Log In
Santa Rosa Cup #1, First Baptist Church of Windsor • Oct 11 2014
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
3.3
2.5
4.2
3.3
1
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.3
Beers
2.5
Moisture
4.2
Accel
3.3
Tech
1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ryan Toohey 29:19:00 6
2 Brandon Castelli 29:32:00 6
3 Cassidy Mountjoy 29:47:00 6
4 Joseph Mackey 29:57:00 6
5 Andrew Galleghew 30:25:00 6
6 Garret Tanner 30:39:00 6
7 John Foster 32:22:00 6
8 Sean Oconnell 32:53:00 6
9 Joseph Vicencio 30:50:00 5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ryan Parker 29:12:00 6
2 Dan Parkinson 29:16:00 6
3 Rahi Kamfar 30:12:00 6
4 Michael Gyetvan 30:24:00 6
5 Nick Cofod 30:34:00 6
6 Dennis Brodowski 30:52:00 6
7 Tim Brown 31:27:00 6
8 Ken Zukin 31:42:00 6
9 Joshua Sacha 31:42:00 6
10 John Iverson 32:05:00 6
11 Shane Davis 32:23:00 6
12 Aaron Bennis 31:10:00 5
13 Adan Illueca 33:14:00 5
14 Alvaro Hoyos 33:28:00 5
DNF Ryan Mowbray 9:47 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Margaret Wright 28:52:00 5
2 Sara Grenier 29:06:00 5
3 Jill Wallace 29:29:00 5
4 Brigette Week 30:01:00 5
5 Jacinta Higgins 30:12:00 5
6 Emily Bausica 30:14:00 5
7 Pilar Rand 30:56:00 5
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ariel Raymon 38:15:00 7
2 Isabella Brunner 38:26:00 6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Hosey 51:38:00 12
2 Brian Finnerty 53:27:00 12
3 Curtis Smith 53:42:00 12
4 Samuel Guzman 53:57:00 12
5 Brian Staby 54:22:00 12
6 Colby Pastore 55:15:00 12
7 Eric Nelson 55:41:00 12
8 Clint Williams 56:08:00 12
9 Jonathan Teeter 56:22:00 12
10 Brad Handel 52:01:00 11
11 Justin Paulson 52:23:00 11
12 Caroline Nolan 52:32:00 11
13 Brandon Harrison 52:51:00 11
14 Matthew Farnham 53:02:00 11
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caroline Nolan 38:15:00 8
2 Kristen Drumm 39:31:00 8
3 Kelly Chang 40:26:00 8
4 Vicky Sama 41:55:00 8
5 Chava Kronenberg 42:41:00 8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jt Fifer 33:11:00 6
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Henry Moore 27:54:00 6
2 Forest Murnane 28:40:00 6
3 Zachary Gottesman 28:46:00 6
4 Kobi Gyetvan 28:54:00 5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Sportsman 40:22:00 8
2 Michelle Nightengale 38:36:00 7
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Renee Shelton 43:13:00 8
2 Andrea Madison 38:10:00 7
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ryan Grenier 43:52:00 10
2 Sage Aldebaran 44:01:00 10
3 Matt Youns 45:30:00 10
4 Philip Hyaes 46:10:00 10
5 Shawn O'bryan 47:49:00 10
6 Eric Russell 48:18:00 10
7 Andrew Shatz 43:59:00 9
DNF Justin Madison 13:21 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Warren 45:40:00 10
2 Patrick Myall dfL 47:12:00 10
3 Tom Taylor 48:38:00 10
4 Matt Rolandson 44:43:00 9
5 Hans Kellner 45:36:00 8
DNF Matt Shelton 36:02:00 8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Patrick Miller C3 Twenty20 Cycling 41:23:00 9
2 Willem Vanderwerff 41:49:00 9
3 Eric Brockway 42:49:00 9
4 Gerardo Ferrando Mission Cycling 44:14:00 9
5 Charles Himes 45:38:00 9
6 Ian Dewar 46:00:00 9
7 Daniel Cross 42:18:00 8
8 Jared Tanamchi 45:39:00 8
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rob Pitchford 41:50:00 9
2 Erik Week 42:19:00 9
3 Ruben Villareal 42:26:00 9
4 Steve Hindman Pen Velo 42:29:00 9
5 Mike Wood 43:47:00 9
6 Bret Benton 45:00:00 9
7 Terrence Langeman 45:17:00 9
8 Todd Crisafulli 45:38:00 9
9 Michael Dalzell 45:47:00 9
10 Tadd Theiss 47:46:00 9
11 Steve Biggs 44:51:00 8
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dane Grant 29:38:00 6
2 Brent Harris 30:29:00 6
3 Bill Dewolf 30:55:00 6
4 Willy Dommen 31:46:00 6
5 Willie Curran 32:54:00 6
6 Howard Hesterberg 35:13:00 6
7 Mike Gomez 32:17:00 5
DNF Terrence Langeman 14:51 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Isaiah Chass 41:10:00 9
2 Mitch Reichendt 41:12:00 9
3 Eric Lonowski 41:16:00 9
4 Miles Daley 41:30:00 9
5 Ario Bigattini 41:34:00 9
6 Aaron Spindell Superpro Racing 42:44:00 9
7 Geoffrey Colburn 43:32:00
8 Geoff Best 43:36:00 9
9 Scott Orton 43:52:00 9
10 Graham Lierley 44:04:00 9
11 Chad Cheadle 45:12:00 9
12 Adrian Tamblin 45:41:00 9
13 Adrian Silva 45:43:00 9
14 Greg Fisher 45:50:00 9
15 Shin Hasegawa 46:05:00 9
16 Blake Godwin 44:07:00 8
17 Anthony Sallows 44:54:00 8
DNF Weilynn Thompson 17:47 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alex Trevena 53:42:00 12
2 Ryan Rinn 54:25:00 12
3 Matt Rossi 54:28:00 12
4 Eric Blackburn 50:28:00 11
5 Hans Kellner 52:14:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Zach Bass 42:28:00 9
2 Frank Peavey 43:01:00 9
3 Josh Baumgartner 43:23:00 9
4 Dan Lee 43:23:00 9
5 Mike Wood 43:45:00 9
6 Lance Wallace 43:48:00 9
7 Ed Dorsey 43:54:00 9
8 Benoit Dubuisson 44:08:00 9
9 Jess Couch Comare Cycles 44:36:00 9
10 Doug Gelatti 45:22:00 9
11 Garret Tanner 45:52:00 9
12 Tim Brown 46:08:00 9
13 Johnny Ruggeri 40:10:00 8
14 Scott Sportsman 40:24:00 8
15 Jon Bakefy 41:38:00 8
16 Ruben Villareal 34:35:00 7
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8