Log In
Santa Rosa Cup • Nov 23 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jen Thomlinson 37:30:00
2 Jennie Anderson 37:36:00
3 Shannon Mitchell 37:59:00
4 Alicia Leggett 38:15:00
5 Erin Stone 23:41
6 Sam Bell 20:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Daly 25:32:00
2 Ryan Powell 25:39:00
3 Jane Kaspar 25:46:00
4 David Archard 26:19:00
5 Zach Gottersman 26:22:00
6 Garrett Tanner 26:25:00
7 Brandon Castelli 27:15:00
8 Graham Lierley 27:33:00
9 Chris Valente 28:18:00
10 Walter Hubbard 28:30:00
11 Dave Mongan 25:19:00
12 Gianni Lamperti 19:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Schmier 26:01:00
2 Dan Parkinson 26:07:00
3 Eric Weiss 26:55:00
4 Michael Gyetvan 27:50:00
5 Blake Ridgeway 27:59:00
6 Michael Boehme 28:00:00
7 Rob Beard 28:06:00
8 Pete Comerford 28:22:00
9 Bob Stender 28:23:00
10 Brody Larson 29:14:00
11 Ron Waller 29:36:00
12 Jay Ryzicka 30:43:00
13 Dennis Brodovuski 24:57:00
14 Tim Brown 25:02:00
15 Stavros Kalogirou 25:21:00
16 Tad Theiss 25:23:00
17 Bob Arthur 25:33:00
18 Todd Skabeund 29:44:00
19 Joseph Vicencio 30:06:00
20 Rahi Kamfar 18:27
21 Shane Davis 19:55
22 Richard Gutierrez 21:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Mohle 28:48:00
2 Abigail Smyth 30:18:00
3 Andrea Maddison 26:01:00
4 Kelly Wattell 26:26:00
5 Brigitte Week 26:41:00
6 Jill Wallace 28:17:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Finnerty 52:27:00
2 Mitchell Trux 53:01:00
3 Keith Hillier 54:04:00
4 Kurt Wolfgang 54:11:00
5 Tsering Alleyne 54:52:00
6 Andrew Nelson 55:50:00
7 Grant Cutler 56:21:00
8 Justin Herrell 52:32:00
9 Brian Staby 53:49:00
10 Justin Schwartz 56:35:00
11 Michael Wlosek 20:17
12 James Williams 8:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Jay 32:45:00
2 Karen Brems 33:16:00
3 Kristin Drumm 33:35:00
4 Caroline Dezendorf 34:24:00
5 Vicky Sama 35:05:00
6 Kelly Chang 35:08:00
7 Lena Zentgrat 35:31:00
8 Leah Plack 36:06:00
9 Heather Pugh 36:36:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Gottesman 26:06:00
2 Gianni Lamperti 26:35:00
3 Luke Lamperti 27:27:00
4 Isaiah Chass 29:37:00
5 Jt Fifer 30:40:00
6 Casey Eifer 28:08:00
7 Owen Rand 32:12:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Daly 27:46:00
2 Kobi Gyetuan 28:33:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thom Fox 27:07:00
2 Ray Fortner 27:45:00
3 Howard Hesterberg 30:42:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Shelton 37:29:00
2 Brett Ortiz 38:17:00
3 Michelle Nightengale 39:44:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Coates 47:59:00
2 Eric Russell 49:34:00
3 Sam Lueck 50:31:00
4 Christian Hobbs 51:35:00
5 Cisco Moran 52:08:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Sovereign 48:07:00
2 Matt Shelton 48:12:00
3 Tab Bernardi 48:27:00
4 Mark Howland 48:34:00
5 William Youngman 49:44:00
6 ? Matt 52:08:00
7 Frank Kalcic 48:59:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Maddison 36:09:00
2 Sage Aldebaran 37:07:00
3 Andrew Shatz 38:06:00
4 Dan Winterberg 38:41:00
5 Jason Crawford 39:04:00
6 Gerardo Ferrando 39:12:00
7 Tyler Newby 40:01:00
8 Adrian Tamblin 40:27:00
9 Charles Himes 36:29:00
10 Ian Dwan 37:42:00
11 Ed Lai 38:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Week Pacific Porta Trim 38:06:00
2 Thom Fox 39:48:00
3 Kelly Silberberg 36:01:00
4 Sebastian Chevrolet 36:17:00
5 Willie Curran 36:49:00
6 Patrick Oconell 37:23:00
7 Howard Hesterberg 37:28:00
8 Willy Dommen 38:46:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Handel 36:59:00
2 Kyle Ng 37:53:00
3 Lance Wallace 38:09:00
4 Sean Chon 38:16:00
5 Eric Lonowski 38:17:00
6 Geoffrey Colburn 38:41:00
7 David Haddox 38:43:00
8 Brandon Castelli 39:30:00
9 Dana Revallo 39:41:00
10 Andrew Gallagher 40:07:00
11 Miguel Diaz 40:47:00
12 Kenneth Ho 37:46:00
13 Aaron Spindell 38:43:00
14 Nick Nesbitt 13:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Rinn 55:45:00
2 Kailin Waterman 52:07:00
3 Yuri Hauswald 54:05:00
4 Hans Kellner 55:12:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Lee 38:18:00
2 Garrett Tanner 38:25:00
3 Jason Crawford 38:36:00
4 Mike Wood 39:42:00
5 Johnny Ruggeri 39:53:00
6 Frank Peavy 40:58:00
7 Dan Bernards 37:10:00
8 Tim Brown 37:50:00
9 Jared Tahamachi 39:14:00
10 Eric Blackburn 8:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6