Log In
2013 Kona Supah Kup-a-Soup Kross 1 • Oct 20 2013
Race uploaded by Kristopher Doyon csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Walsh Java Blend Racing 43:39:00
2 Zach Steinman Java Blend Racing 43:58:00
3 Luc Comeau 45:10:00
4 Dustin Macburnie 45:12:00
5 Colin Ward 45:36:00
6 Tim c. Brooks 46:00:00
7 Ian Broscoe 46:02:00
8 Anthony Lacopia 46:39:00
9 Rob Klue 47:18:00
10 Thomas Beazley 47:19:00
11 Alan Maceachen 47:20:00
12 Ed Rushton 47:33:00
13 Shane Eno 47:40:00
14 Kristopher Barr 43:40:00
15 Geoff O'toole 44:00:00
16 Brent Noble 44:08:00
17 Andrew Feenstra 44:17:00
18 Mike Avery 44:19:00
19 Sean Therien 45:07:00
20 Lionel Stanley 45:14:00
21 Andrew Myatt 45:19:00
22 Julian Marchant 45:27:00
23 Andy Maccallum 45:31:00
24 Lucas Mcculloch 45:50:00
25 Tim Farmer 46:15:00
26 Andre Jarvis 47:09:00
27 Rod Rawding 47:12:00
28 Mike West 47:34:00
29 Richard Guy 47:35:00
30 Bryant Hsu 47:58:00
31 Peter Van gurp 48:03:00
32 Andrew Parsons 48:45:00
33 David adam Quirk 48:51:00
34 Andrew Canning 48:53:00
35 James Mcmillin 49:02:00
36 Ron Tanswell 43:43:00
37 Avery Card 44:08:00
38 Trevor Maclean 44:18:00
39 Rod Winters Java Blend Racing 44:33:00
40 David Gagnon 45:01:00
41 Brent Wright 45:34:00
42 Steven Claveau 45:39:00
43 Jay Watson 46:51:00
44 Mike Horne 46:58:00
45 Tim O'regan 47:08:00
46 Ben Sangster 47:23:00
47 Phil Roach 47:25:00
48 Matthew Kamermans 47:37:00
49 Paul Shreenan 47:51:00
50 Chris Richter 48:18:00
51 Nathan St.onge 48:36:00
52 Marco Nottegar 48:55:00
53 Rhodri Armour 48:57:00
54 Shamus Mcmillin 49:40:00
55 Joshawa Lamkey 43:48:00
56 Jeremy Allen 45:11:00
57 Mitchell Melanson 45:42:00
58 Ken Lane 45:59:00
59 Shawn Amirault 46:00:00
60 Matt Bernard 48:49:00
61 Mark Childerhose 50:43:00
62 Daniel Avery 47:36:00
63 Evan West 48:50:00
64 Matthew Hartlin DNF
65 Scott Macneil DNF
66 Darren Scott DNF
67 Eric Spinney DNF
68 Calvin Turple DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Allen Java Blend Racing 47:13:00
2 Odette Comeau 44:34:00
3 Tammy Slauenwhite 46:12:00
4 Anya Munroe 47:42:00
5 Maura Whitman 45:22:00
6 Isabelle Allen 43:39:00
7 Madeleine West 45:29:00
8 Stacey Bernard DNF
Finishers: Cat ?: 8