Log In
Star City CX - Pioneers Park - Nebraska State CX Championship Day 1 • Nov 9 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 59 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Kluck
2 Lucas Marshall
3 Matt Tillinghast
4 Brady Murphy
5 Paul Webb
6 Paul Webb
7 Noah Marcus
8 Jeremiah Grell
9 Steven Robinson
10 Aaron Sims
11 Rob Livermore
12 Jon Nelson
13 Michael Beacon
14 Aaron Tredway
15 Luke Sykora
16 Jeremy Cook
17 Brad Auen
18 Scott Robinson
19 Bradley Sullivan
20 James Blake
21 Randall Gibson
22 Lane Bergen
23 Randy Kinney
24 Corey Godfrey
DNF Jim Winklepleck
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Sunde
2 Cameron Horner
3 Ross Gibson
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Lewis
DNF Scott Kintner
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theodore Lechnowsky
2 John Hovendick
3 Chris Shehan
4 Eric Obergell
5 Larry Kintner
6 Matt Gersib
7 Jerry Mensinger
8 Brent Linn
DNF Randall Crist
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafal Doloto
2 Craig Schmidt
3 Andrew Casburn
4 Skip Cronin
5 Nate Zubrod
6 Michael Huston
7 Matthew Steele
8 Brad Christiansen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Auen
2 Josh Rice
3 Unknown Rider
4 Jonathan Neve
5 Jakob Wilson
6 Rich Pearson
7 Caleb Uerling
8 David Randleman
9 Lane Bergen
10 Paul Eichler
11 Rich Anderson
DNF Michael Dixon
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albert Moellenbeck
2 Lance Moran
3 Kyle Hansen
4 Jason Schuster
5 Mike Suing
6 Ryan Wisnowsky
7 Dustin Roth
8 Ryan Stengel
9 Adam Kornfeld
10 Fred Hinsley
11 Eric Vacek
12 David Volante
13 Dalton Keeler
14 Brendan Baker
15 Ray Farrens
16 Christopher Buck
17 Ethan Rietz
18 Nate Lewis
19 Tony Kavan
20 Jon Downey Elkhorn Valley Cycling
21 Kurtis Goertz
22 Marty Killen
23 Chris Price
24 Jake Meyer
25 Alex Rock
26 Shay Conover
27 Kyle Linnebur
28 Nate Henjes
29 Matt Masten
DNF Jason Brummels
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly Thomsen
2 Jolene Holland
3 Elisabeth Reinkordt
4 Rachel Plessing
5 Amy Collison
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elisabeth Reinkordt
2 Jamie Granquist
3 Sheena Christiansen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abbey O'Brien
2 Sofia Gibson
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Stiller
2 Joy Fischer
3 Cristina Woodworth
4 Susan Cronin
5 Ashley Reinsch
6 Sheena Christiansen
7 Kayla Sullivan
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2