Log In
PSI-clocross for Life • Nov 10 2013
4.9
2.2
4.4
5.3
5.4
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
2.2
Moisture
4.4
Accel
5.3
Tech
5.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Phillips Heritage Race Club
2 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
3 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
4 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
5 Ben Jenkins Sammy's Bike
6 William Pankonin xXx Racing
7 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
8 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
9 Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
10 John Gatto Twin Six
11 Nathan Pfeifer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
12 Michael Naughton
13 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Christopher Curran Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
16 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike
17 Robert Ringle Trek Midwest Team
18 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
19 Nicholas Ramirez Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
20 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
21 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
22 Seyamack Afzali
23 Nick Christofalos Activator Cycle Club
24 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
25 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
26 Giordano Guagliardo W2 Racing
27 Jose Barraza
28 Kevin Pietka Cycling Republic Racing Team
29 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
30 Derek Lewis
31 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
32 Robert Schrank Type One United
33 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
34 Christopher Stclair Velo Trocadero
35 Michael Proffitt Cafe Velo
DNF Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
DNF Sean Kennedy Johnny Sprockets
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
3 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
4 Greg Springborn Little Ades / Team Goose Island 312
5 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Matt Silvia Roscoe Village Bike Racing
7 Brian Parker The Bonebell
8 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
9 David Cushman Roscoe Village Bike Racing
10 John Whipple ENZO'S Cycling
11 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
12 Edwin Bagley Rhythm Racing
13 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
14 Luke Seemann xXx Racing
15 Juozas Martynaitis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
16 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 William Burkholder Team Mack Racing
18 Christopher Sholl Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
20 Matthew Stokwisz Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
21 Philippe Lunardelli Team TATI
22 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
23 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
24 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
25 Brian Dougherty Verdigris-Village CX
26 Sean Bjork xXx Racing
27 Timothy Tanner
28 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
29 Alfred Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
30 Nick Diedrich Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
31 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
32 Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
33 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
34 Kevin Clark ROBOTS <
35 Michael Proffitt Cafe Velo
36 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
37 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
38 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
39 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
40 Alexandre Solomides Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
41 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
42 William Olderr Flatlandia Cycling Team
43 Christopher Kim Mox Multisport
44 Ben Riefe
45 James Linehan Roscoe Village Bike Racing
46 Gavin Gould
47 Brett Levitt Alberto's Sport
48 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
49 Ty Kurth Cascade Bicycle Studio
50 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
51 Mariano Marinkovic
52 Brandon Todd
53 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Matt Daniel Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
DNF Hayes Sanborn Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Adam Prink xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
2 Matt Silvia Roscoe Village Bike Racing
3 Greg Springborn Little Ades / Team Goose Island 312
4 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
5 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
6 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
7 William Burkholder Team Mack Racing
8 Brian Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
9 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
10 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
11 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
12 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
13 Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing
14 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
15 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
16 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
17 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
18 Rich Kisseloff Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
19 Bradley Majors Johnny Sprockets
20 James Brady The Pony Shop
21 Omar Patalinghug Team Higher Gear
22 Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
23 Shon Zeller Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Michael Thomas
25 Randy Koren
26 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
27 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
28 Michael Chiang Alberto's Sport
29 Michael Angus Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 James Obrien Alberto's Sport
31 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
32 Chad Mueller Team Bicycle Heaven
33 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
34 Gene Beil The Pony Shop
35 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
36 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
37 Lars Moller Sammy's
38 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy
39 Mark Gutzke Velosmith Bicycle Studio
40 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
41 Jon Smail Bike Haven Race Team
42 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
43 William Jackson
44 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
45 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
46 Ramon Rodriguez iii Main Street Bicycles
47 John Lorenz PSIMET Racing
48 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
49 John Lockwood
50 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
51 Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
52 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs Planet Bike
2 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
3 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
4 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
5 John Shull Alberto's Sport
6 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling Club
7 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
8 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
9 Randal Warren xXx Racing
10 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
11 Paul Warloski My Wife Inc
12 David Hudson xXx Racing
13 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
14 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
15 Scott Ross
16 David Mccollum
17 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
18 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
19 David Mcclenahan
20 Brian Kavanagh The Pony Shop
21 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
22 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
23 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
24 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
25 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
26 Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport
27 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Michael White Verdigris-Village CX
29 Mark Mcneill Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Wojciech Czerkies
31 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
32 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
33 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
34 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
35 Thomas Carlson
36 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
37 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
38 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
39 John Stainthorp xXx Racing
40 Mitch Clark Epic Riders
41 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
42 Juan Victoria
43 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
44 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
45 Randy Edmondson Verdigris-Village CX
46 Mauro Fisher
47 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
48 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
49 Ross Browne ABD
50 Ron Sloan
DNF Joel Roth Team TATI
DNF Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
DNF Robert Maganini Sammy's Bike
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Kurt Schauwecker
3 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
4 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
5 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
6 Mark Mccain xXx Racing
7 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
9 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
10 Patrick Cebrzynski Heritage Race Club
11 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
12 Tyler George xXx Racing
13 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
14 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
18 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
19 William Oconnell
20 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop
21 David Hudson xXx Racing
22 Chernoh Sesay
23 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
24 Thomas Babinski Rhythm Racing
25 Andre Odendaal Team Higher Gear
26 Andrew Lowe Tread Head Cycling
27 Ian Ziarko
28 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
29 William Guy Half Acre Cycling
30 Christopher Sholl Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
31 Christopher Stclair Velo Trocadero
32 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling Club
33 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
34 Brian Kulak Sammy's Bike
35 Julio Jacobo KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
36 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Club
37 Matthew Jarrett Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
38 Rawny Semba ROBOTS <
39 Christopher Rodriguez
40 Adrian Redd Team Pegasus
41 Philippe Lunardelli Team TATI
42 Brian Turany MadCity Velo Club
43 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
44 David Gosse Mox Multisport
45 Samuel Oreilly ROBOTS <
46 Michael Proffitt Cafe Velo
47 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
48 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
49 Jason Alvarado The Bonebell
50 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
51 John Cline PSIMET Racing
52 George Keppler Half Acre Cycling
53 Joel Roth Team TATI
54 Kevin Clark ROBOTS <
55 Roderick Dejesus Team TATI
56 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Adam Pah Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
DNF Mark Feary The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Miller INTENT
2 James Goss
3 Stephen Parkes ROBOTS <3
4 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
5 John Neal xXx Racing
6 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Robert Whittier xXx Racing
8 Chris Harold Activator Cycle Club
9 Michael Baldus
10 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
11 Jamison Stachel
12 Brandon Emery ROBOTS <
13 Mason Switzer Epic Riders
14 Ben Laforce
15 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
16 Luther Gulseth Roadkill Cycling
17 Patrick Newman
18 Robin Forrest Velosmith Bicycle Studio
19 Charles Meyer xXx Racing
20 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
21 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
22 Rick Schopp
23 W. Andres romero
24 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
25 Jeremy Ostrowski PSIMET Racing
26 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
27 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team
28 Matt Fox
29 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
30 Rudolph Zarate xXx Racing
31 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
32 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
33 Rory Polk Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
34 Randall Taylor ROBOTS <3
35 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
36 Arthur Oneil PSIMET Racing
37 Kevin Crow
38 Blayne Greiner ROBOTS <
39 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
40 Jesse Hautau ROBOTS <
41 Ben Miller Johnny Sprockets
42 Cooper Langanis Verdigris-Village CX
43 Arthur Miles Vision Quest LLC
44 Baird Nabholz Team Bicycle Heaven
45 Randall Swanson
46 Jon Skaggs Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
47 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
48 Robert Haffey PSIMET Racing
49 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
50 Brad Erickson Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Freddy Bernabe
52 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
53 Jon Smail Bike Haven Race Team
54 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
55 Sean Costin
56 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
57 Dan Kalny North Central College
58 Juan Victoria
59 Kevin Whitford
60 Kyle Rackers Bike Haven Race Team
61 Stephen Middaugh ABD Cycling Club
62 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
63 Brandon Todd
64 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
65 John Felke Kinky Llama Racing
66 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
67 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
68 Jason Henry Half Acre Cycling
69 Mark Baranowski xXx Racing
70 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
71 Robert Cawthorne PSIMET Racing
72 Gina Kenny PSIMET Racing
73 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
74 Scott Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
75 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
DNF Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Spencer Graves Peoria Bicycle Club
DNF Micah Ariel
DNF David Swanson Wheel Werks
DNF Katie Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 73   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Miller INTENT
2 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
3 Luther Gulseth Roadkill Cycling
4 Michael Hodgetts
5 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
6 Michael Baldus
7 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 Kyr Gaganidze
9 Nathan Bridges Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
10 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
11 Benjamin Schlarman
12 Joseph Szul
13 W. Andres romero
14 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
15 Mitch Emerson
16 Jess Riefe
17 Curtis Wilson
18 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
19 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Sean Seamon
21 Bob Flicek Epic cycle and fitness
22 Rick Schopp
23 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
24 Garrett Follmuth Mox Multisport
25 Michael Patton
26 Ryan Young
27 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
28 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
29 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
30 Shelby Phillips
31 Douglas Pettay
32 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
33 Jake Urben Unattached
34 Brad Erickson Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Randall Swanson
36 Francesco Barba
37 Kevin Brown
38 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
39 Ethan Cabrera
40 Matt Edgington
41 Daniel O'connell
42 Peter Kamar
43 James Plunkett Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
44 Mitch Clark epic riders
45 Alex Speaker BELGIANWERKX
46 Gabe Kroll
47 Christopher Brenner
48 Matt Sebo PSIMET Racing
49 Logan Gilbertsen Epic Riders Cycle Club
50 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
51 Xavier Woo Main Street Bicycles sasquatch squa
52 Raymond Sciuckas
53 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
54 Patrick Jenkins
55 Gary Dicicco Bike Haven Race Team
56 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
57 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
58 Ramon Rodriguez Main Street Velo
59 Shannon Chapwesk Bike Haven Race Team
60 Brett Obourke
61 Keith Halsall
62 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
63 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
64 Mulubwa Munkanta SRAM Factory
65 Nick Trusso INTENT
66 Andrew Mccarey
67 David Nutt Saquatch Squadron
68 Max Hertz
69 Bruce Vankessel PSIMET Racing
70 Eric Scharlow
71 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
72 Anna Bacsik Kinky Llama Racing
73 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
74 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
75 Lawrence Huro Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
76 Kelly Perry
77 Mark Jensen Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
78 Sarah Gulseth
79 Jason Stevenson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
80 Paul Gurns Epic Cycle and Fitness
81 Mason Switzer Epic Riders
82 Tom Blackman
83 Steve Paslawsky Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
84 Peter Linden
107 Jakub Augustyn
DNF William Sawyer xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
2 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Solomon Treister Half Acre Cycling
4 Peter Swinand
5 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
6 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
7 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
8 Catalina Romero
9 Justin Lorenz Verdigris-Village CX
10 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
11 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
12 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
13 Nick Schopp Intent
14 Joseph Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
15 Akira Aguila
16 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
17 Evan Blackman
18 Bella Schopp INTENT
19 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
20 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
21 Pamela Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
22 Willem Aspinall
23 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
2 Mason Switzer Epic Riders
3 Cooper Langanis Verdigris-Village CX
4 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
5 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
6 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
8 Rogan Delaney
9 Katie Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Nick Trusso INTENT
11 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
12 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
2 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
3 Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike
5 Michael Curtes Twin Six
6 Jacob Huizenga
7 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
8 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
9 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
10 Greg Heck The Bonebell
11 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
12 Brad Keyes
13 Kyle Millns
14 Christopher Jensen ROBOTS <
15 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
16 David Swanson Wheel Werks
17 Scott Davis Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
18 Sean Kennedy Johnny Sprockets
19 Chase Wreyford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
20 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
21 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
22 Steven Dickerson Intelligentsia Racing Society
DNF Jason Alvarado The Bonebell
DNF Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
2 Tricia Fleischer ABD Cycling Club
3 Marne Smiley Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill
4 Heidi Beck Twin Six
5 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
6 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Gina Johnson Verdigris-Village CX
8 Wendy Gaddey Alberto's Sport
9 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
10 Danielle Smith Sammy's Bike
11 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Meredith Peterson
13 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
14 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
15 Jessica Whiton
16 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
17 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
18 Shannon Russell 2 Rivers Racing
19 Carrie Smith
20 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
21 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
22 Ashley Korol Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Alex Christofalos Activator Cycle Club
24 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
25 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
26 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
27 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Lynne Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
29 Christine Thornburg Alberto's Sport
30 Gina Kenny PSIMET Racing
31 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
32 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Robinson
2 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
3 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
5 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
6 Jennifer Harrison
7 Anna Bacsik Kinky Llama Racing
8 Erica Scott KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Ronit Bezalel
10 Annie Byrne Half Acre Cycling
11 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
12 Caryn Solomides Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
13 Maryanna Cablk
14 Jeannie Ryan Alberto's Sport
15 Kelly Perry
16 Elizabeth Markel
17 Kathryn George
18 Trudy Wakeman none
19 Michele Zimmerman
20 Lorraine Ciofani
21 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
22 Sarah Gulseth
23 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Sharon Shachar
25 Molly Medhurst
26 Katie Casey Half Acre Cycling
27 Claudia Reyestodd Heritage Race Club
28 Melissa King
29 Amber Ritter
30 Jennifer Wilson Kinky Llama Racing
31 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
32 Sara Laurino
33 Alison Landeck Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
34 Mary Escobedo The Bike Haven
35 Lora Petrak The Bike Haven Inc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat ?: 5