Log In
All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve • Oct 27 2013
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Long
2 Bradley Lawless Floyd Outdoors/EMI ELITE Cycling te
3 Gabriele Romano Appalachian state
4 Dylan Lawson SV/BikeSource Racing Team
5 Jimmy Awad Pauls Racing
6 Ryan Brown
7 Henry Davis KCOI U20 - Wenzel Coaching Jr. Devo
8 Richmond Baker Cycletherapy
9 Jacob Pilkerton Bridsong Brewing p/b Common Market
10 Kyle Carver Tricyclists BRC
11 Todd Sykes
12 Carter Harris SV/Bike Source Racing
13 Sam Hutchens Abby Design and Construction
14 Larry Trent Hearts Racing Club
15 Harris Bassett NC State
16 Robert Carter Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
17 Brett Bennett Fiets Maan Racing
18 Hampton Howell
19 James Fender Clemmons Bicycle
20 Terry Forrest Atomic Cycles
21 John Kirkwood
22 Jay Womack Abby Design & Construction / Boone
23 Neil Ballentine
24 Bradley Johnson Giordana-Clif Bar
25 Zachary Dewey Bicycle Sport
26 Kelley Montoya Cycletherapy
27 Andrew Le beau Hilton Head Cycling
28 Paul Mckenzie University of North Carolina at Gre
29 Christopher Ragland
31 Erik Staub In IT Not To Win It
32 Paul Edmonds Motion Makers
33 Michael Lirette
34 Taylor Milleson Bike Cycles
35 Patrick Rimron Pain Pathways/PVS
36 David Rice na
37 Russell Newton
38 John Kelly
39 Richard Lewis Spirited Cyclist
40 Michael Cobler Cycletherapy Zimmer
41 Sam Woodrum Woodrum Poultry
42 Theodore Hall Uptown Cycles Birdsong Brewery p/b
43 Jordan Martin UNC Wilmington
44 Frank Wood Holston Distributing
45 Daniel Cox Cone Health/Cycles de Oro
46 Sayrd Price
47 Josh Miller Clemmons Bicycle
48 Kenny Blackburn
49 Tim Dee Kens Bike Shop/Hearts Racing Club
50 Paul Armfield
51 Jonathan Keiser Full Spectrum Racing
52 Jonathan Jones na
53 Mike Williams Piney Flats Bicycle/Dean Endurance
54 Roland Trask
55 Salvatore Serpe
56 John Bovine Revolting Cogs/Evolution Jr Devo
57 Scott Richardson Evolution Jr. Devo
58 Curtis Kiser Emerywood Beer Co
59 Arthur Koch
60 Andy Evans
61 Alex Claiborne UNC Wilmington
62 David Smith None
63 Charlie Mckenzie ABRC/AYC Jr. Development p/b DIY Mu
64 Jack Miller Clemmons Bicycle
65 Michael Carbaugh
66 Scott Staley
67 Cynthia Bischoff na
68 Gosch Ehlers
69 Oba Black Full Spectrum Racing
70 Jeff Keating
71 Robert Coghill
72 Sam Roach East Coasters Junior Team
73 Stephen Oddie Jimmy Bees
998 Travis Lintner
998 Mike Corcoran
998 Jamie Arnold
998 Justin Butler Bicycle Sport - Charlotte NC
998 Adam Stewart The Hillsborough Street Elite
998 Jason Pendse Wolfpack of One
998 Eddie Jones Nashbar Cycling Club
998 Mike Myracle Generals
998 Samuel Wright Zephyr Wheel Sports
998 David Brumfield Abbey Construction & Design
998 Stephen Willis Generals - Trek Greensboro
998 Andrew Norman
998 Bryan Ream Atomic Cycles
998 Brian Lefevre
998 Larry Gibson Generals/UNCG
998 Steven White Boone Area Cyclists Race Team
998 Thomas Mckenzie
998 Kyle Mills CycleTherapy/Zimmer
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silas Moorefield Liveit Xtreme
2 Abe Goorskey na
3 Joseph Grimes Abby Design & Construction
4 Billy Raynor UNCW
5 Brandon Davis Wattage Cottage
6 Jacob Florence Abby Design & Construction/Boone Bi
7 Cecilio Cruz Fiets Maan racing
8 Alex Jerome Abby Design and Construction
9 Jack Mock unaffiliated
10 Richard Stem Abby Design and Construction
11 Eric Hoffman Berger Hardware Bikes
12 Charles Prezioso Giordana-Clif Bar
13 Alex Harrill Specialized/Dumonde
14 Johann Liljengren Tr-Cyclists
15 Joshua Cole Velosports Racing
16 Aidan Pounder ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
17 Jimm Mcelroy VeloSports Racing
18 Todd Berger Berger Hardware Bikes
19 Michael Goff Revolting Cogs
20 Mansour Benkreira Birdsong Brewing
21 Jonah Gollub
22 Evan Lacy Durham Cycles
23 Will Barnes Berger Hardware Bikes
24 Michael Stein Rogues Racing
25 Cameron Moss Velo 16 (BSG)
26 Skip Johnson
27 Michael Lahm Velosports Racing Asheville
28 Will Stoughton Berger Hardware Bikes
29 Matt Grainger
30 James Reisen
31 Devin Reavis ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
32 Adam Jones UNCW
998 John Jay Happy Tooth Racing
998 Jonathan Davis The Generals
998 Steven Boehm NCSU
998 Matt Goddard
998 Greg Robitaille Capital Cycling Club
998 Forrest Howard ASU Cycling
998 Travis Beane Clemmons Bicycle Racing
998 Michael Potter VeloSports Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
2 Philip Short Catup.com
3 Paul Mesi FastFrankieCoaching/CLR
4 Westley Richards Clemmons Bicycle Racing
5 Greg Wittwer C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co.
6 Patrick Beeson Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX
7 Lucas Livermon Unattached
8 Todd Hancock Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
9 Devin Clancy Birdsong Brewing / Common Market
10 Jordan Lewis ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
11 Ross Bowden Garneau Custom / Hutchinson
12 Nate Morse Cyclocrossworld.com
13 Charles Storm Storm Racing Team
14 Benjamin Coleman Pro Tested Gear
15 Karsten Bench UNC Wilmington
16 Eric Oconnell Floyd Outdoors/EMI Elite Cycling Te
17 Joshua Whitmore Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Gl
18 Jesse Pipes Boone Velo
19 Paul Kolb Unattached
20 James Wittwer Abby Design and Construction
21 Byron Rice Clemmons Bicycle Racing
22 John Degele Storm Racing Team
998 Erin Silliman Colavita Racing Inc. NJ/NY Colavita
998 David Forkner Team Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
998 Tyler Thompson Clemmons Bicycle
998 Alex Ryan MOB PRO CX TEAM
998 Noah Niwinski Boone Bike
998 Seth Ray Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Mckean LIVE IT EXTREME
2 Christopher Larsen EarthFare/INDUSTRY 9
3 James Pittman Crosstown Velo
4 Joseph Carpisassi Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
5 Jeffrey Welch Fiets Maan Racing
6 Jason Morgan CrossTown Velo
7 Joshua Whitmore Athletix Cycling Team Benefiting Gl
8 Charles Von isenburg Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team
9 Jeff Varner Mock Orange Racing
10 Zach Lail Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team
11 Dwight Smith Tri Cities Road Club
12 John Degele Storm Racing Team
13 Todd Hunter Garneau Customs p/b Hutchinson/Wenz
14 Robb Peterson Cycleworks
15 John Cox Mock Orange Bikes
998 Jason Scislowicz Revolution Cycle Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Roach East Coasters Junior Team
2 Dallas Webster Evolution Jr. Devo
3 Michael Fuerst na
4 Alastair Pounder ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
5 Gabriel Cunningham
6 Cooper Rodrigues Evolution Jr. Evo
7 Dylan Richardson Evolution Jr. Devo
8 Lillith Ahrens Evolution Jr Devo
9 Skylar Bovine Revolting Cogs / Evolution Jr Devo
10 Ryan Bush Gyros Racing Team p/b Carolina Ale
11 Diallo Hicks Hammercross Youth Cyclocross
12 Ben Mckenzie ABRC/AYC JR. DEVO P/B DIY MUSIC
13 John Amalong
14 Micco Guthrie Hammercross Youth Cyclocross
15 Arthur Sugar
16 Khalil Terrell Hammercross Youth Cyclocross
17 Ethan White Evolution JR Devo
18 Kira Zazzi na
19 Madelyn Bowen
20 Alison Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo
21 Abeo Hicks Hammercross Youth Cyclocross
22 Owen Berger
23 David Bush Gyros Racing Team p/b Carolina Ale
24 Liam Keating
25 Eikhiya Khaing Hammercross Youth Cyclocross
26 Truman Chamberlin Hammercross Youth Cyclocross
27 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr Development Racing
28 Jacob Hensley
998 Joshua Buxbaum Gyros Racing Team p/b Carolina Ale
998 Sunisa Guthrie Hammercross Youth Cyclocross
998 Poe Khaing Hammercross Youth Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Pounder ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
2 Devin Reavis ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
3 Thomas Elliott KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin
4 Ryan Brown
6 Ethan Dellamaestra Storm Racing Team
7 Jared Eytcheson Wenzel Youth Development Team
8 Charlie Mckenzie ABRC/AYC Jr. Development p/b DIY Mu
9 Tamula Thwai Hammercross Youth Cyclocross
10 Jack Miller Clemmons Bicycle
11 Megan Baxter Inland/C2
998 Eikhiya Tun Hammercross Youth Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Sugar Civitas Track Cycling
2 Russel Henderson crosstown velo
3 Bc Roberts Bicycle Sport
4 Mitchell Hopkins Cycletherapy Zimmer
5 Phillip Jackson cycletherapy-Zimmer
6 Carl Peltzer Clemmons Bike Shop
7 Michael Mclamb Tricyclists BRC
8 Travis Beane Clemmons Bicycle Racing
9 Kelly Holmes Mock Orange Racing
10 Alan Wages Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team
11 Stephen Spence
12 Mark Overby Garneau Custom p/b Hutchinson
13 Paul Stahlschmidt BAC Racing
14 Kevin Hessler Asheville Cyclocross
15 Joseph Cross Birdsong Brewing p/b Common Market
16 Will Mahler Team Max Power
17 Christopher Hilton clemmons bicycle
18 Greg Robitaille Capital Cycling Club
19 Philip Kielty Cycles Veloce/Bike Religion
20 Jeff Mcconaghy na
21 Dan Snedecor VeloSports Racing AVL
22 Keith Isenberg Velo 16 Blood Sweat Gears
23 Lonnie Richardson The Revolting Cogs
24 Johnny Collins Unattached
25 T Wood Giordana/Clifbar
26 Daniel Allen Clemmons Bicycle Racing
27 Kevin Watt Durham Cycles
28 Fred Mitchell Cycletherapy
29 Stephen Champney clemmons bicycle
30 Shaun Groat Crosstown Velo
31 Douglas Ahrens Evolution Jr Devo
32 James Berry
33 Eric Peterson www.stircreativegroup.com
34 Jason Chapple Vic Chisholm Racing Inc./Benissimo
35 Chris Culp Kens Bike Shop Hearts Racing Club
36 Thomas Wilson Velosports Racing
37 Shaw Brown Boone Velo
998 Joseph O'callaghan Bad Cat Racing p/b Irish Cycles
998 William Sumner CycleTherapy/CLM
998 Adam Perez Revolution Cycle Sports p/b Lonerid
998 Jerry Gala Revolution CycleSports
998 David Crews Birdsong Brewing p/b Common Market
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Inland Construction / C2
2 Rick Pyle na
3 Dwain Miller Piney Flats Racing
4 Randy Shields
5 Andrew Good Trek Bike Store p/b Coolbreeze LLC
6 Robert Colbert Mock Orange Racing
7 Andrew Pooser Chainheart Cycling Studio
8 Stephen Kefer E3 Cycling Team
9 Michael Ventola Unattached
10 Scott Mcallister Bitter Dose
11 Daryl Rains Modry Evergreen
12 Randy Murray Revolution Cycle Sports pb Loneride
13 David Gerrer Crosstown Velo
14 Todd Davis KCOI Boulevard
15 Greg Robitaille Capital Cycling Club
16 Mark Jordan Mock Orange Bikes
17 James Berry
18 William Macy Hearts racing club
19 Lonnie Brooks Cone Health / Cycles DeOro
20 Stoney Sanders Team MS
21 Robert Kristin Nashbar Cycling Club
22 Jonathan Martin Hawleys Bicycle World
23 Mark Fasczewski The Generals
24 Robert Pugh Fiets Maan Racing
25 Jim Emery Modry/Evergreen Racing
26 Austin Temple
27 Neil Myers N/A
28 Chris Verwoerdt Hearts Racing Club
29 John Baxter Inland/C2
998 Cameron Brantley Asheville Cyclocross
998 Russel Henderson crosstown velo
998 Eric Beatty CatUp Coaching
998 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Ammon Hearts racing club
2 Dwight Wyatt AVLCX
3 Todd Thornton inland construction
4 Fred Wittwer C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co
5 Doug Shaw Cross Town Velo
6 Gerard Remery GTC
7 David Stevens Raleigh All Stars/Constellation cyc
8 Chuck Gillis Nashbar Cycling Club
9 Matt Jones American Classic / Cycleworks
10 Earl Anderson unattached
11 Dean Lyons Boone Velo
12 Daryl Ellis Team MS
13 Ken Burst na
14 John Dohan
15 David Fuller Cycles deOro/Greensboro Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Borgeson
2 Gary Roach East Coasters Bike Shop
3 Roger Payne ABRC
4 Larry Trent Hearts Racing Club
5 Todd Sykes
6 Michael Chappell
7 Kyle Bush Gyros Racing Team p/b Carolina Ale
8 James Fender Clemmons Bicycle
9 Michael Stamey Velo 16 BSG
10 Richmond Baker Cycletherapy
11 Terry Forrest Atomic Cycles
12 Andrew Le beau Hilton Head Cycling
13 Jay Womack Abby Design & Construction / Boone
14 Don Rose Team HammerCross
15 Patrick Rimron Pain Pathways/PVS
16 Brett Bennett Fiets Maan Racing
17 Tony Zaffino VeloSports Racing
18 Michael Cunningham Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling Team
19 Jeff Hare Cool Breeze Cyclery/Trek Charlotte
20 Louis Moschetta Unattached
21 Corbitt Bourne Mule Hell Racing
22 John Ventevogel Team HammerCross
23 Josh Miller Clemmons Bicycle
24 Scott Unfried NA
25 Clayton Clark
26 Richard Lewis Spirited Cyclist
27 Robert Mooney
28 Michael Cobler Cycletherapy Zimmer
29 Marc Buxbaum Gyros Racing Team p/b Carolina Ale
30 Tim Dee Kens Bike Shop/Hearts Racing Club
31 Jay Forgione TotalCyclist MTB
32 John Gillan Bicycles Plus Tx
33 Kevin Wilson Chonchos roofing and escort service
34 Jay Capers
35 Steven Williams Unattached
36 Jonathan Keiser Full Spectrum Racing
37 Dan Kirse saddleblock
38 Mollie Brewer
39 David Brumfield Abbey Construction & Design
40 Mike Williams Piney Flats Bicycle/Dean Endurance
41 Wayne Dellamaestra Storm Racing
42 Parrish Matthews
43 David Pressley
44 Kyle Habecker Nashbar.com
45 Jim Halley Team HammerCross
46 Bevington Steve
47 Jeffrey Mcconnell NA
48 Brady Kempton
49 Robert Coghill
50 Jeff Keating
51 Bryan Ream Atomic Cycles
52 Scott Staley
53 John Koenck Cross Creek Cycling Club
54 Steven White Boone Area Cyclists Race Team
55 Bob Szymkiewicz
56 Joe Rodrigues Evolution Jr. Devo
57 Jason Epstein Berger Hardware Bikes
58 Michael Quinn Slippery Sasquatch
59 Michael O'Brien La-Z-Boyz
60 Paul Mckeithan
61 Daren Wilz
998 David Brendle Fiets Mann Racing p/b Luna Cycles
998 Timothy Skelding RevolutionCycleSports p/b LoneRider
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Roach East Coasters Bike Shop
2 Roger Payne ABRC
3 Todd Sykes
4 Michael Chappell
5 Michael Stamey Velo 16 BSG
6 Don Rose Team HammerCross
7 Patrick Rimron Pain Pathways/PVS
8 Michael Cunningham Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling Team
9 Louis Moschetta Unattached
10 Scott Unfried NA
11 Clayton Clark
12 Richard Lewis Spirited Cyclist
13 Michael Cobler Cycletherapy Zimmer
14 Marc Buxbaum Gyros Racing Team p/b Carolina Ale
15 John Gillan Bicycles Plus Tx
16 Jay Capers
17 Steven Williams Unattached
18 Dan Kirse saddleblock
19 Mike Williams Piney Flats Bicycle/Dean Endurance
20 Wayne Dellamaestra Storm Racing
21 Bevington Steve
22 Brady Kempton
23 Robert Coghill
24 Bryan Ream Atomic Cycles
25 Scott Staley
26 John Koenck Cross Creek Cycling Club
27 Daren Wilz
998 Robert Mooney Volcanic bikes
998 Jeff Hare Cool Breeze Cyclery/Trek Charlotte
998 Kenneth Borgeson
998 Dave Wilson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Forrest Atomic Cycles
2 Jay Forgione TotalCyclist MTB
3 John Ventevogel Team HammerCross
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bc Roberts Bicycle Sport
2 Travis Beane Clemmons Bicycle Racing
3 Joe Hamilton
4 Carl Peltzer Clemmons Bike Shop
5 Jacob Pilkerton Bridsong Brewing p/b Common Market
6 Daniel Allen Clemmons Bicycle Racing
7 Kyle Bush Gyros Racing Team p/b Carolina Ale
8 William Sumner CycleTherapy/CLM
9 Louis Moschetta Unattached
10 Kelley Montoya Cycletherapy
11 Kyle Mills CycleTherapy/Zimmer
12 Dan Kirse saddleblock
13 Theodore Hall Uptown Cycles Birdsong Brewery p/b
14 John Koenck Cross Creek Cycling Club
998 Steven White Boone Area Cyclists Race Team
998 Michael Koballa Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
998 Earl Anderson unattached
998 Westley Richards Clemmons Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicki Grupka CycleTherapy
2 Tate Devlin UNC Wilmington
3 Melissa Hall Constellation
4 Cid Guy Tri-cyclists
5 Laura Calvin Cool Breeze/Trek Team
6 Christy Quirk SpokesWomen Syndicate Inc. p/b Parc
7 Ashlyn Woods ExergyTWENTY16
8 Darcy Grimes Abby Design & Construction/Boone Bi
9 Meredith Blake Spokeswomen Syndicate p/b Parcycles
10 Philicia Marion Cycleworks
11 Ann Kota CycleTherapy/CLM
12 Andrea Tadros Clemmons Bike Racing
13 Marsha Clark
14 Mary Rodrigues Evolution Jr Devo
15 Meghan Shapiro Cycletherapy
16 Teresa Brusadin
17 Melissa L hall Full Spectrum Racing
18 Stephanie Myracle
19 Katherine Grainger
20 Melissa Watt Durham Cares
21 Antoinette Delucia Clemmons Bicycle Racing
22 Margie Landon
23 Jennifer Lapidus
998 Ashley Schafer Cycletherapy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Arensman Evolution Jr Devo
2 Sara Tussey VeloShine Cycling Team
3 Erin Silliman Colavita Racing Inc. NJ/NY Colavita
4 Deb sweeney Whitmore Team Globalbike Wipes
5 Zdenka Worsham Constellation Cycling
6 Kimberly Flynn The Generals
7 Chris Tommerdahl ParCycles
8 Grace Chappell Spokeswomen Syndicate/Parcycles
9 Laura Rice Beer City Bicycles
10 Genisis Dancer Pink Rhino Racing
11 Betthney Oconnell Floyd Outdoors/ EMI Elite Cycling
12 Patty Shoaf
13 Kara Holden
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Bishop Fiets Maan Racing/Luna Cycles
2 Susan Helm-murtagh TriCyclists BRC
3 Amanda Tanner Hearts Racing
4 Julie Paisant Mock Orange Bikes
5 Hope Ann snyder-walsh Specialized / Dumonde Tech Lubes
6 Lorri Warlick Cycletherapy-Zimmer
7 Dina Pezzimenti Constellation cycling
8 Lara Cassidy
9 Janet Trubey NCCX
10 Kathleen Mckeithan Studio7Multisport
11 Margaret Kristin Nashbar Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 11