Log In
Indian Lakes Resort CX Race • Nov 16 2013
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5.2
5.3
4.2
4.4
3.6
Overcast, 51 degrees, wind 20 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
5.3
Moisture
4.2
Accel
4.4
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross
2 Josh Johnson ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
3 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
4 Mike Phillips Heritage Race Club
5 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
6 Douglas Ansel Beverly Bike/VeePak
7 Casey Hildebrandt Twin Six
8 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
9 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
10 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
11 Luke Beemer Team World Bicycle Relief
12 Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
13 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
14 David Yohe Marian University Cycling Team
15 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
16 Christopher Cruise bogedin Einstein Racing
17 Daniel Eiten BikeWorks / bikeiv.org
18 John Gatto Twin Six
19 Zachary Carlson Matrix/RBM
20 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
21 Jon Hoopingarner Team Priority Health
22 Alek Minkis Midwest Devo
23 Cj Brish Cycletherapy- MI
24 Gunner Gilliam Lindenwood University
25 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Kurt Schauwecker
27 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
28 Vance Fletcher Rasmussen Bike Shop
29 Vesselin Velev
30 Alex Nemeth Sammy's Bike
31 Patrick Brock My Wife Inc
32 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
33 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
34 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart Inc.
35 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
36 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
37 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
38 Jonathan Freter Don Walker Cycles Racing
39 Michael Berman
40 Ryan Fay
41 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
42 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
43 Christopher Arndt Ohio Dominican University Cycling T
44 Tony Kaatz attitude sports
45 Sean Metz Sammy's Bike
46 Zach Deitch Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross
47 Derek Lewis
48 Adrian Redd Team Pegasus
DNF Brandon Elliott Iron Cycles
DNF Kevin Pietka Cycling Republic Racing Team
DNF Jason Rassi Little Ades / Team Goose Island 312
DNF Marcus Reed-thorsen
DNF Christian Sheridan Charlottesville Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
3 Jason Rassi Little Ades / Team Goose Island 312
4 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
5 Christando Lombardo Verdigris-Village CX
6 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
7 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
8 David Cushman Roscoe Village Bike Racing
9 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
10 Edwin Bagley Rhythm Racing
11 Luke Seemann xXx Racing
12 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
13 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
14 Matt Daniel Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
15 Juozas Martynaitis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
16 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
17 Sean Bjork xXx Racing
18 Christopher Sholl Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
20 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
21 Alfred Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
22 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
23 Matthew Stokwisz Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
24 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
25 Todd Simeone Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
26 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
27 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
28 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
29 Michael Jividen Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
30 Kevin Clark ROBOTS <
31 Alexandre Solomides Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
32 Hayes Sanborn Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
34 Daniel Roberts
35 Justin Lebb Rhythm Racing
36 William Olderr Flatlandia Cycling Team
37 Mike Sealey Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
38 Chris Fellows Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
39 Christopher Kim Mox Multisport
40 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
41 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
42 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
43 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
44 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
45 Gavin Gould
46 Alex Koch Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
47 Kenneth Dorado Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
49 Steven Benni Intelligentsia Racing Society
50 Nicholas Westlund Muster
51 Brandon Todd
52 Phillip Hutchinson
53 Mariano Marinkovic
54 James Jacobs Verdigris-Village CX
55 Jeff Franson
DNF Will Frame
DNF Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
DNF James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
DNF Ben Riefe
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
2 Brian Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
3 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
4 Matt Silvia Roscoe Village Bike Racing
5 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
6 Randy Myers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
7 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
8 Nathan Gayeski
9 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
10 Rich Kisseloff Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
11 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
12 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
13 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
14 Shon Zeller Team Bicycle Heaven
15 James Brady The Pony Shop
16 Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
17 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
18 Michael Chiang Alberto's Sport
19 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
20 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Robert Whittier xXx Racing
22 Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport
23 Randy Koren
24 James Obrien Alberto's Sport
25 Michael Hodgetts
26 Michael Thomas
27 Michael Angus Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
28 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
29 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
30 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
32 David Ginsberg
33 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
34 Blake Schraft
35 Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
36 Ron Cook Project 5 Racing
37 Chris Fellows Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
38 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
39 James Barclay xXx Racing
40 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
41 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB
42 Christopher Cook Bicycle.net Cycling Team
43 Kevin Flowers Wheel Fast Racing
44 Jason White
45 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
46 John Lockwood
47 Kenneth Jurish Team Bicycle Heaven
48 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
49 Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
51 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
2 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
3 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
4 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling Club
5 John Shull Alberto's Sport
6 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
7 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
8 David Hudson xXx Racing
9 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
10 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Scott Ross
12 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
13 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
14 Brian Kavanagh The Pony Shop
15 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
16 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
17 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
18 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
19 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
21 David Mcclenahan
22 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
23 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
24 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
25 Paul Warloski My Wife Inc
26 Dan Cleveland Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Michael White Verdigris-Village CX
28 Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
29 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
30 Robert Berg Tower Racing
31 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
32 Juan Victoria
33 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
34 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
35 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
36 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
37 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
38 John Stainthorp xXx Racing
39 Kevin Mitchell
40 Mauro Fisher
41 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
42 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
43 Alex Derderian ABD Cycling Team
44 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
45 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
46 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
47 Richard Kryszak South Chicago Wheelmen
48 Ross Browne ABD
49 Ron Sloan
DNF Calvin Brown VisionQuest
DNF Michael Kurtz Team Army-USAC
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
2 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
3 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
4 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
5 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Thomas Babinski Rhythm Racing
8 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
9 Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Josh Direen Paradise Garage Racing
11 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
12 Cj Brish Cycletherapy- MI
13 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Patrick Cebrzynski Heritage Race Club
15 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Tyler George xXx Racing
17 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
18 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
19 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
20 Joseph Miller
21 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
22 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
23 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
24 Ryan Fay
25 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
26 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Andre Odendaal Team Higher Gear
28 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
29 Andrew Lowe Tread Head Cycling
30 Dominic Bosco
31 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop
32 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
33 Christopher Sholl Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
34 William Guy Half Acre Cycling
35 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
36 Isaiah Jay Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
37 John Hoffman jr. Spin/Litzler Automation
38 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
39 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
40 Chernoh Sesay
41 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
42 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
43 Brian Kulak Sammy's Bike
44 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
45 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
46 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Club
47 James Snitzer Verdigris-Village CX
48 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
49 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
50 Mike Palmer Half Acre Cycling
51 Patrick Gordon
52 Sage Hahn ROBOTS <
53 Kevin Clark ROBOTS <
54 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
55 Chad Mueller Team Bicycle Heaven
56 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
57 Steven Brawley
58 John Pratt
59 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
60 George Keppler Half Acre Cycling
61 David Castro Rhythm Racing
62 John Cline PSIMET Racing
63 Otto Hansen Team TATI
64 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
65 Roderick Dejesus Team TATI
66 Christian Sheridan Charlottesville Racing Club
67 Michael Haley
68 Nick Fochtman
69 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
70 Vincent Giovinco Half Acre Cycling
DNF Giordano Guagliardo W2 Racing
DNF Matt Daniel Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
DNF Adrian Redd Team Pegasus
DNF David Hudson xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 67   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Newman
2 John Neal xXx Racing
3 Nick Diedrich Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
4 Chris Harold Activator Cycle Club
5 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Mason Switzer Epic Riders
7 Edward Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
8 Ben Laforce
9 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
10 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing
11 W. Andres romero
12 Nathaniel Miller Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Rick Schopp
14 Joshua Coit
15 Matt Fox
16 Charles Meyer xXx Racing
17 Michael Baldus
18 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
19 Luther Gulseth Roadkill Cycling
20 Andre Van vuren
21 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
22 Micah Ariel
23 Rudolph Zarate xXx Racing
24 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
25 Randy Tornquist Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
26 Randall Taylor ROBOTS <3
27 Mark Baranowski xXx Racing
28 Rt Zelm
29 Daniel Ortiz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
30 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
31 Arthur Oneil PSIMET Racing
32 Jose Gonzalez West Town Bikes
33 Ben Riefe
34 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
35 Jon Labok
36 Zhijun Liu
37 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
38 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
39 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
40 Paul Goc Team TATI
41 Doug Zell
42 John Felke Kinky Llama Racing
43 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
44 Brett Levitt Alberto's Sport
45 George Sullivan
46 Ben Miller Johnny Sprockets
47 Jim Polizos Rhythm Racing
48 John Orleans Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
49 Theo Rhodes
50 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
52 Matt Sebo PSIMET Racing
53 Juan Victoria
54 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
55 Jon Skaggs Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
56 Stephen Middaugh ABD Cycling Club
57 Geoffrey Pomerantz
58 Randall Swanson
59 Jacob Thom The Pony Shop
60 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
61 Ben Wuellner
62 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
63 Robert Anderson
64 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
65 Dan Kalny North Central College
66 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
67 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
68 Brian Thornburg
69 Jeff Franson
70 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
71 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
72 Jonathan Markel
73 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
74 Kyle Kalny
DNF Sofia Biller xXx Racing
DNF Elliot Bennett Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Jacob Cramer Half Acre Cycling
DNF Michael Sojka Ironfly
Finishers: Cat 4: 77   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Diedrich Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
2 Nathan Bridges Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3 Sean Seamon
4 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
5 Patrick Newman
6 Michael Baldus
7 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
8 W. Andres romero
9 Jess Riefe
10 Michael Hodgetts
11 Joseph Szul
12 Andre Van vuren
13 William Sawyer xXx Racing
14 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
15 Mitch Emerson
16 Brett Downey
17 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Gene Flanagan
19 Andy Schumacher
20 Elliot Bennett Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 James Sorrell Vision Quest
22 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
23 Benjamin Schlarman
24 Brett Levitt Alberto's Sport
25 Willem Conradie
26 Brad Erickson Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Jon Labok
28 Brandon Todd
29 Mitch Brinker
30 Shelby Phillips
31 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
32 Jean Diaz
33 Kevin Herman
34 Craig Bryant
35 Douglas Pettay
36 Randall Swanson
37 Andres Echeverri
38 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
39 Robert Anderson
40 John Orleans Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
41 James Plunkett Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
42 Jim Polizos Rhythm Racing
43 Robert Chinn Team Bicycle Heaven
44 Kevin Brown
45 Toby Schmidt
46 Paul Wollenberg Team Bicycle Heaven
47 Darrell Hoy SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub
48 Geoffrey Pomerantz
49 Bob Ganson
50 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
51 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
52 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
53 David Lebreton
54 Ed Severini EMCC
55 Brian Thornburg
56 Keith Halsall
57 Kyle Millns
58 Jamie Proctor
59 Steven Krapp
60 James Schneider
61 Mike Dobosiewicz Flatlandia Cycling Team
62 Spencer Huard
63 Michael Jaskae
64 Jason Stevenson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
65 Paul Hitterman
66 Lawrence Huro Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
67 Maryann Sedor
68 Andrew Waggoner
69 Cristian Voicu
70 Kris Reichmann RoadKill
71 Benjamin Mommer
72 Jose Jaques
73 Thomas Tilton Bicycle Heaven
74 James Hibbler sr
DNF Rick Schopp
DNF Daryus Patel xXx Racing
DNF Garrett Follmuth Mox Multisport
DNF Matt Edgington
DNF John Boharic University of Illinois at Chicago
DNF Jakub Augustyn
DNF Greg Teiber
DNF Jennifer Wilson Kinky Llama Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
2 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
5 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
6 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
7 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
8 Peter Swinand
9 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Catalina Romero
11 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
12 Conner Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
13 Owen Neal xXx Racing
14 Evert Lindberg
15 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
16 Jessica Groenhof
17 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
18 Joseph Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
19 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
20 Ashton Schulze
21 Nick Schopp Intent
22 Bennett Lindberg
23 Maeve Jacobs Verdigris-Village CX
24 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
25 Rory Myers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
26 Bella Schopp INTENT
27 Jose Castro West Town Bikes
28 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
2 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Mason Switzer Epic Riders
4 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
5 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
6 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
7 Jacob Thom The Pony Shop
8 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Jackson Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
10 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
11 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
12 Jack Norman The Pony Shop
13 Katie Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Ruben Gonzalez West Town Bikes
DNF Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Rachel Staudacher
DNF Nick Trusso INTENT
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
2 Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
4 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
5 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
6 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
7 Dominic Bosco
8 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Vesselin Velev
10 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
11 Chase Wreyford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
12 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
13 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
15 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
16 Steven Dickerson Intelligentsia Racing Society
17 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
18 Kyle Millns
19 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Jim Drummond Activator Cycle Club
21 Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Andy Oleson
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
2 Corrie Osborne Team Extreme
3 Kim Brokhof Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
5 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
6 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
7 Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
8 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
9 Jessica Hill The Pony Shop
10 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
11 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Corrie Karas
14 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
15 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
16 Mara Baltabols Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
18 Claudia Witzig
19 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
20 Rosette Reynolds Roscoe Village Bike Racing
21 Carrie Smith
22 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
23 Emily Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
24 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Christine Thornburg Alberto's Sport
26 Ashley Korol Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
28 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
29 Lynne Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
30 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
31 Sophia Marchiando Hollywood Cycles
32 Gina Kenny PSIMET Racing
33 Marie Snyder Chicago Cuttin Crew
34 Catherine Hollibaugh Team Nebo Ridge
35 Sue Semaszczuk PSIMET Racing
DNF Riley Missel
DNF Molly Shough PSIMET Racing
DNF Danielle Smith Sammy's Bike
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 31   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
2 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Jennifer Harrison
4 Anna Bacsik Kinky Llama Racing
5 Amy Czerwonka
6 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
7 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
8 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
9 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
10 Catherine Wilson
11 Annie Byrne Half Acre Cycling
12 Ann Martens Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Erica Scott KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Alicia Bird
16 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
17 Agnieszka Motyka ABD Cycling Club
18 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
19 Laurie Chipps Half Acre Cycling
20 Natalie Pendergrass PSIMET Racing
21 Hanna Goc
22 Kathryn George
23 Elizabeth Markel
24 Caryn Solomides Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
25 Maryann Sedor
26 Claudia Reyestodd Heritage Race Club
27 Amber Ritter
28 Sarah Gulseth
29 Sheila Wilson
30 Jennifer Wilson Kinky Llama Racing
31 Erin Harvego
32 Patricia Ledesma Union Cycling Team
33 Stewart Chapman Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
35 Mary Escobedo The Bike Haven
36 Elizabeth Bosch
37 Susan Patel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 34   Cat ?: 2