Log In
Hyattsville CX • Oct 5 2014
5
2.8
4.6
3.2
2.3
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
2.8
Moisture
4.6
Accel
3.2
Tech
2.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Schempf
2 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket
3 Jordan Snyder
4 Ben Frederick Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
5 Nick Waite Pro Tested Gear
6 Patrick Blair Adventures for the Cure
7 Kevin Carter Gripped Racing p/b Racedots
8 Nicholas Taylor Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
9 Stephen Cummings
10 Sean O'donnell Crosshairs Cycling
11 Michael Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team
12 Christopher Rabadi
13 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching
14 Dan Wolf Pro Tested Gear
15 Scott Myers Team BBC
16 Jeremy Gardner
17 Elliott Caldwell Crosshairs Cycling
18 Kristopher Macalinao C3-Twenty20cycling.com
19 Jeffrey Dickey
20 Michael Baldwin ii Steel Mountain Cycling
21 Justin Matijasic Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reyno
22 Kyle Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team
23 David Short Freddie Fu Cycling Team
24 Roman Semenov Arrow Bicycle
25 Taylor Jones Crosshairs Cycling
26 Ryan Hilaman
27 Hans Manzke Arrow Bicycle
28 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mattison Brady
2 Liam Panero Rock Creek Velo
3 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
4 Kevin Hays Crosshairs Cycling
5 Patrick Green Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
6 Richard Serton u-neak | DESIGNS
7 Ryan Knight Adventures for the Cure
8 Chris Dobroth Wicked Wash Racing
9 Ryan Stouten
10 Brian Swehla
11 Jack Cheng V-DAY
12 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team
13 Pete Lobianco Mason Dixon Velo
14 Andrew Mcgowan C3-Twenty20 Cycling
15 Andrew Fleming HPC
16 John Switzer
17 Tony Abate District Velocity Racing
18 John Glodek Twin Six
19 Alex Ticu Team BBC
20 Nathan Sedgewick
21 Matthew Mcdonald Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
22 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing
23 Hans Manzke Arrow Bicycle
24 Roman Semenov Arrow Bicycle
25 Edward Patrick Whole Wheel Velo Club
26 Robert Furr Bike Line
27 Allan Wallace Team Bike Doctor
28 Stephen Spencer Crosshairs Cycling
29 Cameron Anderson Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller
30 Andrew Massonneau Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
31 Steven Kusy District Velocity Racing
32 Jacob Gordon
33 Justin Howe Charm City Cycling, LLC
34 Joseph Nalley Team BBC
35 Gregory Butler Squadra Coppi
36 Evan Thomas-arnold District Hardware Cycling Collectiv
37 Patrick Peoples District Hardware Cycling Collectiv
38 Clay Adair
39 Jay Owen TEAM BIKENETIC
40 Shannon Field Adventures for the Cure
41 Matthew Fackner
42 Michael Russo PTS Racing
43 Mike Shaw
44 Matthew Aune NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
45 Evan Robinson
46 Brian Decann District Hardware Cycling Collectiv
47 Brian Mattern Squadra Coppi
48 Adam Trexler
49 David Miller
50 Alex Currie
51 Pete Van riper Arrow Bicycle
52 Joshua Templeton C3-Twenty20cycling.com
53 Danny Koniowsky Crosshairs Cycling
54 Bryan Vasek NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
55 Michael Pickett NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
56 Adam Fulcher Rock Creek Velo
57 Paul Keitelman
58 James Harris
59 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi
60 Jason Luttrell Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
61 Gram Smith SEAVS/Haymarket
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mcgowan C3-Twenty20 Cycling
2 Nathan Graham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
3 Neil Irvin Crosshairs Cycling
4 Kyle Thornton Arrow Bicycle
5 Dylan Stagner Potomac Velo Club
6 James Drane
7 Nathan Cristler
8 Benjamin Neumeyer DISTRICT HARDWARE CY
9 Joe Wollschlager
10 Andrew Rodriguez
11 Daniel Hadley
12 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
13 Ryan Bower Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
14 Austin Butts Adventures for the Cure
15 Alex Morse
16 David Bodkin Syn-Fit Race Team
17 Joshua Gorman Crosshairs Cycling
18 Francis Tatem
19 Tim Kelley
20 Matthew Conte
21 Dan Schwartz National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
22 Howard Hayes Artemis
23 Esteban Covarrubias
24 Adam Trexler
25 Sam Khazai
26 Alex Molineux District Taco Cycling p/b BicycleSP
27 Adrian Alday Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
28 Richard Hohenbrink
29 Pete Van riper Arrow Bicycle
30 Yoshiaki Sono
31 Chris Randle
32 Dave Kirschner
33 Brian Holesapple
34 Nicholas Wilson
35 Aj Kray
36 Travis Skeel PTS Racing
37 Michael Loftus Santa Fe Trails Bicycle Racing
38 Alex Currie
39 Tj Sasser Adventures for the Cure
40 David Beavis
41 Steven Winkler
42 Andrew Titmus Bike Rack Racing
43 Joseph Petty
44 Kevin Clutario Team BBC
45 Grant Herdrich
46 Mehdy Rad Arrow Bicycle
47 Rasheed Jabr
48 Chris Brennan
49 Brian Crowe
50 Robert Spinks Team Bikenetic
51 Kevin Sundeen Adventuretimes p/b BicycleSPACE
52 William Lynn Team Bikenetic
53 Danny Romanoff District Hardware Cycling Collectiv
54 Jeremy Cannon NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
55 Don Watkins Potomac Velo Club
56 Paul Evans Patuxent Velo
57 Ian Beckner Shenandoah Valley Bicycle Coalition
58 Eric Orban
59 Nick Sachanda Crosshairs Cycling
60 George Lewis Team Bikenetic
61 William Hannifan
62 Christopher Krebs
63 Andrew Joyce Arrow Bicycle
64 Kent Anderson
65 Ross Lafontaine Charm City Cycling, LLC
66 Mark Perry
67 David Jones
68 Eduardo Aguayo Arrow Bicycle
69 James Dvorsky
70 Collin Letendre
71 Michael Brindza NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
72 Michael Levesque
73 Ed Schenk Team Bikenetic
74 Jason Luttrell Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
75 Stephen Indyk
76 Jeremy Brooks The Bike Lane
77 John Scicchitano Team Bikenetic
78 Leonidas Carpio
79 John Dragseth
80 Michael Minnis
81 Glenn Stevens Artemis
82 William Faucette
83 Sam Valdez
84 Warren Chambers Adventures for the Cure
85 Jarrett Conway District Hardware Cycling Collectiv
86 Gwokang Yang
87 William Fischer
88 Justin Binder
89 Maurice Mead
90 Bryan Diederich
91 Matthew Wright
92 Shane Wardle
93 Jonathan Levine Team Bikenetic
94 Joseph Odonnell
95 Michael Hoff
96 Quentin Hodgson
97 Jon Agazzi Arrow Bicycle
98 Adam Hays
99 Charlie Lewis
DNF Ruben Jacobo-rubio Arrow Bicycle
DNF Michele Lisi
DNF Brian Synowiec ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 48   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo
2 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Maximus Oleynik Rock Creek Velo
4 Samuel Kristy Endorphin Fitness Cycling Team
5 August Milliken Rock Creek Velo
6 Ean Mealey Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast
7 Tobias Klein National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
8 Erik Corson Rock Creek Velo
9 George Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
10 Andrew Strohmeyer Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
11 Jack Dempsey
12 Nathan Cusack Rock Creek Velo
13 Evan Roper National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
14 Jesse Rider Rock Creek Velo
15 Nicholas Moroney Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
16 Karl Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 William Mcneely
18 Ansel Casper
19 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20 Dean Winter Rock Creek Velo
21 Cameron Spicer Rock Creek Velo
22 Thomas Donnellan
23 Maximus Dillon NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
24 Ethan Joyce Arrow Bicycle Juniors
25 Landon Aune NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
26 Lance Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
27 Edwin Sloman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
28 Jake Dohmen
29 Aidan Joyce Arrow Bicycle Juniors
30 Jonah Jensen
31 Aaron Mundie
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Saunders
2 Eric Voigt
3 Luke Klaussen HPC/LIST
4 Zachary Berkow Rock Creek Velo
5 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo
6 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
7 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo
8 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast
9 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo
10 Noah Flaxman
11 Asa Rogers DCMTB
12 Adam Choate National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
13 Christopher Neureiter NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo
15 Quinn Ciccoretti NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 Xavier Nogueira
18 Seth Dolin Rock Creek Velo
19 Jordan Werbel Rock Creek Velo
20 Brandon Carboni Rock Creek Velo
21 Sushanth Gupta Rock Creek Velo
22 Carlos Brooks
23 Daniel Katz
24 Skye Grim
25 Lucas Quilter Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Carter Gripped Racing p/b Racedots
2 Mike Esmonde Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
3 Johnny May
4 Brian Rist Team Bike Doctor
5 Jeffrey Dickey
6 Joe Lillibridge C3-Twenty20cycling.com
7 Ryan Bannon The Bike Lane
8 Jay Lazar C3-Twenty20cycling.com
9 Kimani Nielsen Crosshairs Cycling
10 Mark Sypher SEAVS/Haymarket
11 Sean Mealey Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast
12 Raul Rojas DCMTB
13 Gary Rodosta Breakaway Velo
14 Neil Schirmer Team Beyer Auto
15 Douglas Philippone Palantir
16 John Dove Crosshairs Cycling
17 Joseph Ashman
18 Chris Mcgill Crosshairs Cycling
19 Steve Fife Team Bike Doctor
20 Matthew Buckleman Adventures for the Cure
21 Peter Lindeman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
22 Daryl Grissom Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
23 Jeffery Marks Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
24 Michael Seek Rogue Velo Racing
25 Charles Biro Arrow Bicycle
26 Michael Hoffman Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast
27 Todd Bickling Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
28 Aaron Mongeau Team BBC
29 Jeffrey Herrick
30 John Rohrer Team BBC
31 William Gowin Tailwind Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Michaud
2 John Mead The Bike Lane
3 Brigham Lumm Route 1 Velo
4 Michael Kirby VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
5 Jason Stephens Syn-Fit Race Team
6 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi
7 Todd Everett Bike Line
8 John Hostetter iii C3-Twenty20cycling.com
9 Jason Ludicke Adventures for the Cure
10 Scott Huddleston
11 Chris Chase FFKR - CONTENDER RACING
12 Jon Anderson Arrow Bicycle
13 Alexander Castro Crosshairs Cycling
14 Jason Aytes Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick
15 Richard Mcafee The Bike Lane
16 Shane Mccready Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast
17 Shane Welck Adventures for the Cure
18 Scott Cernich Crosshairs Cycling
19 Robert Chase FFKR - CONTENDER RACING
20 Matt O'byrne Adventures for the Cure
21 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
22 Robert Strohmeyer Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
23 Ron Edwards DCMTB
24 Ryan Wilt The Bike Lane
25 Matt Bully Squadra Coppi
26 Philip Wright
27 Will Wong NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
28 Christopher Price C3-Twenty20cycling.com
29 Jason Dempsey
30 Sean Mcdonough
31 Andrew Shoaff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
32 George Branyan Route 1 Velo
33 John Rohrer Team BBC
34 Jonathan Hanson Western Howard County Cycling
35 Michael Brenneman Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast
36 Mark Hagen Route 1 Velo
37 Scott Fulton Team Sticky Fingers
38 Michael Scardaville DCMTB
39 Michael Donnellan
40 Matthew Dixon Rock Creek Velo
41 Erik Whitlock Rock Creek Velo
42 Andrew Pugh
43 D. Brett collins
44 Jose Obando NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
45 Matthew Tilley C3-Twenty20cycling.com
46 Aaron Ghais Western Howard County Cycling
47 Jason Glitz C3-Twenty20cycling.com
48 David Tambeaux Crosshairs Cycling
49 Adam Austin Crosshairs Cycling
50 Christopher Ragsdale
51 Brian Haugli NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
52 Patrick Gray ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
53 Steve Kuperberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
54 Robert Helms Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
55 David Lee The Bike Lane
56 Kelly Vanover
57 Jd Donnellan
58 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
59 Scott Kaplan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
60 Ted Blake
61 James Mackeith
62 Barnaby Nygren Charm City Cycling, LLC
63 Charles Mcneill Squadra Coppi
64 Richard Winkler
65 Keith Buell
66 Aaron Tripp C3-Twenty20cycling.com
67 Brian Connors The Bike Lane
68 Glenn Stevens Artemis
69 Todd Harris Arrow Bicycle
70 Jeffrey White
71 Theodore Monoson Arrow Bicycle
72 Eric Welp Route 1 Velo
DNF Eric Blomquist Squadra Coppi
DNF Chris Massonneau Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
2 Jay Morali Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
3 Jimmy Deaton Rogue Velo Racing
4 Chris Scott Shenandoah Valley Bicycle Coalition
5 Michael Vanderbilt Crosshairs Cycling
6 Paul Varga Team Beyer Auto
7 Jonathan Houghton Adventures for the Cure
8 David Kay Team Beyer Auto
9 Andrew Shaw National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
10 Scott Stahl SEAVS/Haymarket
11 Rob Russell Gripped Racing p/b Racedots
12 Mark Stahl SEAVS/Haymarket
13 Daniel Klaussen Squadra Coppi
14 Jed Prentice Team Bike Doctor
15 Peter Schultz
16 Pete Green Adventures for the Cure
17 Marc Gwadz DCMTB
18 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club
19 Marc Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20 Mark Monnett SRAM Factory
21 Michael Buchness The Bike Lane
22 Thom Moore Potomac Velo Club
23 Marc Genberg The Bike Lane
24 Brian Poochigian DCMTB
25 Thomas Shaw The Bike Lane
26 Mir Ali Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
27 Sol Schott Crosshairs Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
2 Shawn Downing Charm City Cycling, LLC
3 John Rogers DCMTB
4 Eric Sloman Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
5 Kevin Dolan Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
6 Jeffrey Beall National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
7 David Wolfel Route 1 Velo
8 Richard Paukstitus ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
9 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10 Gary Dugovich
11 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo
12 Bruce Oliver NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 William Feasley DC Velo Limited
14 Gary Moon SBR Cycling
15 Joseph Hoffman
16 Barry Wilcox ii Rock Creek Velo
17 George Uhl Adventures for the Cure
18 James Wagner Team Beyer Auto
19 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
20 Myron Segal Arrow Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Driscoll Adventures for the Cure
2 Kristopher Auer C3-Twenty20cycling.com
3 Alex Driscoll Adventures for the Cure
4 Evan Wheeler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Stuart Louder Crosshairs Cycling
6 Antony Barsi Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7 Scott Myers Team BBC
8 Andrew Webster Wooden Wheels Racing
9 Jacob Gordon
10 Callum Ingram
11 Mark Cavey Crosshairs Cycling
12 Jonathan Seibold DCMTB
13 Taylor Jones Crosshairs Cycling
14 Bentley Brooks KCOI Boulevard
15 Evans Rohrbaugh Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast
16 Chris Merriam Crosshairs Cycling
17 Brooks Ward Crosshairs Cycling
18 Dylan Stagner Potomac Velo Club
19 Mickey Vernon
20 Dave Vannier DCMTB
21 Kevin Sundeen
22 Paul Evans Patuxent Velo
23 Charles Swain
24 Patrick Blair Adventures for the Cure
25 Daniel Hadley
DNF Joshua Gorman Crosshairs Cycling
DNF Ryan Kephart Crosshairs Cycling
DNF David Lee The Bike Lane
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
2 Traci Rodosta Breakaway Velo
3 Jennifer Maxwell Midatlantic Colavita Women
4 Alice Henriques Zanconato Racing
5 Clio Dinan National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
6 Melissa Presnell Rogue Velo Racing
7 Rachel Weaver Koeles Cycling Club
8 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo
9 Karen Talley The Bike Lane
10 Liz Whiteley Bike Rack Racing
11 Lisa Jancy Crosshairs Cycling
12 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13 Marni Harker Midatlantic Colavita Women
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Carter Gripped Racing p/b Racedots
2 Lucy Cutting Spokeswomen Racing
3 Mackenzie Vanover Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
4 Adrienne Allegretti Arrow Bicycle
5 Nicole Davison
6 Cameron Newcombe
7 Lindsey Crifasi
8 Elizabeth Shaw The Bike Lane
9 Stacie Truszkowski Koeles Cycling Club
10 Emily Dubs Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast
11 Margit Jochmann Syn-Fit Race Team
12 Kathy Lett
13 Kathryn Hansen
14 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
15 Erin Conner Team Sticky Fingers
16 Tara Taylor TayloredFit
17 Stacey Bran Team Sticky Fingers
18 Rebecca Crawford Crosshairs Cycling
19 Amy Doll The Bike Shak Cycling Team
20 Rebecca Chan CAWES p/b Specialized
21 Doron Petersan Team Sticky Fingers
22 Dawn Graham Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
23 Kelley Carter
24 Amanda Zayas
25 Julie Woodburn Patuxent Velo
26 Kataira Stotler
27 Patricia Ledesma Union Cycling Team
28 Denise Clearwater
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Newcombe Rock Creek Velo
2 Patty Fulton National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
3 Regan Bailey
4 Kristen Janiszewski Team BBC
5 Amy Doll The Bike Shak Cycling Team
6 Alicen Kershaw
7 Lindsay Nelson
8 Julie Woodburn Patuxent Velo
9 Amanda Zayas
10 Rosemarie Beale Rock Creek Velo
11 April Greer
12 Virginia Horne Team Integrity
13 Lindsay Donnellon Team BBC
14 Patricia Ledesma Union Cycling Team
15 Michelle Cleveland Bike Rack Racing
16 Mary Dobroth
17 Allison Herren
18 Angela Hennessy District Hardware Cycling Collectiv
19 Sarah Hall
20 Patricia Snow
21 Jennifer Mason
22 Courtney Long Adventures for the Cure
23 Jennifer Wheeler
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Brenneman Nuts About Granola/Hoffman DieCast
2 Uma Gupta Rock Creek Velo
3 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo
4 Madeline Moroney Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
5 Hannah Frank Rock Creek Velo
6 Samantha Williams
7 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
8 Norah Dixon Rock Creek Velo
9 Lily Schieken
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Whitlock Rock Creek Velo
2 Cameron Newcombe
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tammi Stauffer
2 Marni Harker Midatlantic Colavita Women
3 Evelyn Egizi Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike
4 Melissa Ekey C3-Twenty20cycling.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1