Log In
Ekoi #6 • Oct 13 2013
Race uploaded by Jan Goh csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:58:59
2 Jeremy Martin Rocky Mountain Factory Team 0:59:21
3 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:00:08
4 Sebastien Cadieux duval Garneau Quebec 1:00:52
5 Marc-andre Daigle Garneau Quebec 1:01:34
6 Alex Lavertu CVM 2 VALS 1:02:04
7 Thierry Laliberte Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis 1:02:21
8 Alexandre Vialle Espresso Sports 1:03:22
9 Pierre olivier Boily 1:03:58
10 Edouard Tougas Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apo 1:04:33
11 Jean-roch Marion Martin Swiss 1:05:34
12 Christian Deshaies IAMGOLD-Specialized 1:05:49
13 Nicolas Azara ABC Cycles-Honda Centreville 1:05:50
14 David Drouin Apogee/BCF Avocat/Atrium 1:06:17
15 Jean philippe Thibodeau Charlevoix 1:06:29
16 Neil Schiemann Tall Tree Cycles 1:06:43
17 Frederic Auger Cannondale Technologies 1:06:44
18 Claude Binchet Veloce 1:07:03
19 Eric Laplante Quilicot-Rackultra 1:07:04
20 Thomas Pesce Espresso Sports 1:07:56
21 Philippe Boudreau Velo Sport Performance 1 Lap
22 Nicolas Ammerlaan Martin Swiss 1 Lap
23 Mathieu Domingue trempe Hors Categorie Montreal 1 Lap
24 Carl Blanchette CCVM Evolution 1 Lap
25 Jeremi Bussiere Espresso Sports 1 Lap
26 Olivier Lalonde Suarez-ACQ 1 Lap
27 William Farrar Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1 Lap
28 Pierre luc Masse 1 Lap
29 Jean francois Dionne Passion Velos 1 Lap
30 Antoine Coquard Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1 Lap
31 Francois Martel 4CX 1 Lap
32 Nikita Touchette lebel 1 Lap
33 Dayne Waterlow Le Yeti 1 Lap
34 Pierre Bisson Equipe de course G3 1 Lap
35 Vincent Gregoire belhumeur Equipe de course G3 1 Lap
36 Simon Leclerc CPT-cc Sherbrooke 1 Lap
37 Jean-philippe Taillon 1 Lap
38 Pierre luc Dufour Veloce 1 Lap
39 Brian james Quessy Guru 1 Lap
40 Stephane Carignan ABC Cycles-Honda Centreville 1 Lap
41 Nicolas Letarte 4CX 1 Lap
42 Martial Lavoie cc Sherbrooke 1 Lap
43 Fexil Berrigan 1 Lap
44 Julien Petit Dalbix Sherbrooke 2 Laps
45 Bryan Mongrain 2 Laps
46 Arnaud Gagnon Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 2 Laps
47 Nicholas f. Martire 2 Laps
48 Vincent Masse 3 Laps
DNF Olivier Lavigueur Guru DNF
DNF Yohan Patry Ekoi-Devinci DNF
DNF Raphael Gariepy ABC Cycles-Honda Centreville DNF
DNF Jan Goh Bikurious-Croix de Fer DNF
DNF Samuel Gagnon Ekoi-Devinci DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Audet Lessard Bicycles 0:39:51
2 Jean-Francois Blais Trek-Fiera 0:39:52
3 Jean francois Bertrand Cannondale Technologies 0:40:11
4 Leigh Quilliams Trek-Fiera 0:40:53
5 Charles Ostiguy 0:41:45
6 Andre Todd Cycle Neron Specialized 0:42:28
7 Michel Hamel cc Sherbrooke 0:42:38
8 Stephane Vallieres cc Sherbrooke 0:42:45
9 Jean-sebastien Zahra Trek-Fiera 0:43:01
10 Mario Lane CCVM Evolution 0:43:18
11 Bruno Plafter La Cordee 0:43:45
12 Vincent Morin Dalbix Sherbrooke 0:44:42
13 Martin Vinet Trek-Fiera 0:45:24
14 Joerg Hoffstadt Veloselect 0:45:49
15 Patrick Van peborgh 0:46:01
16 Jean-sebastien Lemay 0:46:17
17 Arnaud Cossette VC Metropolitain Cycles ABC 0:46:43
18 Martin Valiquette 0:47:06
19 Guy Marcotte cc Sherbrooke 0:47:08
20 Simon Langis 0:49:12
21 Jean pascal Schoeder 0:49:22
22 Erick Wenzel Bikurious-Croix de Fer 0:50:17
23 Bertrand Huppe Equippe CCCP 1 Lap
24 Quentin Gagnon Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 1 Lap
DNF Jean-francois Fullum DNF
DNF Sebastien Hue DNF
Finishers: Cat ?: 26