Log In
OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman • Oct 27 2013
5.6
2.1
3.6
4.7
4.4
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 0 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
2.1
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill 1:02:39
2 Andrew Messer Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 1:02:39
3 Ian Mcshane Sophisticated Living p/b Bob's Red 1:02:40
4 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 1:02:54
5 Jason Monk Team WHAYNE 1:04:19
6 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team 1:04:20
7 John Francisco Red Zone Cycling 1:04:49
8 Frederick Rose Scholars Inn Bakehouse 1:05:01
9 Ryan Gamm Ohio Valley Velo Sports 1:05:02
10 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 1:05:11
11 David Neis TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 1:06:06
12 Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station 1:06:20
13 Zachary Carlson Marian University 1:06:30
14 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 1:06:30
15 Ben Schmutte 1:06:32
16 Albert Senft High Desert Bicycles 1:06:41
17 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 1:06:42
18 Jeremy Chambers MOAB 1:06:49
19 Michael Crouch Cumberland Transit Cycling 1:07:03
20 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching 1:07:18
21 Michael Hemelgarn DRT Racing 1:07:22
22 Jason Mott Bio Wheels Racing 1:08:02
23 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing 1:08:40
24 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 1:08:59
25 Steven Gers BioWheels Racing 1:09:03
26 James Billiter BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:09:52
27 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn Racing 1:11:02
28 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels Racing 1:11:22
29 Scot Herrmann Michelob Ultra Cycling -1LAP
30 David Rose Team WHAYNE -1LAP
31 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom -1LAP
32 Jeff Schoeny TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING -1LAP
DNF Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelman
DNF Nathan Mirus Biowheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
DNF Joseph Hatley Team WBR - Indiana/ Bicycle Exchang
DNF Craig Baker Bicycle Outfitters Indy
DNF Jonathan Freter Don Walker Cycles Racing Team
DNF Nathan Roberson Don Walker Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Gatch Bandwidth.com 0:39:46
2 Michael Mcshane Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill 0:39:47
3 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:40:36
4 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:40:40
5 Peter Hills TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:40:46
6 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 0:40:47
7 Bill Crank Crankworks Bicycles/CES 0:40:49
8 Keith Lucas BRS Racing 0:40:56
9 Edward Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:41:20
10 Albert Senft High Desert Bicycles 0:41:28
11 John Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:41:44
12 David Coar Men of Steel Racing 0:41:57
13 Todd Nix Breck?s Bicycle Shop 0:42:00
14 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:42:05
15 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:42:17
16 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:42:25
17 James Oloughlin HUNGRY* 0:42:36
18 Geoffrey Chandler Speedway Wheelmen 0:42:41
19 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:42:48
20 Erik Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team 0:42:48
21 Tom Elliott Team Matthews Racing 0:42:54
22 David Hsu Papa Johns Racing Team 0:42:56
23 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 0:42:58
24 John Schmitz Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:43:10
25 Zachary Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:43:13
26 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:43:22
27 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports 0:43:24
28 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:43:27
29 Keith Hutton 0:43:31
30 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station 0:43:31
31 James Turner Team IPro 0:43:54
32 Rick Toler Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:44:20
33 Rick Lyons 0:44:21
34 Corbin Schmitz Midwest Devo 0:44:50
35 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:52
36 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:44:59
37 James Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:45:15
38 Steve Harpster Matthews Bicycles 0:45:26
39 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:12
40 Richard Mckenzie ZWS Bertolli 0:46:41
41 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports 0:46:58
42 John Downey Gears 4 Beers 0:47:15
43 Fred Steinbrecher McDonalds Cycling Team 0:47:33
44 Douglas Dobrozsi 0:47:40
45 Freter Chris Echelon Cycling Team 0:48:03
46 Ryan Smith McDonalds Cycling Team -1LAP
47 Jerry Hayes Rogue Racing Project 513 -1LAP
DNF Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team
DNF Jason Long Queen City Wheels
DNF Kevin Noone Nuvo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 0:21:43
2 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:22:42
3 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:07
4 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:28
5 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:48
6 Will Johnson DRT Racing 0:24:26
7 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:24:36
8 Zane Ash Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:24:44
9 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:24:47
10 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone Cycling 0:24:49
11 Isaac Thompson Red Zone 0:24:51
12 Nathan Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:24:55
13 Benjamin Crismon Papa Johns Racing 0:25:16
14 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:28
15 Paul Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:25:51
16 Mark Myles Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas 0:26:02
17 Vince Obermeyer Team Adventures 0:26:05
18 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:26:19
19 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling 0:27:11
20 Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas 0:27:10
21 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:27:54
22 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:28:04
23 Christopher Mckenzie Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:28:19
24 Jarrod Nichols Midwest Devo 0:28:59
25 Gianni Allwein Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:26
26 Ayrton Houk MidWest Devo 0:29:43
27 Marcus Matherly Sunrise Bakery 0:30:25
28 Jonathan Hills Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:30:40
29 Christopher Prewitt Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
30 Jack Segal RedZone Cycling -1LAP
31 Thomas Mcdaniel RedZone -1LAP
32 Roman Sierpina Red Zone -1LAP
33 Kamden Krull Midwest Devo -1LAP
DNF Blake Moore Lionhearts Junior Racing
DNF Cameron Ott Lionhearts Junior Racing
DNF Conner Wilson Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Baumer indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:39:48
2 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:40:02
3 Tim Brown Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:40:14
4 Cory Muth BSM Cycling 0:40:21
5 Benjamin King Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:40:24
6 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 0:40:30
7 Tilman Mcdaniel Crankworks / CES 0:41:21
8 Joshua Kush Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:41:25
9 Jonathan Freter Don Walker Cycles Racing Team 0:41:25
10 Mike Kennedy Bicycle Sport/ Rooibee Red Tea 0:41:28
11 Neal Forbes 0:41:44
12 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels 0:41:56
13 Jason Korte 0:42:12
14 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange Indy 0:42:17
15 Cameron Ashbrook Dan's Comp Factory Racing 0:42:21
16 Reed Bagley McDonalds Cycling Team 0:42:22
17 Kristofer Karwisch Bio Wheels Racing 0:42:24
18 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team 0:42:24
19 Nick Fabini Cardinal Tattoo 0:42:25
20 James Frazier Team Matthews Racing 0:42:30
21 Sam Brown Crank Works 0:42:32
22 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:42:36
23 Patrick Hirschfeld Indiebike PB Angie's List 0:42:53
24 Sam Morgan BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:43:23
25 William Burton Team WHAYNE 0:43:23
26 David Ferguson Be Real Sports 0:43:29
27 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:43:34
28 Thad Hoffman MOOTS/MOAB Cyclocross 0:43:35
29 Kipp Silber TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:43:37
30 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's Racing Team 0:43:43
31 Ty Peck Team Heroes 0:43:52
32 Mike Johnson DRT Racing 0:43:59
33 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:44:00
34 Galen Denney Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:04
35 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project 0:44:13
36 Samuel Janes Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 0:44:18
37 Mike Dulin unattached 0:44:31
38 Jay Lorentz 0:44:32
39 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry! 0:44:36
40 Steve Matherly Team WHAYNE 0:44:44
41 William Dolan Scheller's Racing Team 0:44:45
42 Andrew Boyd Team WHAYNE 0:44:45
43 Matt Curry Team Nebo Ridge 0:44:58
44 Jason Renschler Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:45:02
45 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:45:08
46 Darrin Grosch Bishops Bicycles 0:45:23
47 Carson Goodwin Rogue Racing Project 0:45:29
48 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:45:36
49 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:45:39
50 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle 0:45:52
51 Jonathan Lozon COTBR 0:45:57
52 Christopher Norris Team Hungry* 0:45:59
53 Nathan Schickel Kreitler Racing NOCHIP
54 John Rhoden NOCHIP
55 Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:46:38
56 Justin Thompson 0:46:48
57 Duane Walker Unattached 0:46:48
58 Drew Bogner Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:46:49
59 Tim Humbert Bio-Wheels Racing 0:46:52
60 Matt Falwell Gear Up Cycles 0:46:54
61 Mike Otting 7 Hills Racing 0:47:12
62 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen 0:47:18
63 Richard Bate joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle co. 0:47:24
64 Daniel Delph Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:47:40
65 Steve Maurer Fat Frogs Racing 0:48:01
66 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 1:00:00
67 John Friddle Promotion cycling -1LAP
68 Ben Wilson Rogue Racing Project 502 -1LAP
69 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
70 Jason Cox Rogue Racing Project 513 -1LAP
71 Scott Murschel BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
72 Brian Segal Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
73 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles -1LAP
74 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
75 James Foster shamrock cycles -1LAP
76 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
77 Ambrose Dobrozsi QCW -1LAP
DNF Todd Lewis
DNF Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen
DNF John Carlton breslin Don Walker Cycles Racing
DNF Ben Schmutte
DNF John Wischmeier DRT Racing
DNF Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Steven Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop
DNF John Maggard HomeTown SubWay
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 65   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 0:27:39
2 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 0:27:39
3 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange Indy 0:28:35
4 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:28:41
5 Mark Jones 0:28:46
6 Nathan Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:28:48
7 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:28:48
8 Chad Shackelford Team Hungry 0:28:49
9 Whitney Stanbrough Moab 0:28:56
10 Owen Stone VO2 Multisport 0:29:05
11 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:29:11
12 Chris Niesen Bishops Bicycles 0:29:31
13 Jeff Kinlaw 0:29:32
14 Chris Salsman Team Louisville 0:29:47
15 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:57
16 Michael Zhang 0:30:02
17 Ben Monsma Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:30:03
18 Seth Nuckols Bishops Bicycles 0:30:16
19 Enzo Allwein Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:30:17
20 Charles Garner Rogue Racing Project
21 Brent Mayer Trek Bicycle Store of Cincy
22 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling 0:30:42
23 Norman Gwaltney indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:30:45
24 Zachary Young Bishops Bicycle 0:30:48
25 Maxwell Savage Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:30:54
26 David King 0:30:59
27 Brian Heckman 0:31:03
28 Randy Witte 0:31:07
29 Jeremy Belcher 0:31:14
30 Richard Garr CES Crankworks 0:31:16
31 Adam Glass Don Walker 0:31:25
32 Jeff Smart Fit Livin' 0:31:42
33 Cary Smith T3 Cycling 0:31:46
34 Jack Crump Red zone 0:32:05
35 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling 0:32:10
36 Arthur Haan DRT Racing 0:32:26
37 Kent Ziegler Dan's Competition Factory Racing 0:32:41
38 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen 0:32:51
39 Brian Endsley 0:32:53
40 Andrew Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:32:58
41 Topher Bell 0:33:40
42 Jose Rodriguez 0:33:45
43 Marcos Serrat Huntington cycle & sport 0:33:51
44 Robert Neuman 0:33:55
45 Blake Fahl Team Heroes 0:34:03
46 Matt Rowe River City Racing 0:34:10
47 Scott Gilfedder Pedal the Planet bike shop 0:34:16
48 Nate Surls Team Joey 0:34:45
49 Carley Smith 0:34:50
50 Matthew Robinson 0:35:00
51 Peter Reid VO2 Multisport 0:35:01
52 Andrew Segal Red Zone Cycling 0:35:03
53 Matthew Caldwell Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas 0:35:03
54 Nate Lake Bicycle Exchange Indy 0:35:26
55 Sean Hilty Pathfinder of WV 0:35:29
56 Joseph Eiler 0:35:32
57 Andrew Rudy Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:35:35
58 Justin Quinn 0:35:39
59 Jim Thacker Trek Store Cincinnati 0:35:55
60 David Mull 0:35:56
61 Jade Clifford Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:36:07
62 Josh Smithson 0:36:16
63 John Porter Fit Livin -1LAP
64 Paul Colon -1LAP
65 Levi Jamison Cross Team Supreme -1LAP
66 Colin Stout Unattached -1LAP
67 Chris Barger Hometown Subway -1LAP
68 Alex Ress Trek Store Cincinnati -1LAP
69 Todd Shuey CES / Crankworks -1LAP
70 Jeremy Crumbaugh Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
71 Maciej Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior racing -1LAP
72 Joseph Brooks -1LAP
73 Jacob Sullivan
74 Shawn Wickham Unattached -4LAP
DNF Mathieu Sertorio 7 Hills Racing
DNF Jon Wolery Trek Store Cincinnati
DNF Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List
DNF Allyn Thompson Queen City Wheels
DNF Zachary Bases
DNF Robert Annis A Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Witte 0:30:27
2 Brent Mayer Trek Bicycle Store of Cincy
3 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:30:52
4 Norman Gwaltney indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:31:00
5 John Porter Fit Livin 0:31:03
6 Jeff Smart Fit Livin' 0:31:22
7 Michael Claycomb Legends of Owensboro 0:31:25
8 Cary Smith T3 Cycling 0:31:32
9 Tim Mally T3 Cycling 0:32:00
10 Kent Ziegler Dan's Competition Factory Racing 0:32:01
11 Brian Childress Rogue Racing Project 513 0:32:04
12 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling 0:32:25
13 Devin Pantess 0:32:30
14 Marcos Serrat Huntington cycle & sport 0:32:40
15 Russell Nichols Team World Bicycle Relief 0:32:45
16 Arthur Haan DRT Racing 0:32:49
17 Jeff Noe Trinity 0:32:49
18 Kevin Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:32:57
19 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 0:33:05
20 Hugh Gossage Gray Goat Sports 0:33:14
21 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen 0:33:14
22 Robert Neuman 0:33:21
23 David Long 0:33:30
24 Eric Roberson T3 Cycling Team 0:33:37
25 Blake Fahl Team Heroes 0:33:42
26 Adam Noderer Team Hungry 0:33:55
27 Christopher Fulks 0:33:56
28 Robert Ramser 0:34:00
29 Tim Downs Oshkosh Cycling Club 0:34:10
30 Brent Olds Team Hungry* 0:34:37
31 Paul Colon 0:34:46
32 Scott Whitehair Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:34:57
33 Frank Dietrich 0:34:57
34 Glen Alden Men of Steel Racing 0:35:01
35 Mark Hirsch 0:35:01
36 Jim Thacker Trek Store Cincinnati 0:35:09
37 Larry Moore cyclocrossracing.com 0:35:10
38 Patrick Nix 0:36:02
39 Jade Clifford Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:36:15
40 Keith Morlen Don Walker Racing Cycles 0:36:27
41 Melissa Shuey CES / Crankworks 0:36:35
42 Eric Williams Sophisticated Living 0:36:36
43 James Hornsby Valeo 0:36:45
44 Ross Mcnary CXRacing.com 0:36:54
45 Edwardo Hernandez 0:37:01
46 Gary Rogers McDonalds Cycling Team 0:37:20
47 Todd Shuey CES / Crankworks 0:37:46
48 Gregory Dyas 0:37:51
49 Scott Rudy Queen City Wheels 0:37:56
50 Travis Miller unattached 0:38:08
51 Eric Simpson Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team 0:38:37
52 Christopher Averett Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team 0:38:37
53 Peter Gatlin 0:38:50
54 Mark Harris Trek Store Cincinnati 0:39:12
55 Jeremy Crumbaugh Speedway Wheelmen 0:40:40
56 Steven Fecanin @@RP -1LAP
57 Robert Clark Unattached -1LAP
DNF Kendall Spyke
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Midwest Devo 0:42:07
2 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles 0:44:03
3 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling
4 Annajean Dallaire Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:44:22
5 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:44:32
6 Mackenzie Green Borah 0:44:36
7 Jessica Owings MOAB Cyclocross 0:45:06
8 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 0:45:17
9 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels Racing 0:45:28
10 Bridget Donovan Bio Wheels Racing 0:45:43
11 Valarie Gossage Gray Goat Sports 0:45:58
12 Elizabeth Cobb Scholars Inn Bakehouse 0:46:09
13 Rachel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Jr. Racing 0:46:19
14 Kiersta Tucker Wood n Wave 0:46:54
15 Kelly Kowalczyk McDonalds Cycling Team 0:47:19
16 Sharlyn Golding McDonalds Cycling Team 0:47:46
17 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling 0:48:03
18 Karin Reed TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:48:36
19 Staci Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:48:48
20 Kathleen Neff Bishops Bicycles 0:49:01
21 Sydney Lach Kenda 0:49:39
22 Julie Herrmann TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:49:44
23 Flavia Sancier TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:50:00
24 Whitney Burdzilauskas Team Nebo Ridge 0:50:04
25 Elaine Reed Team Nebo Ridge 0:50:26
26 Claudia Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team -1LAP
27 Tiffanie Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
28 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
29 Melissa Stelter -1LAP
30 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures -1LAP
31 Blair Barter Team Hungry! -1LAP
32 Anne Mcdonald Team Hungry -1LAP
33 Kristy Matherly Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor -1LAP
34 Jeni Roosen Bishops -1LAP
35 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
36 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
37 Margaret Burns Team Fleur de Lis
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Peck Matthews Bicycles 0:25:59
2 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 0:27:21
3 Amber Payne Red Zone Cycling 0:29:30
4 Maddie Barter Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:30:05
5 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Cycling 0:31:46
6 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
7 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
8 Allison Mccurry Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
9 Ian O'loughlin Team Hungry -1LAP
10 Catherine Hsu Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Clemons Bishop's Bicycles 0:24:53
2 Molly Trueblood 0:25:12
3 Jennifer Hester Team Fleur de Lis 0:25:33
4 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:25:41
5 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:25:45
6 Elizabeth Schlaudecker Team Hungry 0:25:47
7 Sheila Senft High Desert Bicycles 0:26:49
8 Emma Hayes Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:27:09
9 Melissa Shuey CES / Crankworks 0:27:22
10 Clare Burkhart Team Fleur de lis 0:28:07
11 Oana Bellucci Lionhearths Junior Racing 0:28:20
12 Jennifer Chapman 0:28:23
13 Rachelle Cobb 0:28:34
14 Liz Mease Bishops Bicycles 0:28:38
15 Gabrielle Naile Cross-Team Supreme 0:28:39
16 Sadie Thompson RedZone 0:28:50
17 Deb Ice Vo2 multisport team 0:29:06
18 Fran Bevins Francesca's Warriors 0:29:12
19 Amanda Wolery Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:30:12
20 Gail Blevins Fleur de lis 0:31:18
21 Suzan Young Men of Steel Racing 0:31:19
22 Cathy Smith Team Fleur de Lis 0:31:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 6