Log In
Hidden Valley Sagebrush Cylocross • Oct 4 2014
Race uploaded by Steve Hindman csv | json
4.8
1
3
4.7
5.1
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
1
Moisture
3
Accel
4.7
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
2 Curtis Smith
3 Chris Mcgovern
4 Nick Schaffner
5 Noah Silverman
6 Taylor Mirich
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Ouzounian
2 Cole Ouzounian
3 Zander Simone
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Braun
2 Steve Ouzounian
3 Jude Mayne
4 James Herzmansr
5 Rene Larro
6 Scott Carothers
7 Don Pattalock
8 Ryan Ley
9 Edwin Rambuski
DNF Karl Ehlert
DNF John Kammeyer
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Wasson
2 Mark Henry
3 Paul Miers
4 Greg Thomton
5 Tobey Hilliard Audi
6 Scott Weaver Aerohead Cycles
7 John Seivert
8 Brent Ruybalid
9 Mike Wehinger
10 Rik Eckert
11 Timothy Smith
12 Matt Mansur
13 Stephen Mason
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timber Weiss
2 Tyler Toulouse
3 Brandon Nied
4 Paul Guerra
5 Ben Ragains
6 Andy Tenbrink
7 David Evans
DNF Joe togoan Togoan
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Hindman Pen Velo
2 Coby Rowe
3 Stephen Mason
4 Stuart Bratton
5 Don Simone
6 Rick Guevel
7 Jim Smitherman
8 Stephen Sprinkel
9 Drew Orblych
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Smith
2 John Swartz
3 Ryan Evans
4 Lee Ramont
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Ouzounian
2 Robert Gagen
DNF Spence Gerber
DNF Jude Mayne
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teal Stetson-lee
2 Ellen Sherrill
3 Karen Brems
4 Erica Greif
5 Hollie Mcgovern
6 Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger
7 Kim Vandersyde
8 Paige Galeoto
9 Colleen Wanty
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Weidinger
2 Brooke Summers
3 Joanne Banducci
4 Debbie Wood
5 Cheryl Olsen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2