Log In
Santa Rosa CX Cup #3 • Dec 7 2013
5
5
3
5
5
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 17 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
5
Moisture
3
Accel
5
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Culnane 42:29:00
2 Chelsea Weidinger 44:32:00
3 Erin Stone 44:58:00
4 Shannon Mitchell 46:20:00
5 Jennie Anderson 47:25:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Daly 26:31:00
2 Zachary 26:54:00
3 Ryan Powell 27:05:00
4 Garret Tanner 27:09:00
5 Brandon Castelli 27:14:00
6 Graham Lierley 27:31:00
7 Ethan Auch 28:54:00
8 Cassidy Mountjoy 28:59:00
9 Joseph Vicencio 31:28:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Schmier 27:53:00
2 Dan Parkison 28:08:00
3 Rahi Kamfar 29:20:00
4 Blake Ridgway 29:27:00
5 Michael Boehme 29:27:00
6 Michael Gyetuan 29:50:00
7 Pete Comerford 30:18:00
8 Jay Ruzicka 30:52:00
9 Paul Diaz 31:02:00
10 Bob Arthur 31:54:00
11 Todd Skabelund 31:59:00
12 Bob Stender 32:31:00
13 Dennis Brodowski 32:34:00
14 Richard Gutierrez 33:04:00
15 Patrick Dyer 26:46:00
16 Matt Gillespie 27:24:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Mohle 30:13:00
2 Abigail Smyth 30:51:00
3 Kelly Wattell 30:59:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Finnerty 56:08:00
2 Keith Hillier 56:58:00
3 Mitchell Trux 57:09:00
4 Don Myrah 57:29:00
5 Justin Paulson 57:32:00
6 Cameron Falconer 58:17:00
7 Kurt Wolfgang 58:23:00
8 Taylor Bertrand-barrett 58:26:00
9 Justin Herrell 59:43:00
10 Grant Cutler 1:00:01
11 Sam Guzman 1:00:28
12 Brian Staby 1:00:36
13 Colby Pastore 1:00:37
14 Brad Handel 1:02:32
15 Ricardo Moran 58:08:00
16 Benjamin Dodge 38:07:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Nolan 39:24:00
2 Kristin Drumm 40:08:00
3 Vicky Sama 40:30:00
4 Kelly Chang 41:14:00
5 Olivia Dillon 44:55:00
6 Allison Tetrick 28:24:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Gottesman 27:07:00
2 Isiah Chass 30:05:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Daly 26:12:00
2 Kobi Gyetvan 28:52:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Gentes 27:09:00
2 Thom Fox 28:42:00
3 Raymond Forther 28:46:00
4 Ken Zukin 32:23:00
5 Howard Hesterberg 34:28:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Myrah 48:01:00
2 James Coates 48:11:00
3 Jude Mayne Buy-Cell.com/IBIS 48:40:00
4 Philip Hynes 48:58:00
5 Jason Benford 49:18:00
6 Justin Bucktrout 49:55:00
7 Sean Melchionda 52:08:00
8 Scott Bristow 53:28:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Kramer 48:50:00
2 Norm Kreiss 49:08:00
3 Matt Shelton 49:21:00
4 Patrick Myall 49:23:00
5 Brad Koester 49:56:00
6 Dan Sovereign 50:00:00
7 David Tricamo 50:06:00
8 Mitch Rohrer 51:18:00
9 William Youngman 51:19:00
10 Evan Adams 53:44:00
11 Jim Gentes 49:47:00
12 Vance Russell 39:54:00
13 Ed Ruble 17:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sage Aldebaran 31:20:00
2 Andrew Shatz 32:56:00
3 Dan Winterberg 33:16:00
4 Jason Crawford 33:23:00
5 Gerardo Ferrando 33:44:00
6 Matthew Triska 33:50:00
7 Samer Khodor 33:52:00
8 Chris Wells 36:23:00
9 Roy Johnson 36:23:00
10 Charles Himes 36:44:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Warren 32:32:00
2 Erik Week Pacific Porta Trim 33:22:00
3 Mark Persily 33:23:00
4 Curtis 34:13:00
5 Kelly Silberberg 34:21:00
6 Thom Fox 34:58:00
7 Patrick Oconell 36:25:00
8 Willy Dommen 31:01:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Willhoite 37:00:00
2 Clint Williams 37:00:00
3 Geoffrey Colburn 37:52:00
4 Eric Lonowski 38:00:00
5 Ario Biggiatini 38:22:00
6 Dave Carr 38:43:00
7 Sean Chon 39:22:00
8 Jeff Wayland 39:43:00
9 Paul Marias 39:46:00
10 Aaron Spindell 39:54:00
11 Dana Revallo 39:57:00
12 Miguel Diaz 40:40:00
13 Karl Siegmond 33:23:00
14 Mark Schelfield 49:08:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maciek Wojciechowski 1:02:30
2 Hans Kellner 59:29:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Blackburn 36:55:00
2 Jason Crawford 38:45:00
3 Frank Peavy 39:25:00
4 Garret Tanner 40:09:00
5 Mike Wood 40:47:00
6 Jonathan Clay 41:56:00
7 Dan Bernards 42:43:00
8 Johnny Ruggeri 43:22:00
9 Jared Tanamachi 39:40:00
10 Dan Lee 12:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Shelton 44:50:00
2 Brett Ortiz 45:49:00
3 Michelle Nightengale 47:38:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3