Log In
Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 • Nov 23 2013
4.5
2.6
4.3
5
4.6
Clear, 42 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
2.6
Moisture
4.3
Accel
5
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 27:42:00
2 Ian Vernooy 22
3 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling / Kryptonit 2:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design
DNF Lewis Gaffney
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hays The George Washington Universit
2 Alexander Gaidis Brown University
3 Scott Burdick MIT Cycling/FXDD
4 Michael Eck MIT Cycling
5 Matthew Li MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
6 Elias Bull Rutgers University
7 Kevin Lanni Rutgers University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Costa Signature Cycles/Rockstar
2 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University
3 Ernesto Jimenez MIT cycling
4 Josh Willner Rutgers University
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Keough Keough Cyclocross 45:02:00
2 Larry Miller Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 11
3 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 21
4 Stephen Pierce J.A.M. Fund / NCC 41
5 Brad Stratton 53
6 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - Cyclist 1:16
7 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing 1:28
8 William Johnson kingkog/rosko 1:36
9 Scott Hock NYCROSS.com p/b VO MAX 2:07
10 Kimani Nielsen Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 2:09
11 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:20
12 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / FGX Racing s.t.
13 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 2:41
14 Brian Field Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 2:46
15 Mark Romanovsky Yorktown Cycles 2:48
16 David Thompson Cycle-Smart s.t.
17 Kevin Hays The George Washington Universit 3:24
18 Connor Walsh CVC / Suburban Subaru 3:28
19 Joseph Tramontano Rockstar Racing / Signature Cyc 3:35
20 John Dove Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 3:50
21 Justin Joyce Mock Orange Racing 4:10
22 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club 4:21
23 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 4:23
24 Lucas Van drunen 4:38
25 Michael Margarite KruisCX p/b REPUCOM 4:46
26 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena s.t.
27 Noah Granigan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 4:55
28 David Parrillo, jr. Cycle-Smart 5:01
29 Jayson Jacobs ICP p/b Other Half Brewing 5:13
30 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 5:41
31 David Carmona Hammer Nutrition 5:46
32 Sean Campbell Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 5:52
33 Ben Calvert Rockstar Games / Signature Cycl 6:02
34 Joseph O'brien-applegate THE 5TH FLOOR NYC 6:30
35 Zachary Veugen 6:37
36 Angelo Mascelli SRAM Factory 6:46
37 Brett Champlain NYC Velo pb the Cannibal - ROSK 7:01
38 Scott Burdick MIT Cycling/FXDD 7:29
39 Scott Glowa Broadway Bicycle School / Zanco @1Lap
40 Rudy Bleakley jr Sherpa-Team Mossman @1Lap
41 Ron Ferraz @1Lap
42 Michael Eck MIT Cycling @1Lap
43 Matthew Li MIT Cycling p/b FXDD @1Lap
44 Elias Bull Rutgers University @1Lap
45 Andrew Mcgee @1Lap
46 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
47 Nathaniel Craig Rutgers University @1Lap
48 Stephen A frattini Pink Rhino Racing @1Lap
49 Jeff Chen Brooklyn Velo Force @1Lap
50 Rod Millott KruisCX p/b Repucom @1Lap
51 Mike Romanovsky Yorktown Cycles @1Lap
52 Alexander Parachini Maietta Factory Racing @1Lap
53 Cooper Ray KING KOG / ROSKO @1Lap
54 James Brosnan @1Lap
55 Edgar Costa Signature Cycles/Rockstar @1Lap
56 Jeffrey Miller Yorktown Cycles @1Lap
57 Paul Coluccio KruisCX @1Lap
58 Kevin Lanni Rutgers University @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles 33:41:00
2 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / FGX Racing s.t.
3 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 17
4 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
5 Alexander Gaidis 35
6 Roger Young East End/Kreb Cycle 41
7 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Cyclery 42
8 Andrew Reimann Team Yacht Club 47
9 Lucas Van drunen Kruis CX p/b Repucom 57
10 Samuel Salisbury 59
11 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop s.t.
12 Victor Schepisi 1:04
13 David Hall 1:07
14 Brad Turner MTBNJ.com - Halter's 1:10
15 Chris Foster s.t.
16 John Dove Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 1:47
17 Nelson Martins Kissena Cycling Club 1:56
18 Keith Garrison KING KOG / ROSKO s.t.
19 Michael Eck 2:04
20 Sammy Moseley 2:27
21 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 2:30
22 Peter Nicolardi STRAVA 2:33
23 Ron Ferraz KruisCX p/b Repucom 2:44
24 Craig Ross Stage 1 / fusionTHINK s.t.
25 Donovan Clarke King Kog 2:48
26 Shawn Wolf King Kog/Rosko cycles 3:10
27 Philip Josolowitz-luce Ride Brooklyn! 3:14
28 Jason Quagliata Team TOWPATH 3:16
29 David Vollbach Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
30 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 3:18
31 Nate Simms 3:41
32 Johnny Hsu Cicli Devotion 3:44
33 David Hansen 4:00
34 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 4:24
35 William George 4:41
36 Joshua Caesar Kissena Cycling Club 4:59
37 Aaron Blum Kissena Cycling Club 6:04
38 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 6:24
39 Stephen A frattini Pink Rhino Racing 6:31
40 Paul Coluccio KruisCX 6:56
41 Rod Millott KruisCX p/b Repucom 7:01
42 Carol-lynn Mills 7:18
43 Isabelle Cote KruisCX p/b Repucom 7:25
44 James Brosnan CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 7:34
45 Lukasz Chelminski 7:46
46 Scott Speer 7:52
47 Dan Goldberg Stage 1/Fusion Think 7:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Kanapkey Cicli Devotion 21:38
2 Ryan Fisher CRCA 14
3 Ben Newell 32
4 Seth Holmes The 5th Floor 44
5 David Hall The 5th Floor s.t.
6 Christopher Mcstay CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuo 59
7 Nelson Martins Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
8 Matthew Davitt Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
9 Andrew Mutter Piermont Bicycle 1:19
10 Sean Roach Team Bicycle Doctor 1:22
11 Samuel Morkal williams Kruis CX p/b Repucom 1:25
12 Richard Soffar KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:33
13 Joe Lawler Bicycle Roots Bike Shop / The 5 1:39
14 Glenn Hartrick Team HB Hilltop 1:57
15 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 2:10
16 Charley Kachigian Fixcraft 2:21
17 Nate Mumford Horse Cycles 2:27
18 Manuel Mainardi CRCA/Arc Racing 2:28
19 Kamal Ndousse MIT p/b FXDD 2:36
20 Tongwoo Kim Westwood Velo s.t.
21 Andrew Da silva Kissena Cycling Club 2:41
22 Mark Foley 3:13
23 Ben Calvert Rockstar Games / Signature Cycl 3:26
24 Aaron Wolfe Team Highlands Extreme 3:33
25 Tommy Green 3:37
26 Perry Andre Team Somerset 3:47
27 Geoffrey Tomes Kruis CX p/b Repucom 3:55
28 David Sanossian Kissena Cycling Club 4:02
29 Aleksandr Usherenko Ride Brooklyn 4:29
30 David Thompson 4:36
31 Chris Neilson Carl Hart/Jarge Mountain Velo 4:39
32 Andrew Pattison Ride Brooklyn 4:46
33 David Wolter 4:52
34 Matthew Rettig 5:04
35 Alex Binkley 5:09
36 Edmund Liang Kruis CX p/b Repucom 5:40
37 Scott Speer CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 5:48
38 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart 6:24
39 Frank Aprigliano 7:01
40 James Huff 7:17
41 Steven Stone 8:17
42 Garrett Eesley 8:36
43 Joseph Castillo 9:12
44 Edmond Bonnie Ride Brooklyn 9:18
45 Thomas Callahan HORSE CYCLES 10:17
46 Jon Phillips @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Sheeley Favata's TRT Bicycles 22:01
2 Noah Gellner RR Cycling/Kruis CX p/b REPUCOM 27
3 Edward Nessen Kruis CX p/b Repucom 38
4 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing s.t.
5 David Schwartz Team Town Cycle 1:25
6 Phil Fragale Verge Sport s.t.
7 Charles Spano Hup United 2:05
8 David Vernooy 2:10
9 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 4:05
10 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits 4:32
11 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 5:36
12 Mike Corasaniti RR Cycling/Kruis CX p/b REPUCOM 8:42
13 Genaro Urueta CX Hairs @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perry Andre Team Somerset
2 Jonathan Dietz
3 Harrison White NYCROSS.com
4 Abe Latorre
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 39:21:00
2 Ralf Warmuth FinKraft Cycling Team 6
3 R Scott hannan empire brewing-syracuse bicycle 35
4 Mark Miller TRT Bicycles p/b Stans No tubes s.t.
5 Andrew Thomas s.t.
6 Brad Stratton NYCROSS.com/VOmax s.t.
7 Christopher Delisle NYCROSS.com/VOmax s.t.
8 Kevin Molloy CRCA 38
9 Kristopher Auer C3-Twenty20 Cycling co. 1:24
10 Richard Wolter CRCA/SID'S BIKES s.t.
11 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 1:43
12 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo (ECV) 2:45
13 Dan Harper Team Overlook 3:41
14 Kevin Horan Finkraft 4:14
15 Matthew Howard 4:40
16 Geoff Williams ENGVT 5:21
17 John Compton Rogue Race Team 5:53
18 Bogert Kisch 6:06
19 Ron Ferraz KruisCX p/b Repucom 6:52
20 JP Partland Kissena 7:17
21 John Cerasulo BEST PIZZA 7:21
22 Cliff Saper crca/ Cycle Life USA GF Capital @1Lap
23 Rod Millott @1Lap
24 Paul Coluccio KruisCX @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 39:46:00
2 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 23
3 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 1:03
4 David Kahl Town Cycle s.t.
5 Al Blanchard FinKraft Cycling Team 1:36
6 Joe Johnston Black Bear Cycling 2:05
7 Thomas Butler CCC/Keltic Constr/Zanes Cycles 2:23
8 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 2:25
9 Matt Seaton Finkraft Cycling 2:26
10 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle 2:41
11 Chris Tarnowski FinKraft Cycling Team 2:43
12 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 3:00
13 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 3:11
14 Karl Rahn Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 3:43
15 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 5:02
16 Mike Robinson BIKEMAN.COM 5:30
17 Fafar Bayat Team Cosmic-Carve Systems 5:52
18 Wade Hess Team Independence p/b Fuji Bike 6:11
19 Rudy Bleakley jr Sherpa-Team Mossman 6:33
20 Charles Schwartz
21 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club 7:11
22 Kurt Hoff Cicli Devotion @1Lap
23 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com @1Lap
24 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team @1Lap
25 Kerry Shields Mock Orange Bikes @1Lap
26 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group @1Lap
DNF Dwight Johnson DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Beals NYCROSS.com/VOmax 46:02:00
2 Art White Team Campmor 7
3 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's @1Lap
4 Richard Sachs HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACH @1Lap
5 Richard Bauch NJ/NY Colavita Regional Team @1Lap
6 Ellen White Team Campmor @1Lap
7 Christopher Moriarty Jay's Cycle Center @1Lap
8 Stan Avedon Hastings Velo @1Lap
9 Todd Potter Kruis CX p/b Repucom/RR Cycling @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:58:48
2 Curtis White CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSS WORLD.COM 0:00:00
3 Kerry Werner MOCK ORANGE BIKES PRO CX 0:00:01
4 Robert Marion CARPEDIEM RACING 0:00:01
5 Anthony Clark JAM FUND / NCC 0:00:14
6 Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: TEAM OPTUM P/B KELLY BE 0:00:37
7 Cameron Dodge 0:00:37
8 Dan Timmerman HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - 0:00:52
9 Jerome Townsend BIKEREG.COM/CANNONDALE 0:01:00
10 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 0:01:01
11 Michael Van den ham CYCLE-SMART 0:01:01
12 Adam Myerson UCI CT: TEAM SMARTSTOP P/B MOUNTAIN 0:01:19
13 Weston Schempf SEAVS/HAYMARKET 0:01:19
14 Christian Favata FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES 0:01:21
15 Joachim Parbo CHALLENGE TIRES 0:02:07
16 Brendan Rhim KMS/START HOUSE CYCLING TEAM 0:02:34
17 Alex Ryan MOCK ORANGE RACING 0:02:38
18 Sam O'keefe CHARM CITY CYCLING LLC 0:02:54
19 Craig Richey VOMAX - SPONSORCONNECTED.COM P/B NO 0:03:22
20 Greg Wittwer C3-TWENTY20CYCLING.COM 0:03:40
21 Michael Garrigan VAN DESSEL 0:03:52
22 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - 0:03:53
23 Travis Livermon UCI CT: TEAM SMARTSTOP P/B MOUNTAIN 0:04:03
24 Evan Murphy NYC VELO 0:04:07
25 Maksym Shepitko HUDSON FURNITURE CYCLOCROSS 0:04:16
26 Ryan Fawley 0:04:44
27 Andrew Juiliano BICYCLE BLUEBOOK/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER C 0:05:06
28 Andrew Louiza ROCKY MOUNTAIN ROAD CLUB 0:05:15
29 Cody Lacosta WATCHUNG WHEELMEN 0:05:43
30 Daniel Sturm 0:05:55
31 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! P/B BUDD BIKE WORKS 0:06:26
32 Edwin Bull VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 0:06:40
33 Evan Cooper HUDSON FURNITURE CYCLOCROSS 0:08:26
34 Matthew Means C3-TWENTY20CYCLING.COM @2Lap
35 Aaron Oakes @2Lap
36 Devin Wagner TEAM NYCROSS.COM @2Lap
37 Jules Goguely RHODE ISLAND SCHOOL OF DESIGN @2Lap
38 David Flaten US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM FUELED BY @3Lap
39 Dan Larino PETE'S BIKE & FITNESS @3Lap
40 Neil Bezdek CRCA/FOUNDATION @4Lap
41 Alec Hoover FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES @4Lap
42 David Guttenplan AG BICYCLES / GUTTENPLAN COACHING @6Lap
43 JP Partland KISSENA CYCLING CLUB @7Lap
DNF Austin Skomra
DNF Lewis Gaffney
DNF Sheldon Miller BIKEMAN.COM
DNF Jesse Keough CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B KEOUGH CYCLOCRO
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Wymbs MIT Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Genisis Dancer Pink Rhino Racing 24:17:00
2 Kirsten Begg-swider Blue Steel Cyclery 6
3 Oksana Miller CRCA/Asphalt Green Development 1:32
4 Elizabeth Shaw The Bike Lane 1:46
5 Shari O'shea Pointway Performance - Syracuse s.t.
6 Anna Mumford Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 2:00
7 Isabelle Cote KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:04
8 Lisa Kennish CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 3:05
9 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endura 3:14
10 Erika Tarte Kissena Cycling Club 3:16
11 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 3:42
12 Anaelle Gamanho NJ/NY Colavita Women 3:44
13 Kayt Mathers Kissena Cycling Club 3:53
14 Aimee Layton s.t.
15 Fanny Bourdais KruisCX p/b Repucom 4:05
16 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 4:46
17 Gwynna Smith Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
18 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature C 5:37
19 Anastasia Yanchilina Kruis CX p/b Repucom 5:48
20 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com 6:35
21 Anna Janas Kruis CX p/b Repucom 7:20
22 Heather Seagraves 7:22
23 Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing 7:30
24 Jane Sheridan rossi Rhode Island School of Design 7:57
25 Jie Gao Rhode Island School of Design 10:30
26 Denise Thornberry Rhode Island School of Design @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Shea EECT/LiveLoveVelo 26:11:00
2 Christina Perkins NJ/NY Colavita Women's Team 48
3 Jennifer Defalco NJ/NY Colavita Women 1:12
4 Maria Murphy FinKraft Cycling Team 1:46
5 Ellen Reichel EECT/Live Love Velo 2:34
6 Heidi Dohse 5:29
7 Barbara Foley 6:22
8 Carol-lynn Mills KruisCXp/bRepucom 7:29
9 Lesli Cohen Cyclismas 9:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arley Kemmerer CHARM CITY CYCLING LLC 0:40:18
2 Laura Van gilder VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 0:00:20
3 Emma White CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:00:20
4 Nikki Thiemann TEAM CF 0:00:52
5 Cassandra Maximenko 0:00:53
6 Amanda Carey 0:01:19
7 Ellen Noble TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 0:01:22
8 Stacey Barbossa COLAVITA RACING INC. 0:01:24
9 Julie Hunter 0:01:29
10 Jessica Cutler BIKESPORT RACING TEAM 0:02:03
11 Christina Birch JAM FUND / NCC 0:02:08
12 Jenny Ives VERGE SPORT 0:02:14
13 Lori Cooke CYCLE LODGE 0:02:16
14 Ellen Sherrill BICYCLE BLUEBOOK/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER C 0:02:18
15 Frances Morrison TENET RACING 0:02:46
16 Corey Coogan cisek POWER FIX CX 0:02:46
17 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - 0:02:46
18 Rebecca Fahringer BROWN UNIVERSITY 0:03:12
19 Lauren Dagostino NJ/NY COLAVITA RACING REGIONAL TEAM 0:03:22
20 Erica Yozell BICYCLE THERAPY 0:03:29
21 Katherine Shields MOCK ORANGE BIKES PRO CX 0:03:48
22 Emily Shields MOCK ORANGE BIKES PRO CX 0:03:48
23 Victoria Gates JAM FUND / NCC 0:04:09
24 Bryna Blanchard NORTH AMERICAN VELO 0:04:30
25 Alice Henriques ZANCONATO RACING 0:04:43
26 Erin Faccone GPM SPORT 0:04:56
27 Tara Parsons AMRITA 0:05:12
28 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:05:35
29 Jen Nordhem PINK RHINO RACING 0:05:53
30 Abigail Isolda TEAM NYCROSS.COM 0:06:22
31 Stephanie Thompson @1Lap
32 Jordan Dubé NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY @2Laps
DNF Kathryn Cumming TEAM YACHT CLUB
DNF Allyson Tufano SPORTIF COACHING GRP/PATAPSCO BIKE
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1