Log In
Psycho Cross Series #3 • Oct 5 2014
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Hamilton
2 Jon Miles
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Tavakolian
2 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? T90 Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Wilson
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilson
2 Greg Talbert
3 Joseph Hoerner
4 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Mark Lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Paul Mautner Veloforma
7 Andrew Peterson
8 John Lulich
DNF Mark Miller Team Dirt
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Rick Gregory
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sweet Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima
3 Jason Tavakolian
4 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team
5 Timothy Shreve
6 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Cannon
2 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Rob Bingham
5 Keith Leavitt
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 James Munez
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Fudge Poplollies
2 Lillian Schiavo
3 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg
2 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks
3 Zach Gilmour
4 Rich Julyan
5 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 Logan Trammell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
2 Trevor Lane
3 Jeff Johnston
4 Duncan Russell
5 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One
8 Canten Fife
9 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
10 Milan Milovancev
11 Lucas Strain
12 Chuck Hood
13 Brian Spears
14 ? T90 Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Sardell
2 Perry Lund
3 Matt Jamison
4 Matthew Shaffer
5 Ryan Mcginnis Tensegrity PT Cycling
6 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Thomas Pastor
8 Brad Davidson
9 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra
10 Jon Muyskem
11 Blain Zumwalt
12 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
13 Blain Cunningham
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Jungjohann
2 Richard Sweet Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks
4 Joel Wilson
5 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 Ben Tankus
7 Thomas Pastor Sappo Hill Soapworks
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaini Vs-crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Stephanie Zamora
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marny Musielak TrailRags Cycling Team
2 Adrienne Carlson
3 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Tracy Miller
5 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4