Log In
MABRA Cyclocross Championships • Dec 1 2013
4.5
5.9
4.2
5.1
3.4
Clear, 36 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
5.9
Moisture
4.2
Accel
5.1
Tech
3.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Rapp Toasted Head Racing 00:31:06.00
2 Kevin Dolan Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:31:15.00
3 Kyle Friis Redline 00:31:15.00
4 Benjamin Coleman 00:31:46.00
5 Scott Bricker 00:31:50.00
6 David Beavis 00:33:15.00
7 Matthew Dixon Rock Creek Velo 00:33:50.00
8 Michele Lisi 00:34:36.00
9 Nick Bowley 00:36:52.00
10 Warren Chambers Adventures for the Cure 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Marini coffee plus inc. com 00:48:10.54
2 Kristopher Auer C3-Twenty20 Cycling co. 00:48:28.88
3 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Twenty20Cycling Co. 00:50:06.75
4 Jay Lazar C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co 00:50:07.42
5 Brian Rist BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 00:50:17.04
6 Johnny May C3 Twenty20 Cycling 00:50:23.24
7 Jay Morali Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsc 00:51:33.11
8 Chris Harshman Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsc 00:52:01.32
9 Steve Fife BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 00:52:15.66
10 Michael Birner Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsc 00:53:05.22
11 Joshua Delmanzo 00:53:36.70
12 Eric Griffin SEAVS/Haymarket 00:55:08.73
13 Ivan Baker Crosshairs Cycling 00:55:38.92
14 Eric Krause Sportif Coaching Group / Patap 00:56:57.58
15 Daryl Grissom Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sy 00:45:24.61
16 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 00:47:22.32
17 Patrick Dolan District Velocity Racing p/b B 00:47:28.40
18 Matthew Buckleman Adventures For The Cure 00:22:03.76
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 00:46:34.68
2 Andy Gorski 00:47:47.24
3 Bobby Lea 00:48:07.31
4 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife 00:48:16.86
5 Tim Rugg Pro Tested Gear p/b Cyclelife 00:48:54.68
6 Andy Brooks Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Wor 00:49:10.95
7 Kevin Carter Gripped Racing p/b Dogfish Hea 00:49:37.85
8 Andrey Doroshenko C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:52:04.50
9 Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure 00:46:24.34
10 Tim Weiler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur 00:47:34.88
11 David Guttenplan AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coach 00:37:38.54
12 Jake Sitler 00:19:50.59
13 Samuel Lear Adventures for the Cure 00:19:55.28
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:39:46.12
2 Michael Vanderbilt V-DAY 00:39:48.55
3 Cory Smith Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsc 00:39:57.89
4 Scott Stahl SEAVS /Haymarket 00:41:20.62
5 Andrew Shaw NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:41:36.83
6 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport 00:42:04.03
7 John Crawford UPMC Cycling Performance / Pr 00:42:32.52
8 David Kay Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:42:34.69
9 Anthony Monaco Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsc 00:42:37.06
10 Mark Stahl Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS Racin 00:42:39.32
11 Stokely Samuel Sportif Coaching/Patapsco Bike 00:42:43.38
12 Neal Sapp AMG Driving Academy 00:42:55.64
13 Bill Wheeler Adventures For The Cure 00:43:02.93
14 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:43:09.15
15 Mike Shaw Haymarket 00:43:14.33
16 Chas Ryan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:43:17.59
17 David Jenkinson Haymarket bike 00:43:56.37
18 Eric Schmitt 00:44:10.60
19 Michael Zoeller Racerheads SLC 00:44:12.77
20 Wade Hess Team Independence p/b Fuji Bik 00:44:20.06
21 Eric Sloman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:44:48.07
22 David Tucker Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 00:45:32.33
23 Jonathan Hanson Winchester Wheelmen 00:45:58.89
24 Erik Whitlock 00:46:54.70
25 Randall Jewell All American Bicycle Club 00:46:55.72
26 Nelson Cronyn Rock Creek Velo 00:47:53.61
27 William Haley Fast Forward Racing Team 00:48:06.62
28 Todd Hardin Rock Creek Velo 00:48:29.33
29 Edward Obrien Liar Liar Danny Dyer 00:48:54.43
30 Bruce Lindsay Charm City Cycling 00:51:07.23
31 Barnaby Nygren C3/Twenty20 Cycling 00:51:39.08
32 Sol Schott Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Opt 00:39:31.84
33 Shinji Yamamoto RCV 00:39:53.84
34 Jeff Bowers HPC 00:44:41.04
35 Michael Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 00:46:50.31
DNF John Lux Deluxx Bikes 00:00:00.00
DNF Mark Monnett SRAM Factory Team 00:00:00.00
DNF Anthony Mignon The Hub/C'Ville Bikes 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:42:11.63
2 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 00:42:23.23
3 Shawn Downing C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 00:42:25.33
4 Dennis Smith Bike Line 00:43:52.25
5 Keith Davies MAMBO CX/GO CYCLING 00:43:55.79
6 Mike Connair Bike Line 00:45:27.34
7 Leo Pizzini first state vello sport 00:45:43.02
8 Cary Hunter Bicycle Outfitters racing team 00:46:32.92
9 Jeffrey Beall National Capital Velo Club/Uni 00:46:45.08
10 Kevin Breckenmaker ERA CYCLING 00:46:57.32
11 David Wolfel Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:47:08.74
12 William Feasley Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:48:51.39
13 Mark Solberg 00:48:58.39
14 Bruce Oliver NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:49:01.98
15 David Tambeaux Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldor 00:49:09.25
16 Nunzio Dibiasi ERA Cycling 00:37:08.13
17 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 00:37:30.76
18 Michael Wynnyk Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldor 00:37:52.76
19 Barry Wilcox ii Rock Creek Velo 00:37:52.76
20 Chris Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen Racing Tea 00:38:45.52
21 Loren Yager Rock Creek Velo 00:39:10.04
22 Samuel Walters Adventures for the Cure 00:39:34.61
23 George Uhl Adventures For The Cure 00:40:28.38
24 Joseph Hoffman Keystone Velo 00:41:21.56
25 Rob Lea T.E.A.M FUJI 00:42:17.01
26 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 00:42:18.07
27 David Webber David Webber 00:42:32.40
28 Dave Ruff 00:42:34.72
29 Guy Montgomery 00:42:42.27
30 Giulio Porta Chesapeake Wheelmen/Aviation V 00:46:43.79
31 James Wagner Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:47:54.97
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Marcinko Stage 1 / FusionTHINK 00:37:29.00
2 Eric Sorensen VeloWorks / Spokes Etc 00:38:29.00
3 Iain Banks ABRT 00:38:45.00
4 Michael Hoffman Keystone Velo P/B Nuts About G 00:38:54.00
5 Mark Sypher SEAVS/Haymarket 00:38:59.00
6 Ben Tufford Team MTBNJ/Halter's Cycles 00:39:43.00
7 Michael Perdek 00:39:56.00
8 Robert Strohmeyer Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsc 00:40:09.00
9 Matt O'byrne Adventures for the Cure 00:40:16.00
10 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsc 00:40:35.00
11 Will Wong NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:40:44.00
12 Joshua Gorman Kind Human 00:40:45.00
13 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:41:20.00
14 Shane Mccready Keystone Velo P/B Nuts About G 00:41:26.00
15 Aaron Ghais Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsc 00:41:39.00
16 Carlo Alfano Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldor 00:41:39.00
17 Michael Brenneman Keystone Velo-P/B Nuts About G 00:41:41.00
18 David Fahnestock Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:42:46.00
19 Ian Palmer ABRT 00:43:06.00
20 Jason Dempsey 00:43:11.00
21 Brian Flynn team bbc 00:43:14.00
22 Eric Evans Team Chesapeake 00:43:20.00
23 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:43:24.00
24 Rick Mcclain team chesapeake 00:43:25.00
25 Edward Obrien Liar Liar Danny Dyer 00:44:02.00
26 Charles Kearns Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldor 00:44:03.00
27 Joshua Templeton C3-Twenty20 Cycling 00:44:25.00
28 Charles Mcneill Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 00:45:42.00
29 Corey Twyman DCMTB 00:46:53.00
30 Brian Mckinney FUJI BIKES 00:47:27.00
31 Joseph Jefferson Antietam Velo Club Inc 00:49:04.00
32 Adam Sidel NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:49:10.00
33 Rodges Ankrah Route 1 Velo /Arrow Bicycles 00:00:00.00
34 Robert Racek 00:00:00.00
DNF Jason Ludicke Adventures For The Cure 00:00:00.00
DNF Ed Medina Community Bike Supply 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Kennedy Old Line Velo 00:38:24.00
2 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:38:44.00
3 Matthew Even Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road 00:38:45.00
4 George Schulz HPC U19 00:38:50.00
5 Richard Serton u-neak | Designs 00:38:54.00
6 Chris Welsh Diamondback Bikes/Under Armour 00:39:37.00
7 Kristopher Macalinao C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 00:40:05.00
8 Todd Everett Bike Line 00:40:08.00
9 Jacob Gordon 00:40:16.00
10 Joseph Nalley Team WHAYNE 00:40:28.00
11 Andrew Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen Race Team 00:40:35.00
12 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 00:40:37.00
13 Kyle Kranz C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 00:41:09.00
14 Mark Plotz Bicycle Pro Shop Off Road 00:41:17.00
15 Robert Furr Bike Line 00:41:23.00
16 John Switzer Team Flying Dog/Bike Dr Freder 00:41:25.00
17 Michael Boss C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 00:41:32.00
18 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 00:43:01.00
19 Joseph Bacinski Fast Forward Racing 00:43:01.00
20 Lucas Mccollum Snapple 00:43:29.00
21 Garner Woodall Rock Creek Velo 00:44:18.00
22 Christopher Calderon Grumpy Cat Racing...powered by 00:44:29.00
23 Charly Hermanson Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 00:44:31.00
24 John Glodek Twin Six 00:45:08.00
25 Michael Retzlaff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:46:43.00
26 Mark Sanford Bike Line 00:00:00.00
DNF Jeffery Marks Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
DNF Geoff Silberman Old Line Velo 00:00:00.00
DNF David Fahnestock Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
DNF Brandon Boyer Keystone Velo Club p/b Nuts Ab 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Miller Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 00:43:58.69
2 Shane Welck Adventures For The Cure 00:44:01.47
3 John Riggs Bike Line Newark 00:45:35.01
4 Mike Smart DCMTB 00:46:00.57
5 Anderson Shepard The Bike Rack 00:46:48.97
6 Shannon Field Adventures for the Cure 00:47:04.11
7 Kevin Dolan lateral stress velo kelly bene 00:47:21.37
8 Steve Winkler 00:47:30.81
9 Joe Wollschlager PHPI 00:47:42.66
10 Brian Crowe 00:48:11.49
11 Benjamin Gronvall NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:48:36.11
12 Howard Hayes Artemis 00:49:07.99
13 Patrick Gore Unattached 00:49:31.74
14 Michael Hoff Team Gus 00:49:47.78
15 Michael Marinaro Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:49:52.22
16 Darryl Sampey AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington 00:50:37.72
17 Matthew Tilley 00:53:34.48
18 Benjamin Coleman 00:53:35.57
19 Austin Fuhrig 00:46:20.60
20 Brandon Cogswell The Bike Rack 00:50:38.79
21 Charles Swain 00:31:15.06
22 Christopher Calderon Grumpy Cat Racing...powered by 00:11:38.78
DNF Ryan Stahnke Bike Line 00:00:00.00
DNF Lucas Mccollum Snapple 00:00:00.00
DNF Barry Wilcox ii Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Donigan Patuxent Adventure Center 00:15:52.00
2 Gentry Jefferson AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington 00:15:53.00
3 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 00:15:53.00
4 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 00:16:43.00
5 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo 00:16:59.00
6 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo 00:17:33.00
7 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo 00:17:33.00
8 Alexander Alfano Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldor 00:18:58.00
9 Shiva Yamamoto RCV 00:19:15.00
10 Sebastian Silberman Old Line Velo 00:19:37.00
11 Gunnar Landis Fast Forwrad Racing 00:19:58.00
12 Erik Corson Rock Creek Velo 00:21:57.00
13 August Milliken Rock Creek Velo 00:22:04.00
14 Jack Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:22:21.00
15 Noah Dentry Keystone Velo p/b Nuts About G 00:22:22.00
16 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo 00:22:57.00
17 Andrew Strohmeyer Sportif/Patapsco Bike and Spor 00:23:12.00
18 Zayk Cronyn Rock Creek Velo 00:23:19.00
19 George Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 00:27:22.00
20 Jesse Rider Rock Creek Velo 00:29:30.00
21 Samuel Dentry Keystone Velo p/b Nuts About G 00:30:12.00
22 Edwin Sloman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:33:07.00
23 Gabriel Dentry Keystone Velo p/b Nuts About G 00:35:03.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Panero GS-CycleLife 00:41:56.00
2 Noah Bell Racer Heads Sports and Leisure 00:42:48.00
3 Andrew Bowers HPC 00:42:51.00
4 Samuel Monaco Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:43:48.00
5 Nolan Yager Rock Creek Velo 00:45:06.00
6 Owen Brenneman Keystone Velo-P/B Nuts About G 00:46:51.00
7 Lucas Quilter Rock Creek Velo 00:47:53.00
8 Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo 00:49:19.00
9 Avery Cronyn Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.00
10 Adam Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.00
11 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.00
12 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.00
13 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 00:00:00.00
14 Jordan Werbel rock creek velo 00:00:00.00
15 Harry Weinstein 00:00:00.00
16 Seth Dolin Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.00
DNF Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji 00:00:00.00
2 Ronne Irvine T.E.A.M. Fuji 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Carter Gripped Racing p/b Dogfish Hea 00:40:00.60
2 Andrew Webster Wooden Wheels Racing 00:41:25.86
3 Jonathan Seibold Family Bike Shop/DCMTB/Staples 00:41:51.09
4 Mark Cavey Keystone Velo Club 00:42:35.78
5 John Dove VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 00:42:59.63
6 Kevin Hays Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldor 00:43:41.93
7 Chris Merriam Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldor 00:44:13.32
8 Benjamin Toll Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:46:42.07
9 Joshua Gorman Kind Human 00:46:51.86
10 Joseph Bacinski Fast Forward Racing 00:47:40.14
11 Ron Hermann 00:38:35.32
12 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group 00:42:51.03
DNF Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure 00:00:00.00
DNF Sean Mcdonough 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 00:48:26.00
2 April Nabholz Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Wor 00:49:38.00
3 Margit Jochmann Syn-Fit Race Team 00:52:24.00
4 Jessica Hall Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:52:50.00
5 Dawn Graham Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 00:52:51.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liz Whiteley The Bike Rack 00:50:38.00
2 Angela Vavasori Joes bike shop 00:51:50.00
3 Mackenzie Vanover Winchester Wheelmen 00:52:06.00
4 Melanie Carter Gripped Racing p/b Dogfish Ale 00:53:59.00
5 Jenn Rist BIKE DOCTOR P/B DigiSource 00:00:00.00
6 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.00
7 Erin Conner Team Sticky Fingers 00:00:00.00
8 Kristen Janiszewski 00:00:00.00
9 Elspeth Huyett Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
10 Jennifer Stack Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
11 Emily Dubs Keystone Velo Club 00:00:00.00
12 Stacey Bran SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 00:00:00.00
13 Rosalind Hain Frederick Tri Club 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheryl Sornson Team CF 00:43:00.00
2 Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco 00:43:45.00
3 Libbey Sheldon Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldor 00:44:47.00
4 Carla Williams 00:44:51.00
5 Rachel Weaver NuGo/Koeles 00:46:20.00
6 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 00:46:50.00
7 Ginny Jeppi C3-Twenty20cycling.com 00:48:36.00
8 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:50:23.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marni Harker Van Dessel p/b The Bike Rack 00:49:59.00
2 Marybeth Cochran Unattached 00:50:13.00
3 Mj Redman 00:00:00.00
4 Laura Gabanski NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.00
5 Beth Durman The Bike Rack 00:00:00.00
6 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling C3 00:00:00.00
7 Denise Clearwater 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 00:22:22.00
2 Jenna Adler Rock Creek Velo 00:22:39.00
3 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo 00:23:57.00
4 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 00:24:32.00
5 Ruthie Vogel Rock Creek Velo 00:24:54.00
6 Madeline Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:28:54.00
7 Julia Kelley-kern Rock Creek Velo 00:30:30.00
8 Julia Kelley-kern Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 00:18:57.00
2 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 00:19:20.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheryl Sornson Team CF 00:00:00.00
2 Libbey Sheldon Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldor 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1