Log In
FLC Cross #2 • Dec 7 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 26 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rotem Ishay Boo
2 Skyler Trujillo Boo
3 Adam Snyder Adigga Racing
4 Keegan Swenson Cannondale
5 Michael Sampson FLC
6 Grant Barry
7 Robbie Jones FLC
8 Cody Cupp FLC
9 Travis Brown Trek
10 Chad Cheeney FLC
11 Brendan Shafer FLC
12 Ryan Standish FLC
13 Caleb Thompson Gear Grinder
14 James Rowan Colavita
15 Tyler Jones FLC
16 Troy Meeker FLC
17 Adam Digby FLC
18 Andre Michaud DWC
19 Steve Morozowich DWC
20 Casey Rhea FLC
21 Andrew Llewellyn FLC
22 Aaron Canale FLC
23 Greg Parham
24 Garrett Alexander FLC
DNF Mason Shea FLC
DNF Andrew Hammond FLC
DNF Dean Haas FLC
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathon Delacey DWC
2 Michael Carroll Stan's Masters
3 Frank Mapel Stan's Masters
4 Jens Nielson Stan's Masters
5 Jason Quenzler Sport Systems/MTC
6 Joe Burtoni Stan's Masters
7 Peter Marshall DWC
8 Scott Dahlberg DWC
9 Rick Bennett Pale Goat Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mcmanus DWC
2 Mike Martin 2nd Ave. Sports
3 Rich Larson DEVO
4 John Rubano DWC
5 Richard Bagienski 3D Racing
6 Greg Smith DWC
7 Walt Axthelm Stan's Masters
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Chamberlin FLC
2 Phil Cowan FLC
3 Morgan Murri Gecko
4 Jacob Smith FLC
5 Robert Kyper DWC
6 Taylor Withworth FLC
7 Matt Phillips Kapelmuir Ind.
8 Steve Koller Colavita
9 Sam Vickery FLC
10 Mike Hurst Carver's
11 Dave Bellante
12 Jason Spod
13 Travis Oliger DWC
DNF Beau Savage Colavita
DNF Wesley Caldwell
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmen Small Specialized
2 Sofia Gomez villafa FLC
3 Brittany Clawson FLC
4 Sarah Sturm Bear Development
5 Elicia Hildebrand Trek CXC
6 Tiziana Dehorney Get Out
7 Liz Carrington CRC Janatorial/Cannondale
8 Charlott Elenssen Colavita
9 Courtney Ott FLC
10 Maddie Chaves FLC
11 Anne Cheeney DEVO
12 Ivie Crawford FLC
13 Martha Iverson DNA Cycling
DNF Jackie Smith DWC
DNF Sage Kitson FLC
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6