Log In
GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One • Sep 13 2014
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
5
1
3.3
4.5
3.3
Dry, 75 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.5
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Smith
2 Nathanael Patson
3 Chris Page
4 Mike Nieto
5 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
6 Charlie Goldston
7 Luis Vargas
8 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
9 Danny Pettit
10 Zach Lang Hapi-Go!
11 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
12 Ben Conte
13 Steve Olsen
14 Alastair Cox
15 Brad Tanner
16 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport
17 Jim Houck
18 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport
19 Scott Hollingsworth
20 Matt Hodett
DNF Ed Waters
DNF Benjamin Abbot BikeFlights.com
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Quick
2 Nicole Holt
3 Meg Crapster-pregont
4 Amanda Pile
5 Jennell Kiser
6 Britt Hermanski TheClymb.com
7 Kate Mcgenney
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Haidet
2 Shannon Skerritt
3 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles
4 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles
5 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
6 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com
7 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles
8 Matt Fox
9 James Williams Deschutes Brewery
10 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
11 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
12 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA
13 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
14 Chad Cheeney
15 Schmitt Damian Portland Bicycle Studio
16 James Rowan
17 Tre Hendricks
18 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas
19 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
20 Dave Holden
DNF Robert Carver Ironclad Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
3 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles/Kuat Racks
4 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade
5 Stephen Laurent
6 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
7 Eben Horacek
8 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
9 Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club
11 Micah Melkonian
12 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team
13 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio
14 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
15 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
DNF Dave Metz
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Funke
2 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA
4 Nico Parkes-perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
5 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
6 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good
7 Dan Dellitt
8 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go!
9 Brett Cassidy TheClymb.com
10 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA
11 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
12 Joseph French Team Lost Highway
13 Alex Visser Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
14 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
15 Thomas Pastor
16 Greg Eyerly
17 Andrew Davidhazy
18 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good
19 Jack Bork
20 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good
DNF Jared Baggen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
2 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
3 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing
4 Todd Engblom-stryker The Spokesmen
5 Dave Rosen
6 Mark Thomas Rogue
7 Jack Trumbull
8 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery
9 Tim Schauer
10 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport
12 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery
13 Andrew Hayes Rogue
14 Joel Sherman
15 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo
16 Ed Hanna BeerMongers Cycle Club
17 Eugene Ezman
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
2 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
3 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Elijah Krause
5 Nicolas Leuenhasen
6 Walker Hendricks
7 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
9 Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy
10 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
11 Gabe Fouts-carrico The Spokesmen
DNF Jace Petersen Team Finger
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keelan Ontiveros West End Jr
2 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
3 Davis Melkonian
4 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
5 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
6 Tristan Bond
7 Zach Lang Hapi-Go!
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keelan Ontiveros West End Jr
2 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
4 Davis Melkonian
5 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
6 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
7 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
8 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
10 Tristan Bond
11 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
12 Elijah Krause
13 Zach Lang Hapi-Go!
14 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
15 Nicolas Leuenhasen
16 Walker Hendricks
17 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling
18 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
19 Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy
20 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
21 Gabe Fouts-carrico The Spokesmen
DNF Jace Petersen Team Finger
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Mckee Hapi-Go!
2 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go!
3 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com
2 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
3 Samantha Trost Team S+M
4 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Lehman Interurban
2 Aubrey Ellerbruch
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com
2 Catherine Lehman Interurban
3 Aubrey Ellerbruch
4 Mckenna Mckee Hapi-Go!
5 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go!
6 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
8 Samantha Trost Team S+M
9 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
10 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
2 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
3 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
4 John Weathers Sunset Cycles
5 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing
6 Chad Swanson Team S+M
7 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
8 Mathew Braun
9 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing
10 David Krause
11 Brian Foresta Civilian Velonauts
12 Mark Bradley
13 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
14 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
15 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
16 Robert Uetrecht
17 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
18 Stephen Mcdade Veloforma
19 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
20 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
21 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling
22 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
23 Joe Martin HiFi Sound Cycling Components
24 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
25 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te
26 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling
27 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team
28 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
29 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
DNF Richard Horacek
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Olsson Team Finger
2 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery
3 Brian Nelson
4 Mike Heenan
5 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair
6 Jeffrey Struck
7 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
8 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman
9 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling
10 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade
11 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing
12 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
13 Jeff Kleihauer Deschutes Brewery
14 Matthew S martel Interurban
15 Rich Rosko Hammer Velo
16 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo
17 David Rasca
18 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
19 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club
20 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
21 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles
22 Chris Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
23 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen
24 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
25 Jerald Winfrey
26 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
27 Tom Mixon
28 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team
29 Robert Umberhandt
30 Brian Wielenga BeerMongers Cycle Club
31 Jarod Seaman
32 Judson Mccauley The Spokesmen
33 Matt Mallet
34 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
35 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
36 Craig Broberg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
37 Ile Powell Team S+M
38 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
39 Matt Rolandson
40 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
41 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo
42 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club
43 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com
44 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
45 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
46 Scott Mcknight crank
47 Chris Brannen Team S+M
48 Andy Platt
49 Michael Dehner
50 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
51 Kurt Gritman
52 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com
53 Dave Metz
54 Mark Ginsberg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Filer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF Mark Deresta Rebound/Tireless Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo
2 Gabriel Cabatic
3 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport
4 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing
5 Steven Ohlhaber
6 Paul Schoonover Team S+M
7 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club
8 Rolland Hayden
9 Steve Black
10 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport
11 Yuji Sumimoto
12 Josh Platis
13 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo
14 Britton Gentry
15 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go!
16 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
17 Chris Haskell
18 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
19 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
20 Timothy Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
21 Bryan Mcgenney Team Finger
22 Phillip M trost Team S+M
23 Jason Hight
24 Michael Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo
25 Marc Angelo TheClymb.com
26 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport
27 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
28 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team
29 Matthew Cordeiro
30 Jim Ransom
31 Steve Kresl
32 Dave Torrance
33 Rick Larson
34 Marlow Macht Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
35 Greg Eyerly
36 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
37 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing
38 Ryan Arndt
39 Pierce Louis
40 Curtis Milander Civilian Velonauts
41 Andrew Davidhazy
42 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio
43 Burk Webb
44 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
45 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo
46 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
47 Adam Clement
48 Mike Ruff
49 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
50 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
51 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery
52 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go!
53 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas
54 Richard Mckee
55 Stephen Rich
56 Dave Meyer
DNF Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
DNF Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo
DNF Brian Carrico The Spokesmen
DNF Alex Barton
DNF Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
DNF Dante Solalo DNR Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles
2 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
3 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
4 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
5 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
6 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
7 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport
8 Greg Talbert
9 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport
11 Daniel Melkonian
12 Steve Petersen Team Finger
13 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo
14 Tim Ellerbruch
15 Michael Metz
16 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo
17 Ed Locke
18 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
19 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team
20 John Obrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
21 Jon Gornick Interurban
22 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
23 Paul Mautner Veloforma
24 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling
25 Peter Spir Team S+M
26 Joe Hamilton
27 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
28 Emanuel Mcgladrey
29 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
30 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team
31 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
32 John Nicholas DNR Cycling
33 Greg Eyerly
34 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport
35 Richard Truax
DNF Guy Smith
DNF Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Steve Lacey Team S+M
4 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com
5 Robert Fox
6 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team
7 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport
8 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team
DNF Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
DNF Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
3 Lora Melkonian
4 Anna Vaughn
5 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club
6 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
7 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports
8 Amber Clark Bend Velo/Cascade Couriers
9 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing
10 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
12 Cara Vangorder lasof Trusty Switchblade
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Robinson
2 Julie Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
3 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
4 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade
5 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
6 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M
7 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team
8 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club
9 Charlotte Gregory Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Cassie Nobbs
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
3 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
5 Candida Hart Hapi-Go!
6 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
7 Traci Smolen
8 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles
2 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling
3 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team
4 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar
6 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Pete Rubijono
8 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA
9 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team
10 Jon Conway The Hub Cyclery
11 Ryan Barrett
12 John Lin Therapeutic Associates Racing
13 David Burke
14 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club
15 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
16 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records
17 Zach Horn TheClymb.com
18 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
19 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas
20 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport
21 Scott Barker
22 Robert Jackson
23 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport
24 Paul Hamerton-kelly Stumptown Cycling Club
25 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
26 Nolan Restivo
27 John Obrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
28 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing
29 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing
30 Cassie Nobbs
31 Jeffrey Babbidge
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Butler River City Bicycles
2 Julie Browning
3 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
4 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
5 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
6 Amy Vantassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
7 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com
8 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go!
2 Katlyn Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio
3 Cristina Mihaescu Ruckus Test Team
4 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records
5 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio
6 Kristi Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
7 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
8 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
9 Anne Cheeney
10 Susannah Nelson Ironclad Cycling Team
11 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
12 Abby Denuyl BeerMongers Cycle Club
13 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kara Little
2 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
3 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
4 Jennifer Phillips Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
5 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Holland Larue
7 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery
8 Kimberly Alexander
9 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
10 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records
11 Marny Musielak TrailRags Cycling Team
12 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
13 Rose-ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
14 Stacey Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 14