Log In
Whirlybird Cross • Oct 11 2014
4.8
6.2
4.1
4.6
3
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
6.2
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.6
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mcgill, jr. C3 Twenty 20 Cycling Co. 46:24.0
2 Sam Margolis Team Vortex 51:25.7
3 Gabriel Castano T-Town Express 52:34.0
4 Andrew Dapper Team Vortex 54:22.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 35:26.3
2 Greg Marini coffee plus inc. com 35:39.7
3 Dan Larino Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of Am 35:51.6
4 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 36:00.7
5 Nick Sears Bike Line 36:14.8
6 Daniel Langlois BikeTherapy/Melita 36:17.2
7 Rob Collins Bike Line 36:28.1
8 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 37:09.3
9 Eric Ragot Sommerville Sports Factory Team 37:31.7
10 Caleb Holmes Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 37:35.5
11 Brian Quinn CRCA / Rapha 37:45.9
12 Andy Gorski Pro Mountain Outfitters 38:12.9
13 Jason Reckner Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com 38:22.6
14 Jeff Hetrick Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's 38:35.9
15 Charles Arensberg Brandywine Cyclery 38:42.6
16 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 38:54.1
17 Gregory Ahnert Lamprey Systems 38:59.3
18 Matthew Howard CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 39:14.0
19 Philaretos Karavidas Finkraft Cycling Team 39:14.4
20 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing Club 39:39.3
21 Angelo Mascelli SRAM Factory 39:52.7
22 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 40:05.4
23 Joseph Zurawski MTBNJ.com - Halter's 40:08.6
24 Nikolajs Vedejs Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com 40:26.3
25 Matthew Morrison Toasted Head Racing 41:28.3
26 Roger Montes Brooklyn Velo Force 42:04.6
27 Gregory Pizarek Sommerville Sports Factory Team 42:26.0
28 Ken Deitch CS VELO 42:36.2
29 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike & Paddle 44:37.5
30 Daniel Golden Search and State 1 Lap
31 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 44:32.5
2 Robert Reuther Bike Line 44:35.9
3 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 45:15.7
4 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 45:22.0
5 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 45:34.5
6 Kelly Cline Revolution Wheelworks Racing 45:40.6
7 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 45:52.4
8 Benjamin Anemone Bike Line Cyclocross 46:06.6
9 Edwin Hein Guy's Racing Club 46:08.9
10 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 46:10.1
11 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 46:18.4
12 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga! 46:31.4
13 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 46:39.2
14 Kevin Horan Finkraft 46:42.1
15 Joe Johnston FasCat Coaching / Black Bear Cyclin 46:57.2
16 Greg Ferguson Verge Sport Test Pilot 47:11.6
17 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 47:15.7
18 Chris Facas Westwood Velo 47:18.7
19 Sean Runnette Elite Endurance Training Systems 47:25.0
20 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 47:28.9
21 Kevin Justice BikeBarnRacing.com 47:49.6
22 Barry Wahner MamboCX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com 47:56.2
23 Matt Seaton Finkraft 48:10.3
24 Charles Kline Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 48:31.1
25 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo 48:37.9
26 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 48:42.1
27 Scott Sugent Highgear/Trek/WW 49:01.2
28 Joe Bothell Bike Line 49:07.7
29 Joe Daub Deluxx Bikes 49:17.5
30 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 49:46.5
31 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 49:52.9
32 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 50:18.5
33 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing 50:22.9
34 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 50:35.5
35 John Lux Deluxx Bicycles 50:37.6
36 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing p/b Veni 50:49.1
37 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 51:00.3
38 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 51:17.0
39 Michael Bradford Blue Steel Cyclery 51:17.4
40 Scott Gamble Bike Line - Chester County Velo 51:32.1
41 Joseph Lanza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 51:44.9
42 Greg Eater Evolution Racing 52:38.3
43 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 52:57.0
44 Jim Thistle Pro Pedals 53:18.9
45 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 53:39.9
46 Shawn Carey Turks Head Racing 53:42.8
47 Andrew Di michele Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 53:49.5
48 Paul Coluccio Kruis CX p/ b Repucom 53:56.2
49 Todd Wenger Bike Line 54:11.6
50 William Haley Fast Forward Racing Team 54:26.2
51 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team 54:31.8
52 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 54:37.3
53 Scott Klemm 54:44.9
54 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 54:48.4
55 Chris Evans Guy's Racing Club 55:05.5
56 Bladdymir Coronel Death Row Velo/Native Eyewear 55:31.5
57 Laurence Etgen Green Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum 55:35.1
58 Joe Favara GS Simmieria 1 Lap
59 Larry Kaufman VAN DESSEL 1 Lap
60 Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing 1 Lap
61 Marc Urbanski Jamis Bicycles/Team Awesome 1 Lap
62 Kirk Thibault FTW Foundation 1 Lap
63 Steve Thum irontown cycling 1 Lap
64 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Blanchard FinKraft Cycling Team 39:14.3
2 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 39:45.8
3 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 40:22.6
4 Paul Wahner MAMBO CX/Go Cycling/DrWahner.com 40:26.9
5 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport 40:29.2
6 Kevin Breckenmaker ERA CYCLING 41:32.6
7 Dennis Smith Bike Line 41:58.2
8 Jim Feehan Kissena 42:19.0
9 Mike Connair Bike Line 42:46.4
10 Gary Kralik Evolution Racing 43:24.5
11 Art White Team Campmor 43:25.4
12 Christoph Ohngemach Century Road Club of America 43:49.5
13 Mark Solberg 44:15.9
14 Steven Fairchild Doylestown Bike Works / Fuji 44:49.6
15 David Stokes Kissena Cycling Club 45:22.9
16 Gary Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo 46:09.6
17 Richard Bauch NJ/NY Colavita Regional Team 46:27.0
18 Jim Mueller Penn Ultimate 46:27.4
19 Bob Perna beans bikes 1 Lap
20 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike 1 Lap
21 Paul Kornet Active Yards 1 Lap
22 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling 1 Lap
23 Mark Wanco HUP United 1 Lap
24 Nunzio Dibiasi ERA Cycling 1 Lap
25 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club 1 Lap
26 John Dzubinski Amoroso's/Tri-State Velo 1 Lap
27 Gerry Remsen Skylands Cycling Club 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture/ Flash Cycling 45:55.3
2 Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo 45:58.0
3 Bryan Carbone Elite Endurance Training Systems 45:58.0
4 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 46:32.7
5 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset 46:59.6
6 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo 47:10.8
7 Keith Garrison KING KOG 47:25.1
8 Nathan Dugan CRCA/Chimps in Training 47:34.6
9 Andrew Logiudice skylands cycling/ sussex bike 47:45.3
10 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Cyclery 47:52.8
11 Peter Hinmon Pure Energy Cycling 47:54.3
12 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 48:20.4
13 Kenneth Lundgren Elite Endurance Training Systems 48:25.4
14 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club 48:27.5
15 James Pearl MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles 48:30.0
16 Timothy Kline Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 48:41.7
17 Joseph Tramontano Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 48:43.4
18 Elias Bull Rutgers University 48:44.3
19 Justin Kast South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 48:47.5
20 Nat Amato Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 48:48.0
21 Ryan Stahnke Bike Line 48:57.0
22 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 49:02.0
23 David Parrillo, jr. Cycle-Smart 49:02.4
24 Jeff Chen Brooklyn Velo Force 49:10.5
25 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena 49:18.6
26 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 49:26.6
27 Matthew Erchull Cycle-Smart 49:40.5
28 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 49:55.5
29 Andrew Miller Philadelphia Ciclismo 50:07.3
30 Mark Fetsurka Toasted Head Cycling 50:14.0
31 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 50:47.2
32 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 50:55.8
33 Vincent Sulak Toasted Head Racing 50:55.8
34 Blake Rubin Kelpius Cycling 51:25.7
35 Christopher Deluco Finkraft 51:26.9
36 Christophe Walsh Team Vulpes 51:33.7
37 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University 51:34.6
38 Nelson Martins Kissena Cycling Club 51:36.9
39 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC 52:11.0
40 Jimmy Maurer C3 -Twenty20 Cycling Co. 52:16.8
41 Michael Borda Elite Endurance Training System 52:26.4
42 Timothy Schaffer CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 52:32.6
43 Morgan Baker NovaCare Cycling 52:35.3
44 Matthew Jones BRECycling 52:39.6
45 Mark Sanford Bike Line 52:53.2
46 Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor NYC 54:25.3
47 Geoffrey Tomes CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom 55:14.7
48 Chris Dietrich Fuji Bikes 55:45.0
49 Dan Reiners Kissena Cycling Club 1 Lap
50 Daniel Golden Search and State 1 Lap
51 Greg Genna East End Cycling Club 1 Lap
52 Max Knee FUJI - TIC 1 Lap
53 Lawrence Lam CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1 Lap
54 Corey Williams BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Tubertini High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelmen 37:28.1
2 Sean Roach Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 37:56.6
3 Shaun Gormley Bike Line 38:25.9
4 Tim Willis Kruis CX p/b Repucom 38:34.3
5 Ryan Filson The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 38:55.9
6 Kyle Penny Young Medalists 39:18.7
7 Brett Assise South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 39:22.4
8 Marc Innella Somerville Bicycle Shop 39:27.1
9 Joe Van dyke High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelmen 39:30.7
10 Michael Mccormick Blue Mountain Velo 39:53.8
11 Ralph Miccio CMS Racing 40:03.7
12 Ryan Hobbs X-Men 40:11.2
13 Mark Steffen King Kog 40:13.8
14 Louis Berrios MTBNJ.com - Halter's 40:21.1
15 Eric Ciabattoni Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 40:21.7
16 Chris Labudde High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelmen 40:21.9
17 Gregory Addo 40:37.9
18 Matthew Palombaro 40:38.5
19 Greg Mitstifer 40:39.5
20 Matthew Erchull Cycle-Smart 40:39.9
21 Ben Millstein King Kog 40:41.9
22 Shawn Wolf King Kog brooklyn 40:43.5
23 Jeffrey Apruzzese Kissena Cycling Club 40:43.6
24 Geoffrey Tomes CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom 40:49.4
25 Wes Schantz Fitness Central 40:51.9
26 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 40:52.9
27 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 40:53.3
28 John Capriotti 41:13.0
29 Hans Mossner 41:22.1
30 Wes Tillman Kissena Cycling Club 41:27.5
31 Benjamin Fong Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract 41:29.1
32 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 41:31.9
33 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo 41:35.4
34 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 41:37.4
35 Paul Aemisegeo Lamprey Systems 41:50.1
36 Chris Beierschmitt KruisCX p/b Repucom 41:53.9
37 Alex Cernichiari CRCA / Rapha 41:55.7
38 David Sanossian Kissena Cycling Club 42:08.4
39 Michael Drelling The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 42:12.6
40 Thomas Berg Kelpius Cycling 42:17.3
41 Brian Capps 42:18.1
42 Johnny Hazel Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract 42:30.5
43 Dan Ciabattoni Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 42:55.2
44 Andrew Pattison Ride Brooklyn 43:03.4
45 Harry Edmund bolick Kissena Cycling Club 43:04.8
46 Adam Fabian Kissena Cycling Club 43:08.6
47 Joshua Deringer QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 43:17.5
48 Scott Feather Team Vortex 43:20.1
49 Aaron Phillips 43:27.7
50 Nate Mumford 43:28.1
51 Jeffrey Bays Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's 43:29.3
52 James Graham Henry's Bicycle Shop 43:32.5
53 Benjamin Coleman Fast Forward Racing 43:38.1
54 Derek Miller 43:38.2
55 Adam Burke FITNESS CENTRAL 43:39.8
56 Paul Seiber Blue Mountain Velo 43:41.8
57 Michael Freedman Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 44:01.2
58 Damien Dabrowski Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 44:01.6
59 Jason Sack CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 44:05.0
60 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Roulant Clothing 44:09.9
61 Robert Myaing The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 44:11.6
62 Ron Kriner Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's Hospital 44:11.9
63 Dennis Derosa Stoudts Brewing Co./JB Mountain Bik 44:12.4
64 Tim Dayton Summit Cycling Club 44:31.3
65 John Squeri 44:38.4
66 Justin Strauss CRCA KruisCX 45:10.2
67 Frank Ingraham Lamprey Systems 45:16.0
68 Ronald Restivo Huntington Bicycle Club 45:20.6
69 Edmund Liang CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 45:24.5
70 David Finkelstein Summit Cycling Club of New Jersey 45:28.1
71 William Marquis 45:38.2
72 Pat Mclaughlin Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 45:42.5
73 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 45:48.9
74 Gary Wilpizeski Sweathogs Racing 45:53.1
75 Andrew Cino 45:55.0
76 Joshua Reger Saucon Valley Bikes 46:17.9
77 Gerard Nugent BCMulitsport.com 46:26.5
78 Ned Bement 46:29.9
79 Patrick Worth Bike King Racing 46:36.8
80 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels Bike Shop 46:36.9
81 Samuel Santos Capsule Cross 47:03.2
82 Jeff Dieffenbach fBIKE Direct 47:24.9
83 Aaron Bilenky 47:30.6
84 Daniel Abraham 47:31.5
85 Mike Williams 47:49.6
86 Scott Santos 2nd Chance Velo 47:54.7
87 Costantino Pinto Keswick Cycle 48:10.3
88 Lawrence Lam CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 48:23.3
89 Joshua Scoll Guy's Racing Club 49:16.1
90 Mark Leusner Summit Cycling Club 49:23.0
91 Timothy Day The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 1 Lap
92 Joseph Linderman 1 Lap
93 Tom Dineen Century Road Club Of America 1 Lap
94 Miguel Ortiz 1 Lap
95 Jamie Hibell 1 Lap
96 Scott Hemmons 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perry Andre Team Somerset 31:10.6
2 Brad Green T-Town Elite 32:32.3
3 Malik Calaquian PCS-Sommerville Sports 33:47.2
4 Tommy Quinn T-Town Elite 34:29.7
5 Justin Strauss CRCA KruisCX 35:24.0
6 Gunnar Landis 35:31.2
7 Hunter Simpson Team Somerset 36:34.3
8 George Krueger Bike King Racing 36:55.2
9 Judah Featherman Guy's Racing 37:21.6
10 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing p/b Veni 41:15.3
11 Ian Reece 46:09.1
12 John Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 47:34.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Oberman RareDiseaseCycling.org 1:00:07
2 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 1:00:39
3 Steven Ordons Philadelphia ciclismo 1:02:10
4 Mark D'avino Toasted Head Racing 1:02:16
5 Szymon Niemotko central jersey cycling team 1:02:37
6 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:03:09
7 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 1:03:19
8 Greg Whitney Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 1:03:37
9 John Minturn CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 1:03:54
10 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 1:04:35
11 Hal Batdorf LONEWOLFCYCLING.COM 1:04:45
12 William Johnson Deluxe/no. 22 /cadence 1:04:48
13 Wyatt Stoup Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 1:06:02
14 Erik Kristiansen Black Bear Cycling 1:06:22
15 Christopher Consorto C3-Athletes Serving Athletes / fatm 1:06:30
16 Marten Beels Lamprey Systems 1:06:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Freymann
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Perkins Team ProPower Coaching 31:21.4
2 Jennifer Defalco MidAtlantic Colavita Women_s Team 31:34.4
3 Marybeth Cochran Bike Line 31:51.8
4 Lisa Vible Bike Line 32:30.2
5 Lisa Most Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 32:54.7
6 Leslie Conrad Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 33:33.4
7 Anne Rock C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 34:11.1
8 Maria Murphy FinKraft cycling team 34:24.0
9 Joanne Abbruzzesi 35:26.6
10 Laura Carlson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 35:53.0
11 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Boughton nelson EECT/Live Love Velo 31:24.6
2 Shaina Kravitz Kelpius Cycling 32:04.1
3 Sophia Lee QCW Cycling pb Breakaway Bikes 32:09.6
4 Donna Tozer Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Veni 32:16.8
5 Raquel Miller Ally's Bar 32:34.0
6 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 32:42.0
7 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/KruisCXp/bRepucom 33:08.1
8 Lindsey Hinmon Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom 33:25.4
9 Mandi Pearl MTBNJ.com 33:34.9
10 Melissa Tabas Laser Cats p.b. Much Meow 33:52.0
11 Nathalie Anderson Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 34:05.3
12 Natalie Tapias CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 34:25.0
13 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 34:34.4
14 Chris H. hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 34:47.9
15 Lauren Chesnutt Kelpius Cycling 35:46.7
16 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 35:59.4
17 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 36:04.6
18 Kim Showers 37:02.3
19 Jennifer Rhodes Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 37:39.5
20 Insuk Diovisalvo Midatlantic Colavita Women's Team 37:47.8
21 Kristen Weir Podium Bound 39:41.7
22 Susan Amato Stoudt's Brewing co. / JB mountain 39:47.0
23 Julie Williams Guy's Racing Club 39:51.6
24 Kelli Wright 39:51.9
25 Andrea Greene Independence Cycling 41:22.6
26 Courtney Lewis 42:49.2
27 Laura Simons 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Van Dessel p/b Mellow Mushroom 39:01.5
2 Cheryl Sornson Team Rare Disease Cycling 39:10.7
3 Nikki Thiemann Rare Disease Cycling 39:39.4
4 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 40:07.0
5 Katrina Dowidchuk MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 40:12.6
6 Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bik 41:34.0
7 Victoria Boughton nelson EECT/Live Love Velo 42:12.2
8 Patty Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 42:18.1
9 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3 Twenty 20 Cycling Co. 42:50.9
10 Robin Dunn MTBNJ.com-Halter's 43:25.0
11 Tara Parsons CRCA/Amrita 43:51.8
12 Dana Mcallister Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zoom 45:03.8
13 Lauren Festa Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 46:07.9
14 Emily Smith Kelpius Cycling 47:44.3
15 Martha Bush CRCA/ Houlihan-Lokey 48:23.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1