Log In
Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 1 • Oct 25 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Willis OKCX
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olin Ferguson
2 Michael Watkins Bike Lab
3 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers
4 Aubrey Drummond Bike Lab
5 Ryan Drummond Bike Lab
6 Nehemiah Steward Bike Lab
7 Drew Moore
8 Ben Watson
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Johnston Bike Lab
2 Shane Mcelravy Tom's Bicycles
3 Jerry Willis OKCX
4 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony
5 Jacob White ELBOWZ Racing
6 Benjamin Hasz Tulsa Wheelmen
7 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
8 Cameron Buswell
9 James Jones Team Soundpony
10 Brandon Cavnar Oklahoma City Velo Club
11 Tom Clark Wheel Works
12 Judson Copeland EVOKE Racing
13 Matthew Wills Bike Lab
DNF Robert Lemaster Pacific Crush Racing
DNF Michael Unruh US Military Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Carlson Bike Lab
2 Matt Estes Bike Lab
3 Cody Greenhaw OKCX
4 Matt Mixon
5 Chris Rodgers Off Camber Cycling
6 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
7 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
8 Yassir Janah Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
9 Stephen Swanson
10 Jose Pereira
11 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles
12 William Sewell
13 Kurt Egli OKCX
14 Justin Davis Tom's Bicycles
15 Rowdy Marcum
16 Christopher Robinson
17 Michael Ferguson
18 Carlos Romero
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Jones Bike Lab
2 Brian Trumbly Bike Lab
3 Nicholas Ray
4 Brandon Morris Bike Lab
5 Jose Gomez Bike Lab
6 Mike High
7 Brandon Behrens OKCX
8 Christopher Dakin Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
9 Frank Boyer rossofango p/b isocentric.com
10 Robert Watson Team Phoenix
11 Darrin Moore
12 Keith Regissen
13 Aquino Marcos
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Drummond Bike Lab
2 Troy Cowin
3 Tony Steward Bike Lab
4 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered
5 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
6 Cameron Buswell
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony
2 Tommy Willis OKCX
3 Chris Guidry
4 Dan Joy Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
5 Scott Green
6 C C cancio
7 Shane Carter 360 Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Watkins Bike Lab
2 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles
3 Chris Duke
4 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
5 Michael Pickle Bike Lab
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Cowin
2 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
3 Corey White Bike Lab
4 Scott Green
5 Alan White Bike Lab
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magen Stevens
2 Kimberly Pettit Team Soundpony
3 Victoria Kanizer OKCX
4 Desiree Margagliano Bike Lab
5 Cleo Yuan Team Soundpony
6 Shelley Egli OKCX
7 Aubrey Drummond Bike Lab
8 Carin Christensen
9 Megan Ditty Team Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5