Log In
Psycho Cross • Nov 16 2013
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Thomas Spoffor Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Micah Sardell
4 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
5 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Kellen Rear Portland State University
7 Thorden Bates
8 Roger Samelson
9 Doug Howard
10 Dave Carey Bike Newport-Bier One
11 Karl Fredricks
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? T3 Max Ritzow
2 ? T78 Zane Globas-O'Harre
3 ? T63 Jared Flaming
4 ? T9 Ian Shreve
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rowan Boutette
2 ? T90
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Hammenquist
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Vansteenwyk Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Chris Wherty Life Cycle Racing Team
4 Ted Lamb
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Hood
2 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade
4 Bernard Acevedo
5 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
6 Tim Rienter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
7 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
8 Joe Moll
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Deburler
2 Adam Steele
3 David Bjork
4 Matthew Shaffer
5 Ryan Mcginnis Tensegrity PT Cycling
6 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling
8 Mitch Gold
9 James Murez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
10 Simon Burn Bike Newport-Bier One
11 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team
13 Timothy Broderick
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing
2 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized
3 Alan Ott
4 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Mark Lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Paul Mautner Veloforma
7 David Macfarlane
8 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
9 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Philip Litchfield Buy Local Cycling
3 Craig Bontly
4 Loren Russell Dr Will Bar
5 Edward Lanton
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles
2 Samuel Rosenberg Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
3 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Truelove
2 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
3 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One
4 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Pardi University of Oregon Cycling Club
2 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
3 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Michael Macemon
5 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Evan St cyr
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling
2 Ian Jungjohann Tensegrity PT Cycling
3 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
5 Clara Terrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo
2 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
3 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Terrel
2 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Schreiner
2 Erin Shreve
3 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Steube Life Cycle Racing Team
2 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes
3 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Marny Musielak Trinity Bikes
5 Julie Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 5