Log In
HPCX Day 1 • Oct 18 2014
Series: UCI
4.8
3.5
3.7
4.3
5.3
Partly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
3.5
Moisture
3.7
Accel
4.3
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft 44:51:00
2 Nick Sears Bike Line 29
3 Kevin Molloy CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Te 33
4 Greg Marini CoffeePlusinc.com s.t.
5 Andy Gorski Pro Mountain Outfitters s.t.
6 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 1:03
7 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta 1:29
8 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 1:43
9 Caleb Holmes Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 1:55
10 Dan Larino Pete's Bike/Century Road Club o 2:19
11 Richard Wolter Central Jersey Cycling Team 2:25
12 Eric Oishi MTBNJ.com - Halter's 2:44
13 Glenn Turner C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 2:49
14 Chris Lessing RHR 2:59
15 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 3:18
16 Eric Ragot Sommerville Sports Factory Team 3:38
17 Rob Collins Bike Line 3:48
18 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 4:00
19 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop 4:31
20 Jason Reckner Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com 4:42
21 Nikolajs Vedejs Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com 5:13
22 Brad Turner MTBNJ.com - Halter's 5:58
23 Philaretos Karavidas Finkraft Cycling Team 6:13
24 Michael Theesfeld Allez Endurance/Skratch Labs/Ro 7:27
25 Matthew Howard CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 9:37
26 Jeff Mandell Finkraft Cycling Team @1Lap
27 Christopher Michaloski halters cycles (un)official rac @1Lap
28 Bogert Kisch Team Pro Power Coaching @1Lap
29 Mark Vareschi Revolution Cycles @1Lap
30 Michael Calderone FinKraft Cycling Team @1Lap
31 Daniel Golden Search and State @1Lap
32 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing @1Lap
DNF Timothy Schaffer CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Schlauch Somerset Wheelmen 46:53:00
2 Benjamin Anemone Bike Line Cyclocross 6
3 Carl Reglar Verge Sport s.t.
4 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 21
5 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 1:17
6 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 1:27
7 Greg Ferguson Verge Sport Test Pilot 1:41
8 Kevin Horan Finkraft 1:43
9 Edwin Hein Guy's Racing Club s.t.
10 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 1:48
11 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 1:52
12 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 1:55
13 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 2:14
14 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 2:17
15 Paul Clay Action Wheels Bike Shop 2:20
16 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga! 2:30
17 Kelly Cline Revolution Wheelworks Racing 2:37
18 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's 2:41
19 Chris Facas Westwood Velo 2:58
20 Matt Seaton Finkraft 3:20
21 Scott Sugent Highgear/Trek/WW 3:24
22 Joe Bothell Bike Line 3:39
23 Christopher Gozick MTBNJ.com/Halter's Cycles 4:12
24 Karl Rahn CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Te 4:33
25 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 4:35
26 Sean Runnette Elite Endurance Training System 4:45
27 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 4:56
28 Bill Okeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 5:00
29 Jim Gould van dessel 5:49
30 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 5:53
31 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 6:16
32 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset s.t.
33 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 6:46
34 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 7:20
35 Chris Buonomo Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com 7:40
36 Greg Eater Evolution Racing @1Lap
37 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing @1Lap
38 Bladdymir Coronel Death Row Velo/Native Eyewear @1Lap
39 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team @1Lap
40 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom @1Lap
41 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
42 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta @1Lap
43 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
44 Charles Erndl DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL @1Lap
45 Chris Evans Guy's Racing Club @1Lap
46 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com @1Lap
47 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing @1Lap
48 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
49 Marten Hoekstra CRCA @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Blanchard Finkraft 48:35:00
2 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 2:33
3 Dennis Smith Bike Line @1Lap
4 Jim Feehan Kissena @1Lap
5 Art White Team Campmor @1Lap
6 Patrick Kennedy ProPower Coaching @1Lap
7 Mike Connair Bike Line @1Lap
8 David Stokes Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
9 Tom Bowmaster Liberty Cycle @1Lap
10 Bob Scharle Evolution Racing @1Lap
11 William Brunner Colavita @1Lap
12 Richard Bauch NJ/NY Colavita Regional Team @1Lap
13 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club @1Lap
14 Ed Troianello High Gear/Trek/WW @1Lap
15 Todd Potter CRCA Kruis CX p/b Repucom @1Lap
16 Tom Simpson Summit Cycling / D&Q @1Lap
17 Bob Perna beans bikes @1Lap
18 Jon Boub @1Lap
19 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling @2Lap
DNF Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike DNF
DNF Fafar Bayat Team Cosmic-Carve Systems DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Kristiansen Sussex Bike/Blackbear 45:37:00
2 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset 17
3 Bryan Carbone Elite Endurance Training System 21
4 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 30
5 Andrew Reimann Team Yacht Club 50
6 Abe Goorskey CycleWorks 55
7 Nathan Dugan CRCA/Chimps in Training 57
8 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture/ Flash Cycling 1:01
9 Kenneth Lundgren Elite Endurance Training System 1:12
10 George Schulz SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 1:18
11 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:20
12 John Kniesly KING KOG CX 1:30
13 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 1:55
14 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 1:59
15 Sean Campbell Team Vulpes 2:00
16 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 2:08
17 Simon Koster CRCA/JLVelo 2:27
18 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club 2:32
19 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing s.t.
20 Michael Margarite CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Te 2:37
21 Elias Bull Rutgers University 2:40
22 James Pearl MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles 2:51
23 Ryan Stahnke Bike Line 2:53
24 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena 2:55
25 Konrad Ratzmann King Kog 3:02
26 Andrew Logiudice skylands/sussex bike 3:05
27 Robert Crescitelli 3:11
28 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop 3:17
29 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC 3:19
30 Cory Lafleur Royal Mills p/b Graphic Innovat s.t.
31 Chris Foster King Kog 3:29
32 Nat Amato Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta 3:31
33 David Parrillo, jr. Cycle-Smart 4:14
34 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 4:17
35 Andrew Da silva Sommerville Sports 4:18
36 Jacob Sisson 4:31
37 Christopher Esnes High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelme 4:38
38 Oscar Diaz Elite Endurance Training System 4:44
39 Jonathan Favata TRT Bicycles 5:01
40 Ray Hyland NYCMTB-SIDS 5:06
41 Philip Stango STAMPEDE! 5:19
42 Lance Dunn Team MTBNJ.com-Halter's 5:33
43 Brian Field Hudson Furniture/Flash Cycling 5:41
44 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University 5:52
45 Timothy Stenovec 6:23
46 Nelson Martins Kissena Cycling Club 6:36
47 Ron Ferraz KruisCX p/b Repucom 6:43
48 Marcos Picchio CS VELO 7:50
49 George Vlahogiannis VELORIGIN Performance @1Lap
50 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle @1Lap
51 Christopher Deluco Finkraft @1Lap
52 Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor NYC @1Lap
53 Cole Reece EC Devo @1Lap
54 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
55 Jeffrey White @1Lap
56 Percy Zahl @1Lap
57 Paul Coluccio Kruis CX p/ b Repucom @1Lap
58 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom @1Lap
59 Dan Reiners Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
60 Chris Dietrich Fuji Bikes @1Lap
61 Ian Anderson @2Lap
DQ Jerry Troiano Unattached DQ
DNF Jesse O'donnell Elite Endurance DNF
DNF Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club DNF
DNF Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Greg Genna East End Cycling Club DNF
DNF Matthew Erchull Cycle-Smart DNF
DNF Keith Garrison KING KOG DNF
DNF Joseph Tramontano Rockstar Racing / Signature Cyc DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Tubertini High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelme 43:01:00
2 Chris Ballard CRCA/ CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 6
3 Edward Nessen Sommerville Sports Factory Team 1:38
4 Marc Innella Somerville Bicycle Shop/TnT Bmx 1:41
5 Louis Berrios MTBNJ.com 1:45
6 Timothy Schaffer CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:52
7 Joe Van dyke High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelme 1:56
8 Daghan Perker CRCA/JLVelo NYC 1:58
9 Perry Andre Team Somerset 2:06
10 Shaun Gormley Bike Line 2:41
11 Tongwoo Kim Westwood Velo 2:43
12 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:00
13 Brian Norling METRA/ Cycles 54 Cycling Team 3:02
14 Alex Cernichiari CRCA / Rapha 3:12
15 Torin Priem Team Vulpes s.t.
16 Jordan Barber 3:15
17 Harry Hamilton Team Marty's s.t.
18 Mahesh Moorjani westwood cycle 3:18
19 David Spurr Hb Hilltop 3:24
20 Benjamin Cook Team SRG 3:54
21 Eric Petersen silk road cycles 4:02
22 Matthew Palombaro 4:08
23 Wes Tillman Kissena Cycling Club 4:12
24 James Kennedy Team ProPower Coaching 4:19
25 Chris Labudde High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelme 4:29
26 Mark Steffen King Kog 4:57
27 Stefan Vapaa Stampede! 5:08
28 Ralph Miccio CMS Racing s.t.
29 Donald Schatz High Gear Cyclery/Trek/Watchung 5:28
30 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 5:40
31 Joseph Orgera triangle cyclists 5:45
32 Marc Bacon Powerkraut! 5:48
33 Brian Rosener Rutgers University Cycling Team 5:58
34 Bryan Magnus Hb Hilltop s.t.
35 Eric Wasnesky s.t.
36 Adam Fabian Kissena Cycling Club 6:09
37 Harry Edmund bolick kissena cycling club 6:38
38 James Brosnan KruisCX 7:56
39 Vincent Martines 8:12
40 Vicenzio Cortes 8:23
41 Tyler Vanhise Team Hb Hilltop 8:57
42 John Allgood @1Lap
43 Kevin Dillard Demon Cats Racing @1Lap
44 Craig Brace @1Lap
45 Steven Walker Pure Energy Racing @1Lap
46 David Kim Kim's Bike Shop @1Lap
47 Cesar Gallego @1Lap
48 Mark Leusner Summit Cycling Club @1Lap
49 Michael Grey Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred @1Lap
50 Ricardo Collado Team ProPower Coaching @1Lap
51 Piotr Bilik Z-Wave @1Lap
52 Matthew Worstell @1Lap
53 Christopher Raia Stampede! @1Lap
54 Ross Holtzer Hilltop @1Lap
55 Jason Sack CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom @1Lap
56 Will Hannis Jay's Cycle Center @1Lap
57 Marten Hoekstra CRCA @1Lap
58 David Wolter @1Lap
59 Patrick Worth Bike King Racing @1Lap
60 Mike Williams @1Lap
61 Andrew Demeter @1Lap
62 Christopher Farao Rutgers University @1Lap
63 Brendon Nicholas Silk Road Cycles / Hatchmap @1Lap
64 Raymond Campeau watchung wheelmen/ TMB RACING @1Lap
65 Steven Stone @1Lap
66 Lawrence Lam @1Lap
67 Manny Lopez @1Lap
68 Tom Dineen Century Road Club Of America @1Lap
69 Robert Sands Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo @1Lap
70 Thomas Van de sande @1Lap
71 Lex Galang NJ/NY Colavita Regional Team @1Lap
72 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University @1Lap
73 Frank Cirillo @1Lap
74 Ben Weisiger Rutgers University @1Lap
75 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
76 Robbie Bumett Kim's Bike Shop @1Lap
77 Christopher Lopez @1Lap
78 Wei Tsang @2Lap
DQ Qasim Warraich Team Vulpes DQ
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 38:17
1 Stephen Spiller Colavita 48:53:00
2 Malik Calaquian PCS-Sommerville Sports 39:22
2 Sam Margolis Team Vortex 2:36
3 Matthew Shea Century Road Club of America 40:16
4 Zachariah Woogen Team Somerset 41:37
5 Justin Strauss CRCA KruisCX 44:13
6 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior T 44:54
7 Judah Featherman Guys Racing Club 45:23
8 Theodore Vlahogiannis 48:03
9 Ian Reece @1Lap
10 David Peterson @1Lap
11 Ryder Keller facas @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Dodge PURE ENERGY/SCOTT BIKES 1:03:17
2 Travis Livermon Mock Orange Pro CX 4
3 Todd Wells Specialized 8
4 Anthony Clark JAM Fund / NCC 48
5 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE INDUSTRIES/SIMPLEHUMAN/RI 1:55
6 Robert Marion American Classic Pro Cyclocross 2:01
7 Christian Favata TRT BICYCLES 2:05
8 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 2:22
9 Lewis Gaffney American Classic Pro Cyclocross 2:29
10 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 2:40
11 Sam O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 3:00
12 Philip Short Ken's Bike Shop - Hearts RC 3:13
13 Ben Frederick Hefler Performance Coaching pb 3:30
14 Cole Oberman RareDiseaseCycling.org 3:32
15 Josh Dillon Joe's Garage p/b BikeReg.com 4:10
16 Hugo Robinson Neon Velo Cycling Team 4:27
17 Adam St. germain ENGVT - Specialized 4:55
18 Cody Lacosta High Gear cyclery/ Trek 5:08
19 Evan Murphy Murphy Brothers Cyclocross 5:27
20 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team @1Lap
21 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Te @2Lap
22 Scott Smith Jam Fund/NCC p/b Family Bike @2Lap
23 Greg Whitney Bicycle Therapy / Melitta @3Lap
24 Alexander Revell @3Lap
25 Andrew Louiza Thump Cycling p/b Turin @3Lap
26 Szymon Niemotko central jersey cycling team @3Lap
27 Nathan Brown Cycleton @4Lap
28 Kevin Noiles Voler/Steven's Creek B.M.W./HRS @4Lap
29 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo @5Lap
30 Kyle Murphy Murphy Brothers Cyclocross @5Lap
31 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart @5Lap
32 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW @5Lap
33 Ross Baldwin High Gear @6Lap
DNF Jerome Townsend Joe's Garage CX p/b BikeReg.com DNF
DNF Mark D'avino Toasted Head Racing/Cadence Cyc DNF
DNF Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team DNF
DNF Dan Timmerman HOUSE INDUSTRIES/SIMPLEHUMAN/RI DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Perkins Team ProPower Coaching 40:48:00
2 Lisa Most Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 16
3 Ellen White Team Campmor 1:04
4 Jennifer Defalco MidAtlantic Colavita Women? Te 1:16
5 Maria Murphy FinKraft 3:17
6 Anne Rock C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 3:49
7 Laura Carlson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb 3:50
8 Michele Levasseur Somerset @1Lap
9 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Boughton nelson Live Love Velo 39:54:00
2 Mandi Pearl MTBNJ.com 40:08:00
3 Shaina Kravitz Kelpius Cycling 40:26:00
4 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 40:37:00
5 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/KruisCXp/bRepucom 40:42:00
6 Donna Tozer Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 41:09:00
7 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature C 41:33:00
8 Natalie Tapias CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 42:03:00
9 Shane Ferro CRCA / Rockstar Games / Signatu 42:32:00
10 Oksana Miller Stan's NoTubes pb enduranceWERX 43:01:00
11 Rosalind Patterson Team Vulpes 43:56:00
12 Jaime Soper CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature C 44:02:00
13 Caroline Mannaerts Hilltop Bicycles 45:28:00
14 Insuk Diovisalvo Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 46:48:00
15 Madeline Smith Team Wear on Earth 47:40:00
16 Shannan Hauser 48:13:00
17 Suzie Mandell Second Life Bikes 48:30:00
18 Tayler Dube ICP p/b Other Half Brewing @1Lap
19 Caitlin Bailey Team Vulpes @1Lap
20 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Freymann 43:24:00
2 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen 45:48:00
3 Sommer Swasey Evolution Bicycles 49:10:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Van Dessel p/b Mellow Mushroom 43:57:00
2 Cassandra Maximenko Rare Vos Racing/Van Dessel/Powe s.t.
3 Elizabeth White UVM Cycling 30
4 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE INDUSTRIES/SIMPLEHUMAN/RI 46
5 Nikki Thiemann Rare Disease Cycling 52
6 Jessica Cutler Jamis Bikesport p/b WA Bike Law 1:18
7 Rebecca Gross VANDERKITTEN RACING 1:20
8 Kathryn Cumming Team Yacht Club 1:24
9 Carolina Gomez-villafane VANDERKITTEN RACING 1:28
10 Cheryl Sornson Team Rare Disease Cycling 1:42
11 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 2:03
12 Christina Birch JAM Fund / NCC 2:13
13 Katrina Dowidchuk MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 2:41
14 Katie Arnold Stanridge 2:54
15 Vicki Barclay Stan's NoTubes Elite Women's Te 3:06
16 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel 3:14
17 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.com 3:29
18 Erin Faccone GPM Sport 3:32
19 Frances Morrison C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 3:34
20 Lauren Dagostino MidAtlantic Colavita Women? Te 3:47
21 Carolyn Popovic Engin Cycles p/b Kelpius 4:20
22 Melissa Lafleur Royal Mills p/b Graphic Innovat 5:24
23 Alice Henriques Zanconato Racing 6:06
24 Bailey Semian C3-Twenty20 Cycling co. 6:21
25 Robin Dunn MTBNJ.com-Halter's 7:06
26 Allison Oishi MTBNJ.com - Halter's @1Lap
27 Kristine Church Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1