Log In
Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross presented by Joyride Bicycles • Sep 24 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Paul Chapman
3 Michael Dixon Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
4 Matt O'donnell Lerner Company
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Winkelpleck
2 David Randleman Greenstreet Velo Club
3 Paul Eichler The Bike Way Racing
4 Skip Cronin War Axe Bicycles
5 Michael Dixon Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
6 Matt O'donnell Lerner Company
7 Jeremy Miles
8 Jeremy Oneil
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Mensinger
2 Eric Vacek
3 Tony Black
4 Dave Wallace Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
5 Robb Rempel
6 Brad Znamenacek The Bike Way Racing
7 Eric O'Brien Midwest Cycling Community NE
8 Jeffrey Briggs
9 Tim Mazour
10 Brian Waters
11 Jeremy Oneil
12 Eric Wickizer
13 James Phillips
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Tillinghast
2 Paul Webb Midwest Cycling Community NE
3 Brad Auen Lincoln Industries Cycling
4 Luke Sykora Lincoln Industries Cycling
5 Caleb Uerling Lincoln Industries Cycling
6 Jeremiah Grell Lincoln Industries Cycling
7 Rafal Doloto Midwest Cycling Community NE
8 Rob Livermore Lincoln Industries Cycling
9 Steven Mongeon
10 Bryan Redemske Flatwater Cycling
11 Josh Rice
12 Aj Mollenbeck
13 Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
14 Aaron Tredway Lincoln Industries Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Setzer
2 Andrew Casburn
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Long
2 Adam Kornfeld
3 Derek Benoist
4 Ken Theis
5 Nate Lewis
6 Matthew Freyer
7 Frank Wickizer
8 Kyle Hansen
9 Emmett Holloway
10 Jake Wild
11 Jake Mayer
12 Matt Masten Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
13 Nate Henjes
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Cronin Sheclismo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janna Vavra Elkhorn Valley Cycling Club
2 Elisabeth Reinkordt Sheclismo
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Collison Midwest Cycling Community NE
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abbey Obrien Midwest Cycling Community NE
2 Sheena Christiansen Sheclismo
3 Ashley Reinsch Sheclismo
Finishers: Cat 4: 3