Log In
Kona Supah Kup-a-Soup Kross #5 • Nov 17 2013
Race uploaded by Kristopher Doyon csv | json
3.6
3.8
4
3.7
4
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.6
Beers
3.8
Moisture
4
Accel
3.7
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew L'esperance 46:15:00
2 Neil Symington 46:19:00
3 Shawn Marshall VeloLab 48:12:00
4 Lorenzo Caterini 48:57:00
5 Dustin Macburnie 49:43:00
6 Luc Comeau 50:09:00
7 Kristopher Doyon Java Blend Racing 50:32:00
8 Zach Steinman Java Blend Racing 46:31:00
9 Edward Walsh Java Blend Racing 46:46:00
10 Zachary Howarth-schueler 46:49:00
11 Rob Klue 47:15:00
12 Alan Maceachen 47:31:00
13 Ed Rushton 47:36:00
14 Colin Ward 48:08:00
15 Shane Eno 48:17:00
16 Shawn Amirault 48:20:00
17 Calvin Turple 48:34:00
18 Thomas Beazley 48:40:00
19 Anthony Lacopia 48:43:00
20 Andrew Feenstra 48:50:00
21 Drew Childerhose 49:11:00
22 Stephen Fougere 49:25:00
23 James Gillis 49:49:00
24 Liam Whitman 50:15:00
25 Julian Marchant 50:57:00
26 Brent Noble 50:59:00
27 Matthew Hartlin 46:23:00
28 Andrew Parsons 46:28:00
29 Tim Farmer 46:40:00
30 Gerald Walsh 47:04:00
31 Sean Therien 47:18:00
32 David adam Quirk 47:23:00
33 Paul Machan 48:27:00
34 Richard Guy 48:32:00
35 Andre Jarvis 48:44:00
36 Mike West 48:48:00
37 Eric Spinney 49:39:00
38 Brent Wright 49:40:00
39 Avery Card 49:53:00
40 Alexander Kolesov 50:19:00
41 Iain Myatt 50:42:00
42 Bryant Hsu 51:21:00
43 James Mcmillin 51:22:00
44 Mitchell Melanson 51:32:00
45 Jason Orlik 51:34:00
46 Tasso Dikaios Java Blend Racing 52:05:00
47 Peter Van gurp 46:28:00
48 Paul Shreenan 46:33:00
49 David Gagnon 46:36:00
50 Trevor Maclean 47:02:00
51 Mike Horne 47:10:00
52 Eric Weaver 47:17:00
53 Oliver Hill 47:18:00
54 Mark Wood 47:20:00
55 Rhodri Armour 47:28:00
56 Scott Macneil 47:43:00
57 Ben Sangster 48:18:00
58 Rod Winters Java Blend Racing 48:23:00
59 Phil Roach 49:13:00
60 Shamus Mcmillin 50:17:00
61 Nathan St.onge 51:01:00
62 Ken Lane 47:05:00
63 Daniel Avery 46:23:00
64 Mike Avery DNF
65 Rod Rawding DNF
66 Anya Munroe DNF
67 Marco Nottegar DNF
68 Jeremy Allen DNF
69 Michael Harvie DNF
70 Matthew Kamermans DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 68  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Allen Java Blen Racing 47:00:00
2 Stephanie Skoreyko 48:33:00
3 Odette Comeau 49:03:00
4 Keli Marshall 50:13:00
5 Anne julie Thibodeau 51:57:00
6 Madeleine West 47:33:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 6