Log In
Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) • Oct 19 2014
4.4
3.5
3.2
2.6
3.1
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
3.5
Moisture
3.2
Accel
2.6
Tech
3.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Klansnic 42:41
2 Joshua Beard SEATTLE UNIVERSTIY CYCLING CLUB 43:38
3 Josh Buser 44:10
4 Brendan Mcmahan 44:37
5 Brandon Bouwkamp GRCC 44:37
6 Ehrin Bulfin 45:15
7 Adam Templeton 45:17
8 Peter Whitcomb 46:29
9 Joe Dumelin Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 47:08
10 Ted Capell MOTOFISH COFFEE 47:12
11 Devlin Rose 47:27
12 Matt Roybal DARK LEGION OF MIDNIGHT RIDERS 47:30
13 Christopher Morrow GRCC 47:43
14 Phil Darringer 47:43
15 Wes Toller 47:50
16 Christopher De la fuente 47:59
17 Jeremy Kampp 48:15
18 Michael Magee 38:59
19 Jay Hatter 38:59
20 Farshid Firoozbakht 39:04
21 Stewart Matthiesen 39:08
22 Will Strong 39:15
23 Glen Simecek 39:15
24 Dave Wilton TEAM ARLO BARLO 39:25
25 Jon Chan 39:25
26 Kelvin Fox BIKE MASTERS 39:39
27 Victor Ramos 39:47
28 Todd Detweiler UNIVERSITY OF PUGET SOUND CYCLING C 39:49
29 Shawn Becker 39:52
30 Matt Clark NONE 39:53
31 Mike Udelhofen 39:56
32 James Bogert 40:05
33 John Baird 40:08
34 Mark Spencer-coons 40:30
35 Alden Moore DBL CHECK 40:42
36 Erik Fenner SYKKEL FORT 40:52
37 Richard Keen 40:53
38 David Culler 41:04
39 Mark Mcelwaine 41:16
40 Bill Cornell PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 41:21
41 Joel Guay 41:58
42 Eric Swanson 42:01
43 Michael Burlin 42:22
44 Carter Woollen 42:40
45 Jeremy Fallt 43:20
46 Austin Palmer 43:21
47 Jonathan Schwarz 43:25
48 Shawn Mcgaff 43:36
49 Brian Elmore 43:49
50 Zachary Holland TEAM SEAGAL 44:05
51 David Harris MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 44:42
52 Neal Poland TEAM MUSUBI RACING 45:02
53 Jose Brito MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 46:47
54 Marcus Leahy 49:06
58 David Bennett 40:01
DNF Mason Thompson 32:28
DNF Habtamu Kabeto MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 34:44
DNF Abdullrahaman Taylor MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 38:21
DNF Alexander Hernandez MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 13:39
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Woods PEDDLER BREWING 20:22
2 Laurie George MUKILTEO FITNESS BAR 20:36
3 Wendy Graves RAISE THE BAR 20:44
4 Liz Olsen FISCHER PLUMBING 20:52
5 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 21:01
6 Sarah Lounsbury 21:21
7 Kelli Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 21:22
8 Larisa Thomas EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 21:37
9 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 21:40
10 Leann Rowlen 21:58
11 Stacy Munn TEAM GROUP HEALTH 22:05
12 Julie Hampden 22:05
13 Brenda Kasper JET CITY VELO / FISCHER PLUMBING 22:34
14 Kristine Swanson 22:41
15 Natalie Joseph 22:41
16 Mariko Wei 22:46
17 Kathleen Hellem 23:04
18 Jen Frohlich TEAM GROUP HEALTH 23:17
19 Sahara Bailey 23:23
20 Anna Lynch BLUE ROOSTER 24:06
21 Eileen Brown 24:09
22 Mariah Maib MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 24:15
23 Sommer Clement 24:22
24 Kristine Ewing 24:51
25 Zhaleh Feizollahi 24:54
26 Susan Morgenson 26:18
27 Sandra Barlow EPIC RACING 29:21
28 Katie Bouwkamp GRCC 29:22
29 Autumn Rockwell EPIC RACING 17:05
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Bressler THE ALGEA VELO 59:49
2 Steve Westover OLD 1:00:32
3 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 1:00:32
4 Jason Jablonski SET COACHING 1:00:32
5 Anthony Dickson AUDI 1:00:43
6 Douglas Ollerenshaw 1:01:12
7 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:01:22
8 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:01:23
9 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 1:02:11
10 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING / RAVENNA CAPITAL 1:02:28
11 Brian Myers HODALA 1:02:30
12 Conrad Kornmann FIRST STRIKE VELO 1:02:40
13 Nicholas Adsero AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 1:02:57
14 Ian Gerrish FANATIK BIKE 1:03:43
15 Ian Mackie ALKI/RUBICON 1:04:02
16 Jc Ramirez EST[E] 55:58
17 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING 56:18
18 Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 56:38
19 Trevor Kosa 57:17
20 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 57:18
21 Mike Jancola FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 59:28
22 Mike Hone AUDI 1:04:42
DNF John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 31:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Kelsey AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 1:00:33
2 Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 1:00:38
3 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:00:41
4 Matt Hill CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 1:00:42
5 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 1:00:47
6 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 53:35
7 Matthew Lynch MAFIA 53:36
8 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 53:37
9 Martin Turek EST(E) RACING 53:38
10 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 53:55
11 Greg Kauper AUDI 53:58
12 Ron Huebner BIKESPORT RACING 53:58
13 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 55:05
14 Gentry Mcgrath MONTALAND MCGRATH CHIROPRACTIC PROJ 55:05
15 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 55:15
16 Scott Whaley FISCHER PLUMBING 55:29
17 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL 55:30
18 John Alving APEX/CYCLE U 55:42
19 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 56:00
20 Mike Gile FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 56:07
21 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING 56:24
22 David Hull FREEMOTION 56:27
23 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 57:41
24 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 58:35
25 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 1:01:03
26 Vern Cole SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 56:06
DNF Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 8:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher RALEIGH/FSA CX 56:38
2 Zach Mcdonald KCCX 56:40
3 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/FSA CX 57:11
4 Ian Tubbs AUDI 58:44
5 Jason Cemanski CYCLEU/APEX 59:11
6 Randy Bott CUCINA FRESCA 59:11
7 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 59:22
8 Kaler Marshall AUDI P/B KRYKI SPORTS 59:35
9 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 59:36
10 Steven Williams STRANAMANTI CYCLING 59:37
11 Trevor Koss TEAM MAGNUS 1:00:07
12 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:00:19
13 Ronnie Schmeer MODUS DEMO TEAM 1:00:24
14 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 1:00:32
15 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE/VOLKL 1:00:33
16 Kyle Mcgilvray TEAM REDLINE 1:00:44
17 Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL 1:00:47
18 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 1:01:02
19 Nick Bennette TEAM AWESOME 1:01:20
20 Cunningham Karl KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:01:21
21 Neal Joslyn HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 1:01:25
22 Shaun Radley THE CYCLING HOUSE 1:01:29
23 Travis Keen 1:01:38
24 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA RACING NORTHWEST 1:01:47
25 Kevin Andrews THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES RACING 1:02:16
26 Todd Davis AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 1:02:16
27 John Wolters TENSPEED HERO 1:02:32
28 Aaron Mickels ADVOCARE/LETITSPARK.COM 1:02:57
29 Leif Olson EST(E) RACING 1:03:30
30 Ian Mensher KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING TEAM 1:04:05
31 Brad Gillis 1:04:39
32 Keith Robinson TWO WHEELER DEALER 57:34
DNF Owen Gue CYCLING HOUSE 29:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenni Gaertner VERTICAL EARTH 40:25
2 Andi Zolton NEMESIS RACING 40:25
3 Monica Lloyd DFL 40:34
4 Tricia Fleischer ABD CYCLING 41:43
5 Emily Huebner KELLER-ROHRBACK 41:54
6 Heidi Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 41:55
7 Gina Estep TEAM ESTE 41:59
8 Julie Robertson zivin CYCLING NORTHWEST 42:22
9 Hillary King NEMESIS RACING 42:36
10 Kirsten Jensen HOMEGROWN RACING/JACKS BICYCLE CENT 42:49
11 Murdin Kele 43:15
12 Naomi Haverlick MARIN BIKES 43:51
13 Emily Milner TRAILHEAD RACING 43:51
14 Corrie Middleton CYCLING NORTHWEST 44:10
15 Kristi Berg AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 44:21
16 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:04
17 Carrie Eller RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 45:28
18 Cady Chintis LPV 47:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Dagnon FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 47:21
2 Barney Gill OLD TOWN BICYCLE 47:38
3 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 47:54
4 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 47:54
5 Adam Vandyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 47:57
6 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 47:58
7 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 48:20
8 Mark Freda GS VASHON/SPIDERS SKI & SPORTS 48:38
9 Olivier Humbert HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 49:02
10 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 49:14
11 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 49:16
12 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 49:22
13 David Neubeck FANATIK CYCLOCROSS RACING TEAM 49:26
14 Forrest Murphy BLUE ROOSTER 49:36
15 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY P/B CATALYST KINETI 49:36
16 Matt Soja PCP RACING 49:36
17 Greg Heath HODALA 49:45
18 Timothy Erickson RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 49:47
19 Breckenridge Cartwright UNATTACHED 49:48
20 Rick Birdsey CYCLE U/APEX RACING 49:54
21 Peter Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 49:55
22 Derek Blagg NATIVE / CBS 49:55
23 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 50:08
24 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 50:13
25 Ryan Harrison 20/20 FUEL 50:14
26 Brian Wheeler 50:17
27 Jonathan Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 50:26
28 Jonas Bakkane 50:28
29 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 50:32
30 Dan Werle UNATTACHED 50:33
31 Christopher Cumming MOTOFISH RACING 50:46
32 Ruaraidh Stenson 50:50
33 Adam Blexrud 51:02
34 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA 51:03
35 Adam Stern CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 51:05
36 Duncan Mcintosh 51:16
37 Daniel Liberator CUCINA FRESCA 51:18
38 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 51:26
39 Dean Rogers 51:30
40 Brent Detta DFRU 51:49
41 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 51:49
42 Joseph Ecker KENMORE VELO 52:07
43 David Vautier FISCHER PLUMBING 52:27
44 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 52:27
45 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 52:32
46 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 52:53
47 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 52:55
48 Eric Malsbary JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 54:07
49 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:13
50 Mathew Johnson 54:33
51 Kevin Tamura AUDI 54:38
52 Jason Ament 54:53
53 Jason Mcclurg MAFIA RACING NW 55:01
54 Nathan Solomon ALKI/RUBICON 55:03
55 Euan Robertson SOFT LIKE KITTEN 55:15
56 Craig Hetherington STANAMANTI 47:41
57 Marco Desimone AUDI 48:16
58 Brett Clothier-sharman CUCINA FRESCA 48:44
DNF Jason Williams PCP 16:09
DNF Martin Wilcox MAFIA NW 17:30
DNF Graeme Asher 17:55
DNF Charles Danyer 9:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 48:50
2 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 48:50
3 Steve Jensen CYCLING NORTHWEST 48:51
4 Doug Davis AUDI 48:52
5 Chris Blair BIKE MASTERS 49:08
6 Scott Barr JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 49:21
7 Chris Rodde DFL 49:22
8 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING 49:45
9 Dave Pearson CYCLING NORTHWEST 49:48
10 Charly George CYCLING NORTHWEST 50:08
11 Francisco Pons EST[E] CYCLING TEAM 50:18
12 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER 50:19
13 Adam Leahy BONNEY LAKE BIKE SHOP 50:20
14 Brett Gaspers CYCLE U/APEX RACING TEAM 50:23
15 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 50:23
16 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING 50:35
17 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 50:52
18 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 51:08
19 Paul Yetter 51:12
20 Matt Morrisson RAISE THE BAR 51:21
21 Scott Reese SPORTSMAN 51:25
22 Greg Sweney MOTOFISH RACING 51:30
23 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 51:47
24 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 52:04
25 Paul Werner OLD TOWN CROSS 52:11
26 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 52:20
27 Michael Black PCP RACING 52:42
28 Jason Dougherty 52:46
29 Robert Trombley S.I.R 53:09
30 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 53:17
31 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER 53:19
32 Brian Glass PCP RACING 53:21
33 George Jackson OTB 53:44
34 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 54:09
35 Mike Brown RECYCLED CYCLE 54:28
36 Jonathan Modie TEAM S&M (SELLWOOD CYCLE REPAIR 54:38
37 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 54:43
38 Gary Lardizabal BIKESPORT RACING 55:20
39 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 55:44
40 David Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 46:52
41 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 48:09
42 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 48:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Schultz RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 45:44
2 Scott Villalon SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 45:45
3 Pb Thiffault HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 45:51
4 Steven Case TEAM S&M 45:58
5 Mitchell Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 46:03
6 Graham Robinson PUGET SOUND CYCLING CLUB 46:05
7 Jay Rutherford THE CYCLING HOUSE 46:54
8 Shay Goodlund HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 47:00
9 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 47:00
10 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 47:02
11 Jim Maddock RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 47:07
12 Ryan Short EST[E] 47:19
13 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 47:23
14 Scott Reed FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 47:26
15 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 47:34
16 Michael Mclane NEMESIS RACING 47:49
17 Cimarron Wortham RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 47:51
18 Nate Hoe HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 48:01
19 Nathan Pepin CYCLE U/APEX RACING 48:06
20 Clinton Seal CYCLING NORTHWEST 48:10
21 Kellen Rack 48:17
22 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 48:23
23 Colby Samstag RECYCLED CYCLES / BOAT STREET 48:25
24 Stewart Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 48:29
25 Zac Strode GARAGE RACING 48:35
26 Scott Heinz 48:38
27 Andrew Bowerman CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 48:38
28 Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 48:43
29 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 48:48
30 Jacob Nauss WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 49:19
31 Chris Baker CYCLE U/APEX RACING 49:19
32 Nick Boroughs 49:19
33 Torrey Kuhlmann THOSE POINT83 BOYS AND GIRLS 49:22
34 Garrett Charlson EST(E) RACING 49:23
35 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 49:25
36 Christopher Mendoza INDEPENDENT 49:44
37 Jeremiah Jensen 49:46
38 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 49:55
39 Marcus Nedelmann APEX RACING TEAM 50:03
40 Tim Hubner HEARTTHROB 50:03
41 Cody Young HOUSE WINE RACING 50:09
42 Ted Scott KENMORE VELO 50:14
43 Jason Wilcox VET BIKES 50:19
44 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 50:39
45 Kurt Withers GLOTMAN SIMPSON CYCLING 51:14
46 Matt Budd BUDD BIKE WORKS/PLATAPUS 51:32
47 Joe Gray HEARTTHROB 51:37
48 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING 51:40
49 Matt Weintraub THE CYCLING HOUSE 52:28
50 Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 52:28
51 Allen Butler RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 52:42
52 Silas Strickland MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 53:49
53 Andrew Laughlin GEORGETOWN BREWERY 54:37
54 Mark Via 55:17
55 Harrison Magun 47:43
56 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 51:10
DNF Eric Comeau TAD HUGHES CUSTOM 32:57
DNF Aaron Pass 22:54
DNF Jack Duncan AUDI 23:27
DNF Jon Houk CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 16:30
DNF Pleasure Jackson 0:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 42:53
2 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:05
3 Delia Massey SPOKESWOMEN RACING 43:32
4 Anne Marie stonich ALKI/RUBICON 43:40
5 Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:49
6 Liz Nettles TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:50
7 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 44:09
8 Alicia Masiulis CYCLING NORTHWEST 44:11
9 Joanna Mensher 44:11
10 Marissa Carr CYCLING NORTHWEST 44:14
11 Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 44:32
12 Jackie Logan SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:55
13 Montaland Alexie SPOKESWOMAN 45:37
14 Jessica Emard BIKESPORT 45:41
15 Christin Clawson JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 46:07
16 Stephanie Sipes HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:23
17 Molly Martin MAFIA RACING NW 46:55
18 Elle Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 48:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Falkowski RAISE THE BAR 39:58
2 Sid Wray SQUADRA CERVEZA 40:50
3 James Mitchell SQUADRA CERVEZA 41:04
4 Zachary Poehlman GS ADAMS AVENUE 41:12
5 Pat Miller 41:32
6 Brent Morrow 41:33
7 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 41:39
8 James Hart FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:41
9 Jeffrey Broadhead TACOMA BIKE RACING 41:52
10 Curtis Baird OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES/CBC 42:06
11 Andrew Alexander FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 42:07
12 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 42:09
13 Pedro Deguzman 42:09
14 James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 42:14
15 Mark Longman NATIVE 42:24
16 Joel Liefke MOTOFISH RACING 42:25
17 Chris Kaiser FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 42:27
18 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:37
19 Joseph Hall CYCLEU/APEX 42:43
20 George Romer EUROSPORTS - LEAVENWORTH 42:51
21 Korben Mathis 43:05
22 Dennis Woods SQUADRA CERVEZA 43:10
23 Michael Robertson 43:11
24 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 43:20
25 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 43:23
26 Todd Tourville FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 43:45
27 Robert Bautista CYCLEU/APEX 43:52
28 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 43:53
29 , jr., greg Dempsey 44:03
30 Rob Johnson 44:10
31 Scott Harder BROADMARK CAPITAL 44:10
32 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 44:22
33 Scott Renda JET CITY VELO / FISCHER PLUMBING CY 44:26
34 Michael Ipsen 44:35
35 Dan Ronco 44:35
36 Martin Ayling FISCHER PLUMBING 44:39
37 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 44:46
38 Brian Decker SQADRA CERVEZA 44:51
39 Simon Davies HSP 45:20
40 Jamie Owens 45:26
41 John Fiala 45:35
42 Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 45:38
43 Brent Willems MOTOFISH RACING 45:40
44 Jon Rehkopf 45:50
45 Brian Dewey BLUE ROOSTER 45:51
46 Gered Doherty PINK PONIES 45:52
47 Caleb Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER 45:59
48 Jack Brace NATIVE 45:59
49 Daniel Stark BROADMARK 46:06
50 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 46:35
51 Bryan Petersen 46:44
52 Steve Tolzman 46:49
53 Paul Tassin CYCLEU/APEX 46:52
54 Jason Huff BLUE ROOSTER 46:53
55 Douglas Chapman 46:55
56 Chase Barton PODIUM CAFE 46:57
57 John Pryor 47:02
58 Jason Gearhart MOTOFISH RACING 47:13
59 Jeff Reibman 47:29
60 Randy Larson EPIC RACING 47:45
61 Gary Winberg 47:55
62 Kyle Trefry 47:57
63 Kevin Grossman 48:16
64 Eric Kelley 48:29
65 Lang Nelson 49:12
66 Todd Waltmire BIKESPORT 40:02
67 David Terbovic BIKE MASTERS 40:21
68 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 41:38
69 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL 42:12
70 Lincoln Mongillo 42:24
DNF Edward Roberts HUP UNITED 0:24
DNF Daniel Warner BLUE ROOSTERS 0:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Kruger NATIVE 42:32
2 Mark Rowland R4C 42:39
3 Michael Mcguffin CUCINA FRESCA 43:21
4 Robert Paek FISCHER PLUMBING 43:28
5 Howard Freeman 43:28
6 Luke Astell EUROSPORTS 43:29
7 Brian Guthrie 43:43
8 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 43:43
9 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. CYCLING TEAM 43:44
10 Colin Macdonald 43:54
11 Michael Clyde 43:55
12 Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION-TEAM Y-TRAIN 44:02
13 Frank O'Brien 44:17
14 Todd Reedy 44:21
15 Will Del valle R4C 44:24
16 James Rial 44:31
17 Jason Ingram BLUE ROOSTER 44:39
18 Ronald Jones OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASSOCIATES; CB 44:50
19 James Buchanan 44:53
20 Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 45:03
21 Jim Peterson HSPCC 45:05
22 Todd Karn R4C 45:06
23 Mark Hollyhead BLUE ROOSTER 45:09
24 Donny Buchanan OLD TOWN BICYCLE 45:12
25 Scott Mcbride HSP 45:13
26 Kevin Stavang 45:14
27 Patrick Rowland OLD TOWN BICYCLE 45:28
28 Sean Matt HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 45:28
29 Mike Doherty 45:31
30 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 45:51
31 Chris Hermoso 46:01
32 Michael Mckinney 46:05
33 Brad Belanger 46:11
34 Kent Pearson NO 46:16
35 Greg Gizinski 46:17
36 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES 46:19
37 Matt Muehlhausen FIRST STRIKE VELO 46:21
38 Tom Bice SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO CLUB 46:22
39 Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:56
40 Chris Webb 46:57
41 Jeffrey Erbstein PLATYPUS 46:57
42 Eric Stromerson 46:59
43 Bruk Ballenger MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDAL DYNAMICS 47:00
44 Jim Rice JET CITY VELO 47:00
45 Chris Gross PLATYPUS HYDRATION 47:23
46 Mark Holzman 47:25
47 Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 47:31
48 Joseph Christian AVANTI RACING/BLUE ROOSTER 47:36
49 Brad Loetel WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 47:36
50 Michael Lynch BLUE ROOSTERS 47:38
51 Georges Yates R4C 47:40
52 Greg Snyder HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 47:43
53 John Harris BIKESPORT RACING 47:45
54 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:59
55 Jeffrey Coopersmith CUCINA FRESCA 48:04
56 Mark Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP/ IRON HORSE 48:05
57 Elliott Larry OLYMPIA ORTHOPADEICS 48:08
58 Bradley Latour 48:21
59 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 49:12
60 Tim Kibler 49:17
61 Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER 49:39
62 Martin Bayne FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 50:00
63 Chris Way WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 50:12
64 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 50:34
65 Darren Jeung 50:39
66 Marc Savage LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPI 50:41
67 Martin Mc donald 51:06
68 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 51:12
69 Bruce Pence PSYCHO BUNNY CYCLING 52:46
70 Bryan Willman BLUE ROOSTER 47:54
DNF Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 29:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Mccleerey 40:34
2 Noel Kimber AUDI 40:38
3 Eamon Rutledge BIKESPORT RACING TEAM 40:49
4 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC.CX 40:51
5 Garrett George FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 40:54
6 Michael Baldus XXX RACING ATHLETICO 40:54
7 Richard Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP 40:54
8 Mahlon Houk CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 41:15
9 Maxwell Willis BRANFORD BIKE 41:20
10 Anton Smirnov CICLISMO YOUTH FOUNDATION 41:25
11 Sterling Quinn 41:25
12 Leigh Thurgood HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:46
13 Sky Wilson BIKESSPORT RACING 41:47
14 Sven-erik Nielsen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 41:52
15 Jason Walters PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 41:53
16 Matthew Firebaugh THE CYCLING HOUSE 41:54
17 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 42:14
18 Robert Grunau NATIVE 42:40
19 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 42:48
20 Ross Davis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:50
21 Brian Debronsky 42:50
22 Zach Maino FISCHER PLUMBING 43:07
23 Tim Farrell SCCA / STARBUCKS 43:14
24 Greg Hodges PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 43:16
25 Paul Sanders PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 43:16
26 Todd Schneider RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 43:20
27 Stephen Snider BIKE MASTERS 43:20
28 Tyler Miller 43:23
29 Mario Rivas DOUBLECHECK 43:25
30 Darryl Strasser SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA - CUCINA FRES 43:26
31 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 43:31
32 Jared Vigil PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 43:41
33 Adam Saegebarth GRCC 43:45
34 Colin Groark HOUSE WINE RACING 43:59
35 Mike Keller PEDDLER BREWING COMPANY 44:02
36 Robin Fay HOUSE WINE RACING 44:03
37 Paul Josephson CYCLE U/APEX RACING 44:04
38 Chris Mayer THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES RACING 44:10
39 Robert Axel anderson 44:10
40 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 44:16
41 Zach Strong 44:16
42 Jared King FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 44:23
43 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren 44:24
44 Yee Feng AUDI 44:28
45 Bart Hawkinson THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES RACING 44:30
46 Ian Colville STEP DOWN RACING/RAVENNA CAPITAL MA 44:34
47 Zachary Smith HSP 44:38
48 Daniel Truong 44:55
49 David Keller PEDDLER 44:56
50 Jesse Eschenroeder 45:01
51 Scott Grinsell FISCHER PLUMBING 45:02
52 Justin Kong RAISE THE BAR 45:39
53 Travis Elliott GARAGE 45:49
54 Will Coghlan SUBSTANTIAL 45:56
55 Eliott Schloetel HOUSE WINE RACING 46:07
56 Joe Sedy CWU WILDCAT CYCLING 46:07
57 Ryan West 46:37
58 Jordan Lucke BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING 46:57
59 Erik Philipson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 47:04
60 Ryan Harasyn SUBSTANTIAL 47:04
61 William Dawkins 47:12
62 Robert Stock 47:32
63 Nathan Kane 47:35
64 Steven Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE 47:52
65 Jason Klein UW 47:57
66 Brian Tracy 48:39
67 Warren Mcandrew FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 49:33
68 Srinath Swaminathan PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 50:12
70 Daniel Rodriguez 41:28
71 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 41:56
72 Justin Blau 43:17
73 Luke Grant SLALOM CONSULTING RACING TEAM 44:57
DNF Sean Mcgraw MOTOFISH RACING 37:39
DNF Rick Massey N/A 9:02
DNF Blake Davidson 0:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cherish Sutull ALKI/RUBICON 44:25
2 Diane Zaida 44:25
3 Jess Templeton TGH 44:45
4 Molly Blust HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 45:26
5 Kathleen Demaria TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:56
6 Mallory Travis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:26
7 Megan Fay HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:27
8 Cari Sponaugle MUKILTEO ENDORPHIN JUNKIES 37:28
9 Christina Miller SOFT LIKE KITTEN 37:35
10 Jodie Ramey HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:40
11 Lizzy Peterson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:50
12 Mckayla Dunfey TEAM GROUP HEALTH 37:58
13 Carisa Kimble MOTOFISH RACING 38:03
14 Darci Gillespie 38:06
15 Kristy Andrews FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 38:07
16 Kathryn Kolan OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 38:08
17 Amy Pierce BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 38:11
18 Karen Steen OLY ORTHO 38:21
19 Olga Magun TEAM GROUP HEALTH 38:31
20 Karissa Weeks FISHER PLUMBING 38:39
21 Heidi Gaertner 38:44
22 Amanda Heep TEAM GROUP HEALTH 38:44
23 Chelsea Momany HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY COUNCELING 38:54
24 Andrea Imler TEAM GROUP HEALTH 39:02
25 Mindy St. onge VANDERKITTEN VIP 39:02
26 Andi Oden HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 39:03
27 Emily Alexander SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 39:34
28 Nicole Denamur 39:43
29 Adriane Hairston TEAM GROUP HEALTH 39:51
30 Melissa Eamer GROUP HEALTH 40:26
31 Mary Foster TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:39
32 Cathy Syverson LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPI 40:48
33 Meredith Crafton NEMESIS RACING 40:55
34 Alexa Mccorkle HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:10
35 Crystal Fyfe 41:20
36 Kathryn Beattie FISCHER PLUMBING 43:39
37 Ayla Aymond CWU 43:49
38 Kiersten George 44:01
39 Anne-gigi Chan SEATTLE CYCLE SIRENS 44:54
40 Kylie Lynch TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:51
DNF Ana Maria popp HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 28:45
DNF Kendra Comeau TAD HUGHES CUSTOM 19:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 43:36
2 Ben Spencer BIKESPORT 44:03
3 Mark Ely FISCHER PLUMBING 44:44
4 Larry Steinberg PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 44:55
5 Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA 44:57
6 Dale Dolejsi 6'8" 44:59
7 John Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 45:33
8 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 45:43
9 David Mcintosh CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:43
10 Jim Wallingford CYCLE U/APEX RACING 46:49
11 Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 48:03
12 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 48:40
13 Jeff Mason ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTH WEST (ESNW) 48:41
14 Neal Engel JLAW'S NETWORK SECURITY TEAM 49:20
15 Matt Hoffmeyer TEAM SEAGAL 40:01
16 Tim Knudson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 40:14
17 Bill Reid BLUE ROOSTER 40:31
18 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE 40:50
19 Max Pfost 41:50
20 Kevin Judson 41:50
DNF Tyler Easley PACIFIC BIKE 0:27
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derrick Howlett BIKE MASTERS 16:58
2 Matt Adolf CYCLE U 17:25
3 Ellison Brink 17:30
4 Alastair Magun CYCLE U 17:57
5 John Christian AVANTI/BLUE ROOSTER 18:07
6 Sam Zivin CYCLE U 18:17
7 Henry Geary RAD RACING NW 19:46
8 Karla Hernandez MAJOR TAYLOR 20:56
9 Alex Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 21:25
10 Abdi Kani MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 22:50
11 Juan Jose ruvalcaba MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 23:04
12 Michael Wayang MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 24:00
13 Hoang Tran MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 26:23
14 Abbas Alme MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 28:07
15 Tom Truong MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 28:52
DNF Luke Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 11:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLEU/APEX 17:01
2 Jake Hightower RAD RACING NW 18:21
3 Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING 18:55
4 Connor Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY 19:06
5 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 19:53
6 Jakob Buchanan CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 20:03
7 Ethan Willems MOTOFISH RACING 20:04
8 Charlie Clark 20:31
9 Tyler Ekse EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 21:13
10 Luke Mathis 23:51
11 Ethan Dunne 26:23
12 Bryce Spencer BIKESPORT 27:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 18:32
2 Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 19:12
3 Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U 19:15
4 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 20:15
5 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY 20:33
6 Nash Pearson 21:11
7 Harry Brands 21:17
8 Euan Mcelwaine 21:45
9 Liam O'Brien 'CAUSE MY DAD MAKES ME! 21:55
10 Jack Harris BIKESPORT RACING 22:21
11 Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER 22:39
12 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 23:15
13 Karl Praitis 23:26
14 Alec Morgenson 23:52
15 Baden Kowal BIKESPORT RACING 24:12
16 Nicolas Darringer 24:14
17 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 25:48
18 Thomas Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES 26:14
19 Stonich David ALKI/RUBICON 27:37
20 True Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 27:46
21 Keagan Johnson 28:21
22 Dylan Hampden 13:10
23 Clayton Hulme 13:28
24 Finn Westover FINN IS AWESOME 13:40
25 Kole Johnson 13:58
26 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 14:02
27 Griffin Barlow EPIC RACING 14:24
28 Atharv Vasisht 14:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY 19:23
2 Anna Feldman 20/20 FUEL 21:32
3 Lisa Nguyen MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 25:13
4 Diana Nguyen MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 27:17
5 Fern Baron MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 16:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juliann Vander haegen RAD RACING NW 20:33
2 Marin Wheeler 24:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annalise Rosser RAD RACING NW 21:16
2 Bronwynn Gar-aouy CYCLE U 21:56
3 Teigen Detta BIKESPORT BELLINGHAM/DFRU 23:37
4 Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 25:12
5 Drew Wheeler 26:36
6 Aviana De keizer-mendoza INDEPENDENT 13:28
7 Beatrice Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 14:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Agopsowicz FISHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 50:45
2 Kevin Johnson BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 50:46
3 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 50:49
4 Joel Burklund FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 50:50
5 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM / JET 52:15
6 Steve Krause PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 52:42
7 Billie Krein DOUBLECHECK 52:47
8 Michael Smith BIKE MASTERS- WA 52:47
9 Glen Conley 53:08
10 Alex Rising FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 53:27
11 Tom Holmes N/A 53:33
12 Davo Queen 20/20 FUEL 45:44
13 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 46:00
14 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 46:15
15 Chris Gossard FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 47:25
16 Roger Giebelhaus OLYMPIA ORTHOPEADIC ASSOCIATES 47:54
17 Dennis Stumpp FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 49:04
18 Frank Benish W.A.R. WENATCHEE AREA RACERS/ DOUBL 52:29
DNF Tim Mccormick FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 12:02
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Woody Cox FISCHER PLUMBING JET CITY VELO 43:33
2 James Wagner BIKE MASTERS 43:40
3 Eric Mamroth N/A 46:00
4 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 46:04
5 Don Lewis FISCHER PLUMBING 46:33
6 Barry Johnson 47:24
7 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 48:06
8 Scott Moore DOUBLECHECK 49:04
9 Charlie Vanzandt DOUBLECHECK 49:38
10 Greg Heitman DOUBLECHECK 49:44
13 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 42:19
14 Blair Dillaway 44:46
DNF Donald Perry CYCLE U/APEX RACING 38:41
DNF Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 40:41
DNF Charles Ament BLIND GUY RACING 17:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 43:34
2 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 45:27
3 Jane Matera ALKI/RUBICON 46:11
4 Emily Norland STRANAMANTI 46:22
5 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER 47:49
6 Emily Nevin BLUE ROOSTER 48:08
7 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 38:40
8 Christine Soja MOTOFISH RACING 38:45
9 Alyson Indrunas HOMEGROWN RACING 39:45
10 Jeannine Mackie RUBICON 40:25
11 Wendy Leber BLUE ROOSTERS 40:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Coyne TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:24
2 Cristine Smith FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 43:25
3 Tamara Donnelly TREK CXC 43:29
4 Geraldine Vander haegen OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 44:06
5 Wanda Howlett BIKE MASTERS (MAPLE VALLEY) 45:01
6 Sandrine Mcfadden NEMESIS RACING 45:04
7 Cary Lassen FISCHER PLUMBING 45:47
8 Rachel Mclain-rollins MAFIA RACING 46:32
9 Jill Langley EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE UNIVERSITY 46:49
10 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 38:21
11 Jitka Cole SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 38:29
12 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 38:57
13 Patty Swedberg RAISE THE BAR 38:59
14 Stephanie Van eyk SLALOM CONSULTING / FSV 40:04
15 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 41:05
16 Claire Kline ROGUE 41:09
17 Ellen Butzel BLUE ROOSTER 42:14
18 Bryn Black PCP RACING 43:05
19 Angela Cudone-sherdian SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 43:30
20 Peggy Lee 43:41
21 Melyssa Lynch TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:18
22 Fran Marquart TRI-SPORT COACH.COM 48:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 11:22
2 Johan Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 11:23
3 Milo Mcintosh 11:38
4 Jonathan Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 11:59
5 Elliott Wallis 12:31
6 Jack Nelson 12:31
7 Ryder Waltmire BIKESPORT 12:38
8 Nathan Sabol 12:44
9 Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 12:56
10 Theodore Humbert HSP 13:07
11 Reid Hu 13:08
12 Tate Macdonald 13:10
13 Noa Dolejsi NONE 13:17
14 Zach Altmyer 13:19
15 Luke Larson 13:24
16 Thomas Stripes RECYCLE SHOP 13:39
17 Jackson Matera 14:43
18 Indigo Newby-house 15:15
19 Alex Dewey 15:22
20 Logan Culler 15:30