Log In
Campton Cross • Nov 3 2013
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5.3
4.8
4.1
4.6
4.7
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4.8
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
2 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
3 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
4 William Pankonin xXx Racing
5 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
6 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
7 Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
8 Ben Jenkins Sammy's Bike
9 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
10 Nathan Pfeifer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Chase Negley Iron Cycles
12 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
13 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
14 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
16 Andrew Haala Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
17 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
18 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
19 Alex Nemeth Sammy's Bike
20 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike
21 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Giordano Guagliardo W2 Racing
23 Bryce Mead Mead's Bike Shop
24 Michael Bellovich East Hills Velo
25 Seyamack Afzali
26 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
27 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
28 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
30 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
31 Mark Babcock
32 Andrew Bates
33 Greg Heck The Bonebell
34 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
35 Ryan Fay
36 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
37 Thomas Kabacinski xXx Racing
38 David Hudson xXx Racing
39 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
40 Brian Kulak Sammy's Bike
41 Kevin Pietka Cycling Republic Racing Team
42 Sean Metz Sammy's Bike
43 Christopher Koster Tower Racing
44 Derek Lewis
45 Eric Blankinship Sammy's Bike
46 Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
47 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF John Olney
DNF Kyle Selph Sammy's Bike
DNF Matthew Schweiker Heritage Race Club
DNF Kevin Clark ROBOTS <
DNF Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
DNF Jose Barraza
DNF Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
DNF Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
2 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
3 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
4 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
5 David Cushman Roscoe Village Bike Racing
6 Brian Parker The Bonebell
7 Mark Bowers
8 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
9 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
10 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
11 John Whipple ENZO'S Cycling
12 Juozas Martynaitis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
13 Dominic Bosco
14 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
15 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
16 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
17 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
18 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
19 Philippe Lunardelli Team TATI
20 Matthew Stokwisz Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
21 Timothy Tanner
22 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
23 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
24 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
25 Patrick Newman
26 Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing
27 Alfred Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
28 Kevin Clark ROBOTS <
29 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
30 Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
31 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
32 Aaron Byrnes Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Michael Catano
34 Matthew Suchomel
35 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
36 Stefano Tomasello Velosmith Bicycle Studio
37 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
38 Jason Alvarado The Bonebell
39 Baird Nabholz Team Bicycle Heaven
40 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
41 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
42 Alexandre Solomides Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
43 William Olderr Flatlandia Cycling Team
44 Christopher Kim Mox Multisport
45 Lincoln Baker
46 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
47 Alex Koch Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
48 Brett Obourke
49 Steven Benni Intelligentsia Racing Society
50 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
51 Daniel Ortiz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
52 Charles Rulich Flatlandia Cycling Team
53 Dwayne Richmond
54 Todd Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
55 Brandon Todd
56 Gavin Gould
57 Stephen Hoff Velosmith Bicycle Studio
58 Bryant Drechsel Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
DNF Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Mark Jensen Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Matt Daniel Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
DNF James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
DNF Michael Thomas
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
2 Bob Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
3 Brian Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
4 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
5 Marc Moeller Bicycle-Heaven
6 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
7 Randy Myers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
8 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
9 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
10 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
11 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
12 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
13 William Burkholder Team Mack Racing
14 Nathan Gayeski
15 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
16 James Brady The Pony Shop
17 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
18 Shon Zeller Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
20 Michael Thomas
21 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
22 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
23 Omar Patalinghug Team Higher Gear
24 Randy Koren
25 Gene Beil The Pony Shop
26 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
27 Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
28 Michael Hodgetts
29 Michael Chiang Alberto's Sport
30 Michael Angus Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
31 James Obrien Alberto's Sport
32 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
33 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
34 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB
35 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
36 Suter Timothy
37 Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
38 Terry Mcintyre
39 David Ginsberg
40 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
41 Blake Schraft
42 Albert Mcmillen Sammy's Bike
43 Tim Gallagher
44 Brian King Sammy's Bike
45 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
46 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
47 Lars Moller Sammy's
48 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
49 Christopher Cook Bicycle.net Cycling Team
50 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
51 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
52 John Lockwood
53 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
54 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
55 Matt Sebo PSIMET Racing
56 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
57 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
58 Sheila Wilson
59 Jay Clark
60 Mark Marshall
DNF Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
DNF Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
DNF Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
2 Robert Downs Planet Bike
3 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
4 John Shull Alberto's Sport
5 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
6 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
7 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
8 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
9 Randal Warren xXx Racing
10 Scott Ross
11 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
12 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
13 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
14 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
15 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
16 Brian Kavanagh The Pony Shop
17 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
18 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
19 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
20 Michael White Verdigris-Village CX
21 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Tim Homola Verdigris-Village CX
24 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
25 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
26 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
27 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
28 Ken Hoepker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
29 Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
30 Robert Berg Tower Racing
31 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
32 Thomas Carlson
33 John Stainthorp xXx Racing
34 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
35 E Michael ozment Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
36 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
37 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
38 Gary Kula ABD cycling club
39 Juan Victoria
40 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
41 Mauro Fisher
42 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
43 Alex Derderian ABD (Athletes By Design)
44 Elizabeth Markel
45 Scott Golas xXx Racing
46 Randy Edmondson Verdigris-Village CX
47 John Mitchell xXx Racing
48 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
49 Thomas Wilson Verdigris-Village CX
50 Bill Wells EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
51 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
52 Gary Bowman
53 Richard Kryszak South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Graham Morrison
55 Ron Sloan
DNF Ross Browne ABD
DNF Wojciech Czerkies
DNF Kevin Mitchell
DNF Fred Schuler xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
2 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
3 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Ryan Giuliano Sammy's Bike
5 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
6 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
7 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
8 Andrew Giniat
9 Mark Mccain xXx Racing
10 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen
11 Patrick Cebrzynski Heritage Race Club
12 Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Tyler George xXx Racing
15 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
16 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
17 Nick Christofalos Activator Cycle Club
18 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
19 Ian Ziarko
20 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
21 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
22 Andre Odendaal Team Higher Gear
23 Russ Kuryk Sammy's Bike
24 Andrew Lowe Tread Head Cycling
25 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
26 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
27 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
28 David Hudson xXx Racing
29 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
30 Fred Schuler xXx Racing
31 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Chernoh Sesay
33 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
34 William Guy Half Acre Cycling
35 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
36 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop
37 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
38 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
39 Thomas Kabacinski xXx Racing
40 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
41 Tristan Whitehead Burnham Racing
42 Philippe Lunardelli Team TATI
43 David Gosse Mox Multisport
44 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
45 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
46 Samuel Oreilly ROBOTS <
47 Aaron Byrnes Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Mike Palmer Half Acre Cycling
49 Chris Enockson Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
51 Julio Jacobo KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
52 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
53 Andrew Santos Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
54 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
55 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
56 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
57 Timothy Mcgovern
58 George Keppler Half Acre Cycling
59 John Cline PSIMET Racing
60 Chase Wreyford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
61 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
62 Roderick Dejesus Team TATI
63 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Ryan Fay
DNF James Summers GP Velotek
DNF Stefano Tomasello Velosmith Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 3: 64   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
2 Stephen Parkes ROBOTS <3
3 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
5 John Neal xXx Racing
6 Vesselin Velev
7 Joseph Miller INTENT
8 Luther Gulseth Roadkill Cycling
9 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing
10 Matthew Jarrett Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
11 Nick Diedrich Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
12 Brandon Emery ROBOTS <
13 Nathaniel Miller Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Cooper Langanis Verdigris-Village CX
15 Ben Laforce
16 Chris Sutphen
17 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
18 Sean Macminnn
19 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
21 Jeremy Ostrowski PSIMET Racing
22 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
23 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
24 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
25 Rick Schopp
26 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
27 Mitch Emerson
28 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
29 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
30 Jess Riefe
31 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
32 Micah Ariel
33 Robert Clark Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
34 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB
35 Mark Baranowski xXx Racing
36 Arthur Oneil PSIMET Racing
37 Troy Brown
38 Cory Kazonovitz Iron Cycles
39 Matthew Fox
40 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
41 Daniel Ortiz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
42 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
43 Andrew Heidel xXx Racing
44 Jon Smail Bike Haven Race Team
45 Randall Swanson
46 Robert Haffey PSIMET Racing
47 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
48 Michael Eastway Team Bicycle Heaven
49 Jesse Hautau ROBOTS <
50 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
51 Kevin Brown
52 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
53 Arthur Miles Vision Quest LLC
54 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
55 Steve Kismohr
56 Blayne Greiner ROBOTS <
57 Juan Victoria
58 Mike Sealey Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
59 Jon Labok
60 Jon Skaggs Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
61 Dan Kalny North Central College
62 Kris Chambers
63 Jason Kang xXx Racing
64 Sean Costin
65 John Orleans Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
66 Kevin Whitford
67 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
68 Freddy Bernabe
69 Sacha Welz
70 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
71 Jacob Thom The Pony Shop
72 Geoffrey Pomerantz
73 Thomas Johnson Sammy's Bike
74 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
75 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
76 Paul Wollenberg Team Bicycle Heaven
77 John Mitchell xXx Racing
78 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
79 Robert Cawthorne PSIMET Racing
80 Brian Thornburg
81 Scott Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
82 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
83 Dan Swenson
84 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
85 Kyle Kalny
DNF James Goss
DNF Jeff Franson
DNF Edward Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Michael Chong
DNF Rory Polk Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Doug Zell
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 84   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
2 Nick Diedrich Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
3 Michael Baldus
4 Joseph Miller INTENT
5 Vesselin Velev
6 William Sawyer Chicago Velo Campus
7 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
8 Sean Seamon
9 Rick Schopp
10 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Curtis Wilson
12 John Boharic University of Illinois at Chicago
13 Chris Sutphen
14 Garrett Follmuth Mox Multisport
15 Gene Flanagan
16 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
17 Joseph Szul
18 Nathan Bridges
19 Brett Downey
20 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21 Albert Mcmillen Sammy's Bike
22 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
23 Jon Schratz
24 Shelby Phillips
25 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
26 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
27 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
28 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
29 Brian King Sammy's Bike
30 Gabe Kroll
31 Alex Braatz
32 James Plunkett Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
33 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
34 Christopher Brenner
35 Robert Chinn Team Bicycle Heaven
36 Zhijun Liu
37 Joel Hukill
38 James Langanis
39 Peter Kamar
40 Francesco Barba
41 Jon Labok
42 Raymond Sciuckas
43 Maxwell Friedman
44 Jake Urben
45 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
46 Brandon Todd
47 Dominic Cozzi
48 Nicholas Myhre
49 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
50 Dave Towner
51 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
52 Andrew Mcardle
53 Jeff Fisher Tempo velo
54 Patrick Jenkins
55 Joseph Sutton
56 Gary Dicicco Bike Haven Race Team
57 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
58 Brian Thornburg
59 Mike Dobosiewicz Flatlandia Cycling Team
60 Sam Tykol
61 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
62 Chris Reed
63 Ethan Cabrera
64 Peter Shapero Sasquatch Squadron
65 Benjamin Schlarman
66 Carter Shoop
67 Patrick Mclane
68 Vince Ternes cambr
69 Paul Ford
70 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
71 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
72 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
73 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
74 Keith Halsall
75 Darien Glover Blackstone Bicycle Works
76 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
77 Andrew Mccarey
78 Lawrence Huro Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
79 Aaron Johnson
80 Jamie Proctor
81 Eric Landahl Spidermonkey Cycling
82 Bryan Mcclaran
83 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
84 Kelly Perry
85 Matthew Sedwick Psimet
86 Paul Hitterman
87 Christopher Gierek
88 Chris Willard
89 Sam Keopraseuth
90 Sarah Gulseth
91 Jason Stevenson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
92 Jay Clark
93 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
94 Dominick Donatelli
95 Manfred Strobl
96 Steve Paslawsky Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
DNF Jermell Akins Blackstone Bicycle Works
DNF Randall Swanson
DNF Jon Smail Bike Haven Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 46   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
2 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
3 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
4 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
5 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
6 Peter Swinand
7 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
8 Catalina Romero
9 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
10 Justin Lorenz Verdigris-Village CX
11 Conner Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
12 Owen Neal xXx Racing
13 Jonathan Costin
14 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
15 Sarahi Villafana
16 Ben Laurich
17 Jonas Rowell
18 Joseph Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
19 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
20 Eric Palmquist Cyclocrossracing.com
21 Aidan King Sammy's Bike
22 Michael Odonnell
23 Rory Myers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
24 Reginald Allen Blackstone Youth Racing
25 Jessica Groenhof
26 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
27 Akira Aguila
28 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
29 Christian Denman Verdigris-Village CX
30 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
31 Nathan Naiditch
32 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
33 Jaleel Hughes Blackstone Youth Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
2 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
4 Cooper Langanis Verdigris-Village CX
5 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
6 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
7 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Club
8 Jacob Thom The Pony Shop
9 Audrey Ernst Sammy's Bike
10 Rachel Mann
11 Katie Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
13 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
14 Edward Williams Blackstone Youth Racing
15 Brandon Williams Blackstone Youth Racing
16 Nayla Hale Blackstone Youth Racing
DNF Joshua Fort Blackstone Youth Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
2 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
3 Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Jacob Huizenga
5 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
7 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
8 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
9 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
10 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
11 Gregory Kick Intelligentsia Racing Society
12 James Summers GP Velotek
13 Andy Oleson
14 Ian Flannery
15 Chase Wreyford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
16 Joshua Arends ROBOTS <
17 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
18 Jon Schratz
19 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
20 Timothy Mcgovern
21 Dmitri Sandbeck Odd Ball Racing
22 Dominic Cozzi
23 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
24 Steven Dickerson Intelligentsia Racing Society
DNF Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNF Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
2 Tricia Fleischer ABD Cycling Club
3 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
4 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
5 Gina Johnson Verdigris-Village CX
6 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
7 Jessica Hill The Pony Shop
8 Grace Chappell SpokesWomen Syndicate
9 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Lindsay Zucco
11 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
12 Kim Brokhof Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
15 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
16 Jessica Whiton
17 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Eleanor Blick Johnny Sprockets
19 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
20 Carrie Smith
21 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
22 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
23 Molly Shough PSIMET Racing
24 Ashley Korol Team Bicycle Heaven
25 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
26 Ellen Ryan xXx Racing
27 Lynne Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
28 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
30 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
31 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
32 Gina Kenny PSIMET Racing
33 Alex Christofalos Activator Cycle Club
34 Catherine Watkins Team Higher Gear
35 Amy Weik The Bonebell
DNF Kristina Young
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Smith Sammy's Bike
2 Mara Baltabols Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Christine Thornburg Alberto's Sport
4 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
5 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
6 Laurie Chipps Half Acre Cycling
7 Kathleen Deamico
8 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
9 Alicia Bird
10 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Natalie Pendergrass PSIMET Racing
12 Erica Scott KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
14 Ann Martens Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
16 Catherine Wilson
17 Kelly Perry
18 Caryn Solomides Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
19 Marcy Mead
20 Kris Reichmann Roadkill Racing
21 Agnieszka Motyka ABD
22 Trudy Wakeman None
23 Elizabeth Markel
24 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Molly Medhurst
26 Maryann Sedor
27 Claudia Reyestodd Heritage Race Club
28 Erin Harvego
29 Kirsten Swanson Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Patricia Ledesma Union Cycling Team
31 Melissa King
32 Katie Kolon Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Katie Casey Half Acre Cycling
34 Alison Landeck Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
35 Karla Pankonin
36 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
37 Elizabeth Bosch
DNF Annie Byrne Half Acre Cycling
DNF Stephanie Kichler
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat ?: 6