Log In
KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 • Sep 14 2014 • Klamath Falls, OR
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Keller
2 Reny Townsend
3 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks
4 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Chaves
2 Brian Fuller
3 Charles Stearns
4 Nathan Sheafor
5 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
6 Thom Kneeland
7 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport
8 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
9 Rob Bingham
10 Robert Dudley
11 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebeccah Bieri White City
2 Linda Tesman Klamath Falls
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Scott
2 Derek Boland Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Ryan Seward
4 Eric Mckee
5 Timothy Cedarleaf
6 Eli Turner
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Simpson Jacksonville
2 Frank Nelson Klamath Falls
3 Jeff Quinn Keno
4 Glen Johnson Klamath Falls
5 Jeffry Turner Ashland
6 David Gustafson Crescent City
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Bartloff
2 Lisa Eldredge
3 Nell Kolden
4 Crissi Berry Sappo Hill Soapworks
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Benson Klamath Falls
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Destry Stoner Medford
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsea Quinn Portland
2 Lisa Chancellor Klamath Falls
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Qualls
2 Darell Jarvis
3 Kellan Cullen Cycle Analysis
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tesman
2 Benjamin Cedarleaf
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Stroud
2 Seth Barnard
3 Aaron Hoppe Team 10 Barrel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1