Log In
SCX #3: Silver Lake • Nov 3 2013
5
3.4
4.7
5.5
6.1
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
3.4
Moisture
4.7
Accel
5.5
Tech
6.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Jablonski SET COACHING 0:00
2 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:49
3 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING 2:17
4 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING -1
5 Ronald Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING -1
6 Ian Gerrish FANATIK BIKE -1
7 Kevin Donovan SET COACHING -1
8 Gentry Mcgrath PROJECT B -1
9 Todd Allen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING -1
10 Bryan Urakawa FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM -1
11 Michael Murdin Garage -1
12 Arthur Nease AUDI -1
13 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON -1
14 Benjamin Kaplan KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING -2
DNF Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U/APEX RACING 0:00
2 Matthew Lynch -1
3 Doug Graver -1
4 LeRoi Smith -1
5 Ron Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING -1
6 Craig Undem CYCLE U/APEX RACING -1
7 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW -1
8 Keith Rollins OLD TOWN BICYCLE -1
9 Todd Gallaher GUINNESS CYCLING -1
10 Greg Kauper AUDI -1
11 Martin Turek KRYKI SPORTS -1
12 Matt Hill GARAGE RACING -1
13 Chris Adolf SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING -1
14 Brad Laesch -1
15 Ken Harmon JET CITY VELO -1
16 Alec Duxbury KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING -1
17 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC -1
18 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI -1
19 Bob Ludeman AUDI -1
20 Todd Anderson -1
21 Dan Becraft MOOTS -2
22 Mark Hubbard AUDI -2
23 John Alving CYCLE U/APEX RACING -2
24 Rodney Brandon FIRST STRIKE VELO -2
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Raymond BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:00
2 Kevin Johnson 0:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher RALEIGH - HIFI 0:00
2 Russell Stevenson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 0:13
3 Carson Miller 1:01
4 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH - HIFI 1:24
5 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 3:08
6 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 4:19
7 Kevin Noiles BICYCLE BLUE 4:34
8 Richard Arnopol RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 4:41
9 Steven Williams GS TENZING 4:44
10 Jason Cemanski CYCLE U/APEX RACING 4:44
11 Todd Davis KRYKI SPORTS 6:05
12 Travis Keen AUDI 6:33
13 Christopher Ellis (4718)? VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 6:53
14 Leif Olson EST[E] -1
15 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING -1
16 Zack Garland -1
17 Tony Pletcher UNION BAY CYCLING/BIKESALE.COM -1
18 Justin Romesburg VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING -1
19 Jim Wood -1
20 Anthony Dixon AUDI -1
21 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING -1
22 Evan Renwick -2
23 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA RACING -2
DNF Ian Crane
DNF Theo Arden (was 155)
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden BICYCLE BLUE BOOK/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 0:00
2 Jessica Cutler BIKESPORT 2:52
3 Andi Zolton JL VELO 4:03
4 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U -1
5 Anne-marije Rook GROUP HEALTH -1
6 Heidi Wood -1
7 Melanie Lewis JL VELO AMBASSADORS -1
8 Andrea Casebolt RAD RACING NW -1
9 Corrie Middleson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTER -1
10 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS -1
11 Tamara Donnelly -1
12 Julie Robertson-zivin RECYCLED CYCLES RACING -1
13 Ellen Ruotsala GROUP HEALTH -1
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Smith TEAM GROUP HEALTH 0:00
2 Alexandra Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:48
3 Rachel Mclain-rollins OLD TOWN -1
4 Deborah Rubens MAFIA RACING -1
5 Karen Metcalfe Nemesis Racing -1
6 Erin Alving MOTOFISH RACING -1
7 Kristen Crupi RAGNAROK -1
8 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN -1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Adsero RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:00
2 Jon Hernandez 0:02
3 Michael Gordon L'ECOLE N 0:03
4 Peter Tang JET CITY VELO 0:13
5 Jc Ramirez 0:32
6 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 0:32
7 Nick Leggett FIRST STRIKE VELO 0:59
8 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 1:08
9 Ryan Kelly VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 1:42
10 Roger Burton AVANTI RACING CLUB 1:50
11 Kevin Miller Mafia PBR Northwest 2:03
12 Eric Kamila 2:21
13 Matthew Sweet 2:38
14 Joseph Coats 20/20 FUEL 2:58
15 Aaron Turner SECOND ASCENT 3:10
16 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 3:24
17 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 3:31
18 Tom Hayes MAFIA RACING 3:34
19 Chris Mcnulty 3:35
20 Peter Benarcik STEPDOWN RACING 3:39
21 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 4:12
22 Forrest Murphy CICLOSPEED 4:57
23 Charly George VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE RACING 5:06
24 Joseph Ecker SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 5:08
25 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 5:40
26 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING -1
27 Thad Voss -1
28 Michael Black PCP RACING -1
29 Clark Rider ALKI ROUB -1
30 Dale Dolejsi -1
DNF Brian Bressler
DNF Matthew Oseto AUDI
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hull 0:00
2 Scott Whaley 0:08
3 Christopher Fast BLUE ROOSTER 0:13
4 James Christensen Old Town Bicycle 0:20
5 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING 0:34
6 Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:04
7 Matt Morrisson 1:05
8 Jason Cameron BOAT STREET 1:09
9 Dave Pearson 1:33
10 Christopher Mendoza CBC RACING 1:53
11 Michael Marler SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 2:09
12 Brian Glass S 2:10
13 Trevor Hall CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM 2:28
14 Kempton Baker -1
15 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM -1
16 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC -1
17 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM -1
18 Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM -1
19 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) -1
20 Brett Gaspers CYCLE U/APEX RACING -1
21 Jim Kanpik -1
22 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM -1
23 D Parsons -1
24 Phil Meyer -1
25 Jeff Nettles RECYCLED CYCLES RACING -1
26 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC -1
DNF Bernard George ING
DNF Daavid Mcbride
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 0:00
2 Erik Brooks AVANTI RACING CLUB 0:07
3 Steven Krause Double check 0:40
4 Joel Burklund FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 0:54
5 Glen Conley 1:57
6 John Roberts TEAM DOUBLECHECK 3:36
7 Donald Lewis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 4:47
8 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 4:49
9 Tim Tarte CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 5:26
10 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING AND CYCLING 5:50
11 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 6:53
12 Dave Hull UNATTACHED 7:08
13 Don Perry CYCLE U -1
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 0:00
2 Patrick Leonard 0:50
3 Noah Trescott 0:52
4 Dan Hoeppner 1:24
5 Bryan Torian 1:42
6 Nick Brown 1:47
7 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 2:39
8 Dieter Laskowski 2:41
9 Steven Case 2:42
10 Paul Young 3:14
11 Brad Gillis HSP 3:24
12 Brian Howard SOFT LIFE 3:40
13 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 4:03
14 Oliver Hubert 4:20
15 Samual Dodd SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 4:25
16 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 4:30
17 Jeff Rasor 4:59
18 Clinton Seal VOLER BICYCLE CTR 5:17
19 Tim Collins GARAGE 6:35
20 Andrew Mcallister 8:13
DNF Mark Chaisson
DNF Ayden Young
DNF Micah Middleton
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 0:00
2 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 2:37
3 Robbie Phillips AVANTI RACING CLUB 2:58
4 Theresa Harding SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 3:42
5 Jill Ramsey FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 3:48
6 Sabrina Hendrick FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 5:04
7 Maggie Coles-lyster LOCAL RIDE RACING 5:35
8 Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH 6:24
9 Devon Simpson SOUND VELO CYCLING CLUB 7:10
10 Kayla Kaiser BROKEN SPOKE 7:19
11 Molly Martin MAFIA RACING -1
12 Alexie Montaland PETERSEN RACING -1
13 Andrea Leuschke -1
14 Carla Brock GROUP HEATLH -1
15 Sara Rigel MAFIA RACING -1
16 Amanda Mcnabb GROUP HEALTH -1
17 Christie Fix MAFIA RACING -1
18 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC -1
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenda Super 0:00
2 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING -1
3 Nicole Weiss TEAM GROUP HEALTH -1
4 Kelly Davis -1
5 Amy Josefczyk EPIC RACING -1
6 Kelli Mcnees -1
7 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC -1
8 Diane Hayes TEAM GROUP HEALTH -1
DNF Susan Rowlee
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geraldine Vanderhaegen 0:00
2 Julie Heidt -1
3 Emanuela Agosta GROUP HEALTH -1
4 Sheryl Johnson Blue Roosters -1
5 Dawn Hassel MR CRAMPY'S -1
6 Elizabeth Smith -1
7 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL -1
8 Marta Medcalf -1
9 Ronda Strauch BROADMARK -1
10 Kathryn Beattie FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM -1
11 Marqart X -1
12 Hai-ping Hwang-twigg TRI-SPORT COACH.COM -2
DNF Melissa Eamer
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd GUERILLA RUNNING 0:00
2 Mikenzie Matteson FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM -1
3 Gretchen Konrady -1
4 Stephanie Sipes TACOMA BIKE -1
5 Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING -1
6 Robin Solinsky TEAM GROUP HEALTH -1
7 Amanda Anttila-oza TEAM GROUP HEALTH -1
8 Andrea Imler GROUP HEALTH -1
9 Aynslee King RAD RACING NW -1
10 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY -1
11 Lane Hobbs -2
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dwaine Trummert 0:00
2 Mathew Johnson 0:57
3 Damon Gjording 1:39
4 Cameron Janes HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 2:01
5 Brent Morrow 2:02
6 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing 2:03
7 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 2:15
8 Scott Mcnees 2:18
9 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 2:20
10 Gavin Joughin STARBUCKS 2:52
11 Euan Robertson Soft Like Kitten 2:59
12 Stefan Hampden 3:02
13 Peter Super 3:10
14 Paul Norrell 3:23
15 Michael Ipsen 3:39
16 Brad Coston HOUSE WINE RACING 3:50
17 Chuck Kralovich 3:55
18 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 3:59
19 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 4:16
20 Simon Davies 4:19
21 Brent Willems MOTOFISH RACING 4:20
22 Scott Harder 4:21
23 Christopher Somerville 4:33
24 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 5:01
25 Nick Everington 5:31
26 Anthony Barlow 5:55
27 Damien Chaussabel 6:01
28 Wright Dickinson 6:23
29 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 6:37
30 Daniel Stark BROADMARK CAPITAL 6:49
31 John Bennitt 6:51
32 James Vanrosmalen 7:29
33 Neal Engel 7:29
34 Nic Compton 7:36
35 Chase Barton PODIUM CAF? 7:49
36 Brian Dewey AVANTI RACING CLUB 8:11
37 Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 8:13
38 Michael Pruitt MOTOFISH RACING 8:37
39 Geoffrey Nelson 9:02
40 Patrick Fennessy 9:31
41 Richard Bankhead 9:38
42 Randy Larson 10:20
43 Mark Lorde -1
44 Joseph Krajcovic -1
45 James Westphal ATTACHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO CLUB -1
46 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL -1
DNF Alan Werstler
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rodde 0:00
2 Michael Trentalange 20/20 FUEL 0:12
3 Conrad Steffens Cycle U/Apex 0:34
4 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:42
5 Michael Clyde 1:20
6 Jan Heine BICYCLE QUARTERLY 1:46
7 Jimmy Vitelli STORM RACING TEAM 2:04
8 Kevin Flick RECYCLED CYCLES 2:08
9 Robin Sarner 2:11
10 Michael Mcguffin SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA 2:30
11 David Farrell 2:32
12 Andrew Bury 2:43
13 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 2:50
14 Eric Redrup 2:53
15 Ronald Sielinski AVANTI RACING CLUB 3:01
16 Timothy Fitzgerald 3:02
17 Paul Yetter 3:02
18 Howard Freeman 3:17
19 Mike Burris 3:50
20 Charles (jerry) logan 3:57
21 Robert Rice MARKET STREET CYCLING CLUB 4:02
22 Michael Mallory 4:15
23 Tom Platt JL VELO 4:20
24 Mike Vanorden TEAM DOUBLECHECK 4:23
25 Chip Richardson EPIC RACING 4:39
26 Peter Barrett BIKESPORT 4:58
27 Larry Elliott OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 5:06
28 Dan Arildson Slalom Consulting 5:12
29 Patrick Rowland 5:27
30 Jeff Scott ATTACHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO CLUB 5:39
31 Travis Dougan 5:46
32 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 5:49
33 Chris Huggins 6:27
34 Georges Yates 6:28
35 Michael Levenson 6:44
36 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 7:00
37 Bill Thordarson 7:45
38 Christopher Fontecchio -1
39 Brad Strauch -1
40 Greg Gizinski -1
41 Scott Spears -1
42 Patrick Linke -1
43 Chris Way -1
DNF Al Beauchamp
DNF Darol Tuttle SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
DNF Jim Peterson HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE
DNF Harrison Magun
DNF Kevin Markham TEAM ARMY-USAC
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Heitman DOUBLECHECK 0:00
2 Michael Tanksley 0:13
3 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 1:50
4 Jeff Mason 1:55
5 Michael Scholl TEAM 666 2:04
6 Dennis Stumpp 2:23
7 Kevin Golic SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO 2:42
8 Donald Heirman CYCLING NORTHWEST -1
9 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLECHECK -1
10 William Rissberger DOUBLECHECK -1
11 Leonard Throop -1
12 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE -1
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Morrison SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 0:00
2 Stewart Bowerman BOAT STREET CYCLE CLUB (BSCC) 0:14
3 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 0:24
4 Benjamin King RAD RACING NW 0:28
5 Mitchell Thornton Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:46
6 Forrest Golic SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO 0:56
7 Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 0:57
8 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 1:08
9 Blake Davidson 1:13
10 Lewis Whiley RAD RACING NW 1:14
11 Josh Mcbee HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 1:20
12 Thomas Farmer 1:30
13 Jon Houk 1:56
14 Noel Kimber HUSKY CYCLING / UNIVERSITY OF WASHI 2:00
15 Michael Mclane MR CRAMPY'S 2:07
16 Robert Schwartz 2:07
17 Mark Villeague 2:25
18 Todd Schneider RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 2:26
19 Raymond Tse STANLEY 2:29
20 Jack Duncan 2:30
21 Pierre (get new #) thiffault 2:35
22 Erik Philipson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 2:42
23 Maximilian Wigley 3:01
24 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLEU/APEX 3:04
25 Aaron Mcadie HOUSE WINE 3:04
26 Nick Boroughs 3:07
27 Niall Smart 3:19
28 Jeff Nelson AUDI 3:46
29 Andrew Laughlin GEORGETOWN BREWERY 3:47
30 Andrew Waddell RAD RACING NW 3:51
31 David Polansky SEATTLE UNIVERSITY 4:21
32 Andrew Oldag 4:25
33 Edward Praitis PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 4:37
34 Eamon Rutledge 5:03
35 Bonghan Kim 5:03
36 John Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 5:30
37 Jason Huff 5:39
38 Christopher Somerville 5:48
39 Mike Jors 6:00
40 Aaron Urquidez 6:04
41 Travis Elliott GARAGE 6:04
42 Eric Holm 6:14
43 Andrew Carlberg TEAM SPINCYCLE 6:46
44 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 6:47
45 Greg Hodges 6:56
46 Ryan Stucky ESNW 7:01
47 Harrison Magun 7:40
48 Jim Wallingford HOUSE WINE 7:55
49 Luke Grant FIRST STRIKE VELO 9:33
50 David Ignacio -1
51 Brice Kosnik -1
52 Ryan Brown JET CITY VELO -1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE U 0:00
2 Kyle Dickinson RAD RACING NW 1:29
3 Jack Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 1:42
4 Cole Gar-aouy 2:42
5 Parker King RAD RACING NW 4:40
6 Karl Praitis 4:46
7 Michael Freeman 5:08
8 Ezekiel Bender 6:44
9 Alexander Bennett 6:49
10 Euan Mcelwaine 10:09
11 Gavin Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE (OTB) 10:39
12 Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER 10:50
13 Max Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING RACING -1
14 Pascal Lovre -1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 0:00
2 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 0:47
3 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 1:33
4 Gideon Bender 2:40
5 Matt Adolf SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 4:16
6 Brenan Hodgins CYCLE U 4:20
7 Denver Turner 4:45
8 Zach Marien 5:04
9 Leander Vandefen 6:08
10 Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING NW 8:32
11 Ethan Casebolt RAD RACING NW 9:12
12 Holden Berg -1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 0:00
2 Mitchell(136) Thornton(get new #) Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:09
3 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 1:37
4 Sky Schroeder RAD RACING NW 2:31
5 Titus Bender 3:19
6 Andy Springer NORTHSHORE JR. HIGH 8:02
7 Jack Arildson -1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Spranger 0:00
2 Kai Wallis 0:03
3 Theo Hugins 0:47
4 Steiner Christensen 0:58
5 Cash Sanders 0:59
6 Taylor Huff 1:23
7 Thomas Mcgardy 1:32
8 Jude Bender 1:39
9 Jonathan Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 1:51
10 Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 2:27
11 Griffin Barlow 4:39
12 Theodore Humbert 7:10
13 Zach Hall BLUE ROOSTER 9:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Meyers 0:00
2 Annalise Rosser RAD RACING NW 1:08
3 Annika Alving 4:14
4 Bronwynn Gar-aouy 5:07
5 Anna Munoz CYCLE U 6:11
6 Poppy Knorr BLUE ROOSTER 6:37
7 Meghan Funston 9:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 0:00
2 Addison Leckrone -1
3 Charlotte Springer NORTHSHORE JR. HIGH -1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor James CYCLE U 0:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Meyers 0:00
2 Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 2:52
3 Virginia Pruitt 6:26
4 Audrey Barlow 10:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 0:00
2 Cory Simpson WOODINVILLE BIKES 2:16
3 Bill Huggins PCP RACING 2:38
4 Seth Davis ALKI-RUBICON RACING 3:01
5 Anthony Mallory HUSKY CYCLING 3:36
6 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 4:03
7 John Stambaugh ALKI-RUBICON RACING 4:38
8 Dan Becraft MDDTS 5:08
9 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 5:22
10 Brett Foster HODALA 5:54
11 Chris Ellis VOLER/BICYCLE CENTER -1
12 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN -1
13 Charly George VOLER/BICYCLE CENTER -1
14 David Matthews UNION BAY CYCLING/BIKESALE.COM -1
15 Reese Lindblad -1
16 Derek Leckrone BENT BIKE -1
17 Kennith Ramirez APEX -1
18 Jason Bogan UA -2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler BIKESPORT NW / JAMIS 0:00
2 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 1:24
3 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 2:05
4 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES 2:11
5 Jadine Riley GROUP HEALTH 2:34
6 Amanda Mcnabb GROUP HEALTH -1
DNF Stacey Glluffre GREGG'S
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2