Log In
SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix • Oct 27 2013
5
4.3
4.5
4.5
3.1
Light Rain, 51 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4.3
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.5
Tech
3.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eamon Rutledge BIKESPORT/MARKET STREET RACING 26:47
2 Paul Josephson 26:49
3 Paul Trottman 26:52
4 Eric Stobin 27:30
5 Stephen Eggers 27:28
6 Todd Karn CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 27:32
7 Nick Bruskewitz 27:38
8 Chris Luczyk N/A 27:45
9 Adam Bailey 28:02
10 Chase Barton PODIUM CAFE 28:03
11 Eric Cissell BIKE MASTERS 28:11
12 Michael Rohter 28:11
13 Brandon Orstad FISCHER PLUMBING 28:18
14 Whit Hammond 28:31
15 Franco Audia FISCHER PLUMBING 28:48
16 Edward Holmes R4C 28:48
17 Austin Besse 29:07
18 Patrick Fennessy 29:15
19 Robert Stock 29:34
20 James Bogert 29:43
21 Florin Nutu MR. CRAMPYS MULTISPORT CREW 29:48
22 Patrick Mulligan 29:50
23 Miles Morris BICYCLE ADVENTURES 29:51
24 Adam Saegebarth 29:57
25 Philip Schneider 1989 30:00
26 Jeffrey Crombie 30:03
27 Chris Barclay 30:05
28 John Blair SVVC 30:20
29 Tom Howell 30:23
30 Eric Norris ATTACHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO 30:28
31 Phil Hitch 30:29
32 Marc Oplinger 30:49
33 Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 30:52
34 David Hablewitz 31:04
35 Bob Bliss 31:09
36 Daniel Rodriguez 31:15
37 Erik Hollembeak SUCK IT 31:25
38 Peter Maxwell RAISE THE BAR 31:26
39 Nick White 32:08
40 Daniel Kogan 32:34
41 Austin Palmer 32:53
42 Preston Poythress 32:56
43 Kurt Springman CYBORG CYCLING 34:48
44 Phil Macedo 27:12
45 Vivek Nayak T WREXX 27:44
46 Jared Farley 27:57
DNF Brian White FISCHER PLUMBING 8:34
DNF Bruce Pence PSYCHO BUNNY CYCLING
DNF Michael Lee
DNF Tom Stoltz
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Pierce BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING TEAM 30:05
2 Heather Marshall DOUGVASKAS.COM 30:26
3 Kristy Andrews FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 31:17
4 Danielle Hoffman 31:29
5 Tiffany Lamberton DOUGVASKAS.COM 31:40
6 Melinda Irvine NEMESIS RACING 31:50
7 June Kristek 31:56
8 Francie Zant 31:55
9 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 32:04
10 Laurie George ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 32:04
11 Kathryn Beattie FISCHER PLUMBING 32:55
12 Allison Porter 33:00
13 La' Akea siverts CONFLUENCE DIGITAL 33:17
14 Elizabeth Kady BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING TEAM 33:28
15 Heather Larson-paul 33:48
16 Nikki Beaudoin COG NATIVES 34:53
17 Michelle Jack 25:45
18 Crystal Fyfe 26:31
19 Alison May 26:51
20 Anne-gigi Chan 27:06
21 Hannahniah Reed 27:07
22 Fran Connolly 27:12
23 Monica Gallagher 27:56
24 Maxine Coo 28:14
25 Christine Lynch 29:07
26 Nancy Schoeggl 29:08
27 Emily Huff 29:19
28 Courtney Rebich 29:45
29 Marizel Miller 29:55
30 Kelly Schmidt 29:51
31 Lane Hobbs 30:45
32 Sydnie Heberling HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 30:45
33 Valerie Leitholf 34:22
DNF Carisa Kimble 23:38
DNF Nicole Haskey 23:41
DNF Elizabeth Mullaly
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Davis AUDI 50:28
2 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 50:29
3 Garett Heitman BICYCLE CENTRES EVERETT WA - CLIF B 50:29
4 Brian Bressler THE ALGEA VELO 50:31
5 Loren Hanson AUDI 50:31
6 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 51:30
7 Travis Keen AUDI CYCLING 51:53
8 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 52:37
9 Gentry Mcgrath PROJECT 13 47:50
10 Ian Mackie ALKI/RUBICON 48:31
11 Stonich David ALKI/RUBICON 48:55
12 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING 49:00
13 Travis Nease AUDI 49:00
14 Ben Kaplan KELLER RHORBACK 51:08
15 James Weigand SECOND ASCENT/RAGNOROK 53:07
DNF Rich Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Rory Shackles HAGENS BERMAN / LAKE WASHINGTON VEL
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 51:42
2 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 51:43
3 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 52:25
4 Matt Hill CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:44
5 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 46:44
6 Greg Kauper AUDI 46:45
7 Matthew Lynch MAFIA 46:49
8 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 47:03
9 Ron Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 47:04
10 Martin Turek AUDI 47:06
11 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 47:47
12 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 47:46
13 John Alving APEX/CYCLE U 47:47
14 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS 47:51
15 Todd Gallaher GUINNESS CYCLING 47:56
16 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 48:17
17 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER 48:26
18 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING 48:43
19 Craig Undem CYCLE U 48:53
20 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 49:08
21 Todd Anderson NONE 49:19
22 Steve Jensen VOLER/ BICYCLE CENTERS 49:27
23 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 50:19
24 Mark Hubbard AUDI 50:51
25 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 51:03
26 Vern Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 51:25
27 D Byron BIKE HUGGER 48:48
DNF Keith Rollins OLD TOWN 29:33
DNF Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R.
DNF David Karman Hagens Berman
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher RALEIGH - HIFI 48:22
2 Russell Stevenson VOLER CUSTOM CX 48:43
3 Spencer Paxson KONA 48:42
4 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/HIFI CX 48:47
5 Nolan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 49:10
6 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 49:41
7 Ben Storrar DOUGVASKAS.COM 50:09
8 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 50:10
9 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 50:11
10 Ian Crane HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 50:47
11 Chris Ellis VOTER / BICYCLE CENTRE 50:48
12 Kyle Mcgilvray REDLINE BICYCLE 50:52
13 Jason Cemanski MOTOFISH 50:56
14 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 50:58
15 Steven Williams GEORGETOWN BREWING 51:18
16 Mike Foster SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 51:27
17 Richard Arnopol RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 51:29
18 Cunningham Karl GEORGETOWN BREWING 52:27
19 Brian Myers HODALA 52:33
20 Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION 52:42
21 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 52:56
22 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA RACING NORTHWEST 53:08
23 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 53:15
24 Benny Swedberg CAL GIANT SPECIALIZED 53:28
25 David O'Brien RAD RACING NW 53:33
26 Joshua Stinger BIKE RAISING 54:05
27 Benjamin Popper BICYCLE BLUE BOOK / ROCK LOBSTER CY 55:24
28 Ian Mensher GEORGETOWN BREWING 48:27
29 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 48:28
30 Ryan Mcglone BONEYARD CYCLING 48:29
31 Randy Bott HSPCC 49:37
32 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 51:18
33 Philip Booth 52:00
DNF Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL 40:42
DNF Jesse Giordano US MILITARY CYCLING 30:36
DNF Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 23:38
DNF Carson Miller JAMIS CX 5:49
DNF Noah Trescott SOFT LIKE KITTEN / QUIVER BIKES
DNF Jason Williams PCP
DNF Kevin Andrews FSA
DNF Gian Dalle angelini CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler BIKESPORT NW / JAMIS 36:37
2 Jenni Gaertner MOTOFISH RACING 36:58
3 Natalie Koncz ZUSTER CYCLING 37:41
4 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 38:12
5 Anne-marije Rook TEAM GROUP HEALTH / SOUND VELO CYCL 38:53
6 Julie Robertson zivin RECYCLED CYCLES 39:03
7 Lori King FISCHER PLUMBING 39:03
8 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 39:12
9 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 39:42
10 Jadine Riley 40:07
11 Carrie Eller RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:27
12 Andrea Casebolt RAD RACING NW 40:29
13 Lindsy Campbell 40:40
14 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:17
15 Ellen Ruotsala GROUP HEALTH 42:23
DNF Lea Stralka RAGNAROK
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Adsero RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:24
2 Steve Westover OLD 42:33
3 Barney Gill OLD TOWN 42:37
4 Greg Heath HODALA 42:48
5 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 42:48
6 Jc Ramirez EST[E] 43:00
7 Rick Birdsey CYCLE U/APEX RACING 42:59
8 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:16
9 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 43:29
10 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 43:36
11 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING 43:39
12 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 43:39
13 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 43:39
14 Christian Folk HODALA 43:48
15 Tim Smith SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 43:50
16 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 44:01
17 Clark Rider ALKI-RUBICON RACING 44:08
18 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA 44:21
19 Matt Soja PCP RACING 44:23
20 Nick Leggett FIRST STRIKE RACING/SLALOM CONSULTI 44:22
21 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 44:26
22 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 44:40
23 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING 44:50
24 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING / RAVENNA CAPITAL 44:50
25 Matt Morrisson RAD RACING NW 44:55
26 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 45:02
27 Derek Blagg HUP UNITED 45:10
28 Matthew Oseto AUDI 45:23
29 Thad Boss BIKESPORT RACING 45:25
30 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE 45:26
31 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 45:27
32 Landon Sealey GARAGE RACING 45:30
33 Joseph Ecker SLALOM CONSULTING 45:51
34 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 46:09
35 Peter Eby 46:14
36 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:17
37 Jonathan Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 46:25
38 Daniel Milner BLUE ROOSTERS/SPORTS MEDICINE CLINI 46:28
39 Jeff Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:35
40 Geoffrey Crofoot KELLY ROHRBACK 46:48
41 Charly George VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 46:49
42 Daniel Liberator CUCINA FRESCA 46:52
43 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:16
44 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 47:35
45 Marco Desimone AUDI 47:38
46 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:53
47 Eric Malsbary TRAILHEAD RACING 48:27
48 Andrew Lamb GEORGETOWN 48:37
49 Dale Dolejsi 43:47
50 Jeff Evans CONFLUENCE/DOUBLECHECK 44:50
DNF Geoffrey Grosenbach VELOMINATI
DNF Jason Mcclurg MAFIA RACING NW
DNF Andrew Francis SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF Wesley Hodgson SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF David Lasartemeeks
DNF Conal Groom SEATTLE ROWING CENTER
DNF Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
DNF Dan Doran HSP
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Whaley FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 43:41
2 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 43:52
3 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING 44:09
4 Matthew Stanigar CUCINA FRESCA 44:20
5 Dave Pearson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 44:25
6 Kempton Baker BICYCLE ADVENTURES 44:57
7 Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA 45:00
8 Bernard Georges 333FAB FACTORY TEAM 45:09
9 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 45:14
10 Jason Cameron RECYCLED CYCLES 45:14
11 David Hull FREEMOTION 45:15
12 Christopher Mendoza OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 45:37
13 James Beieler FANATIK BIKE CO. 45:40
14 Mark Mirante GARAGE RACING 45:52
15 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING 45:49
16 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 46:01
17 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 46:13
18 Jim Knapik VANTRIX 46:53
19 Will Fernyhough FISCHER PLUMBING 46:57
20 Stephen Benson MAFIA RACING 46:58
21 Andrew Novikoff RAGNAROK 47:03
22 Jim O'Brien RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT/STEP DOW 47:04
23 Chris Mahan CUCINA FRESCA 47:06
24 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 47:20
25 George Jackson OTB 47:21
26 Paul Porte MONTANA VELO 47:30
27 D Parsons MR CRAMPY'S 48:11
28 Jerry Logan 48:43
29 Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:28
30 Martin Van eycke jr. TACOMA BIKE RACING 41:48
31 Tom Biehl 20/20 FUEL 41:57
32 Kenton Berg SCCA / STARBUCKS 42:32
33 Scott Monett TACOMA BIKE 42:58
34 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 43:26
35 Joseph Christian AVANTI RACING/BLUE ROOSTER 46:10
DNF John Mchale 20/20 FUEL 12:55
DNF Bob Sherrick OLD TOWN BICYCLE
DNF Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
DNF Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL
DNF Davo Queen 20/20 FUEL
DNF Todd Baumeister CYCLE U/APEX RACING
DNF John Bissell BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE
DNF Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL
DNF Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM
DNF Robert Trombley PNW CYCLOCROSS
DNF Mark Portin CUCINA FRESCA
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Gillis HSP 41:17
2 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 41:18
3 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 41:46
4 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 42:02
5 Aaron Griffith SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:04
6 Stewart Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 42:19
7 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:21
8 Clinton Seal VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 42:26
9 Andrew Erickson HOUSE WINE RACING 42:38
10 Jordan Jackson STOP CMV/THE RECYCLE SHOP 42:47
11 Garrett Charlson AUDI 42:46
12 Dieter Laskowski 43:05
13 Matt Kreger 43:07
14 Kurt Litsinger CYCLE U/APEX RACING 43:07
15 Scott Wenning 43:09
16 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:09
17 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA 43:29
18 Ethan Lyons HUSKY CYCLING 43:28
19 Chris Baker CYCLE U/APEX RACING 43:34
20 Kellen Rack SWIFT INDUSTRIES 43:36
21 Marcus Williams CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 43:39
22 Tim Hubner BFF CYCLING 43:36
23 Sam Dodd SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:47
24 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 43:51
25 Nate Hoe HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:56
26 Peter Streit SCCA / STARBUCKS 37:42
27 Wally Hockman CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 37:55
28 Milo Steimle AUDI CYCLING 38:22
29 Paul Sage HOUSE WINE 38:21
30 Sean Mcgraw HAGENS BERMAN 38:32
31 Edward Roberts HUP UNITED 38:34
32 Carsten Croff REVENNA CAPITAL 38:38
33 Scott Reese SPORTSMAN 38:42
34 Colin Ferguson PAINCAVE CYCLING 38:57
35 Gary Ballas EPOCH MEDICAL 39:00
36 Tony Blazejack SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 39:22
37 Jeremy Bowler BIKESPORT 39:22
38 Alex Rice BIKESPORT 39:32
39 Patrick Dunn 39:47
40 Robert King FISCHER PLUMBING 40:11
41 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:03
42 Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:16
DNF Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 25:02
DNF Mark Rogers HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Huebner GREGG'STREK RACING 39:33
2 Cassie Ross 39:37
3 Gina Estep EST[E] 39:52
4 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 40:18
5 Erica Lengacher RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:25
6 Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:32
7 Hannah Neubeck TRAILHEAD RACING 41:05
8 Alexie Montaland PETERSON RACING P/B SPOKESWOMEN 41:42
9 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA / STARBUCKS 41:50
10 Wendy Stredwick TEAM REP 42:00
11 Molly Martin MAFIA RACING NW 42:32
12 Tina Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:49
13 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 35:57
14 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 36:00
15 Anne Kessler ALKI/RUBICON 36:27
16 Vanessa Johnson SCCA / STARBUCKS 37:09
17 Carolyn Carlstrom GREGG'S 38:37
18 Alicia Mccann SPOKESWOMEN RACING/PETERSON BICYCLE 42:04
DNF Lindsay Meyer SEATTLE ROWING CENTER
DNF Joanne Anderson HODALA
DNF Molly Foster HODALA
DNF Adrienne Moore TEAM GROUP HEALTH
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiff Koehn FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 30:43
2 Shay Goodlund WHOLE FOODS MARKET CYCLING 30:45
3 Ruaraidh Stenson LAKEMONT CC 31:12
4 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 31:26
5 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 31:28
6 Pat Miller 31:27
7 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY 31:33
8 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC 31:34
9 Cameron Janes HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 31:36
10 Douglas Vaskas OTB 31:33
11 Patrick Smith ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 31:40
12 Mathew Johnson 31:42
13 Joel Liefke MOTOFISH RACING 31:44
14 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:45
15 Peter Nelson BIKESPORT RACING 32:13
16 Brent Morrow 32:16
17 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 32:20
18 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 32:17
19 Kevin Sayler 32:21
20 Stephen Bentsen 20/20 FUEL 32:21
21 Damon Gjording MR CRAMPY 32:25
22 James Mitchell SQUADRA CERVEZA 32:32
23 Paul Bishop SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 32:32
24 Dennis Woods SQUADRA CERVEZA 32:32
25 Jeff Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 32:39
26 Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 32:39
27 Nick Everington VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 32:52
28 Paul Norrell 32:53
29 Michael Callahan 32:53
30 Michael Ubezzi 33:01
31 Mike Hanney ATTACHMATE SVVC 32:59
32 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 33:03
33 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 33:05
34 Greg Dempsey jr. 33:03
35 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 33:07
36 Loren Pokorny HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 33:05
37 Mark Longman 33:20
38 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 33:19
39 Richard Potter ROBOTS <3 33:21
40 Peter Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 33:25
41 Jason Ament ACTIVE WATER 33:34
42 Breckenridge Cartwright UNATTACHED 33:35
43 Justin Pearson THE DOME STUDIO 33:37
44 Simon Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 33:41
45 Dan Ronco 33:45
46 Brad Coston HOUSE WINE RACING 33:48
47 Travis Fulton MOTOFISH RACING 33:54
48 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 33:54
49 Michael Ipsen 33:59
50 Matthew Mack 34:04
51 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 34:06
52 Dave Kimble SUPER FAST MONKEY HAT 34:16
53 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 34:21
54 Scott Harder BROADMARK CAPITAL 34:23
55 Owen Paulus CUCINA FRESCA 34:27
56 Peter Cousseau 34:29
57 James Rial 34:32
58 Brian Decker SQADRA CERVEZA 34:20
59 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 34:33
60 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 34:40
61 Mike Hahn TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 34:41
62 Jeffrey Erbstein PLATYPUS 34:45
63 Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 34:54
64 Steve Apel 34:54
65 Brennan Marquez 35:16
66 Wright Dickinson 35:14
67 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 35:23
68 Chris Kunin CYCLE U 35:38
69 James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 35:39
70 Chris Huffman OTB 35:39
71 Dan Labuda GARAGE 35:46
72 Jeff Reibman 35:50
73 Eric Davis TACOMA CYCLOCROSS (TCX) 36:10
74 Chris Gross 36:19
75 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 36:20
76 Tory Grant OLD TOWN BICYCLE 36:30
77 Matt Jennings 36:52
78 Scott Braswell MOTOFISH 37:10
79 Brian Dewey AVANTI RACING CLUB 37:27
80 Mike Ermak EVERGREEN MTB 37:46
81 John Pryor 37:54
82 Neal Poland PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 38:04
83 Jawara Oconnor 38:16
84 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING TEAM/LAKE 35:10
85 Jesse Longman 35:16
DNF Jonathan Barr GARAGE
DNF Tucker Schonberg GLUTEUS MAXIMUS
DNF Kyle Foss IC3NW/UGM CYCLING TEAM
DNF Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER / SPORTS MEDICINE CLIN
DNF Roger Hutchison PINTS & COWBELLS RACING
DNF Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION-TEAM Y-TRAIN
DNF Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
DNF Brian Marr GARAGE RACING
DNF Joshua Warborg
DNF Shawn Bryant BLUE ROOSTER
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rodde 31:15
2 Paul Yetter 31:25
3 Conrad Steffens CYCLEU/APEX 31:26
4 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 31:49
5 Jan Heine BICYCLE QUARTERLY 31:56
6 Jeff Johnstone CUCINA FRESCA 32:04
7 Darrin Grund ESCAPE VELOCITY 32:18
8 William Alcorn OLD TOWN BIKE (OTB) 32:20
9 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MEDICINE 32:35
10 Michael Mcguffin CUCINA FRESCA 32:40
11 Peter Graham 32:46
12 Pete Colbeck FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 32:53
13 John Wendl FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 33:01
14 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 33:01
15 Eric Redrup EUROSPORTS 33:01
16 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 33:05
17 Robin Sarner 33:11
18 Chris Blair 4 CORNERS 33:10
19 Robert Rice BIKESPORT 33:24
20 Andrew Bury NEMESIS RACING 33:28
21 David Howell 33:27
22 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 33:39
23 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. 33:53
24 Jerry Logan 33:50
25 Mike Doherty 33:53
26 Todd Reedy 33:54
27 Mike Burris 33:54
28 Bob Mcgee OTB 34:04
29 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 34:05
30 David Mcintosh CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 34:08
31 Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 34:11
32 Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 34:25
33 Dan Von seggern 34:27
34 John Harris BIKESPORT RACING 34:26
35 Nathan Harrison 34:26
36 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 35:03
37 Georges Yates R4C 35:05
38 Shane Kromrey VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 35:02
39 Howard Z. freeman 35:07
40 Todd Cowles FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 35:08
41 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 35:11
42 Jeff Scott ATTACHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO CLUB 35:14
43 David Mcbride HEDONSPEED 35:13
44 Jim Peterson HSPCC 35:22
45 Michael Levenson MR CRAMPY'S 35:24
46 Al Beauchamp RAISE THE BAR 35:28
47 William Tsang 35:27
48 Chris Hermoso 35:30
49 Scott Cary SLALOM/ELEMENT 35:37
50 John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES 35:34
51 Martin Bayne FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 35:43
52 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 35:50
53 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE 36:05
54 John Sullivan 36:10
55 Harrison Magun 36:26
56 Chris Huggins 36:46
57 Greg Gizinski 29:38
58 Scott Spears 29:45
59 Douglass Mccrae 31:16
60 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 31:40
61 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 31:34
62 Chris Way CYCLE U 32:03
63 Mark Weishaar 33:28
64 Bryan Willman 33:39
DNF Paul Camera SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
DNF Kevin Flick RECYCLED CYCLES
DNF Dan Davidson
DNF Tim Knudson OLD TOWN BICYCLE
DNF Darol Tuttle SCCA / STARBUCKS
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 43:42
2 Benjamin King 43:46
3 Graham Robinson 44:05
4 Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING 44:11
5 Scott Reed FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 44:21
6 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 44:24
7 Josh Mcbee HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 44:49
8 Blake Davidson BIKE HUGGER 44:51
9 Matthew Wilkinson RAD RACING NW 45:11
10 Andy Campbell MOTOFISH RACING 45:17
11 Joseph Giannetto 45:18
12 Pb Thiffault HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 45:13
13 Ryan Reisbick CHINOOK CYCLING OF YAKIMA 45:31
14 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 45:24
15 Andrew Bowerman HOUSE WINE 45:43
16 Matthew Paul 45:49
17 Erik Philipson HAGENS BERMAN 45:49
18 Andrew Laughlin GEORGETOWN BREWERY 45:55
19 Eric Langlais PLATYPUS 46:01
20 Jeff Nelson AUDI 46:03
21 Andrew Alexander FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 45:50
22 Sven-erik Nielsen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:11
23 Leigh Thurgood HAGENS BERMAN 46:12
24 Richard Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP 46:24
25 Joe Gray EXPERTO CREDE 46:19
26 Wade Schultz 46:30
27 Todd Schneider RECYCLED CYCLES / BOAT STREET 46:33
28 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:56
29 Guido Zgraggen QT2 SYSTEMS 47:00
30 Nick Boroughs 46:53
31 Mitchell Thornton SLALOM CEDCONSULTING 47:20
32 Matt Seguin 47:22
33 Joseph Hall CYCLEU/APEX 40:20
34 James Hart FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 40:26
35 David Brunelle PCP RACING 40:35
36 Niall Smart UNAFFILIATED 40:26
37 Theodore Choi EST[E] 40:45
38 Kyle Griggs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:56
39 Wes Wahlin SCCA / STARBUCKS 41:04
40 Max Wigley SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:46
41 Torrey Kuhlmann 41:02
42 Robert Schwartz 41:02
43 Edward Praitis PCP RACING 41:12
44 Steven Kady BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING TEAM 41:08
45 Maxwell Willis HUSKY CYCLING 41:16
46 Blair Vanderlugt 41:16
47 Miles Pederson 41:32
48 Jesse Eschenroeder 41:29
49 Robert Grunau 41:39
50 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 41:43
51 Christopher Somerville 41:44
52 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 41:45
53 Braden Lenny BIKE RAISING 41:57
54 Robert Axel anderson 41:59
55 Paul Bishop SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 41:58
56 William Trask HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:21
57 Nate Deam 42:32
58 Andy Brown 42:26
59 Adam Phaneuf 42:23
60 Nathan Young NATIVE 42:31
61 Hunter Smoak 42:34
62 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 42:38
63 Ryan Stucky ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 42:49
64 Nick Aadland 42:39
65 Charlie Clay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:48
66 Eric Holm MAFIA RACING 42:46
67 Geoffrey Murray SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:55
68 Kevin Tamura AUDI 43:04
69 Richard Macgregor SHRED CLUB 43:20
70 Greg Hodges HEKTIC 43:33
71 Rob Johnson 43:38
72 Benjamin Groenhout BIKE RAISING 43:28
73 Stephen Snider BIKE MASTERS 43:35
74 Justin Johnson 43:44
75 Andrew Carlberg TEAM SPINCYCLE 43:50
76 Justin Kong RAISE THE BAR 43:58
77 Tyler Clark 43:49
78 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U 44:18
79 Taylor Sizemore SHRED CLUB 44:24
80 Ian Graves 44:34
81 Ian Colville STEP DOWN RACING/RAVENNA CAPITAL MA 44:54
82 Brian Ecker ROYAL FAMILY OF INTERNATIONAL ACCLA 44:57
83 Geoffrey Nelson TEAM WEDGIE 45:25
84 Chris Clevenger CLASSIC CYCLE 45:28
85 Aaron Urquidez RIDE... 45:58
86 Jordan Lucke 47:03
87 Sterling Boom TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 47:01
88 Steve Simonson TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 47:03
89 Luke Grant SLALOM CONSULTING RACING TEAM 47:42
90 Nathan Kane THRILLDERNESS 47:53
91 Alex Khan 48:12
92 Kyle Trefry 40:29
93 Scott Grinsell 40:48
94 Alberto Santiago AVANTI- BLUE ROOSTERS 41:34
DNF Jason Huff 37:49
DNF Michael Mclane MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT 20:04
DNF Jay Boynton 23:24
DNF Jonas Bakkane
DNF Mike Jors GREGG'S TREK
DNF Carsten Belanich
DNF David Polansky SEATTLE UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB
DNF Caleb Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK
DNF Alex Walentynowicz RAD RACING NW
DNF David Gaible KIRKLAND BICYCLES
DNF Andrew Zeigler PCP RACING
DNF Eliott Schloetel HOUSE WINE RACING
DNF Eric Davis TACOMA CYCLOCROSS (TCX)
DNF Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liz Nettles RECYCLED CYCLE RACING 33:34
2 Amanda (mandi) hall 33:37
3 Marissa Carr VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 33:56
4 Alicia Masiulis 35:07
5 Delia Massey QUALEY GRANITE/ROSE BIKE 35:53
6 Lindsey Nietmann 36:01
7 Erin Heard 36:09
8 Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 36:11
9 Jackie Logan 36:28
10 Aynslee King RAD RACING 36:40
11 Erin Folk 36:42
12 Amanda Anttila-oza TEAM GROUP HEALTH 37:07
13 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 37:08
14 Betsy Boyce MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP 37:13
15 Karla Schultz 37:18
16 Stephanie Sipes TACOMA BIKE 37:21
17 Eryn Maris PETERSON RACING 37:32
18 Victoria Goodall GEORGETOWN BREWING 37:52
19 Amber Gunning SCCA / STARBUCKS 37:57
20 Christina Miller SOFT LIKE KITTEN 38:19
21 Melissa Eamer 38:23
22 Elle Lee 38:30
23 Vicky Mccaffree N/A 38:31
24 Megan Fay NUUN 38:43
25 Elizabeth Smith 38:46
26 Mallory Travis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 39:03
27 Andrea Imler GROUP HEALTH 39:09
28 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 39:14
29 Piper Strand 39:21
30 Joellen Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 39:51
31 Linnea Nasman PETERSON RACING P/B SPOKESWOMEN 40:13
32 Myann Refai UW HUSKY CYCLING 33:00
33 Aimee Warnke SPOKEWOMAN/PETERSON 33:19
34 Annie Bilotta 34:52
35 Monica Gallagher 37:29
DNF Jessica Emard BIKESPORT
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC 26:24
2 Kelsey Wood HODALA 26:53
3 Jordan Crump SOFT LIKE KITTEN 27:37
4 Jim Wallingford HOUSE WINE RACING 27:52
5 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 28:20
6 Jim Hawk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 28:20
7 Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 28:53
8 Mark Kranwinkle 29:14
9 Mark Levine RAISE THE BAR 29:27
10 Ryan Brown FISCHER PLUMBING 30:14
11 Mark Lovre 30:21
12 Fred Sundin PACIFIC BIKE 30:58
13 Michael Hutchinson TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 31:22
14 Mark Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP/ IRON HORSE 33:15
15 Gaetano Spataro 33:31
DNF Erik Solberg FOCUS 7:38
DNF Justin Voss
DNF Mikey Mcdonald SCORPIUS CYCLES
DNF Erik Viafore CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
DNF Casey Cramer
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Nelson CYBORG CYCLING 30:23
DNF Trey Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING 25:24
2 Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING 25:24
3 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 26:10
4 Skyler Schroeder RAD RACING NW 26:36
5 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 26:35
6 Derrick Howlett BIKE MASTERS 26:37
7 Titus Bender REVEL RAD RACING 27:20
8 Justin King FISCHER PLUMBING 27:33
9 Henry Geary 27:34
10 Jack Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 27:34
11 Marcus Leahy 29:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gideon Bender REVEL RAD RACING 25:16
2 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 25:46
3 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 26:02
4 Croix Cameron RAD RACING NW 26:20
5 Sam Zivin CYCLE U 29:35
6 Leander Van de fen BICYCLE QUARTERLY 29:40
7 John Christian AVANTI/BLUE ROOSTER 30:26
8 Zach Marien 31:26
9 Skylar Mercer 32:00
10 Holden Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY 32:47
11 Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING 25:01
12 Alex Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 26:30
13 Mikey Munoz CYCLE UNIVERSITY 28:26
14 Graham Cowles FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 29:26
15 Sam Kallick 40:20
DNF Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U 14:42
DNF Matt Adolf SLALOM CONSULTING RACING
DNF Alastair Magun CYCLE U
DNF George Cretu FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE UNIVERSITY 26:53
2 Jack Spranger RAD RACING NW 28:27
3 Kyle Dickinson REVEL / RAD RACING NW 28:32
4 Jakob Buchanan CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 29:49
5 Trey Trefry 29:48
6 Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U 31:23
7 Karl Praitis 25:01
8 Ezekial Bender RAD RACING NW 25:24
9 Addison Lee 25:35
10 Parker King REVEL / RAD RACING NW 25:38
11 Peter Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER 26:29
12 Michael Freeman 26:24
13 Winston Hackett RYAN AND ROBBIE LLC 27:17
14 Jude Bender RAD RACING 27:43
15 Jack Harris BIKESPORT RACING 29:00
16 Joe Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 29:09
17 Gavin Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 29:16
18 Atticus Mcnulty WEDGIE 29:18
19 Euan Mcelwaine 30:20
20 Theo Huggins PCP RACING 30:29
21 Baden Kowal BIKESPORT RACING 30:39
22 Jaden Soja 30:45
23 Johan Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 31:00
24 Kole Johnson 31:35
25 Zachary Kunin INDEPENDENT 31:29
26 Jonathan Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 31:41
27 Michael Levenson MR CRAMPY'S 31:43
28 Keagan Johnson 32:22
29 Anthony Levenson MR CRAMPPY'S 23:31
30 Max Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 24:06
31 True Erbeeck ALKI/RUBICON 24:51
32 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 25:30
33 Pascal Lovre 25:56
34 Jacob Eby 26:19
DNF Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 23:59
DNF Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Springman CYBORG CYCLING 25:16
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Park 2020 CYCLE 32:01
2 Anna Feldman 20/20 FUEL 33:05
DNF Sarah Wood 20/20 FUEL
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 31:55
2 Rose Kranwinkle BILLINGS MS 25:41
3 Faith Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 29:03
4 Anna Munoz CYCLE UNIVETSITY 30:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Meyers MRM RACING 24:17
2 Annalise Rosser RAD RACING NW 24:38
3 Bronwynn Garaouy CYCLE U 27:45
4 Isabella Meyers MRM RACING 31:39
5 Poppy Knorr BLUE ROOSTER SMC 32:02
6 Meghan Funston 33:17
7 Annika Alving MOTOFISH 33:24
8 Lili Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 24:54
DNF Zosia Krajcovic EDURANCE SPORTS NW 24:00
DNF Eleanor Miller 16:02
DNF Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Wright WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 31:10
2 Kevin Johnson CENTER CYCLE RENTON 31:47
3 Woody Cox FISCHER PLUMBING 32:06
4 Rob Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING 32:14
5 Joel Burklund FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 32:21
6 John Roberts 32:41
7 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 32:56
8 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 33:07
9 Tim Petrick BD ROOFING 33:23
10 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 33:28
11 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING RACING/JET CITY VE 33:35
12 Alex Rising FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 33:41
13 Ian Searle TEAM DOUBLECHECK 33:48
14 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 33:50
15 Michael Smith BIKE MASTERS- WA 33:50
16 Eric Mamroth N/A 34:12
17 Mike Tanksley 34:40
18 Dave Hull 34:43
19 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER 35:18
20 Greg Heitman DOUBLECHECK 35:25
21 Dennis Stumpp FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 35:35
22 Amos Galpin PROJEKT ISOTOPE 28:39
23 William Rissberger TEAM DOUBLECHECK 28:55
24 Tim Mccormick FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 29:39
25 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 30:17
26 Tom O'hara BIKEMAN 31:00
27 Willard Park 2020 CYCLE 33:42
28 Frank Montecalvo 35:42
DNF Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA
DNF Ken Yalowitz
DNF Bob Agopsowicz CYCLE U
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Jensen TRAILHEAD RACING 39:52
2 Robbie Phillips BLUE ROOSTER SMC 40:17
3 Sabrina Hendrick FISCHER PLUMBING 40:19
4 Leah Kiviat JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 41:02
5 Theresa Harding SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 41:02
6 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:08
7 Rachel Mclain-rollins OLD TOWN BICYCLE 36:41
8 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 36:41
9 Deborah Rubens MAFIA RACING NW 37:04
10 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 37:05
11 Sara Rigel MAFIA RACING NW 38:40
12 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 39:21
13 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SMC 39:50
DNF Erin Tse TEAM GROUP HEALTH
DNF Tiffany Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to