Log In
MFG #3: The Super Duper • Oct 5 2014
5.2
1.8
5
5.8
5.9
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
1.8
Moisture
5
Accel
5.8
Tech
5.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Yalowicki MINISTRY OF DECENT/GRAVITY/FSA 46:22
2 Brandon Bouwkamp GRCC 46:38
3 Brendan Mcmahan 46:54
4 William Oneill 47:16
5 Josh Buser 47:55
7 Christopher Morrow GRCC 40:01
8 Erik Doran 40:32
9 Aaron Good 40:44
10 Kelvin Fox BIKE MASTERS 41:12
11 Jay Hatter 41:16
12 Jeffrey Smith 41:23
13 Kyle Shepard TEAK CREATIVE 41:49
14 Peter Litwin CYCLE UNIVERSITY 42:54
15 Farshid Firoozbakht 42:57
16 Michael Lynch 43:05
17 John Baird 43:19
18 Chris Barclay 43:44
19 Bill Cornell PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 44:20
20 Christopher Merwin 46:19
21 Mark Mcelwaine 46:22
22 Jeremy Fallt 50:38
23 Ben Thompson 40:33
24 Brian Elmore 41:19
25 Ryan Rockwell 43:23
26 Marcus Leahy 46:43
27 David Williams 48:14
DNF Matt Roybal DARK LEGION OF MIDNIGHT RIDERS 38:57
DNF Casey Langlois 21:19
DNF Sean Pieterseen 22:46
DNF Daniel Rodriguez 25:13
DNF Chad Pritchard 35:13
DNF Tri Tran BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 11:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Steen OLY ORTHO 31:51
2 Wendy Graves RAISE THE BAR 33:00
3 Chelsea Momany HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY COUNCELING 33:31
4 Wendy Leber BLUE ROOSTERS 35:09
5 Laurie George MUKILTEO FITNESS BAR 23:57
6 Phyllis Benish TEAM DOUBLECHECK 25:21
7 Kristine Swanson 25:46
8 Kelly Schmidt 26:19
9 Sherri Hoeppner 26:40
10 Kiersten George 27:57
11 Julie Allman EPIC RACING 28:06
12 Sahara Bailey 28:29
13 Cindy Medlin OOA 28:56
14 Larisa Thomas 29:15
15 Katie Bouwkamp GRCC 29:16
16 Ayla Aymond CWU 29:22
17 Melyssa Lynch TEAM GROUP HEALTH 32:09
18 Kylie Lynch TEAM GROUP HEALTH 32:20
19 Sandra Barlow EPIC RACING 32:38
20 Traca Neely EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM 32:45
21 Grace Hillstrand 35:30
DNF Ellsa Kunz N/A 11:46
DNF Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 12:31
DNF Autumn Rockwell EPIC RACING 0:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers HODALA 57:29
2 Brian Bressler THE ALGEA VELO 58:52
3 Anthony Dickson AUDI 52:57
4 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 53:04
5 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 53:22
6 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 53:42
7 Nicholas Adsero AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 54:13
8 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 54:47
9 Trevor Kosa 56:44
10 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 56:49
11 Matthew Oseto AUDI 56:50
12 Conrad Kornmann FIRST STRIKE VELO 57:05
13 Mike Jancola FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 58:05
14 Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 58:17
15 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING 58:47
DNF Gabriel Grant SECOND ASCENT 44:56
DNF John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 51:40
2 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 51:56
3 Sean Kelsey AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 52:07
4 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 52:37
5 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 53:37
6 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 53:47
7 Gentry Mcgrath MONTALAND MCGRATH CHIROPRACTIC PROJ 53:50
8 Mimmo Futia RUDY PROJET 53:54
9 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 54:42
10 Martin Turek EST(E) RACING 54:50
11 Mike Gile FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 54:51
12 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 55:07
13 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 55:07
14 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL 55:53
15 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 57:01
16 Michael Marler SLALOM CONSULTING 57:04
17 John Alving APEX/CYCLE U 57:33
18 Craig Undem CYCLE U 57:45
19 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 51:06
20 Todd Anderson BIKE MASTERS 52:43
DNF Ryan Dean RECYCLED CYCLES 16:02
DNF LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING 7:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher RALEIGH/FSA CX 53:29
2 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 54:12
3 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/FSA CX 54:20
4 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 54:24
5 Russell Stevenson TREK COLLECTIVE 55:26
6 Craig Etheridge RALEIGH BICYCLES 55:35
7 Ian Tubbs AUDI 56:19
8 Ben Jenkins 56:48
9 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 56:51
10 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 57:32
11 Steven Williams STRANAMANTI CYCLING 57:53
12 Kyle Mcgilvray TEAM REDLINE 57:59
13 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA RACING NORTHWEST 58:15
14 Randy Bott CUCINA FRESCA 58:35
15 Chris Ellis CYCLING NORTHWEST 59:09
16 Todd Davis AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 59:24
17 Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL 59:25
18 Leif Olson EST(E) RACING 1:00:10
19 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 1:01:06
20 Travis Keen 1:01:32
21 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 53:31
22 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 54:33
23 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:37
24 John Wolters TENSPEED HERO 55:01
25 Cunningham Karl KELLER-ROHRBACK 55:52
26 Kevin Andrews THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES RACING 56:11
27 Joseph Williams NATIVE 56:52
DNF Tony Pletcher BIKESALE/VOLKL 42:06
DNF Bill Booth CYCLE U/APEX RACING 30:03
DNF Benny Swedberg CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 31:41
DNF Jack Duncan AUDI
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Kelsey AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 40:02
2 Andi Zolton NEMESIS RACING 40:58
3 Tricia Fleischer ABD CYCLING TEAM 41:21
4 Monica Lloyd DFL 42:06
5 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 42:47
6 Heidi Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 42:48
7 Janna Gillick MIVA 43:17
8 Marsa Daniel TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:38
9 Julie Robertson zivin CYCLING NORTHWEST 43:38
10 Gina Estep TEAM ESTE 43:51
11 Emily Huebner KELLER-ROHRBACK 45:01
12 Naomi Haverlick MARIN BIKES 45:50
13 Kele Murdin KELLER-ROHRBACK 46:11
14 Hannah Neubeck TRAILHEAD RACING 46:17
15 Cady Chintis LES PETITES VICTOIRES 46:31
16 Corrie Middleton CYCLING NORTHWEST 46:33
DNF Kirsten Jensen HOMEGROWN RACING/JACKS BICYCLE CENT 16:55
DNF Stephanie White 17:43
DNF Julie Baird 10 BARREL 19:52
DNF Kristi Berg AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 10:48
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barney Gill OLD TOWN BICYCLE 46:02
2 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING / RAVENNA CAPITAL 46:02
3 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 46:14
4 Adam Vandyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 46:26
5 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 46:37
6 Jason Williams PCP 46:47
7 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 47:15
8 Derek Blagg NATIVE / CBS 47:58
9 Ruaraidh Stenson 48:28
10 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 48:34
11 Colin Ferguson 48:44
12 Mark Freda GS VASHON/SPIDERS SKI & SPORTS 48:45
13 Forrest Murphy BLUE ROOSTER 48:51
14 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA 49:09
15 David Neubeck FANATIK CYCLOCROSS RACING TEAM 49:09
16 Matt Soja PCP RACING 50:12
17 Peter Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 50:28
18 Eric Kamila 50:50
19 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 50:51
20 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY P/B CATALYST KINETI 50:59
21 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 51:17
22 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 51:25
23 Jonas Bakkane 51:30
24 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 51:33
25 Andrew Lamb FISCHER PLUMBING 51:51
26 Tom Hayes MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 51:55
27 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 51:58
28 Nate Frederickson PCP RACING 52:28
29 Christopher Cumming MOTOFISH RACING 52:31
30 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 52:58
31 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 53:07
32 Jonathan Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 53:47
33 Ted Scott KENMORE VELO 54:17
34 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 54:30
35 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:46
36 Kevin Sayler 55:39
37 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 55:45
38 Duncan Mcintosh 46:05
39 Adam Stern CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:31
40 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:56
41 Jason Ament 47:01
42 Kevin Tamura AUDI 48:25
43 Euan Robertson SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:59
44 Mathew Johnson 49:24
45 Leldon King REVEL CON/RAD RACING 50:47
DNF Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN 32:07
DNF Christian Folk HODALA 17:12
DNF , jr., greg Dempsey 17:57
DNF Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 18:23
DNF Marco Desimone AUDI 11:30
DNF Craig Hetherington STANAMANTI 0:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING 47:10
2 Chris Rodde DFL 47:24
3 Matthew Stanigar CUCINA FRESCA 48:15
4 Scott Barr JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 48:29
5 Christopher Fast BLUE ROOSTER 48:54
6 Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 48:54
7 Steve Jensen CYCLING NORTHWEST 49:08
8 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 49:32
9 Brad Collins GIANT VANCOUVER 49:41
10 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 49:52
11 Jef Johnstone 49:55
12 Doug Davis AUDI 50:24
13 Charly George CYCLING NORTHWEST 50:44
14 Paul Yetter 51:06
15 Kempton Baker BICYCLE ADVENTURES 51:24
16 Brent Hambleton GIANT VANCOUVER 51:27
17 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 51:30
18 Dave Pearson CYCLING NORTHWEST 51:45
19 Stephen Benson MAFIA RACING NW 51:51
20 Chris Blair BIKE MASTERS 52:21
21 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING 52:44
22 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 52:48
23 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 52:53
24 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER 53:08
25 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 53:14
26 Matt Morrisson RAISE THE BAR 53:15
27 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 53:15
28 David Taylor 53:16
29 Eric Webster CHAMPION SYSTEMS/DCX 53:26
30 Francisco Pons EST[E] TEAM 54:00
31 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 54:01
32 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER 45:35
33 Mike Brown RECYCLED CYCLES 46:12
34 Michael Black PCP RACING 46:16
35 Luke Astell EUROSPORTS 46:40
36 Adam Leahy BONNEY LAKE BIKE SHOP 46:44
37 Andrew Novikoff RAVENA CAPITAL MGT 47:15
38 David Culler 49:21
39 Gary Lardizabal BIKESPORT RACING 50:52
40 David Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 54:15
DNF Eric Redrup EUROSPORTS 28:51
DNF Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 19:36
DNF Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE 22:23
DNF Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 8:27
DNF Mike Rolcik 1969 8:44
DNF Shane Kromrey CYCLING NORTHWEST 9:15
DNF Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 0:07
DNF Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 0:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Robinson PUGET SOUND CYCLING CLUB 44:27
2 Neal Joslyn HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 44:35
3 Scott Villalon 45:05
4 Steven Case TEAM S&M 45:28
5 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 45:44
6 Wade Schultz RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 45:49
7 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 46:02
8 Stewart Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 46:35
9 Clinton Seal CYCLING NORTHWEST 46:42
10 Mitchell Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 46:53
11 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 47:18
12 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 47:51
13 Benjamin King REVEL CON/RAD RACING 48:04
14 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 48:07
15 Michael Feist 48:09
16 Nate Hoe HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 48:15
17 Ronan Cahill APEX RACING/CYCLE U 48:31
18 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 48:36
19 Andrew Erickson GARAGE RACING 40:47
20 Mark Chaisson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 40:47
21 Zac Strode GARAGE RACING 40:54
22 James Whitesides MODUS 41:01
23 Kurt Litsinger CYCLE U/APEX RACING 41:19
24 Andrew Bowerman CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 41:28
25 Scott Heinz 41:32
26 Nick Boroughs 41:40
27 Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:46
28 Cody Young HOUSE WINE RACING 42:28
29 Jacob Sheppard RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:47
30 Brennan Gilbert JACKS CYCLES 43:02
31 Gideon Bender RAD RACING NORTHWEST 43:23
32 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 43:23
33 Will Niemann-ross RECYCLED CYCLES 43:57
34 Kellen Rack 45:54
35 Matt Weintraub THE CYCLING HOUSE 46:16
36 Joe Gray HEARTTHROB 48:32
37 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 49:01
38 Robert Sparks GEORGETOWN BREWING 49:28
39 Craig Hetherington STANAMANTI 44:16
DNF Jacob Nauss WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 26:27
DNF Shay Goodlund HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 15:50
DNF Jeremiah Jensen 8:17
DNF Max Wigley SOFT LIKE KITTEN 8:25
DNF Alex Matson MCT-BASSO 0:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:51
2 Cassie Ross AUDI 42:38
3 Anne Marie stonich ALKI/RUBICON 45:52
4 Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:09
5 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 46:43
6 Claire Frost THE CYCLING HOUSE 47:16
7 Liz Nettles TEAM GROUP HEALTH 47:34
8 Heather Nielson HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 47:51
9 Leah Kiviat JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 47:54
10 Marissa Carr CYCLING NORTHWEST 48:20
11 Jessica Emard BIKESPORT 48:24
12 Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH 48:36
13 Christin Clawson JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 39:18
14 Alicia Masiulis CYCLING NORTHWEST 39:44
15 Devon Simpson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:29
16 Alicia Mccann SPOKESWOMEN 41:55
17 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:14
18 Molly Martin MAFIA RACING NW 45:43
DNF Elle Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 10:32
DNF Joanna Mensher 0:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Falkowski RAISE THE BAR 40:32
2 Brent Morrow 42:01
3 Jeffrey Broadhead TACOMA BIKE RACING 42:28
4 Pat Miller 42:31
5 Andrew Alexander FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 42:48
6 James Hart FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 43:11
7 Sid Wray SQUADRA CERVEZA 43:26
8 Danny Warner BLUE ROOSTERS 43:28
9 Curtis Baird OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES/CBC 43:55
10 Jeffrey Early 43:55
11 Bryan Petersen 44:10
12 Matt Seguin FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 44:20
13 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 44:39
14 Scott Kemp FULL SPEED AHEAD / VISION 44:46
15 George Romer EUROSPORTS - LEAVENWORTH 44:57
16 Joseph Hall CYCLEU/APEX 45:25
17 Joel Liefke MOTOFISH RACING 45:39
18 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:02
19 Dan Ronco 46:03
20 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 46:10
21 Michael Robertson 46:13
22 Scott Harder BROADMARK CAPITAL 46:20
23 Mark Longman NATIVE 46:34
24 Pedro Deguzman 46:48
25 James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 47:12
26 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 47:23
27 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 47:30
28 Todd Tourville FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 47:58
29 Scott Renda NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 48:34
30 Simon Davies HSP 48:44
31 John Fiala 39:00
32 Rob Johnson 39:12
33 Anthony Barlow EPIC RACING 39:26
34 Christian Shafer CYCLEU/APEX 39:27
35 Michael Ipsen 39:28
36 Steve Tolzman 39:29
37 Brent Willems MOTOFISH RACING 39:47
38 Jon Rehkopf 40:17
39 Daniel Stark BROADMARK 40:21
40 Jason Huff BLUE ROOSTER 40:21
41 Brent Hermanson MOTOFISH RACING 40:21
42 Chase Barton PODIUM CAFE 40:38
43 Steve Holton PACIFIC BICYLCE 40:53
44 Brian Ecker ROYAL FAMILY OF INTERNATIONAL ACCLA 41:07
45 Caleb Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER 41:20
46 John Graham 41:21
47 Paul Tassin CYCLEU/APEX 41:30
48 Kyle Trefry 41:37
49 Matt Jennings 41:39
50 Gary Winberg 42:10
51 Brian Marr GARAGE RACING 42:13
52 Jason Gearhart MOTOFISH RACING 42:34
53 John Pryor 42:35
54 Lang Nelson 44:12
55 Jason Leuenberger 44:12
56 Greg Twentey ALKI/RUBICON 45:00
57 Tucker Schonberg 47:50
61 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING TEAM 43:40
DNF Edward Roberts HUP UNITED 26:23
DNF Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 27:03
DNF Colin Martin FISCHER PLUMBING 38:40
DNF Dennis Woods SQUADRA CERVEZA 19:02
DNF Ruaraidh Stenson 8:30
DNF Chris Kaiser FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 8:54
DNF James Mitchell SQUADRA CERVEZA 9:27
DNF Edward Wilson 11:30
DNF Brian White FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 12:32
DNF Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 0:08
DNF , jr., greg Dempsey 0:11
DNF Douglas Chapman 0:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Kruger NATIVE 40:58
2 Howard Z. freeman 43:13
3 Mike Burris CYCLING NORTHWEST 43:32
4 Michael Mcguffin CUCINA FRESCA 43:47
5 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 43:51
6 Luke Astell EUROSPORTS 43:54
7 Scott Mcbride HSP 44:30
8 Tom Platt JL VELO AMBASSADORS 44:49
9 Colin Macdonald 44:50
10 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. CYCLING TEAM 45:12
11 Eric Redrup EUROSPORTS 45:24
12 Todd Reedy 45:45
13 Todd Karn R4C 46:16
14 Jason Ingram BLUE ROOSTER 46:38
15 James Rial 46:45
16 Frank O'Brien 46:58
17 Mike Doherty 47:05
18 Michael Mallory FANATIK 47:39
19 Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION-TEAM Y-TRAIN 47:51
20 James Buchanan 47:52
21 Donny Buchanan OLD TOWN BICYCLE 48:37
22 Tracy Clapp 48:39
23 Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 49:02
24 Eric Stromerson 49:19
25 Chris Huggins 50:17
26 Bruk Ballenger MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDAL DYNAMICS 50:26
27 Greg Gizinski 50:26
28 Joseph Christian AVANTI RACING/BLUE ROOSTER 51:17
29 Jim Peterson HSPCC 37:53
30 Dan Zurawski 40:59
31 Dan Von seggern 40:59
32 John Sullivan BLUE ROOSTER 41:27
33 Todd Cowles FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLE TEAM 42:03
34 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 42:15
35 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES 42:16
36 Georges Yates R4C 42:16
37 Chris Hermoso 42:24
38 Rob Meyer 42:42
39 Harrison Magun 43:03
40 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 43:12
41 Brian Lilly BICYCLE ADVENTURES 43:43
42 Scott Spears 44:07
43 Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER 44:15
44 Richard Russell 45:53
45 Jerry Neely EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM 46:06
46 Chris Way WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 46:06
47 Mark Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP/ IRON HORSE 46:34
48 John Curtin GL6 RACING 46:37
49 Martin Mc donald 50:07
50 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 50:25
51 Willard Park 20/20 FUEL 46:08
DNF William Del valle R4C 18:30
DNF Marc Savage LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPI 22:33
DNF Kirk Hoeppner 11:02
DNF Bryan Willman BLUE ROOSTER 13:32
DNF George De los santos 13:55
DNF Robert Paek FISCHER PLUMBING 0:08
DNF Brad Loetel WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 0:09
DNF Shawn Barrow NEMESIS RACING 0:13
DNF Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 0:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 40:30
2 Brian Mccleerey 40:42
3 Matthew Firebaugh THE CYCLING HOUSE 41:02
4 Sterling Quinn 41:52
5 Blake Davidson 42:13
6 Thomas Farmer EPIC RACING / KNOLLY BIKES 42:14
7 Ron Flores BIKE MASTERS 42:18
8 Richard Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP 42:32
9 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 42:36
10 Anton Smirnov CICLISMO YOUTH FOUNDATION 42:38
11 Patrick Dunn 42:38
12 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 43:15
13 Jared Vigil PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 43:21
14 Torrey Kuhlmann THOSE POINT83 BOYS AND GIRLS 43:22
15 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 43:39
16 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 43:59
17 Adrien Mccosker 44:04
18 Jesse Eschenroeder 44:24
19 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U/APEX RACING 44:43
20 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC .CX 44:49
21 Darryl Strasser CUCINA FRESCA 44:55
22 Ross Davis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 45:02
23 Robert Schwartz 45:05
24 Jason Walters PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 45:08
25 Nathan Young NATIVE 45:23
26 Nick Mclean 45:46
27 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren 45:49
28 David Keller PEDDLER 45:57
29 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 46:00
30 Robert Grunau NATIVE 46:02
31 Colby Samstag RECYCLED CYCLES / BOAT STREET 46:15
32 Nick Bruskewitz KENMORE VELO 46:27
33 Mike Keller PEDDLER BREWING COMPANY 46:32
34 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 46:46
35 Leigh Thurgood HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:50
36 Greg Hodges PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 47:04
37 Eamon Rutledge BIKESPORT RACING TEAM 47:23
38 Michael Thomsen 47:23
39 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 47:26
40 Daniel Truong 47:32
41 Jared King FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 47:53
42 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 48:34
43 Carsten Croff REVENNA CAPITAL 49:03
44 Travis Elliott GARAGE 49:12
45 Chris Mayer THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES RACING 49:19
46 Brian Tracy 49:25
47 Mark Via 49:49
48 Will Coghlan SUBSTANTIAL 50:23
49 Scott Miller HUSKY CYCLING 40:41
50 Robert Stock 40:55
51 Chris Leque HOUSE WINE RACING 40:58
52 James Bishop UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON - HUSKY CY 41:02
53 Steven Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE 41:08
54 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 41:26
55 Ian Colville STEP DOWN RACING/RAVENNA CAPITAL MA 41:26
56 Mark De chadenedes 41:43
57 Zachary Smith HSP 41:44
58 Justin Kong RAISE THE BAR 42:08
59 Luke Grant SLALOM CONSULTING RACING TEAM 42:48
60 Brandyn Giroux 45:05
61 Srinath Swaminathan PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 46:04
62 Chris Clevenger CLASSIC CYCLE 47:52
63 Daniel Rodriguez 48:04
65 Mathew Anderson CYCLE U/APEX RACING 46:29
DNF Adam Kaufman BIKE MASTERS RACING 37:40
DNF Garrett George FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 12:46
DNF Robert Axel anderson 18:51
DNF Jordan Lucke BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING 22:04
DNF Alex Rice BIKESPORT 8:50
DNF Colin Mckenna HAGENS BERMAN 8:52
DNF Kyle Curtin 9:30
DNF Adam Saegebarth GRCC 9:33
DNF Sean Mcgraw MOTOFISH RACING 11:01
DNF Casey Whitt 12:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Gagnon GIANT VANCOUVER 36:56
2 Cherish Sutull ALKI/RUBICON 37:48
3 Jodie Ramey HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 38:21
4 Corinne Meaney MOTOFISH RACING 38:50
5 Mckayla Dunfey TEAM GROUP HEALTH 39:38
6 Carisa Kimble MOTOFISH RACING 40:56
7 Julia Slejko RIVET SPORTS GARAGE 41:09
8 Mallory Travis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:36
9 Diane Zaida 42:04
10 Lizzy Peterson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:24
11 Kathy Malvern FISCHER PLUMBING 42:27
12 Cari Sponaugle MUKILTEO ENDORPHIN JUNKIES 43:12
13 Kelly Davis GROUP HEALTH 43:12
14 Nicole Denamur 43:59
15 Alexa Mccorkle HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 44:23
16 Lauren Park 20/20 FUEL 44:24
17 Melissa Eamer GROUP HEALTH 44:35
18 Meg Browning MCT PB BASSO 44:59
19 Emily Alexander SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 45:10
20 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 45:54
21 Christina Polwarth FISCHER PLUMBING 47:07
22 Meredith Crafton NEMESIS RACING 47:15
24 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 36:10
25 Linnea Nasman SPOKESWOMEN RACING 36:26
26 Adriane Hairston TEAM GROUP HEALTH 36:58
27 Bianca Sealey 37:05
28 Fran Connolly 41:54
29 Rosemarie Schmidt TEAM GROUP HEALTH 42:48
DNF Amanda Anttila-oza TEAM GROUP HEALTH 30:26
DNF Cathy Syverson LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPI 25:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 44:55
2 David Rosen HALF FAST VELO 46:18
3 George Peck iii SOULOGIST CYCLES 46:27
4 Mark Ely FISCHER PLUMBING 46:31
5 Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA 46:45
6 Dale Dolejsi 6'8" 47:03
7 David Mcintosh CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 47:41
8 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 39:43
9 Neal Engel JLAW'S NETWORK SECURITY TEAM 40:42
10 Jeff Mason ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTH WEST (ESNW) 41:24
11 Brian Dennehy R4C 41:34
12 Jim Wallingford CYCLE U/APEX RACING 41:36
13 Ryan Brown FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 41:58
14 Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 42:45
15 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 43:46
16 Joseph Krajcovic ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 44:26
17 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 46:25
18 Matt Hoffmeyer TEAM SEAGAL 47:34
19 Mark Lovre 49:08
20 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE 39:48
21 Max Pfost 40:37
DNF John Farrell 37:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anton Smirnov CICLISMO YOUTH FOUNDATION 25:34
2 Henry Geary BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 26:52
3 Ellison Brink 27:19
4 Matt Adolf CYCLE U 28:31
5 Eli Gold 28:51
6 John Christian AVANTI/BLUE ROOSTER 28:51
7 Sam Zivin CYCLE U 31:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLEU/APEX 24:47
2 Ian Brink 27:36
3 Jake Hightower RAD RACING NW 28:30
4 Kyle Dickinson TEAM RAD RACING NW 29:03
5 Dylan Schwenk 29:22
6 Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING 30:52
7 Connor Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY 32:29
8 Winston Hackett CYCLE UNIVERSITY 32:51
9 Holden Berg CYCLE U NORTH/EXPRESSIVE FIT 35:04
10 Ethan Willems MOTOFISH RACING 35:05
11 Tyler Ekse EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 35:18
12 Graham Cowles FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 24:43
13 Pascal Lovre 32:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 28:32
2 Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 29:03
3 Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U 30:24
4 Parker King REVEL / RAD RACING NW 31:32
5 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 33:29
6 Ezekiel Bender RAD RACING NW 22:37
7 Addison Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 23:51
8 Thomas Rodde 23:51
9 Nash Pearson 24:16
10 Liam O'Brien CX ... 'CAUSE MY DAD MAKES ME! 24:44
11 Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER 25:29
12 Jude Bender RAD RACING 25:29
13 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY 26:18
14 Euan Mcelwaine 27:08
15 Karl Praitis 28:06
16 Jack Harris BIKESPORT RACING 28:45
17 Baden Kowal BIKESPORT RACING 29:34
18 True Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 30:26
19 Finn Pietersen 30:34
20 Keagan Johnson 33:36
21 David Stonich jr ALKI/RUBICON 33:36
22 Kole Johnson 34:34
23 Hannon Sumrall 42:16
DNF Clayton Hulme 22:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY 31:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juliann Vander haegen RAD RACING NW 33:26
2 Sophia Meyers RAD RACING NW 34:30
3 Meghan Funston RAD RACING NW 31:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annalise Rosser RAD RACING NW 24:17
2 Bronwynn Gar-aouy CYCLE U 25:09
3 Annika Alving CYCLE U 25:37
4 Isabella Meyers RAD RACING NW 26:00
5 Teigen Detta BIKESPORT BELLINGHAM/DFRU 26:41
6 Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 28:05
7 Sarah Spencer BIKESPORT 31:30
8 Beatrice Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 40:22
9 Lili Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 40:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Krause PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 50:38
2 Kevin Johnson BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 50:40
3 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 51:09
4 Joel Burklund FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 51:31
5 Bob Agopsowicz FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 52:13
6 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 53:02
7 Ron Hewitson PUKE 53:02
8 Billie Krein DOUBLECHECK 44:48
9 Alex Rising FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 46:39
10 Glen Conley 46:53
11 Davo Queen 20/20 FUEL 47:28
12 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 47:52
13 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM / JET 48:12
14 Eric Mamroth N/A 49:24
15 Jeff Pfost BLUE ROOSTER/SNAPSCAN RACING 49:27
16 Frank Benish W.A.R. WENATCHEE AREA RACERS/ DOUBL 50:52
17 Dave Reed HSP 51:47
18 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 52:12
19 Dennis Stumpp FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 53:17
20 Mike Nelson DOUBLECHECK 52:51
DNF Rob Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING JET CITY VELO 0:08
DNF Tom Holmes N/A 0:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Woody Cox FISCHER PLUMBING JET CITY VELO 45:14
2 James Wagner BIKE MASTERS 45:37
3 Buff Hopper TEAM DOUBLE CHECK/CONFLUENCE DIGITA 46:30
4 Jim Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 38:49
5 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 39:52
6 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 40:48
7 Tim Tarte CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 40:50
8 Barry Johnson 43:57
9 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 49:13
10 Mike Nelson DOUBLECHECK 39:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 45:10
2 Alexandra Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:39
3 Emily Nevin BLUE ROOSTER 38:24
4 Jane Matera ALKI/RUBICON 38:49
5 Christine Soja MOTOFISH RACING 40:19
6 Emily Norland STRANAMANTI 40:34
7 Alyson Indrunas HOMEGROWN RACING 41:21
8 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SMC 41:57
9 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 42:44
10 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER 43:08
11 Kristy Andrews FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 43:37
12 Stephanie Van eyk SLALOM CONSULTING / FSV 45:21
13 Holly Young TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maree Cynthia GARAGE RACING 44:37
2 Cristine Smith FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 45:06
3 Tamara Donnelly TREK CXC 36:47
4 Wanda Howlett BIKE MASTERS 37:28
5 Lisa Coyne TEAM GROUP HEALTH 37:34
6 Geraldine Vander haegen OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 38:17
7 Jitka Cole SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 38:27
8 Sandrine Mcfadden NEMESIS RACING 38:31
9 Tracy Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 39:56
10 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 41:31
11 Emanuela Agosta TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:57
12 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 42:17
13 Jill Langley EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE UNIVERSITY 42:17
14 Kristen Crupi RAGNAROK RACING 42:33
15 Patty Swedberg RAISE THE BAR 42:47
16 Susan Rowlee MAFIA RACING NW 43:18
17 Ellen Butzel BLUE ROOSTER 43:33
18 Erin Alving MOTOFISH 44:19
19 Teresa Hanson-redrup EUROSPORTS CYCLING 44:32
20 Bryn Black PCP RACING 47:36
21 Ronda Strauch BROADMARK CAPITAL 38:35
DNF Cary P lassen FISCHER PLUMBING 9:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaden Soja MOTOFISH RACING 12:04
2 Joe Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 12:35
3 Milo Mcintosh 13:26
4 Nathan Sabol 13:27
5 Jonathan Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 13:49
6 Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 13:52
7 Elliott Wallis 14:05
8 Ryder Waltmire BIKESPORT 14:38
9 Reid Hu 14:56
10 Noa Dolejsi NONE 15:28
11 Jackson Matera 17:22
12 Tyler Questad MOTOFISH RACING 17:40
13 Logan Culler 17:48
14 Thomas Stripes RECYCLE SHOP 17:49
15 Magdelana Morrow 19:06
16 Diego Arcaya 19:15
17 Luca Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 19:45
18 Audrey Barlow EPIC RACING 23:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers HODALA 43:14
2 Daniel Olsen 44:38
3 Glenn Soja PCP RACING 45:51
4 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 46:51
5 Randy Salamon HODALA 47:27
6 Brandon Koth 47:30
7 Gary Ballas EPOCH MEDICAL 47:30
8 Adam Amrhein BAD PEOPLE 48:05
9 Will Kelly BIKESPORT RACING 48:07
10 Christian Folk HODALA 48:43
11 William Robinson CENTER CYCLE 50:10
12 Ben Spencer BIKESPORT 50:38
13 Josh Cohen SOFT LIKE KITTEN 50:55
14 Matthew Kanaly SUPER FAST MONKEY HAT 51:15
15 Matthew Metcalf MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 51:26
16 Bernard Georges PCP RACING/333FAB FACTORY TEAM 44:10
17 Atkins Nate HODALA 44:30
18 Dan Kasha BIKESPORT 44:36
19 Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 44:38
20 Charlie Clay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 45:02
21 Matt Soja PCP RACING 45:18
22 Mike Burris CYCLING NORTHWEST 45:42
23 Landon Sealey THE XTACLES 45:54
24 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 45:54
25 Benjamin Groenhout BIKE RAISING 45:54
26 Jason Bogan PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 46:37
27 Edward Holmes R4C 47:59
28 Ian Mcmorran MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP 48:06
29 Kyle Griggs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:06
30 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 48:37
31 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 50:26
32 Gered Doherty 50:46
33 Jacob Stewart SODALITAS BELLINGHAM 49:25
DNF Ken Austin THE RECYCLE SHOP, ELLENSBURG 18:55
DNF Bill Reid BLUE ROOSTER 21:57
DNF James Cooke HODALA 0:08
DNF Matt Zanner INDEPENDENT FABRICATION 0:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Bloom NAKED FACTORY RACING P/B BROAD STRE 56:02
2 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 57:03
3 Terry Mckall NAKED FACTORY RACING 57:16
4 Doug Graver MAFIA RACING NW 57:53
5 Derik Archibald OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 59:09
6 Pete Groblewski IRT RACING P/B JAKROO 51:37
7 Brent Poole 52:17
8 Seth Davis ALKI/RUBICON 54:04
9 Joshua Stinger BIKE RAISING 55:28
10 Halldor Gunarsson NAKED FACTORY RACING 55:51
11 Brad Nelson PORT TOWNSEND CYCLERY/ SHOWERS PASS 56:15
12 Alex Walker POINT DEFIANCE COUNSELING 58:03
14 Braden Lenny BIKE RAISING 51:38
15 Rhys Haydon SOFT LIKE KITTEN 53:44
16 Julie Robertson zivin CYCLING NORTHWEST 58:11
DNF Maxwell Kullaway 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 47:57
DNF Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 16:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadine Riley TEAM GROUP HEALTH 44:27
2 Theresa Harding HODALA 46:13
3 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 46:37
4 Robbie Phillips BLUE ROOSTER 46:56
5 Michelle Kautzmann OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 41:40
6 Christie Fix MAFIA RACING NW 45:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1