Log In
2013 Kona Supah Kup-a-Soup Kross 2 • Oct 27 2013
Race uploaded by Kristopher Doyon csv | json
4.6
6.5
2.8
3.8
3.9
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
6.5
Moisture
2.8
Accel
3.8
Tech
3.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew L'esperance 45:19:00
2 Shawn Marshall VeloLab 46:43:00
3 Edward Walsh Java Blend Racing 47:12:00
4 Zach Steinman Java Blend Racing 47:25:00
5 Terry Tomlin 48:49:00
6 Colin Ward 48:55:00
7 Kristopher Doyon Java Blend Racing 49:12:00
8 Ian Broscoe 49:59:00
9 Luc Comeau 50:14:00
10 Alan Maceachen 50:28:00
11 John Newgard Java Blend Racing 50:38:00
12 Rob Klue 50:41:00
13 Tim c. Brooks 50:54:00
14 Andrew Feenstra 50:56:00
15 Thomas Beazley 50:59:00
16 Zachary Howarth-schueler 45:20:00
17 Ed Rushton 45:23:00
18 Mike Avery 45:54:00
19 Lorenzo Caterini 46:04:00
20 Shawn Amirault 46:41:00
21 Shane Eno 46:57:00
22 Julian Marchant 48:10:00
23 Lucas Mcculloch 48:15:00
24 Nathan Bald 48:40:00
25 Andrew Myatt 48:52:00
26 Sean Therien 49:23:00
27 James Gillis 49:41:00
28 Mike West 50:35:00
29 Calvin Turple 50:45:00
30 David adam Quirk 50:53:00
31 Anthony Lacopia 51:10:00
32 Ron Tanswell 52:04:00
33 Joshawa Lamkey 52:07:00
34 James Mcmillin 52:56:00
35 Avery Card 46:01:00
36 Jay Watson 46:40:00
37 Trevor Maclean 46:49:00
38 Andre Jarvis 46:50:00
39 Matthew Kamermans 47:00:00
40 Brent Wright 47:11:00
41 Rod Winters Java Blend Racing 47:13:00
42 Rod Rawding 47:20:00
43 Jason Orlik 47:30:00
44 Richard Guy 48:36:00
45 Phil Roach 48:43:00
46 Iain Myatt 48:46:00
47 Mitchell Melanson 49:49:00
48 Chris Richter 50:04:00
49 Mike Horne 50:18:00
50 Steven Claveau 50:38:00
51 Rhodri Armour 51:01:00
52 Ben Sangster 51:14:00
53 Tasso Dikaios Java Blend Racing 52:38:00
54 Tim O'regan 52:44:00
55 Ken Lane 44:53:00
56 Eric Weaver 47:13:00
57 Paul Shreenan 47:15:00
58 Marco Nottegar 47:44:00
59 Scott Macneil 47:50:00
60 Eric Spinney 49:16:00
61 Johan Van limbergen 49:44:00
62 Matt Bernard 51:28:00
63 Drew Childerhose 49:51:00
64 Evan West 50:21:00
65 Darren Scott 51:17:00
66 Ahmad Hussein 46:18:00
67 Andrew Parsons DNF
68 Jeremy Allen DNF
69 Daniel Avery DNF
70 Daniel Murray DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Allen Java Blend Racing 51:40:00
2 Odette Comeau 47:55:00
3 Anya Munroe 51:34:00
4 Keli Marshall 52:25:00
5 Isabelle Allen DNF
6 Madeleine West DNF
Finishers: Cat ?: 6