Log In
All Crossed Out Day 2 • Sep 29 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Breezy and Partly Cloudy, 58 degrees, wind 22 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landen Beckner BMC Development Team
2 Frank Gonzalez Montana Velo
3 Scott Herzig Montana Velo
4 Alan Adams Montanacyclocross.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Wood
2 Jacob Wahry
3 Nate Lovallo Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
4 Russ Gates Big Sky Cyclery-Helena
5 Guy Mackenzie Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
6 Brant Wiehardt Team Rockford / Clif
7 Jesus Salazar Big Sky Cyclery-Helena
8 Matt Arndt
9 Erik Horn Team Muleterro
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Bergantine
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Coppolillo Team Rockford / Clif
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Nelson Team Rockford / Clif
2 Andrew Wilcox
3 Lucian Hand Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
4 Mark Brooke Team Great Divide
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Tietz Team Great Divide
2 John Weyhrich Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
3 Tom Owen Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
4 Ben Alexander Team Rockford / Clif
5 Peter Krebs Team Rockford / Clif
6 Walt Burns
7 Hal Stanley Team Double Check
8 Byron Deford Team Great Divide
9 John Wes hamilton
10 Todd Swanson Park Place Dealerships
DNF Ray Rasker Team Multerro
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Dingman
2 Julianne Zickovich Team Multerro
3 Ivy Pedersen Team Rockford / Clif
4 Wendy Brooke Team Great Divide
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annalisa Fish Team Rockford / Clif
2 Lisa Hagen
3 Heidi Robinson
4 Sarah Alexander
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1