Log In
GPRT: Zaaldercross • Sep 20 2014
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
4.9
1.4
4.3
5.3
5.4
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
1.4
Moisture
4.3
Accel
5.3
Tech
5.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
2 John Pearson Sunset Cycles
3 Chris Page
4 Austin Grisham
5 Luis Vargas
6 Mike Nieto
7 Peter Hand
8 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
9 Charlie Goldston
10 Zach Lang Hapi-Go!
11 Dustin Schneider
12 Jim Houck
13 Alastair Cox
14 Steve Olsen
15 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport
16 Ben Conte
17 Eugene Rogan creswick
18 David Lam
19 Danny Pettit
20 Jarred Kearsley
21 Ed Waters
22 Todd Marley
23 Holly Wells
24 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport
25 Brian Halbert
26 Vince Rogers
27 William Hummels Hapi-Go!
28 Travis Johnson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2 Chiara Maltese
3 Amanda Abel
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Kelley
2 Lance Haidet
3 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
4 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
5 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
6 Mitchell Trux
7 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com
8 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA
9 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing
10 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles
11 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles
13 Nolan Brady
14 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
15 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth
16 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components
17 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
18 Bill Warburton Bend Endurance Academy
19 Kelly Nowels
20 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good
21 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling
22 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
23 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles
24 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
25 Schmitt Damian Portland Bicycle Studio
26 David Sterry Green Submarine Records
27 Peter Hagerty Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
28 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go!
DNF James Rowan Murder of Crows
DNF Cameron Beard
DNF Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Shannon Skerritt
DNF Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling
DNF Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
DNF Josh Direen
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade
2 Josiah Zukowski
3 Alex Lygo Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
5 Cory Solo Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
6 Mike Selinger
7 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo
8 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
9 Stephen Laurent
10 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
11 Noel Johnson Rogue
12 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team
13 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
14 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport
15 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
DNF Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good
2 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
3 Mike Chamblin
4 Marc Heisterkamp Grouptrail Cycling
5 Andrew Nelson
6 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling
7 Joseph Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Nico Parkes-perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
9 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good
10 Michael Collins
11 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 Brett Cassidy TheClymb.com
13 Micah Sardell
14 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go!
15 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good
16 Alex Visser Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
17 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
18 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
19 Max Miller
20 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
21 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
22 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
23 Dan Dellitt
24 Brad Davidson
25 Elijah Smith
26 Martin Joyce
27 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
28 Greg Eyerly
29 Eric Hagstette
30 Matt Jamison
31 Andrew Davidhazy
32 Martin Matsumura
33 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen
34 Andy Morris
35 Kyle Pratuch
36 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing
DNF Robert Axel anderson
DNF Jordan Braun
DNF Joseph French Team Lost Highway
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery
2 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
3 Jack Trumbull
4 Todd Engblom-stryker The Spokesmen
5 Tyson Hart Civilian Velonauts
6 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
7 Tim Schauer
8 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
9 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
10 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport
11 Joel Sherman
12 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
13 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo
14 Dave Wrast
15 Mark Mandigo
DNF Jon Ervin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
2 Ryder Uetrecht Bend Endurance Academy
3 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Elijah Krause
5 Jace Petersen Team Finger
6 Walker Hendricks
7 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Owen L. rogers bicycleattorney.com
9 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo
10 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
11 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
12 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling
13 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
14 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
15 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo
DNF Sean Broderick
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy
2 Keelan Ontiveros West End Jr
3 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club
7 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Calvin Keane
9 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
10 Kellen Jacobson
11 Noah Steigerwald
DNF ? T90 Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo
3 Maxwell Chehab Bend Endurance Academy
4 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Davis Melkonian
6 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport
9 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling
10 Thomas Upper
11 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
12 Tristan Bond
13 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
14 Matt Rech
15 Zach Lang Hapi-Go!
16 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy
17 Freddy Anderson Beaverton Bicycle Club
18 Jack Osborne
19 William Hummels Hapi-Go!
20 Ian Cole
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy
2 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy
3 Chris Rech
4 Jeremy King
5 Nathan Glade
6 Jd Protiva
7 Nathan Glade
8 Peter Puettmann
9 Nick Meigs Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF Michael Samelson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Mckee Hapi-Go!
2 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
5 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go!
6 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo
7 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com
2 Kaitlyn Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport
3 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
4 Korrie Mcintyre Camas Bike and Sport
5 Samantha Trost Team S+M
6 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
7 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
8 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Hannah Mavis Deschutes Brewery
3 Catherine Lehman Interurban
4 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo
5 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing
6 Marie Boragine Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Elizabeth Mcknight
8 Aubrey Ellerbruch
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy
2 Kelsey Wilson
3 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
2 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
3 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
4 Chad Swanson Team S+M
5 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
6 Scott Bradway Team S+M
7 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
8 Todd Stewart
9 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing
10 Brian Foresta Civilian Velonauts
11 Jeff Turner
12 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
13 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
14 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
15 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio
16 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
17 Mathew Braun
18 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team
19 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
20 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
21 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio
22 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
23 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
24 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing
25 Matthew Carlson
26 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
27 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com
28 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles
29 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
30 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio
31 Chad Smeltzer Portland Bicycle Studio
32 Brian List Bike Central
33 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo
34 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team
35 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
36 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
37 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas
38 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
39 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
40 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling
DNF John Weathers Sunset Cycles
DNF Dan Werle
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Raubolt
2 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
3 Mark Deresta Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
5 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing
6 Jeffrey Struck
7 Andrew Filer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
8 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com
9 David Ripp
10 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com
11 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing
12 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing
13 Andy Leritz Team S+M
14 Matthew S martel Interurban
15 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen
16 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
17 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club
18 Mike Heenan
19 Rich Rosko Hammer Velo
20 David Hewett The Spokesmen
21 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team
22 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
23 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo
24 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
25 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
26 Chris Brannen Team S+M
27 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo
28 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
29 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental
30 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
31 Robert Umberhandt
32 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records
33 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team
34 Ile Powell Team S+M
35 Scott Mcknight crank
36 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
37 Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade
38 David Dezellem Ironclad Cycling Team
39 Brian Wielenga BeerMongers Cycle Club
40 Robert Trombley
41 Keith Dilly
42 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo
43 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
44 Mike Brown
45 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
46 Scott Ahrens
47 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
48 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com
49 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling
DNF Devin Bailly HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF Tom Palke Team Mudman
DNF Mark Widlund The Spokesmen
DNF Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
DNF Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo
DNF Kurt Gritman Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing
2 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
3 Ryan Barnes TheClymb.com
4 Yuji Sumimoto
5 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport
6 Steve Black
7 Souk Soulinthone
8 Aaron Rogosin
9 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go!
10 Scott Troutman Camas Bike and Sport
11 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
12 Justin Johnson The Hub Cyclery
13 Josh Platis
14 Britton Gentry Cyclepath Racing
15 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components
16 Dan Schumacher
17 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
18 Kevin Dickson
19 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
20 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo
21 Marlow Macht Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
22 Phillip M trost Team S+M
23 Rolland Hayden
24 Michael Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo
25 Joe Gomez Team Mudman
26 Mike Lurie
27 Rick Larson
28 Matthew Cordeiro
29 Chad Fischer
30 Kris Schamp Showers Pass MTB/CX Team
31 Timothy Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
32 Brad Houle
33 Dave Torrance
34 Todd Burnette Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
35 James Owen Capitol Velo
36 Alex Dombroski TheClymb.com
37 Charles Barrett
38 Greg Eyerly
39 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club
40 Mark Vickers Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
41 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport
42 Andrew Davidhazy
43 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo
44 Doug Malnati
45 Jeff Dill Team Mudman
46 Tom Kay The Spokesmen
47 Robert Copenhaver
48 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio
49 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
50 Ethan Fuld
51 Kyle Mountain
52 Dean Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
53 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
54 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team
55 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
56 Todd Shank Rebound/Tireless Velo
57 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy
58 Richard Mckee
59 Mike Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing
60 Eugene Ezman
61 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
62 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go!
63 Adam Clement
DNF Paul Schoonover Team S+M
DNF Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles
2 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing
3 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
5 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo
6 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
8 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
9 Greg Talbert
10 Steve Petersen Team Finger
11 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
12 Daniel Melkonian
13 Michael Metz
14 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport
15 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport
16 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com
17 Cal Stone
18 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling
19 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team
20 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
21 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
22 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
23 Tim Ellerbruch
24 Steve Mccallion
25 Guy Smith
26 Erik Goodfriend Showers Pass MTB/CX Team
27 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo
28 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo
29 Dave Luoma Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
30 Joe Hamilton
31 John Obrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
32 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club
33 Randy Scott
34 Ed Locke
35 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
36 Paul Mautner Veloforma
37 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
38 Tracy Marks
39 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
40 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
41 Dan Gilden
42 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
43 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
44 Greg Eyerly
45 David Gast Rebound/Tireless Velo
DNF Emanuel Mcgladrey
DNF Jon Gove Ruckus Test Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com
2 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team
4 Steve Lacey Team S+M
5 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Ron Strasser Team S+M
7 Mark Schwyhart
8 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport
9 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team
10 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team
DNF Larry Stryker The Spokesmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
3 Lora Melkonian
4 Cara Vangorder lasof Trusty Switchblade
5 Greg Bennett
6 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
7 Margie Bradway Team S+M
8 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade
9 Carly Heron
10 Heather Vanvalkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Sharon Anderson Trusty Switchblade
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
2 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
3 Jill Petersen Team Finger
4 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
5 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M
6 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
7 Holly Kotsovos
DNF Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
DNF Bernadette Estrada Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
DNF Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
2 Candida Hart Hapi-Go!
3 Suzy Renn Team Slow
4 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles
2 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
3 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Pete Rubijono
5 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA
6 Ryan Barrett
7 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
8 Daniel Gonzalez Ruckus Test Team
9 John Lin Therapeutic Associates Racing
10 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 David Burke
12 Randy Salamon
13 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles
14 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team
15 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team
16 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team
17 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing
18 Paul Hamerton-kelly Stumptown Cycling Club
19 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
20 Christopher Burge Green Submarine Records
21 Ben Tankus
22 David German Hammer Velo
23 Cindy Lewellen
24 Greg Eyerly
25 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing
26 Keith Dilly
27 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
28 Suzy Renn Team Slow
29 Dan Renn Team Slow
30 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team
DNF Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar
DNF David Hart Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
DNF Canten Fife
DNF Aaron Even Velominati Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? U2 Susannah Hart
2 ? U1 Brian Hart Jr.
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Ann orton River City Bicycles Women's Team
2 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team
3 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio
4 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
5 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
6 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
7 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
8 Cindy Lewellen
9 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Jenn Levo Ironclad Cycling Team
11 Erica Lurie
12 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go!
13 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
14 Emily Rimas
DNF Julie Krasniak
DNF Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
DNF Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Running Ironclad Cycling Team
2 Theresa Harding
3 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
5 Katlyn Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio
6 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade
7 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio
8 Sarah Layton Team S+M
9 Amy Direen
10 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio
11 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Cycling Team
12 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records
13 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees
14 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
DNF Annie Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Diane Bradley Rogue
DNF Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Travis
2 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club
3 Erica Menze Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
4 Traci Anderson
5 Robin Maloney
6 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club
8 Holland Larue
9 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Jennifer Phillips Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
DNF Anna Savoie
DNF Stacey Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11