Log In
Ivan Leonard Chevrolet Team Magic CX • Sep 22 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Edmonds
2 Jerry Dufour
3 Omar Fraser
4 Joseph Dabbs
5 Michael Lackey
6 Nathan Sibly
7 Pat Casey
8 Alan Barton
9 Boris Simmonds
10 Jacob Tubbs
11 James Vibert
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Edmonds
2 Nathan Sibly
3 Jacob Tubbs
4 Michael Powell
5 Robert Tamburello
6 Chad Hubbard
7 Shawn Leil
8 Geoff Leonard
9 Joseph Dichiacchio
10 Todd Higey
11 Todd Rosser
12 David Todd
13 Jonathon Jennings
14 Brian Kelly
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hardwick Gregg BG&G
2 Michael Moriarty Bikes Etc
3 Wael Amara BBC
4 Frank Davis 0
5 Casey Fannin CCR
6 Mitchell Moses CCR
7 Leon Nolen 0
8 Doug Goodwin Red Mountain Wheelmen
9 John Dorminey Comp Velo
10 David Sanders 0
11 Steve Nichols 0
12 Matthew Daniel 0
13 Russell Brown 0
14 Felix Foret 0
15 Daniel Askren Comp Velo
16 Paul Blanton 0
17 Curtis Cupp Mellow Mushroom
18 Harri Haikala Mellow Mushroom
19 Melissa Klausotis 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Winstead
2 Hardwick Gregg
3 Willis Porter
4 Michael Powell
5 Grant Chaffin
6 Thomas Swann
7 Justin Bynum
8 David Horky
9 Ross Livingston
10 Payne Griffin
11 Felix Foret
12 Jonathan Deweese
13 David Todd
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Vargas
2 Greg Bryant
3 Boris Simmonds
4 Juro Sunde
5 Matt Gandy
6 Stewart Patrick
7 Igor Nikolic
8 Alex Free
9 Nathan Pocus
10 Stephen Kelly
11 Dan Henry
12 Lyle Lydick
13 Doug Goodwin
14 Andreas
15 Paul Blanton
16 Chilton Powell
17 Todd Rosser
18 Russell Brown
19 William Hereford
20 Tyler Smith
21 Miguel Soto
DNF Matthew Ellis
DNF Andrew Honeycutt
DNF Mick Gould
DNF Ryan Schwartzman
DNF Steve Godbey
DNF Timothy Klausotis
DNF Benjamin Brannon
DNF Arvin Jansen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wilman Vargas
2 Michael Pocus
3 Louis Schwarzman
4 Jason Bierley
5 Jeff Mccord
6 Casey Fannin
7 Jennifer Talley
8 Sean Williamson
9 Adam Ricks
10 Timothy Meredith
11 Michael Riley
12 Paul Roberts
DNF Kyle Coture
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phoenix Freeman Momentum
2 Arvin Jansen 0
3 Grayson Davis 0
4 Savannah Meredith Team Magic
5 Caleb Higey GSMR
6 Carey Hereford 0
7 Eleanor Israel 0
8 Jennifer Brewer 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Davis
2 Brennan Todd
DNF Campbell Holley
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Flowers
2 Juro Sunde
3 Jason Bierley
4 Jeff Mccord
5 Grayson Davis
6 Felix Foret
7 Andrea Fannin
8 Gretchen Mcelveen
9 Geoffrey Gartman
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pat Casey Momentum
2 Thomas Swann BiCi Coop
3 Davis Winstead 0
4 Matt Gandy 0
5 Miguel Soto st3 cycling
6 Wael Amara BBC
7 Stewart Patrick 0
8 Nick Callahan 0
9 Jonathan Crain 0
10 Alex Free 0
11 Sean Williamson 0
DNF Max Diaz ST3
DNF Ross Livingston MSMOC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Nichols
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Talley
2 Jennifer Humber
3 Kim Cross
4 Kate Stribling
5 Gina Hamel
6 Mary Paternostro
7 Lindsey Griffin
8 Anna Carrigan
9 Alexandra Miller
DNF Heather Hagan
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Daniel
2 Cid Guy Tri-Cyclists BRC
3 Gretchen Mcelveen MG & G Racing
4 Crystal Galloway HUB Endurance
5 Jan Jenkinsardovino
6 Angela Schmidt BBC p/b WheelWorx
7 Andie Thompson
8 Harriet Van ryan
9 Ashley Vibert
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2