Log In
MFG #6: Woodland Park • Nov 10 2013
6.1
4.3
4.5
4.7
5.7
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
4.3
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.7
Tech
5.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Davis AUDI 54:41
2 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 54:53
3 Ian Mackie ALKI/RUBICON 55:13
4 Ronnie Schmeer MODUS DEMO TEAM 55:42
5 James Birkenbuel STEED CYCLES 56:04
6 Brian Bressler The ALGEA VELO 56:00
7 Travis Keen AUDI CYCLING 56:01
8 Scott Alexander FANATIK BIKE 56:18
9 Warren Mcandrew FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 56:43
10 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 57:41
11 Anthony Dickson AUDI 57:42
12 Todd Allen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 57:47
13 Kevin Donovan SET COACHING 57:40
14 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 57:53
15 LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING 57:48
16 Brian Dagnon FANATIK BIKE CO. 58:31
17 Lane Seeley AUDI/KRYKISPORTS 49:53
18 Gentry Mcgrath PROJECT 13 50:42
19 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 50:40
20 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 51:50
21 Travis Nease AUDI 52:29
22 Chad Berg CYCLE U VARSITY CX 52:56
23 Ben Kaplan KELLER RHORBACK 53:49
DNF Bryan Urakawa FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 44:11
DNF Parker Lund MAFIA RACING NW 17:46
DNF Garett Heitman BICYCLE CENTRES EVERETT WA - CLIF B
DNF Rich Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Rory Shackles HAGENS BERMAN / LAKE WASHINGTON VEL
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Reid JASON WILLIAMS RACING 54:05
2 Matthew Lynch MAFIA 56:14
3 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 57:01
4 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 57:15
5 Martin Turek AUDI 57:02
6 Keith Rollins OLD TOWN 48:52
7 Ron Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 49:07
8 Greg Kauper AUDI 48:52
9 Craig Undem CYCLE U 49:27
10 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL 49:42
11 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACK 49:46
12 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 49:44
13 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 50:42
14 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 50:21
15 John Alving APEX/CYCLE U 50:30
16 Steven Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 50:42
17 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 50:53
18 Todd Gallaher GUINNESS CYCLING 51:22
19 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 51:16
20 Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R. 51:16
21 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 51:23
22 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS 51:38
23 Dean Jasper AUDI CYCLING 51:29
24 Ryan Dean AUDI 51:42
25 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING 51:40
26 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER 51:37
27 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 51:40
28 Todd Anderson NONE 51:40
29 Bob Ludeman AUDI 52:58
30 Mark Hubbard AUDI 54:50
31 Jay Loder BICICLETTA PROSHOP 55:11
32 Vern Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 55:34
33 David Karman Hagens Berman 55:56
34 Matt Hill CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 57:29
35 Dl Byron BIKE HUGGER 49:32
DNF Rodney Brandon FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 25:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson VOLER CUSTOM CX 51:31
2 Steve Fisher RALEIGH - HIFI 52:15
3 Jt Fountain NEON JET 52:11
4 Gian Dalle angelini CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 52:28
5 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/HIFI CX 52:43
6 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 52:50
7 Kevin Noiles BICYCLE BLUE BOOK/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 53:52
8 Ian Crane HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 53:50
9 Craig Etheridge RALEIGH/HODALA 53:59
10 Ben Storrar DOUGVASKAS.COM 54:18
11 Chris Ellis VOTER / BICYCLE CENTRE 54:18
12 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 54:33
13 Kacey Campbell PCP RACING 54:53
14 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 54:55
15 Rusty Dodge FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 55:03
16 Kyle Mcgilvray REDLINE BICYCLE 55:46
17 Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL 55:41
18 Leif Olson EST(E) RACING 56:04
19 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 56:12
20 Randy Bott HSPCC 56:30
21 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 56:24
22 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 56:17
23 Noah Trescott SOFT LIKE KITTEN / QUIVER BIKES 56:25
24 Joshua Stinger BIKE RAISING 56:55
25 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 56:50
26 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 57:22
27 Jason Cemanski MOTOFISH 57:34
28 Bill Booth CYCLE U/APEX RACING 57:39
29 Alex Wilson RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 57:58
30 Benny Swedberg CAL GIANT SPECIALIZED 58:22
31 Giordano Jesse US MILITARY CYCLING 59:25
32 Ian Mensher KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING TEAM 59:48
33 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 51:10
34 Justin Romesburg VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 51:36
35 Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION 51:26
36 Evan Renwick CYCLE U VARSITY 52:26
37 Cunningham Karl GEORGETOWN BREWING 53:39
DNF Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 44:41
DNF Steven Williams GEORGETOWN BREWING 47:41
DNF Aaron Mickels JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 48:59
DNF Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 43:34
DNF Adam Fung WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 34:13
DNF Cory Simpson WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 34:52
DNF Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 24:36
DNF Ayden Young RAD RACING NW 8:23
DNF Benjamin Popper BICYCLE BLUE BOOK / ROCK LOBSTER CY
DNF Kevin Andrews FSA
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden BICYCLE BLUEBLOOK/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 32:51
2 Jessica Cutler BIKESPORT NW / JAMIS 34:10
3 Andi Zolton JLVELO AMBASSADORS/LIVGIANT 34:28
4 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 35:58
5 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 35:47
6 Lori King FISCHER PLUMBING 36:11
7 Julie Robertson zivin RECYCLED CYCLES 36:23
8 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 36:34
9 Anne-marije Rook TEAM GROUP HEALTH / SOUND VELO CYCL 36:52
10 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 36:38
11 Jenny Powell BREADWINNER CYCLES 36:45
12 Corrie Middleton VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 37:01
13 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 38:21
14 Andrea Casebolt RAD RACING NW 38:23
15 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 38:36
16 Ellen Ruotsala GROUP HEALTH 39:20
17 Katherine Reinhart GREGG'S TREK 39:41
18 Lindsy Campbell 40:17
DNF Jenni Gaertner MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Lea Stralka RAGNAROK
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover OLD 33:01
2 Jc Ramirez EST[E] 33:09
3 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 33:15
4 Greg Heath HODALA 33:23
5 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 33:20
6 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 33:59
7 Rich Horacek HIFI 34:08
8 Derek Blagg HUP UNITED 34:11
9 Michael Gordon 34:05
10 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 33:50
11 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING / RAVENNA CAPITAL 34:21
12 Mark Freda 34:16
13 Nick Leggett FIRST STRIKE RACING/SLALOM CONSULTI 33:50
14 Rick Birdsey CYCLE U/APEX RACING 34:24
15 Jake Maedke VICIOUS CYCLE 34:11
16 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 34:25
17 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES/STATE FARM 34:39
18 Christian Folk HODALA 34:57
19 Olivier Humbert HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 34:42
20 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING 35:11
21 Scott Barr JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 34:45
22 Matt Soja PCP RACING 34:52
23 David Neubeck FANATIK CYCLOCROSS RACING TEAM 34:49
24 Aaron Turner SECOND ASCENT 34:58
25 Matthew Oseto AUDI 35:06
26 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 35:28
27 Matt Morrisson RAD RACING NW 35:13
28 Joseph Coats 20/20 FUEL 35:04
29 Colin Ferguson PAINCAVE CYCLING 35:02
30 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL 35:25
31 Shay Goodlund WHOLE FOODS MARKET CYCLING 34:55
32 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 35:18
33 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE 35:27
34 Lincoln Erbeck ALKI-RUBICON RACING 35:26
35 Ryan Kelly VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 35:40
36 Bart Hawkinson BLUE ROOSTER 35:42
37 Murray Mclennan SPEED THEORY 35:32
38 Charly George VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE 35:51
39 Mark Chaisson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 36:09
40 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 36:07
41 Adam Van dyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDAL DYNAMICS 36:03
42 Matt Mallet CATSKILL MOUNTAIN MULTISPORT 35:55
43 Jeff Woerner MOTOFISH RACING 35:48
44 Daniel Liberator CUCINA FRESCA 36:21
45 "jason Bavuso" BIKESPORT RACING 36:31
46 Adam Blexrud 36:28
47 Thad Boss BIKESPORT RACING 37:15
48 Patrick Palmer HIFI CYCLING 37:33
49 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 37:03
50 Eric Malsbary 37:36
51 Reg Kao SPEED THEORY 37:36
52 Jason Glover CUCINA FRESCA 37:50
53 Jason Dudek SECOND ASCENT/STEPDOWNRACING 38:04
54 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 37:56
55 Geoffrey Crofoot KELLY ROHRBACK 38:31
56 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 38:52
57 Marco Desimone AUDI 39:15
58 Stephen Berard BIKESALE.COM 39:36
59 Geoffrey Grosenbach VELOMINATI 40:15
60 Craig Herherington STRANAMANTI 42:04
61 Jeff Evans CONFLUENCE/DOUBLECHECK 42:25
62 Steve Young STEVE YOUNG HAS A POSSE 40:25
DNF Er Brown SHRED CLUB 12:43
DNF Brett Clothier-sharman CUCINA FRESCA
DNF Clark Rider ALKI-RUBICON RACING
DNF Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
DNF Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA
DNF John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING
DNF Jason Mcclurg MAFIA RACING NW
DNF Andrew Francis SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF Tim Smith SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM
DNF David Lasartemeeks
DNF Conal Groom SEATTLE ROWING CENTER
DNF Christopher Cumming MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Dan Doran HSP
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Whaley FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 34:17
2 David Hull FREEMOTION 34:19
3 Christopher Fast BLUE ROOSTER 34:19
4 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 34:28
5 Jeff Elston VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 34:52
6 Dave Pearson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 34:42
7 Daniel Dietzman ARLBERG SPORTS 34:50
8 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 34:55
9 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING 35:07
10 Jason Cameron RECYCLED CYCLES 35:11
11 Trevor Hall CUCINA FRESCA 34:49
12 Brian Glass PCP RACING 35:08
13 Kempton Baker BICYCLE ADVENTURES 35:12
14 Todd Strahm ARLBERG SPORTS 35:12
15 Matthew Stanigar CUCINA FRESCA 35:26
16 Bernard Georges 333FAB FACTORY TEAM 35:50
17 Rodney Trepess DESCHUTES BREWERY 35:58
18 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 36:15
19 William Alcorn OLD TOWN BIKE (OTB) 35:55
20 Randy Daniels SOFA KING 36:17
21 Anthony Whiley FISCHER PLUMBING 36:16
22 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 36:17
23 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 36:58
24 Christopher Mendoza OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 36:43
25 James Beieler FANATIK BIKE CO. 36:43
26 Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 36:50
27 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 36:40
28 Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL 36:42
29 Jim O'Brien RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT/STEP DOW 36:51
30 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 36:59
31 Michael Black PCP RACING 37:17
32 Paul Porte MUTANTS 37:12
33 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 37:23
34 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 37:00
35 John Mchale 20/20 FUEL 37:19
36 Andrew Novikoff RAGNAROK 37:36
37 George Jackson OTB 37:25
38 Phil Meyer PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 37:43
39 John Bissell BLUE ROOSTER 37:56
40 David Farrell 20/20 FUEL 38:02
41 Joseph Christian AVANTI RACING/BLUE ROOSTER 38:07
42 Tom Biehl 20/20 FUEL 38:29
43 Peter Stocker BIKESPORT 38:34
44 Mark Mirante GARAGE RACING 39:36
45 David Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 39:10
46 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE 38:57
47 Brett Gaspers CYCLE U/APEX RACING TEAM 39:27
48 Ben Spencer BIKESPORT 39:10
49 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 39:12
50 Chris Webb 39:34
51 Mark Runyan BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 39:26
52 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 39:52
53 Chris Mahan CUCINA FRESCA 29:06
DNF Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 8:58
DNF Mike Rolcik RAGNAROK RACING
DNF Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
DNF Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA
DNF Bob Sherrick OLD TOWN BICYCLE
DNF Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
DNF Davo Queen 20/20 FUEL
DNF Todd Baumeister CYCLE U/APEX RACING
DNF Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING
DNF Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM
DNF Robert Trombley PNW CYCLOCROSS
DNF Mark Portin CUCINA FRESCA
DNF Stephen Benson MAFIA RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Milo Steimle AUDI CYCLING 40:47
2 Brad Gillis HSP 41:33
3 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 41:40
4 Dan Hoeppner BICYCLE CENTRES OF EVERETT 41:43
5 Jon Ross 41:28
6 Cimarron Wortham RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 41:51
7 Andrew Morrison SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:09
8 Paul Young 42:13
9 Dieter Laskowski 42:22
10 Aaron Griffith SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:27
11 Steven Case S & M 42:33
12 Courtenay Mcfadden BICYCLE BLUEBLOOK/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 42:17
13 Parker Newman RAD RACING NW 42:58
14 Eben Horacek HIFI 42:53
15 Brandon Thomson SPEED THEORY 42:43
16 Chris Baker CYCLE U/APEX RACING 43:03
17 Nick Zylkowski KELLER-ROHRBACK 43:01
18 Linden Klein LOSST 43:16
19 Chris Macdonald Speed Theory 43:11
20 Jim Maddock UW CYCLING 43:18
21 Sam Dodd SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:20
22 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:29
23 Tim Hubner BFF CYCLING 43:51
24 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 44:17
25 Andrew Erickson HOUSE WINE RACING 44:07
26 Kurt Litsinger CYCLE U/APEX RACING 44:08
27 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 44:17
28 Luca Freier BROKEN SPOKE RACING 44:02
29 Scott Villalon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 44:14
30 Mark Chaisson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 44:50
31 Josh Tanner HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 44:22
32 Kellen Rack SWIFT INDUSTRIES 44:16
33 Dirk Spits 99%RIDE 44:21
34 Nick Koops FISCHER PLUMBLING 45:10
35 David Yamamoto UNATTACHED 45:01
36 Chris Wingfield 44:57
37 Andrew Lamb GEORGETOWN 45:21
38 Carsten Croff REVENNA CAPITAL 45:19
39 Marcus Williams CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 45:34
40 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 45:36
41 Scott Reese SPORTSMAN 45:36
42 Andi Zolton JLVELO AMBASSADORS/LIVGIANT 36:44
43 Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 36:41
44 Sean Mcgraw HAGENS BERMAN 36:54
45 Jacob Stewart SODALITAS BELLINGHAM 36:55
46 Alex Rice BIKESPORT 37:57
47 Edward Roberts HUP UNITED 37:42
48 Ryan Rickerts KULSHAN CYCLING 38:26
49 Jeremy Bowler BIKESPORT 38:45
50 Zach Maino FISCHER PLUMBING 39:34
51 Gary Ballas EPOCH MEDICAL 40:19
52 D'fawn Jackson GUAM 44:38
DNF Tim Smith SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 34:57
DNF Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 25:29
DNF Nate Hoe HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 27:04
DNF Brian Fung NATIVE 19:26
DNF Gary Lardizabal WA 11:21
DNF Jordan Jackson STOP CMV/THE RECYCLE SHOP
DNF Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
DNF Mark Rogers HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd GUERILLA RUNNING 35:49
2 Cassie Ross AUDI 36:08
3 Hannah Neubeck TRAILHEAD ATHLETICS 36:16
4 Emily Huebner GREGG'STREK RACING 37:18
5 Gina Estep EST[E] 37:25
6 Lara Sirois ALKI/RUBICON 37:55
7 Jill Ramsey FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 37:59
8 Elsa Sargent LOSST 38:08
9 Liz Nettles RECYCLED CYCLE RACING 38:06
10 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA / STARBUCKS
11 Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH 38:47
12 Christin Clawson KULSHAN CYCLING AMBASSADORS 39:27
13 Catherine Varland SPOKESWOMEN 39:34
14 Kayla Kaiser 39:29
15 Joanne Anderson HODALA 39:40
16 Alexie Montaland PETERSON RACING P/B SPOKESWOMEN 39:53
17 Katie Ellis JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 41:14
18 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 30:44
19 Molly Martin MAFIA RACING NW 31:16
20 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 31:19
21 Lindsay Meyer SEATTLE ROWING CENTER 29:17
22 Devon Simpson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 33:32
23 Alicia Mccann SPOKESWOMEN 34:06
DNF Erica Lengacher RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 21:49
DNF Molly Foster HODALA
DNF Adrienne Moore TEAM GROUP HEALTH
DNF Tina Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shay Goodlund WHOLE FOODS MARKET CYCLING 34:41
2 Tiff Koehn FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 34:53
3 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 34:53
4 Ruaraidh Stenson LAKEMONT CC 35:15
5 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY 35:26
6 Nick Everington VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 35:28
7 Sid Wray SQUADRA CERVEZA 35:46
8 Mathew Johnson 35:52
9 Travis Biechele CYCLE U 36:00
10 Patrick Smith ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 35:58
11 Dan Mackie 35:57
12 Pat Miller 36:23
13 Joel Liefke MOTOFISH RACING 36:12
14 Nathan Atkins HODALA 35:45
15 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing 36:35
16 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 36:14
17 Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION-TEAM Y-TRAIN 36:13
18 Sven Koehler TEAM DIRTY SHORTS 36:25
19 Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 36:34
20 Brian Falkowski RTB 36:43
21 James Hart FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 36:32
22 Joseph Hall CYCLEU/APEX 36:31
23 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 36:40
24 Michael Callahan 36:36
25 Richard Potter ROBOTS <3 36:42
26 Euan Robertson SOFT LIKE KITTEN 36:57
27 Paul Bishop SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 36:40
28 Paul Norrell 36:45
29 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 37:24
30 Brent Morrow 36:53
31 Brian Decker SQADRA CERVEZA 37:34
32 Kevin Sayler 36:56
33 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 37:33
34 Greg Dempsey jr. 37:23
35 Stephen Bentsen 20/20 FUEL 37:19
36 Gavin Joughin SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 37:31
37 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 37:57
38 Patrick Dean CUCINA FRESCA 37:19
39 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 38:07
40 Dennis Woods SQUADRA CERVEZA 38:15
41 Michael Rabas WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 38:13
42 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 37:40
43 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 37:48
44 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 38:29
45 Brent Willems MOTOFISH 38:14
46 Jason Ament ACTIVE WATER 38:08
47 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 38:01
48 Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 37:55
49 Simon Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 38:15
50 Travis Fulton MOTOFISH RACING 38:08
51 Dan Ronco 37:57
52 Scott Harder BROADMARK CAPITAL 38:20
53 Dale Dolejsi 38:29
54 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 39:03
55 Breckenridge Cartwright UNATTACHED 38:40
56 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 38:51
57 Todd Karn CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 39:12
58 Justin Pearson THE DOME STUDIO 39:28
59 Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 39:10
60 Dave Kimble SUPER FAST MONKEY HAT 39:26
61 George Romer EUROSPORTS - LEAVENWORTH 39:30
62 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 39:47
63 Steve Apel 40:03
64 Christian Schmalz VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE 40:05
65 John Randolph SQUADRA CERVEZA 40:19
66 Brian Marr GARAGE RACING 40:49
67 Glenn Gervais FANATIK BIKE CO. CYCLING TEAM 40:20
68 Caleb Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER 40:21
69 Anthony Barlow EPIC RACING 40:38
70 James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 40:44
71 Jeff Reibman 40:34
72 Matt Jennings 40:29
73 Owen Paulus CUCINA FRESCA 41:06
74 Chris Kunin CYCLE U 41:06
75 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD 40:58
76 Jason Gabryshak 41:07
77 Geoffrey Nelson TEAM WEDGIE 41:01
78 Chris Huffman OTB 41:24
79 Brian Dewey AVANTI RACING CLUB 41:28
80 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:27
81 Daniel Stark BROADMARK 41:49
82 Van Shih 41:52
83 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 42:05
84 Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER / SPORTS MEDICINE CLIN E42:04
85 Chris Gross Y TRAIN/PLATYPUS 42:17
86 Randy Larson 42:55
87 James Westphal ATTACHMATE SVVC 42:35
88 Dan Labuda GARAGE 43:07
89 Nicholas Compton 44:03
90 Tory Grant OLD TOWN BICYCLE 44:17
91 Jeremy Harrison OLD TOWN BICYCLE 33:24
92 Jesse Sycuro VETBIKES.ORG 33:43
93 Ernie Neumann 33:37
94 John Pryor 34:17
95 Marshall Morris EPIC RACING 34:25
96 Noah Down BLUE ROOSTER/ AVANTI RACING 34:28
97 Todd Waltmire BIKESPORT 35:24
98 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL 39:12
DNF Cameron Janes HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 20:42
DNF Neal Poland PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 23:06
DNF Mike Hanney ATTACHMATE SVVC 9:03
DNF Matthew Mack 9:34
DNF Jay Boynton 10:07
DNF James Mitchell SQUADRA CERVEZA
DNF Jonathan Barr GARAGE
DNF Tucker Schonberg GLUTEUS MAXIMUS
DNF Kyle Foss IC3NW/UGM CYCLING TEAM
DNF Mark Augustyniewicz
DNF Roger Hutchison PINTS & COWBELLS RACING
DNF Wright Dickinson
DNF Jason Ellis DAGGERS
DNF Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
DNF Michael Ubezzi
DNF Joshua Warborg
DNF Loren Pokorny HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING
DNF Shawn Bryant BLUE ROOSTER
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rodde 35:25
2 Conrad Steffens CYCLEU/APEX 35:17
3 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 35:44
4 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 35:56
5 Darrin Grund ESCAPE VELOCITY 36:02
6 Jeff Johnstone CUCINA FRESCA 36:30
7 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MEDICINE 36:27
8 Jan Heine BICYCLE QUARTERLY 36:58
9 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 37:13
10 Michael Mcguffin CUCINA FRESCA 37:16
11 David Howell 36:44
12 Pete Colbeck FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 37:35
13 Eric Redrup EUROSPORTS 37:05
14 Chris Blair 4 CORNERS 37:22
15 Tim Fitzgerald 37:32
16 Robert Rice BIKESPORT 37:46
17 Todd Reedy 37:39
18 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. 38:16
19 Tom Platt JL VELO AMBASSADORS 38:11
20 Howard Z. freeman 37:48
21 Peter Graham 38:26
22 Peter Barrett BIKESPORT 38:23
23 Tom Sowards BIKE MASTERS OF MAPLE VALLEY WA 38:25
24 John Harris BIKESPORT RACING 38:23
25 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 38:26
26 Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 38:54
27 David Mcbride HEDONSPEED 38:36
28 Harrison Magun 38:43
29 Mike Doherty 38:58
30 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 39:04
31 Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 39:14
32 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 38:59
33 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 38:51
34 Nelson Jay R4C 39:02
35 Jim Peterson HSPCC 38:58
36 David Mcintosh CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 39:26
37 Jeff Scott ATTACHMATE SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO 39:20
38 Michael Burris 39:49
39 Dan Zurawski 39:24
40 Mark Watson RTB 39:57
41 Georges Yates R4C 40:35
42 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 40:23
43 Dan Von seggern 40:18
44 Chip Richardson EPIC RACING 40:21
45 Jason Ingram 40:13
46 Eric Stromerson 40:41
47 Will Del valle 40:42
48 Chris Hermoso 40:33
49 Shane Kromrey VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 41:03
50 Chris Huggins 41:08
51 Martin Bayne FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:34
52 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 41:08
53 Michael Levenson MR CRAMPY'S 41:10
54 Jeff Angeley BIPEDAL PRIMATES AKA CUTTERS 41:26
55 Brian Boram 41:31
56 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES 41:22
57 Kevin Flick RECYCLED CYCLES 42:46
58 Russ Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER 42:08
59 Jeffrey Coopersmith CUCINA FRESCA 42:11
60 Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:49
61 Shawn Tomlinson 4 CORNERS RACING 43:27
62 Brian Lilly BICYCLE ADVENTURES 42:53
63 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 32:04
64 Darol Tuttle SCCA / STARBUCKS 32:08
65 Tim Knudson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 33:00
66 Rob Green CYCLE U 32:28
67 Chris Behrens 32:17
68 Keith Ward 32:43
69 Chris Way CYCLE U 32:57
70 Steve Tatge 33:06
71 Lee Burdick 33:46
72 Mark Levine RTB 33:36
73 Douglass Mccrae 33:39
74 Scott Spears 33:42
75 Greg Gizinski 34:43
76 Jerry Brown BIPEDAL PRIMATES 35:50
77 Bruk Ballenger 36:17
78 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 36:06
79 Eric Swanson 36:30
80 Bryan Willman 37:44
DNF Mike Comiskey
DNF Paul Camera SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
DNF Scott Cary SLALOM/ELEMENT
DNF Dan Davidson
DNF Andrew Bury NEMESIS RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 33:39
2 Scott Reed FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 33:45
3 Aaron Pass AUDI CYCLING 34:03
4 Graham Robinson 34:23
5 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 34:32
6 Lewis Whiley RAD RACING NW 34:45
7 Josh Mcbee HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 34:38
8 Stew Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 34:56
9 Andrew Bowerman HOUSE WINE 34:47
10 Richard Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP 35:12
11 Pb Thiffault HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 34:59
12 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 35:16
13 Joseph Giannetto 35:19
14 Michael Mclane MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT 35:14
15 Jon Houk 35:32
16 Christian Dobrick 35:26
17 Mitchell Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 35:17
18 Wade Schultz 35:33
19 Ronan Cahill TWIN LINE VELO 35:01
20 Noel Kimber UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON 35:54
21 Todd Schneider RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 35:49
22 Thomas Farmer EPIC RACING 35:21
23 Matthew Firebaugh THE CYCLING HOUSE 35:43
24 Erik Philipson HAGENS BERMAN 35:30
25 Matt Seguin 35:30
26 Eric Langlais PLATYPUS 35:32
27 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 36:01
28 Andrew Laughlin GEORGETOWN BREWERY
29 Nick Boroughs 35:37
30 Travis Biechele CYCLE U 35:54
31 Andrew Alexander FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 36:14
32 Ryan Reisbick CHINOOK CYCLING OF YAKIMA 36:28
33 Scot Stucky BLACK SHEEP BIKES 35:48
34 Max Wigley SOFT LIKE KITTEN 35:46
35 Andrew Waddell REVELL CONSULTING/RAD RACING NW 36:14
36 Matthew Paul BICYCLE ADVENTURES 36:28
37 Blake Davidson BIKE HUGGER 37:01
38 Matthew Wilkinson RAD RACING NW 36:54
39 Guido Zgraggen QT2 SYSTEMS 35:57
40 Robert Schwartz 36:07
41 Jeffrey Early 36:34
42 Jonathan Pittsford AUDI 36:15
43 Logan Roy SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO CLUB 36:30
44 Edward Praitis PCP RACING 36:24
45 Ben Larson CYCLE U/APEX RACING 36:49
46 Braden Lenny BIKE RAISING 36:43
47 David Polansky SEATTLE UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB 36:29
48 Maxwell Willis HUSKY CYCLING 36:59
49 Martin Van eycke jr. TACOMA BIKE RACING 37:08
50 Patrick Lewis CWU 36:29
51 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 36:50
52 Aaron Mcadie HOUSE WINE 36:53
53 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 36:49
54 Leigh Thurgood HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:32
55 Will Niemann-ross RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 36:17
56 Steven Kady BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING TEAM 36:33
57 Alex Zbarazky DIRTY WHITE BOYS / RECYCLED CYCLES 37:44
58 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 37:09
59 Chris Blair 4 CORNERS 37:41
60 Jonas Bakkane 37:34
61 Torrey Kuhlmann 38:08
62 Jesse Eschenroeder 37:14
63 Kyle Griggs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 37:37
64 Adam Ransavage 37:30
65 Adam Worobec CCCP 37:22
66 Joe Gray EXPERTO CREDE 37:45
67 Ashton Dickinson 37:23
68 Jonathan Den haan 37:29
69 Mark Longman 37:40
70 Dashiell Tudhope-locklear COASTIES 37:22
71 Nicholas Franzen NONE 37:43
72 Anthony Ferronato TEAM BLOTTO 37:19
73 Alex Bloom THRILLDERNESS 38:31
74 Robert Axel anderson 37:58
75 Theodore Choi EST[E] 38:17
76 Miles Pederson 38:10
77 Nathan Young NATIVE 38:08
78 Taylor Nighswonger 40:35
79 Colin Groark HOUSE WINE RACING 41:43
80 Bonghan Kim UW 28:49
81 Hunter Smoak 28:12
82 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 28:42
83 Eric Delacorte OLD TOWN BICYCLE 28:56
84 Andrew Oldag 27:52
85 Thomas Clark SWIFT INS 28:38
86 Eamon Rutledge BIKESPORT/MARKET STREET RACING 28:33
87 Christopher Somerville 28:18
88 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U 28:34
89 Scott Miller HUSKY CYCLING 29:07
90 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 28:50
91 Stephen Snider BIKE MASTERS 29:06
92 Sean Hunter UPPER ECHELON FITNESS AND REHABILIT 28:40
93 Andy Brown 29:10
94 Joseph Hall CYCLEU/APEX 29:04
95 Bill Fritts BROKEN SPOKE CYCLING 28:37
96 Kevin Tamura AUDI 29:22
97 Jonathan Browning HUSKY CYCLING 28:34
98 Justin Johnson 28:39
99 Alfred Swanson 29:02
100 Jason Huff 29:23
101 David Brunelle PCP RACING 29:12
102 Paul Josephson 29:34
103 Benjamin Groenhout BIKE RAISING 29:26
104 Devin Turner HOUSE WINE RACING 29:17
105 Nate Deam 29:11
106 Greg Hodges HEKTIC 30:08
107 Scott Healey 29:27
108 Hugh Kelty TEAM BLOTTO 29:25
109 Brian Ecker ROYAL FAMILY OF INTERNATIONAL ACCLA 30:02
110 Andrew Carlberg TEAM SPINCYCLE 29:33
111 Aaron Urquidez LIFE IN ACTION PHOTOGRAPHY 29:57
112 Stephen Gavette APEX 30:13
113 Ian Colville STEP DOWN RACING/RAVENNA CAPITAL MA 29:51
114 Jon Lumb 29:36
115 Jonathan Flutts 29:47
116 William Currie FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 29:28
117 Maxwell Glaze 29:41
118 Richard Macgregor SHRED CLUB 30:04
119 William Trask HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 30:27
120 Joe Pasteris 30:10
121 Ryan Stucky ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 30:32
122 Taylor Sizemore SHRED CLUB 30:20
123 Rob Johnson 30:31
124 Michael Allen MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP 30:03
125 Graham Lade ATOMIC RACING CLUB 30:56
126 Ian Graves 31:13
127 Michael Mccurdy 31:11
128 Garth Brewe 30:58
129 Luke Grant SLALOM CONSULTING RACING TEAM 31:21
130 Chris Clevenger CLASSIC CYCLE 32:05
131 Mitchell Morris WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 31:46
132 David Seidman 31:07
133 David Gaible KIRKLAND BICYCLES 31:20
134 Mason Walker 31:54
135 Steve Simonson TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 31:55
136 Mathew Anderson CYCLE U/APEX RACING 32:20
137 Jordan Lucke 32:37
138 Austin Longino BIKESALE 32:54
139 Ben Tuffield 33:15
140 Tobias Michel 32:57
141 Kyle Trefry 34:09
142 Nathan Kane THRILLDERNESS 34:18
143 Erik Kalstad 34:25
144 Justin Kong RAISE THE BAR 35:11
145 Christian Traina WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 37:31
DNF Mark Kempton 23:35
DNF Robin Fay HOUSE WINE RACING 9:32
DNF Ryan Miller HUSKY CYCLING 10:22
DNF Eliott Schloetel HOUSE WINE RACING 10:31
DNF Tyler Clark 11:10
DNF Eric Holm MAFIA RACING
DNF Alden Moore DBL CHECK
DNF Charlie Clay SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF Jack Duncan AUDI CYCLING
DNF Alberto Santiago AVANTI- BLUE ROOSTERS
DNF Robert Grunau
DNF Mike Jors GREGG'S TREK
DNF Wes Wahlin SCCA / STARBUCKS
DNF Alex Walentynowicz RAD RACING NW
DNF Andy Campbell MOTOFISH RACING
DNF James Becker
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 99  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:34
2 Amanda (mandi) hall 38:12
3 Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 38:54
4 Marissa Carr VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 29:12
5 Lindsey Nietmann 29:21
6 Delia Massey QUALEY GRANITE/ROSE BIKE 29:49
7 Yumay Chang CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 29:34
8 Jessica Emard BIKESPORT 30:08
9 Alicia Masiulis 29:59
10 Karla Schultz 30:40
11 Jackie Logan 30:19
12 Melissa Beams SPOKESWOMEN RACING 30:24
13 Nicole Weiss TEAM GROUP HEALTH 30:56
14 Kelsey Davis WOODINVILLE BIKE 30:27
15 Amber Gunning SCCA / STARBUCKS 31:33
16 Emanuela Agosta TEAM GROUP HEALTH 31:22
17 Amy Pierce BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING TEAM 30:50
18 Betsy Boyce MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP 31:27
19 Amanda Anttila-oza TEAM GROUP HEALTH 31:18
20 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 31:13
21 Kelly Davis GROUP HEALTH 31:09
22 Elisa Schmalz ADVOCARE 31:24
23 Heidi Gaertner TEAM GROUP HEALTH 31:27
24 Megan Fay NUUN 31:11
25 Eryn Maris PETERSON RACING 31:26
26 Andrea Imler TEAM GROUP HEALTH 31:26
27 Kristy Andrews FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 31:17
28 Erin Folk 31:57
29 Mallory Travis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 31:39
30 Dyan Padagas VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 32:13
31 Julia Slejko RIVET SPORTS GARAGE 32:04
32 Joellen Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 32:08
33 Christina Miller SOFT LIKE KITTEN 32:23
34 Stephanie Sipes TACOMA BIKE 32:23
35 Amy Josefczyk EPIC RACING 32:39
36 Elizabeth Smith 32:35
37 Tina Donohue ALKI/RUBICON 32:40
38 Victoria Goodall GEORGETOWN BREWING 33:04
39 Emily Alexander SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 33:30
40 Caroline Mays 34:37
41 Stacey Giuffre GREGG'S TREK 34:57
42 Myann Refai UW HUSKY CYCLING 35:23
43 Annie Bilotta TEAM GROUP HEALTH 35:46
44 Madeleine Carlson BOAT STREET CYCLE CLUB 36:45
45 Nicole Hawkinson BLUE ROOSTER 36:58
46 Linda Park TEAM GROUP HEALTH 25:10
47 Monica Gallagher 28:17
48 Robin Solinsky TGH 25:06
DNF Eleanor James CYCLE U
DNF Marna Kagele GROUP HEALTH
DNF Elle Lee
DNF Linnea Nasman SPOKESWOMEN RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anders Pedersen SLALOM CONSULTING RACING TEAM 27:28
2 Luke Strahm ARLBERG SPORTS 28:47
3 Marley Smith MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 28:51
4 Brandon Keller MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 31:33
5 Brook Negussie MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 23:03
6 Carlos Hernandez-castro MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 21:18
7 Francisco Juarez-cesar MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 16:05
8 Kevin Morales MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 15:39
14 John Mchale 20/20 FUEL 27:59
15 Brian Falkowski RTB 28:18
16 Cedar Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 28:46
17 Kennith Ramirez APEX 28:56
18 Jordan Crump SOFT LIKE KITTEN 29:24
19 Jim Wallingford HOUSE WINE RACING 30:12
20 Mark Rieder CYCLOPS 30:23
21 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 30:39
22 Neal Engel 30:56
23 Brian Dennehy R4C 31:59
24 Casey Cramer 32:53
25 John Sullivan 32:53
26 Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 33:29
27 Mark Lovre 33:54
28 Don Wells SLALOM CONSULTING 33:27
29 Ryan Brown FISCHER PLUMBING 34:23
30 Fred Sundin PACIFIC BIKE 34:32
31 Erik Viafore CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 34:37
32 Michael Hutchinson TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 35:02
33 Mark Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP/ IRON HORSE 36:01
34 Gaetano Spataro 25:39
35 Kevin Judson 27:18
36 Jeremiah Winghart UOSDWIS 27:25
40 Taldi Walter TEAM GROUP HEALTH 31:38
41 Meggan Chadsey 30:38
42 Clare Osborn 32:14
43 Allison Porter 32:57
44 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 33:14
45 Teresa Hanson-redrup EUROSPORTS CYCLING 33:11
46 Heather Marshall DOUGVASKAS.COM 33:25
47 Dallas Williams 33:38
48 Nikki Beaudoin COG NATIVES 33:56
49 Carisa Kimble 34:37
50 Elizabeth Johnson 33:33
51 Rosemarie Schmidt TEAM GROUP HEALTH 34:16
52 Heather Larson-paul 34:37
53 Kathryn Beattie FISCHER PLUMBING 35:12
54 Catherine O'driscoll 36:12
55 Amber Taylor 23:14
56 Laurie George ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 23:02
57 Hilary Zetlen ANASTAMOSES 23:52
58 Carrie Pruitt GROUP HEALTH 24:15
59 Michelle Jack 23:59
60 Jessica Lynn TEAM GROUP HEALTH 24:34
61 Elizabeth Kady BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING TEAM 24:54
62 Christine Willems MOTOFISH 24:43
63 La' Akea siverts CONFLUENCE DIGITAL 25:25
64 Jenn Jones INDIVIDUAL 25:03
65 Julie Angeley BIPEDAL PRIMATES AKA CUTTERS 25:12
66 Frances Connolly 24:48
67 Caryn Sengupta 25:35
68 M.j. Kelly 26:04
69 Chelsey Cooley 25:29
70 Christina Hohn 25:07
71 Annabelle Allen 25:51
72 Melinda Irvine NEMESIS RACING 24:48
73 Kristine Swanson 26:06
74 Maggie Anderson 27:06
75 Sydnie Heberling HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 26:39
76 Joan Pfeiffer 28:12
77 Kelly Schmidt 29:17
78 Nancy Schoeggl 29:46
79 Sue Newby-house 30:32
80 Hillery Clark 30:20
81 Anne-gigi Chan 32:10
82 Valerie Leitholf 31:35
83 Nicole Haskey 35:27
84 Sarah Luczyk 18:26
85 Mariah Maib MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 13:44
DNF Caleb Nelson CYBORG CYCLING
DNF Nathaniel Hernandez
DNF Trey Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING
DNF Adam Horner MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT
DNF George Clark
DNF Erik Solberg FOCUS 24:11
DNF Justin Voss
DNF Mikey Mcdonald SCORPIUS CYCLES
DNF Amanda Luthy 19:39
DNF Elizabeth Mullaly
DNF Susan Dahl FISCHER PLUMBING
DNF Tiffany Lamberton DOUGVASKAS.COM
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 71  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime