Log In
Ekoi #7 • Oct 19 2013
Race uploaded by Jan Goh csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastien Cadieux duval Garneau Quebec 0:56:22
2 Raphael Auclair CVM Subway Sigma 0:58:05
3 Marc-andre Daigle Garneau Quebec 0:58:28
4 Sylvain Jean 1:00:12
5 Felix Burke CVM 2 VALS 1:01:10
6 Olivier Lavigueur Guru 1:01:20
7 Jordane Gauthier beaulieu BH-Lessard 1:01:24
8 Douglas Van den ham 1:01:27
9 Jean-roch Marion Martin Swiss 1:02:15
10 Alexis Cartier Iris 1:02:23
11 Edouard Tougas Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apo 1:02:45
12 Bernard Chenier 1:03:00
13 Michel Henri Archibald / EIC 1:03:07
14 Nicolas Azara ABC Cycles-Honda Centreville 1:03:08
15 William Farrar Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1:03:09
16 Mathieu Domingue trempe 1:03:51
17 Nicolas Ammerlaan Martin Swiss 1 Lap
18 Jean philippe Thibodeau Charlevoix 1 Lap
19 Benjamin Chartrand Medique pb Silber Instruments 1 Lap
20 Maxime Hebert Quilicot-Rackultra 1 Lap
21 Sebastien Cossette Quilicot-Rackultra 1 Lap
22 Eric Laplante Quilicot-Rackultra 1 Lap
23 Olivier Lalonde Suarez-ACQ 1 Lap
24 Timothy Maclean 1 Lap
25 Michael Dalterio 1 Lap
26 Joel Pelletier Archibald / EIC 1 Lap
27 Pierre luc Masse 1 Lap
28 Vincent Courcy Suarex-ACQ 1 Lap
29 Jan Goh Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1 Lap
30 Alexandre East Espoirs Quilicot-TRJ Telecom 1 Lap
31 Nicolas Letarte 4CX 1 Lap
32 David Villeneuve Quilicot-Rackultra 2 Laps
33 Brian james Quessy Guru 2 Laps
34 David May Synergy Cycle 2 Laps
35 Liam Twomey 2 Laps
36 Arnaud Gagnon Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 2 Laps
37 Bryan Mongrain 2 Laps
38 Nicholas f. Martire 2 Laps
39 Vincent Masse 4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean francois Bertrand Cannondale Technologies 0:41:23
2 Charles Ostiguy 0:42:30
3 Eric Rouleau Quilicot-Rackultra 0:43:53
4 Owen Eastmond cc Rossi Lachine 0:44:56
5 Stephane Vallieres cc Sherbrooke 0:45:01
6 Mario Lane CCVM Evolution 0:45:14
7 Stephane Chartier Quilicot-Rackultra 0:45:39
8 Arnaud Cossette VC Metropolitain Cycles ABC 0:46:41
9 Nicolas Ross Suarez-ACQ 0:47:11
10 Robert Bessette Felt MTB Racing Team 0:47:45
11 Francois Rochon Opus/OGC 0:47:53
12 Jonathan Beauchemin CCVM Evolution 0:47:54
13 Joerg Hoffstadt Veloselect 0:48:40
14 Riccardo Durisotti 0:49:02
15 Thomas Leroux 0:50:11
16 Yves Baribeau 1 Lap
17 Erick Wenzel Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1 Lap
18 Hubert Richard 1 Lap
19 Jean pascal Schroeder 1 Lap
20 Martin Faucher Quilicot-Rackultra 1 Lap
21 Pierre Leblanc 1 Lap
22 Mark Kleinveld cc Rossi Lachine 1 Lap
23 Bertrand Huppe equippe CCCP 1 Lap
24 Quentin Gagnon Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 24