Log In
Southern Oregon Outlaw CX • Nov 16 2013
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dane Reynolds
2 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Dowse
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julietta Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Asbill
2 Nathan Sheafer
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Sheadel
2 Todd Stumphaus
3 Eric Culver
4 Micheal Davis
5 Cody Ames
6 Colter Chancellor
7 Corey Qualls
8 Bill Myers
9 Eric Mckee
10 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis
11 Travis Dick
12 Adrian Bosch
13 Rick Tillery
14 Mick Reynolds
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Frank
2 Marc Ditommaso
3 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis
4 Paul Wertzberger
5 Curt Dooley
6 Chris Stapleton
7 Craig Rutledge
8 David Gustafson
DNF Jeff Quinn
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Linthorst
2 Chris Woodburn
3 Ron Lopez
4 Rod Dowse
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Judkins
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theresa Ross
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 Dave Rietz Team Cycle Sport
3 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks
4 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks
5 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks
6 Scott Churchill
7 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
8 Ben Brainard
9 John Friesen Owens Healthcare
10 Eric Teel
11 Dave Masessa
DNF Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
DNF Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks
DNF Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Holtzclaw
2 Seth Barnard
3 Aaron Hoppe
4 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
5 Shane Settle
6 Devin Spencer Team Cycle Sport
7 Barbara Culver
DNF Mark Krause
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Hewett
2 Jordon Anderson Owens Healthcare
3 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
4 Andy Redden
5 Trevor Pratt
6 Zach Gilmour
7 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport
8 Stephen Staha
9 Matt Dooley
10 Prezemek Autczak
11 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks
12 Richard Hogan Land Shark
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
2 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
3 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Bartloff
2 Emily Gracey
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sage Bosch
2 Cameo Longiotti
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Tesman
2 Jody Schmidt
3 Sheri Zwagerman
4 Lillian Schiavo
5 Ruth Hill Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat ?: 5