Log In
Cross the Farm • Oct 26 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Hendon MOAB
2 Mckenly Owen MOAB
3 Trent Long Cycology Bicycles
4 Geoffrey Wile Treehouse Racing
5 Chris Stoll
DNF Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
DNF David Richardson MOAB
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Stevens Clarksville Velo
2 Mathew Thompson Team Gran Fondo
3 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
4 Shane Stratton MOAB
5 Bert Hartman I AM Racing
6 Erik Martin Chesapeake Wheelmen
7 James Waller Ride615 Development
8 Andrew Bell
9 Jason Torrence I AM Racing
10 Nathan Greene
11 Dan Henry
12 Nick Davis
13 Greg Oloughlin
14 David Zopf
15 David Stewart
16 Jeffrey Davis Team Bikers Choice
17 David Jensen I AM Racing
18 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
19 Cabot Cameron
20 Edward Lomicka
21 Brien Welsh
22 Mike Nelms
23 David Collins I AM Racing
24 Tom Mathews
25 Mac Mccabe
26 Jamie Seward
DNF Jeremy Pardue Ride615 Development
DNF David Scott
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
2 Andrew Bell
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Martin
2 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
3 Megan Collins Team Belladium
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Tucker Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
2 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Alistair Sponsel Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
4 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
5 Mark Rankin MOAB
6 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
7 Steven Bivens Be Real Sports
8 Brent Longenecker
9 Greg Casteel Harper Auto
10 Todd Nix Be Real Sports
11 Jeremy Nagoshiner Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
12 James Waller Ride615 Development
13 James Johnson
14 Jason Moore
DNF Shane Stratton MOAB
DNF John Gore NashvilleCyclist.com
DNF David Richardson MOAB
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddie Branch Piney Flats Bicycles/Dean Endurance
2 Craig Hoyme MSG Cyclocross
3 Bert Hartman I AM Racing
4 John Maines SVMIC Cycling
5 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
6 Chris Stoll
7 Greg Clark Team Bikers Choice
8 David Stewart
9 David Perreault Ride615 Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Dustin Greer
3 Joshua Lewis Red Kite Bicycle Studio
4 Thad Hoffman MOAB
5 Dahron Johnson Treehouse Racing
6 Jason Whitman Little River Cycling Club
DNF Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
DNF Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Sponsel Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
2 Steven Bivens Be Real Sports
3 Dustin Greer
4 Patrick Walle I AM Racing
5 Andy Garner I AM Racing
6 Josiah Lightle I AM Racing
7 Jerry Houston
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Becky Walter Tennessee Women\'s Cycling Project
2 Jessica Christensen Team WE
3 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Trenary Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
2 Heidi Martin
3 Stephanie Maines Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
4 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
5 Katelyn Ivey Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
6 Shelly Collins Team Belladium
7 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
8 Heather Harris Team Bikers Choice
Finishers: Cat 4: 8