Log In
SCPS#4: Kross-toberfest El Dorado • Oct 19 2014
Race uploaded by Anthony Cross csv | json
Series: SoCalCross 2014
4.8
1.5
3.6
3
2.5
Partly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
1.5
Moisture
3.6
Accel
3
Tech
2.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jean-louis Bourdevaire Blackstar Racing 0:55:52.8 9
2 Alfredo Pacheco Buena Park Bicycle 0:56:09.1 9
3 John Behrens Velo Hanger 0:57:31.0 9
4 Bryson Perry DNA Cycling 0:57:59.0 9
5 Rex Roberts Velo Allegro 0:58:47.6 9
6 Adam Mills Source Endurance 0:59:25.1 9
7 Spencer Rathkamp H&S Bicycles 0:59:50.0 9
8 Alan Zinniker Famous Horsemen Masters Development 0:59:54.0 9
9 Matt Cuttler squareone 1:00:05.0 9
10 Dakota Gracey Velo Allegro 1:00:12.2 9
11 Michael Barker Team Velocity 1:00:20.0 9
12 Sergio Cruz Van CX 1:00:36.0 9
13 Ryan Wei H&S Bicycles 1:00:52.0 9
14 Jay Kwan TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 1:01:00.0 9
15 Aubrey Smentkowski TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 1:01:02.0 9
16 Justin Dillon G2 Bike / Shimano 1:01:53.0 9
17 Troy Templin H&S Bicycles 1:02:22.0 9
18 Ben Bertiger TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:56:59.9 8
19 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:57:29.2 8
20 Miguel Ramos BH Smithoptics 0:59:39.0 8
21 Derric Swinfard Monster Media 0:13:08.3 2
22 Jack Tucker SKLZ 0:14:05.5 2
DNF Ted Willard G2 Bike 11:18:14.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nicole Brandt La Grange 0:43:28.8 6
2 Christina Probert-turner Turner/ TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson 0:44:43.9 6
3 Marilyne Deckman Stage One Cycling 0:45:10.1 6
4 Summer Moak Felt 0:46:52.8 6
5 Beatriz Rodriguez Wolfpack Hustle 0:48:26.5 6
6 Sasha Perry S.W.A.T. 0:49:01.6 6
7 Carol Ruckle Team Redlands 0:51:34.2 6
8 Courtney Comer TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:47:17.1 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Jackson 0:10:07.4 1
1 Leticia Montanez PAA/REMAX 0:11:17.6 1
2 Jason Dovel PAA/REMAX 0:10:07.4 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:44:50.6 5
2 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling - JAX Bicycles Racing 0:45:18.4 5
3 Dominic Turner Triple Threat 0:37:21.0 4
4 Aaron Ward TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:45:24.4 4
5 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:47:40.3 4
6 Henry Horn PAA/REMAX 0:48:33.8 4
7 Grant Mainville Celo Pacific 0:39:12.0 3
DNF Cadence Jackson 0:27:20.8 2
DNF Jackson Prosser 0:27:21.3 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:37:16.8 5
2 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:37:16.9 5
3 Pj Alvarez Velo Allegro 0:37:31.0 5
4 Rafael Solorzano la grange flight school 0:46:13.4 5
5 Alex Castro TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:44:48.2 4
DNF Tyler Weyman Stonehaus Factory Trek 0:24:39.5 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cheyenne Comer TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:41:36.9 4
2 Emily Crouse PAA/REMAX 0:48:57.4 4
3 Jesse Amelia gillingham TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:38:14.7 3
4 Haley Lewis Velo Allegro 0:49:50.3 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:37:18.7 4
2 Cortney Comer TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:39:57.3 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bryson Perry DNA Cycling 0:44:43.0 7
2 Ryan Dahl SPY GIANT RIDE 0:44:47.0 7
3 Carlos Matias Mendigochea 8th Wonder Helens Cycles 0:44:56.6 7
4 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE 0:45:32.7 7
5 Garnet Vertican SPY GIANT RIDE 0:45:57.3 7
6 Brett Cleaver squareone 0:46:17.2 7
7 Erik Johnson SPY-GIANT-RIDE p/b MRI 0:46:35.2 7
8 Rob Stotts H&S Bicycles 0:48:54.8 7
9 Bruce Weyman Team Square One 0:51:06.9 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Moses Berkson Cadence 0:41:12.1 6
2 Terry Crouse PAA/REMAX 0:41:32.2 6
3 Daniel Rojas Velorojas 0:42:15.1 6
4 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:42:16.0 6
5 Justin Christopher TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:42:37.1 6
6 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:42:39.7 6
7 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE 0:42:40.9 6
8 Hoffman Cortes il grupetto 0:43:18.4 6
9 Josh Caffrey Cadence 0:43:34.8 6
10 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing 0:43:35.9 6
11 Rich Hodgson Rev Endurance Cycling 0:43:54.2 6
12 Jean-paul Bour Troupe Racing 0:44:36.5 6
13 Nicole Brandt 0:44:37.3 6
14 Jareil Flores Cadence 0:44:52.4 6
15 Derik Mills 0:45:05.4 6
16 Matthew Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:45:16.8 6
17 Robert Donovan Helens Cycles 0:45:32.1 6
18 John Pennington Team Velocity 0:45:33.4 6
19 Jacob Tung Santa Clarita Velo 0:46:29.6 6
20 Chris Schaper PAA/REMAX 0:46:36.8 6
21 Todd Schoenbaum 0:46:46.4 6
22 Gerald Gabrang 0:47:17.5 6
23 Jason Strzelczyk Mudfoot 0:47:43.0 6
24 Todd Munson Cadence 0:47:46.8 6
25 Paul Coleman 0:48:37.4 6
26 Tim Lewis Velo Allegro 0:41:35.7 5
27 Rick Hoak Giant Bicycles 0:43:15.1 5
DNF Daniel Giberson 0:15:33.4 2
DNF Jason Nolte 0:07:17.6 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Derric Swinfard Monster Media 0:45:45.2 7
2 David Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE 0:46:35.2 7
3 Troy Gielish Simple Green / Cycles Veloce 0:46:51.6 7
4 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 0:47:43.3 7
5 Eric Gier Velocity 0:47:54.1 7
6 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 0:48:17.7 7
7 Andrew Mcclure Spy Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:48:22.5 7
8 Jay Lariviere Black Sheep Squadron 0:48:45.2 7
9 David Turner Turner Bikes 0:48:54.7 7
10 J. Juelis 0:50:54.9 7
11 Robert Kramer SquareOne 0:52:40.8 7
12 Robert Blue Stonehaus Factory Trek 0:45:04.7 6
13 James Berry Cal Coast Bikes 0:48:02.2 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 0:43:23.7 6
2 Bill Sauro PAA/REMAX 0:43:24.3 6
3 John Saliamonas 0:44:13.7 6
4 James Berry Cal Coast Bikes 0:44:27.8 6
5 Mike Williams SPY GIANT RIDE 0:44:32.1
6 Travis Roberson G2 Bike 0:45:07.0 6
7 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:45:37.3 6
8 George Cook Team MBS 0:45:41.6 6
9 Gerry Duttweiler TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:45:56.3 6
10 Dave Lippert True Value/Tri-A-Bike 0:46:03.2 6
11 Peter Brandenburg squareone 0:46:13.7 6
12 Nick Humby PAA/REMAX 0:47:02.2 6
13 Cedric Henley 0:47:17.5 6
14 Dave Frear Team Velocity 0:47:31.7 6
15 Mike Tsoi 0:47:41.6 6
16 Steven Cordero Team MBS 0:47:46.3 6
17 Pete Schoenenberger Fun Sport Cycling Team 0:48:00.0 6
18 Al Murinara Velocity 0:48:32.7 6
19 Thomas Saeman OC Armada-Mazda Probike 0:48:46.3 6
20 Larry Vanzant Nonstop Ciclismo 0:49:04.6 6
21 Mike Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 0:49:15.1 6
22 William Gillis Velocity 0:41:16.2 5
23 David lee Turner PAA/REMAX 0:41:50.0 5
24 Mike Mische Velo Allegro 0:42:43.4 5
25 Brendan Foran Big Orange 0:43:15.1 5
26 David Yarden River City Bicycles 0:43:23.8 5
27 Jeff Urban squareone 0:44:58.2 5
28 Alfredo Salcido TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:45:09.4 5
29 Jim Martin Velosport/Rokform 0:41:56.2 4
DNF Vladimir Popovic Team MBS 0:37:19.9 4
DNF Michael Jenkins G.S. Adams Avenue Bikes 0:39:29.0 4
DNF Richard Mainville Celo Pacific 0:23:47.3 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Rodgers Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:42:49.8 6
2 Jay Thornton G2 Bike 0:43:45.5 6
3 Frank Said Velo Allegro 0:44:10.3 6
4 Jon Miller Stonehaus Factory Trek 0:44:40.7 6
5 James Barbaruolo 0:45:09.8 6
6 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 0:45:37.4 6
7 Howard Miller Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:46:37.9 6
8 Kyle Parham Team MBS 0:47:19.6 6
9 Dale Raymond Swami's 0:47:25.8 6
10 John Swanstrom Insane Bike Posse 0:48:48.8 6
11 Joe Perry West River Cycles 0:50:56.8 5
DNF Robert Condon 0:20:25.3 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Llamas Team MBS 0:49:52.4 6
2 Michael Jenkins G.S. Adams Avenue Bikes 0:43:05.2 5
3 Stephen Brown Covina Valley Cycle 0:43:26.1 5
4 Dean Ferrandini 0:44:28.8 5
5 John Donaldson 0:51:50.8 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Carol Ruckle Covina Valley Cycle 0:49:52.1 6
2 Christine Leone 0:45:26.6 5
3 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 0:46:18.3 5
4 Stacey Cooke 0:47:18.4 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chad Mckonly Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:48:49.5 7
2 Ian Schwartz SDG 0:49:15.3 7
3 Richard Holel Specialized 0:49:42.3 7
4 Arin Mcgunigle Opprim_ Cycling Team 0:49:47.6 7
5 Anthony Cross squareone 0:50:15.3 7
6 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:50:15.7 7
7 Jonathan Harmon RockForm 0:50:48.2 7
8 Anthony Tintelnot JLvelo/Pioneer/IRT 0:50:49.7 7
9 Flint Mcinnis Shimano 0:51:00.0 7
10 Mike Tomin G2 Bike 0:51:07.4 7
11 Michael Szerszowicz PAA/REMAX 0:51:07.8 7
12 Brent Franze Fullerton Bicycles 0:51:28.3 7
13 Griffith Vertican Rock n Road 0:51:44.8 7
14 Terry Crouse PAA/REMAX 0:44:43.5 6
15 Kenton Harris Team Velocity 0:44:48.6 6
16 Bryan Kwan TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:44:56.2 6
17 Aaron Hegert 0:44:59.9 6
18 Tim Mt pleasant LOV BIKES 0:45:09.3 6
19 Garrett Follmuth MOX MULTISPORT 0:45:19.9 6
20 Michael Salipante 0:45:25.0 6
21 Tyler Weyman Stonehaus Factory Trek 0:46:06.5 6
22 Ara Movsessian Backbone Adventure Cycling 0:46:25.9
23 Benjamin Goyette 0:46:33.1 6
24 Nicolas Padilla G2 Bike 0:46:33.6 6
25 Gerry Duttweiler TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:47:11.8 6
26 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velocity 0:47:48.4 6
27 Mike Greenlee Velo Allegro 0:48:40.0 6
28 Greg Page Lightning Velo 0:49:29.1 6
29 Edgar a. Torres Engine 11 0:43:30.3 5
30 Peter Keithly Velocity 0:47:24.5 5
31 Jim Martin Velosport/Rokform 0:51:02.1 5
32 Ryan Welch 0:30:02.1 4
33 Brandon Helfin Centric 0:35:56.9 4
33 Brian Carlson Pure Racing 0:22:36.0 3
34 Roberto Pacheco CBNC 0:25:23.6 3
DNF Travis Roberson G2 Bike 0:16:19.2 2
DNF Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:17:22.3 2
DNF Michael Kerrigan 0:17:34.2 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bryan Rocha Team Hurricane 0:45:14.9 6
2 Garrett Follmuth MOX MULTISPORT 0:45:34.0 6
3 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:45:48.8 6
4 Bradley Nelson ARB 0:45:59.6 6
5 Sean Price Velo Allegro 0:46:04.5 6
6 Paul Famighetti Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:46:12.1 6
7 Martin Johnson H&S Bicycles / Le Tour de Plants 0:46:14.1 6
8 James Stonich greenleaf killers 0:46:18.7 6
9 Michael Collins G2 Bike 0:47:11.1 6
10 Ilya Top Bicykillers 0:47:34.4 6
11 Matt Baffert Il Grupetto / Hub Cyclery 0:47:50.6 6
12 Steven Carcano Buena Park Bicycle 0:48:09.6 6
13 John Deagon H&S Bicycles 0:48:09.9 6
14 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bicycles 0:48:38.5 6
15 Garrett Clark Velo Allegro 0:48:48.6 6
16 Jake Jacot Block Bike Shop/ Hodgson Heavy Ind. 0:48:55.5 6
17 Zachary Drake squareone 0:48:57.8 6
18 Francis Castaneda Mobbin Monday 0:49:22.9 6
19 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:49:25.0 6
20 Daniel Giberson 0:49:25.2 6
21 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 0:49:30.6 6
22 Alberto Lazaro The Team 0:49:30.7 6
23 John Gleaves Team Velocity 0:49:59.9 6
24 Matthew Chronert 0:50:24.7 6
25 Matt Elder Big Orange 0:42:36.6 5
26 Matthew Shubin Centric 0:42:39.5 5
27 Jason Dovel PAA/REMAX 0:42:42.2 5
28 Demetrio Gonzalez Coates Cyclery/Mobbin Monday 0:42:50.6 5
29 Erick Hernandez Bicykillers 0:42:52.7 5
30 Robert Minn Big Orange 0:42:55.6 5
31 Jacob Margolis Ritte 0:42:57.4 5
32 Allen Wayne PAA/REMAX 0:43:15.6 5
33 Kevin Melendez 0:43:16.0 5
34 Stephen Taylor 0:43:19.6 5
35 Vincent Nigro Velo Allegro 0:43:21.2 5
36 Zapata Espinoza Road Bike Action 0:43:25.9 5
37 Randall Stark Lightning Velo 0:43:31.8 5
38 Elon Schoenholz 0:43:57.4 5
39 Eric Gressler H&S Bicycles 0:44:03.7 5
40 Julio Moreno 0:44:12.1 5
41 Andrew Elias 0:44:15.1 5
42 Jeff Urban squareone 0:44:15.3 5
43 William Zhang 0:44:24.2 5
44 Armand Flores 0:45:02.2 5
45 Steven Nielsen UReach 0:45:05.6 5
46 John Gillingham TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:45:34.8 5
47 Anthony Araiza TRU Cycling - JAX Racing Team 0:45:38.0 5
48 Vladimir Popovic Team MBS 0:46:03.4 5
49 Jason Shanney 0:47:00.4 5
50 David Zaitz Team MBS 0:47:24.9 5
51 Mike tai Kim H&S Bicycles 0:48:23.3 5
52 Rod Christiansen 0:48:36.7 5
53 Derek Pell 0:50:00.5 5
54 Rodolfo Banuelos Cloudline Solutions 0:50:44.3 5
55 David Molinero giles Lamprey Systems / St. Luke's 0:34:58.7 4
56 Joel Cachero 0:43:12.7 4
57 David Gillanders 0:43:40.7 4
58 Jay Doyle Lightning Velo 0:44:14.0 4
59 Julius Reeves iii West River Cycles 0:44:25.4 4
60 Alex Castro 0:50:40.3 4
61 Chris Adams 0:31:12.2 3
DNF Michael Powers 0:03:01.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Martin Johnson H&S Bicycles 0:44:37.2 6
2 Kenton Harris Team Velocity 0:45:29.9 6
3 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:46:23.0 6
4 Matt Baffert Il Grupetto / Hub Cyclery 0:46:27.1 6
5 John Deagon H&S Bicycles 0:46:56.8 6
6 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 0:48:28.7 6
7 Francis Castaneda Mobbin Monday 0:41:27.7 5
8 Jake Jaco Block Bikes 0:41:46.2 5
9 Joey Klure Monster Media 0:42:26.1 5
10 Unknown Rider Team MBS 0:42:26.1
11 Allen Wayne PAA/REMAX 0:42:31.9 5
12 James Qua H&S Bicycles 0:42:34.4 5
13 Edgar a. Torres 0:43:02.5 5
14 Patrick Kraut 0:44:35.2 5
15 Tony Nordin 0:44:51.7 5
DNF Demetrio Gonzalez Coates Cyclery/Mobbin Monday 0:17:45.4 2
DNF Julins Reeves iii West River Cycles 0:12:08.9 1
DNF Sean Price Velo Allegro 0:02:20.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Mcmahon Velocity 0:41:02.8 6
2 Hernan Montenegro MMFG/State 0:41:41.3 6
3 Matt Walp 0:42:04.8 6
4 David Turner Turner Bikes 0:44:31.2 6
5 Jay Kwan The Team 0:46:15.0 6
DNF Paul Hernandez Team SoCal Cross 0:23:32.3 3
DNF Ted Willard G2 Bike 0:12:57.6 2
DNF Troy Gielish Simple Green / Cycles Veloche 0:13:59.6 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:41:56.0 6
2 Nicolas Moya Ritte 0:42:03.0 6
3 Jake Peters 0:42:39.3 6
4 Rich Hodgson Rev Endurance Cycling 0:43:22.1 6
5 Hoffman Cortes il grupetto 0:43:37.9 6
6 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 0:43:51.7 6
7 George Cook Team MBS 0:44:15.1 6
8 Saja Leesuvat SoCalCross 0:45:09.1 6
9 Radford Hallman SquareOne 0:45:19.9 6
10 Abraham Figueroa Emblem 0:47:22.3 6
11 Kyle Parham Team MBS 0:48:12.6 6
12 Peter Keithly Velocity 0:46:21.1 5
DNF Anthony Sands 0:30:52.6 4
DNF Greg Page Lightning Velo 0:18:52.7 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christina Turner Turner/ TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson 0:45:50.9 6
2 Dorothy Wong TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:45:53.9 6
3 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 0:44:27.9 5
4 Candice Bauman Black Sheep Squadron 0:51:19.2 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Spencer Rathkamp H&S Bicycles 0:59:50.0 9
2 Michael Barker Team Velocity 1:00:19.7 9
3 Aubrey Smentkowski TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 1:01:02.4 9
4 Ben Bertiger TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:56:59.9 8
5 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:57:29.2 8
6 Jack Tucker SKLZ 0:14:05.5 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christine Pai Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:47:13.3 6
2 Kora Colasuonno S.W.A.T. 0:48:33.0 6
3 Martha Mauricio S.W.A.T. 0:49:24.5 6
4 Terra Kier-donovan La Grange 0:50:25.4 6
5 Katie Bennett S.W.A.T. 0:52:23.3 6
6 Elaina Alvarez Velo Allegro 0:44:22.8 5
7 Cheyenne Comer TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:47:44.3 5
8 Sarah Livingston S.W.A.T. 0:48:24.0 5
9 Stacey Cooke 0:48:53.1 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lisa Conrad SquareOne 0:44:26.2 5
2 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. 0:44:31.3 5
3 Molly Murphy 0:46:07.5 5
4 Nora Hipolito H&S Bicycles 0:48:06.7 5
5 Donna Bertiger PAA/REMAX 0:50:15.4 5
6 Shamane Morjon S.W.A.T. 0:53:25.8 5
7 Susan Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:43:55.9 4
8 Candice Bauman Black Sheep Squadron 0:44:16.8 4
9 Leticia Montanez PAA/REMAX 0:46:36.6 4
10 Josie-lynn Lanuza S.W.A.T. 0:47:57.7 4
DNF Haruna Madono SWAT 0:20:09.8 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cooper Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:21:18.9 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aria Turner Triple Threat 0:15:21.9 1
2 Ella Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE 0:16:26.8 1
3 Sophie Humby PAA/REMAX 0:19:15.5 1
4 Olivia Lewis Velo Allegro 0:20:22.0 1
5 Cardiff Johnson 0:27:38.8 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4