Log In
Cortez CX • Nov 16 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 42 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Carroll Stan's NoTubes
2 Jonathan Delacey DWC
3 Jens Nielsen Stan's No Tubes
4 Jason Quenzler Sport Systems MTC
5 Steve Morozowich DWC
6 Frank Mapel Stan's No Tubes
7 Erik Walecki
8 Peter Marshall DWC
9 Steve Koller Colavita
10 Nicholas Jones
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Mcmanus DWC
2 Steve Lamont DWC
3 Steve Colford
4 Rich Larson Devo
5 Greg Smith DWC
6 Jay Eagan
7 Walt Axthelm Stan's No Tubes
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Shriver Trek CXC
2 Ben Sontag Clif Bar
3 Mike Wilk 3D Racing
4 Dean Haas FLC
5 Greg Lewis
6 Kolby Preble Clif Bar
7 Chad Cheeney Devo
8 Andrew Hammond FLC
9 Brendan Shafer TWM
10 Andrew Llewellyn FLC
11 Keegan Swenson Cannondale
12 Ryan Standish FLC
13 Aaron Canale Colavita
14 Troy Meeker FLC
15 Casey Rhea FLC
16 Ian Burnett
17 Tyler Jones FLC
18 Ben Stalker FLC
19 Michael Sampson FLC
DNF Adam Snyder
DNF Trevor Brooks FLC
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Alexander FLC
2 Adam Digby FLC
3 Vic Rudolph San Juan Cycles
4 Chris Peters
5 Morgan Murri Gecko
6 Scott Dahlberg
7 Byron Mcgee Two Cross
8 Will Berger Devo
9 Beau Savage
10 Taylor Withworth FLC
11 Mike Hurst Carver's
12 Ian Mccallum
13 Keiran Eagan DEVO
14 Joel Richards
15 Brian Sparks McKay CX
16 Travis Oliger DWC
17 Wesley Caldwell
DNF Cole Evans FLC
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmen Small Specialized
2 Brittany Clawson FLC
3 Brianne Marshall Tough Girl Cycling
4 Sofia Gomez-villafane FLC
5 Sarah Sturm Bear Development
6 Elicia Hildenbrand Trek CXC
7 Liz Carrington CRC Santos
8 Kaylee Blevins RMCF
9 Anne Cheeney Devo
10 Charlotte Lensen Colavita
11 Madeline Chaves FLC
12 Courtney Ott FLC
13 Betsy Richards
14 Jackie Smith
15 Ivie Crawford FLC
16 Lauryn Andre FLC
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4