Log In
Ekoi #9 • Oct 26 2013
Race uploaded by Jan Goh csv | json
5
7
4.5
4.6
4.9
Clear, 39 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
7
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derrick St john Stevens Racing pb The cyclery 1:03:36
2 Aroussen Laflamme Trek-Fiera 1:04:37
3 Felix Burke CVM 2 VALS 1:04:58
4 Michel Henri Archibald / EIC 1:06:00
5 Edouard Tougas Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apo 1:07:19
6 Simon Castonguay Felt MTB Racing Team 1:07:20
7 Jordane Gauthier beaulieu BH-Lessard 1:07:22
8 William Farrar Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1:07:58
9 Sebastien Cossette Quilicot-Rackultra 1:10:10
10 William Goodfellow dope Guru 1:10:12
11 Eric Laplante Quilicot-Rackultra 1:10:36
12 Michael Dalterio 1 Lap
13 Kiernan Orange 1 Lap
14 Ross Horsley 1 Lap
15 Christian Deshaies IAMGOLD-Specialized 1 Lap
16 Mark Fremond Sportif Bromont 1 Lap
17 Jan Goh Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1 Lap
18 Claude Binchet Veloce 1 Lap
19 Stephane Carignan ABC Cycles-Honda Centreville 1 Lap
20 Julie Lafraniere 1 Lap
21 Joel Pelletier Archibald / EIC 1 Lap
22 Gilles Cordier 1 Lap
23 Pierre Bisson equipe de course G3 1 Lap
24 Brian james Quessy Guru 1 Lap
25 Pierre luc Dufour Veloce 1 Lap
26 Bryan Mongrain 1 Lap
27 Eric Hebert equipe Brunet 1 Lap
28 Bruno Labelle 1 Lap
29 Pierre luc Masse 1 Lap
30 Vincent Masse 1 Lap
31 Arnaud Gagnon Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 1 Lap
32 Timothy Maclean 1 Lap
33 Liam Twomey 1 Lap
34 Maxime Hebert Quilicot-Rackultra 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Audet Lessard Bicycles 0:42:51
2 Natasha Elliott 0:43:00
3 Jean francois Bertrand Cannondale Technologies 0:43:05
4 Adam Roberge Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 0:44:48
5 Steve Bouvette Veloselect 0:45:24
6 Marc Dubuc 0:45:38
7 Owen Eastmont cc Rossi Lachine 0:46:13
8 Jonathan Beauchemin CCVM Evolution 0:47:26
9 Arnaud Cossette VC Metropolitain Cycles ABC 0:48:35
10 Benoit Paris ABC Cycles-Honda Centreville 0:49:00
11 Francois Lemarbre 0:49:24
12 Francois Rochon OBC/OGC 1 Lap
13 Patrick Van peborgh 1 Lap
14 (jimmy) james Monopoli Powerwatts 1 Lap
15 Mark Kleinveld cc Rossi Lachine 1 Lap
16 Simon Langis 1 Lap
17 Jean pascal Schroeder 1 Lap
18 Erick Wenzel Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1 Lap
19 Michael Mccall CS Lac St-Louis 1 Lap
20 Claude Prevost 1 Lap
21 Quentin Gagnon Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20