Log In
NMCX #3 • Oct 11 2014
Series: NMCX 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 59 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Shriver
2 Nicholas Lemke HiFi/TheFeed/CraftHairStudio
3 Taylor Squillaci Get Out! New Mexico
4 Randy Flores High Desert Bicycles Team
5 Ryan Szabo Scalo Veloce
6 Albert Senft Sustainable Endurance Coaching
7 Juan Hernandez-fernandez Buff/RA Racing Apparel
8 Hawke Morgan Rob and Charlie's
9 Spencer Downing Clif Bar Development Cross Team
10 Hadji Corona Buff/RA Racing Apparel
11 John Algermissen NM Devo
12 Todd Ringler Bike n Sport Racing
13 Robert Sonora Colavita Racing Inc.
14 Dennis Chavez Duke City Wheelmen
16 Bailey Newbrey ROBOTS <
17 Andre-paul Michaud Durango Wheel Club
18 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team
19 John Squillaci Hawk's Tri-Cycle
20 Jason Anderson GP Velotek
DNF Johnathon Schreiner Scalo Veloce
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clark Bearsmith
2 Noah Jacobson
3 Philip Neis Olev Rapido
4 Gabe Anthony Spindoc Cycling
5 Seamus Alessio NM Devo
6 Gearhart Ackerman
7 Roy Cuoco Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
8 Kyle Johnson Active Knowledge
9 Michael Gomez
10 Pj Lamariana
11 Averey Marquez Get Out! New Mexico
12 Wendell Egelhoff Spindoc Cycling
13 George Tapley Rio Grande Racing Team - CSI
14 Rachel Chavez Olev Rapido
15 Neil Alessio NM Devo
16 David Bram
17 Noah Rodney
DNF Doug Reid Greenstreet Velo Club
DNF Tracy Johnson
DNF Noah Bauthurst
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Johnson Active Knowledge
2 Rosby Robinson Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Ogawa
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Page
2 Bryce Bierwirth
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Hawkins
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Ringler Bike n Sport Racing
2 Dennis Chavez Duke City Wheelmen
3 Brett Hawkins
4 Johnny Bargeron High Desert Bicycles Team
5 Greg Martin
6 Rob Douangpanya Nob Hill Velo
7 Andy Drescher
DNF Matt Patton Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Walters Stan's No Tubes
2 Stephen Williamson Active Knowledge
3 Jimmy Day Bike n Sport Racing
4 David Sammeth Spindoc Cycling
5 Kirk Rhinehart Spindoc Cycling
6 John Wilger High Desert Bicycles Team
7 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
8 Jeff Krienke US Military Cycling Team
9 George Tapley Rio Grande Racing Team - CSI
10 Steve Gonzales New Mexico Velosport
11 Daniel Gutierrez
12 Larry Coons New Mexico Sports & Wellness
13 Cal Ridgeway
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Bear Bike n Sport Racing
2 Randall Silva NM Devo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team
2 Christian Ahrens 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Mark Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team
4 Chris Dineen Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
5 Nathan Rediske Scalo Veloce
6 David Schoenherr Twin Six
7 Anthony Pachelli Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Baum Stan's No Tubes
2 Mindy Caruso Scalo Veloce
3 Jessie Linder Get Out! New Mexico
4 Samantha Rynas
5 Anona Whitley
6 Jennifer Robinson Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
7 Tove Shere Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Chavez Olev Rapido
2 Samantha Bear New Mexico Spokette Racing Team
3 Deborah Kearney Nob Hill Velo
4 Virginia Williams High Desert Bicycles Team
5 Elizabeth Egelhoff Spindoc Cycling
6 Marcie Amendolagine
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Autumn Hawkins
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Bear New Mexico Spokette Racing Team
2 Sheila Senft Sustainable Endurance Coaching
3 Judi Mumm High Desert Bicycles Team
4 Chandler Rhinehart Spindoc Cycling
5 Mary Murnane
6 Patricia Siegel
7 Margaret Olivarez
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6