Log In
Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel • Nov 11 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 9 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team 1:01:48
2 Wout Van aert Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:21
3 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:14
4 Bart Aernouts AA Drink Cycling Team 0:01:20
5 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 0:01:54
6 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 0:02:02
7 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team 0:02:12
8 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0:02:18
9 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 0:02:20
10 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 0:02:32
11 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0:02:53
12 Joeri Adams Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:00
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team 0:03:05
14 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team 0:03:14
15 Laurens Sweeck Crelan KDL Cycling Team 0:03:28
16 Corne Van kessel Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:37
17 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 0:03:40
18 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0:04:26
19 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team 0:04:38
20 David Van der poel BKCP-Powerplus 0:05:38
21 Kenneth Van compernolle DNCS-Pro 2012 Cycling Team 0:06:01
22 Stef Boden (Bel) 0:06:19
23 Niels Koyen DNCS-Pro 2012 Cycling Team -1lap
24 Ion Intxausti Burunda Club Ciclista -2laps
25 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team -4laps
26 Ivan Jovanovic (Srb)
DNF Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
DNF Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
DNF Diether Sweeck Crelan KDL Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Page Fuji-Spy-Competitive Cyclist
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant Enertherm-BKCP 0:37:40
2 Nikki Brammeier Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:09
3 Sabrina Stultiens Rabobank Liv/Giant 0:01:15
4 Ellen Van loy DNCS-Pro 2012 Cycling Team 0:01:37
5 Pavla Havlikova Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:46
6 Loes Sels DNCS-Pro 2012 Cycling Team 0:02:23
7 Githa Michiels Toka Print MTB Team 0:02:36
8 Karen Verhestraeten Up Cycling Team 0:03:34
9 Margriet Helena kloppenburg Endura Lady Force 0:04:03
10 Stephanie De croock Topsport Vlaanderen-Bioracer 0:04:07
11 Christine vardaros Baboco Team Stevens 0:05:02
12 Ilona Meter Giant 0:05:45
13 Katrien Thijs Up Cycling Team 0:06:03
14 Laure Bouteloup (Fra) 0:06:14
15 Axelle Bellaert Zannata Lotto CT Menen 0:07:32
16 Hilde Quintens Cycling Team Zemst VZW 0:08:39
17 Caren Commissaris UP Cyclingteam -1lap
18 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
19 Silke Baumer Vlaamse Triatlon & Duatlon CT
20 Marijke De pauw Noord-West Brabant
21 Cindy Diericx Autoglass Wetteren Solar CT -2laps
DNF Sophie De boer Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 22