Log In
Canton Cup • Oct 26 2013
4.5
1.6
3.1
2.8
2.9
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 18 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
1.6
Moisture
3.1
Accel
2.8
Tech
2.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing 00:57:29
2 Nicholas Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 00:57:35
3 Jesse Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 00:58:29
4 Sean Pantellere Stampede! P/B Budd Bike Works 00:58:33
5 Max Judelson 00:59:01
6 Adam Myerson SmartStop / Mock Orange Bikes p/b R 00:59:11
7 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 00:59:12
8 Michael Wissell 00:59:35
9 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 00:59:52
10 Kevin Sweeney CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 01:00:17
11 Charles Berhtram GPM Sport 01:00:25
12 Matthew Means C3-Twenty20cycling.com 01:00:29
13 Adam Sullivan Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli 01:00:56
14 Kurt Belhumeur 01:01:16
15 Daniel Vaillancourt 01:01:23
16 John Burns 01:01:31
17 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 01:01:32
18 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo 01:01:45
19 Chris Algar Cape Cod Cycling Club LLC 01:02:06
20 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy 01:02:11
21 Joshua Anderson Essex County Velo 01:02:20
22 Ian Schon -
23 Benjamin Pagano Riverside Racing 01:03:04
24 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 01:03:17
25 Matthew Sousa 01:03:26
26 David Warner Green Line Velo 01:03:43
27 Cam Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team -
28 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo -
29 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design -
30 Doug Thorp acidotic Racing -
31 Preston Buehrer B2/C2 p/b Boloco 01:05:02
32 Kevin Wolfson Boston Bicycle School 01:05:10
33 Hughes Burridge -
34 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 01:05:17
35 Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club 01:06:03
36 Scott Glowa Broadway Bicycle School +1 lap
DNF AJ Moran Green Line Velo -
DNF Justin Coelho -
DNF Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC -
DNF Craig Calhoun -
DNF Jonathan Anderson -
DNF Charles Clarkson Hup United -
DNF Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy -
DNF Manny Goguen C.F. Racing -
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 00:36:02
2 Greg Gunsalus Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 00:36:19
3 Collin Mccormack 00:37:06
4 Sean Goguen 00:38:13
5 Jaymz Lipinski Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 00:38:24
6 Christian Moreau -
7 Christopher Golden -
8 Connor Cox CCB -
9 Baden Cox -
10 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling Club -
11 Anna Savage GirlsFirst p/b Milton CAT -
12 Cormac Rohda Broadway Bicycle School -
13 - - Number missed - contact an Official
14 Liam Engel -
15 Lizzy Gunsalus -
16 George Piepgras -
17 Kaia Schmid Cyclocrossworld -
18 Andrew Scott -
19 Sophia Engel -
20 Jillian Walsh Stedmans Bicycle Co -
DNF Timothy Golden -
DNF Mikko Ano -
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club
2 Ethan Young-kershaw
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donnie Seib Bikeman.com
DNF Ethan Pearl NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Collins 00:32:53
2 Rick Mackie SLIJK Velo club 00:33:00
3 Joe Walsmith -
4 William Sheehan Cyclocrossworld 00:33:14
5 Josh Araujo 00:33:24
6 Adam Walton NEBC p/b Cycle Loft -
7 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club -
8 William Matlack QuadCycles -
9 Christian Butts -
10 Robert Hildebrandt Cape Cod Cycling Club LLC -
11 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania -
12 Michael Olbrys Minuteman Road Club -
13 Colin Piepgras -
14 Stephen Putnam 00:33:55
15 Eric Bascombe -
16 Darrin Beek -
17 Douglas Meyer North American Velo -
18 Doug Dayhoff Keep It Tight -
19 Rick Tobin Union Velo Club -
20 Seth Ustaitis -
21 John Hawkes 00:34:41
22 Jon Mcneill 00:34:45
23 Reid Hutchins 00:34:47
24 Jim Gomez QuadCycles -
25 James Mayol -
26 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling -
27 Jay Hanley -
28 Josh Kapp -
29 John Fice Grace Bicycles Velo Club -
30 Richard Wolfe -
31 Shaun Daylor -
32 Jason Carleton -
33 David Parmelee Essex County Velo -
34 Miguel Rivera -
35 Ryan Larson -
36 Robert Hoenick Swansea Velo Club -
37 Jeff Earl -
38 Danny Saccoccio Swansea Velo Club -
39 Peter Werner -
40 Vance Perry Twin Six 00:35:50
41 Eric Johnson -
42 Jordan Frank -
43 Marty Tribandis Fritzs Bicycle Shop -
44 William Harrington Essex County Velo -
45 Fred Hoff Weston Posse -
46 Steven Brandt -
47 Michael O\'donnell Blue Hills CYcling Club -
48 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com 00:36:40
49 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 00:36:57
50 Nathan Whipple 00:37:01
51 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club -
52 Matt Lichack -
53 Dan Desmarais 00:37:36
54 Leigh Knowlton -
55 Thomas West 00:38:25
56 David Goldberg -
57 John Stovall 00:38:41
58 Steven Curran Mass Bay Road Club 00:38:47
59 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 00:38:52
60 Jd Donnellan 00:39:04
61 Leonardo Toma -
62 Josef Simon -
63 Marc Cedrone Minuteman Road Club -
64 William Stevens -
65 Kevin Sullivan -
66 Paul Goguen C.F. Racing -
67 Todd Alessandri Grace Bicycles Velo Club -
68 John Reilly 00:42:36
69 Eric Schraut -
70 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge -
71 David Burgdorf -
DNF Jay Walsh Swamp Yankee Road Club -
DNF Kenny Fries -
DNF Kevin Violet Sea Sports Cycling -
DNF Ben Lupovitz -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Schmid CCB Racing 00:38:03
2 Don Seib Bikeman.com 00:38:31
3 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club 00:38:34
4 R. Michael Mckittrick Broadway Bicycle School 00:38:40
5 Wade Summers TWZ Masters Cycling Team 00:38:49
6 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 00:38:53
7 Christopher White BOB Cycling/Speed Merchant Aero Win 00:38:59
8 John Golden Landry's Bicycles 00:39:06
9 Jon Bernhard Riverside Racing 00:39:06
10 Geoff Williams ENGVT 00:39:15
11 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 00:39:24
12 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T -
13 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com Cycling Club 00:39:50
14 Scott Brooks NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:39:56
15 Alexis Arapoff Bikeman.com 00:40:01
16 Edward Parsons HUP United 00:40:02
17 Matt Donovan Dedhambike.com 00:40:23
18 Vincent Bolt Spin Arts Cycling 00:40:30
19 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe 00:40:31
20 Paul Cox CCB Racing -
21 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK -
22 Richard Pirro NESS/Shimano 00:40:51
23 Garett Burke -
24 Matthew Whiteley SVC/Bikeworks 00:41:10
25 Christian Baker bikebarnracing.com 00:41:15
26 Mike Kavanaugh 00:41:21
27 Mark Burns -
28 Todd Prekaski 00:41:29
29 David Fredrickson 00:41:51
30 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 00:41:57
31 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 00:42:00
32 Kevin Brant Grace Bicycles Velo Club 00:42:03
33 C Todd Lombardo Hup United 00:42:35
34 Richard Brown 00:42:45
35 Paul Weiss 00:43:13
36 Roger Cadman Hup United 00:43:45
37 Andrew Cooper The Velo Resource 00:45:31
38 Shawn Mc carthy -
DNF Michael Cole -
DNF David Stacey Blue Steel Cyclery -
DNF Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling -
DNF Mitchell Medeiros -
DNF John Mosher Wheelworks Racing -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI/Clif Bar
2 David Belknap Cycle Lodge
3 Eiric Marro Sunapee Racing Team
4 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo Club
5 David Corrigan Fritz's Bicycle Shop
6 Mark Suprenant
7 Eric Derivera Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery
8 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
9 - - Number missed - contact an Official
10 Brian Mcinnis
11 Paul Nyberg TWZ Masters Cycling Team
12 Kevin Callahan Cycle Lodge
13 Bruce Schwab
14 Normand Collard Bikeman.com
15 William Sawyer Spin Arts Cycling
16 Peter Crowley Northampton Cycling Club
17 Marc Tatar
18 Timothy Shea Blue Steel Cyclery
19 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo/ClassBook.com
20 Mark Doherty Sunapee Racing Team
21 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo
22 James Paterson Spin Arts Cycling
23 Thomas Hurley bikebarnracing.com
24 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club
25 Wes Deane Swamp Yankee Road Club
26 Keith Enderle Nerac Earth
27 Brian Bigelow The Velo Resource
28 David King Riverside Racing
29 Gary Passler Masters Road
30 James Godbey 545 Velo
31 John Tickle Flandria cafe/ Bikeworks
32 Mike Robinson Bikeman.com
33 Fran Boudreau
34 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo
35 - - Number missed - contact an Official
36 Donald Crowell Blue Steel Cyclery
37 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight
38 David Powell Competitive Edge Cycling
39 David Leedberg Spin Arts Cycling
40 David Foley WeeBIKE Racing
41 Paul Lussier Competitive Edge Cycling
42 John Weferling Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
43 Lee Strout Bikeman.com
44 Garabed Minasian
45 Bill Papp Seaside Cycle
46 James Scally Cape Cod Cycling Club LLC
47 Carl Brown CCB Racing
48 Robert Mortensen Cycle Lodge
49 Tom Doucette Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
50 Jon Steppic
51 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo
52 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club
53 Robert Beaulieu
54 Mike Cyr
55 Steve Abbott
56 John Mosby Cyclocrossracing.com
57 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com
58 Raymond Martin Union Velo Club LTD
59 William Bonin
60 Tri Vinh Competitive Edge Cycling
61 Matthew Juros ECV
62 Howard Johannessen Capital Bicycle Racing Club
63 David Holmander The Velo Resource
64 Scott Wagner
DNF Stanford Smith Weston Posse
DNF David Fagnant Union Velo Club
DNF David Schachte Union Velo Club
DNF Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling
DNF Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 00:38:02
2 Cory Small Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 00:38:19
3 David Dornaus Corner Cycle Cycling Club 00:38:27
4 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 00:38:34
5 Toby Walch Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 00:38:38
6 AJ Moran Green Line Velo -
7 Preston Buehrer B2/C2 p/b Boloco 00:38:52
8 Crystal Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:39:19
9 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design -
10 David Warner Green Line Velo -
11 Anson Ross CLR -
12 Cory Johannessen 00:39:37
13 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling -
14 Cory Lafleur 00:39:44
15 Alex Meier 00:39:51
16 Joseph Tramontano 00:39:58
17 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team -
18 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 00:40:02
19 Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld 00:40:11
20 Sean Savignano -
21 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling -
22 Carsten Kroll Massachusetts Institute of Technolo -
23 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 00:40:24
24 Wilsonr Martinezpolanco Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles -
25 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing -
26 Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle School 00:40:45
27 Ian Odell Fritzs Bicycle Shop 00:40:50
28 Chris Phenix Union Velo Club LTD 00:41:12
29 Pj Renquin 00:41:35
30 John Badessa Arc En Ciel Racing Team 00:41:50
31 Gregory Colby I AM Racing 00:41:54
32 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo 00:42:03
33 Jeff Fairbanks 00:42:13
34 Gregory Brown Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 00:42:18
35 Mark Schow bikebarnracing.com 00:42:22
36 Zack Vogel North American Velo/ClassBook.com -
37 Chris Goguen C.F. Racing 00:42:28
38 Tim Johnson Sea Sports Cycling 00:42:55
39 Dan Barrett Threshold Cycling 00:43:04
40 Mark Vanliere Hup United 00:43:12
41 Todd Crisafulli North American Velo 00:43:19
42 Fred Howland Keep It Tight 00:43:46
43 Andrew Meunier Providence Velo Club 00:47:57
44 Nicholas Maggiore GPM Sport 00:44:52
45 Matt D'alessio -
46 John Morin -
47 Nate Simms North American Velo/ClassBook.com 00:45:09
48 Grant Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:45:20
49 Sean Godley QuadCycles 00:46:18
50 Kent Hirshberg 00:46:30
51 Tommy Goguen Race CF -
52 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle -
DNF Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle -
DNF Daniel Mccabe bikebarnracing.com -
DNF Case Butler -
DNF Tom Mosby Cyclocrossracing.com -
DNF Conor Mckenzie -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Morse Providence Velo Club
2 Zachary Curtis
3 Chris Pappas Landry's Bicycles
4 Karl Sineath Boston Road Club
5 Jim Frame
6 Kevin Church Hup United
7 Chris Page Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
8 Spencer Cheng North American Velo/ClassBook.com
9 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design
10 Matthew Griswold
11 Jason Delorme
12 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
13 Mike Morse
14 William Crabtree
15 Todd Clark Essex County Velo
16 Patrick Bauer-blank
17 Steve Czerwinski STAMPEDE!
18 Richard Brandon SKV
19 Joseph Marinelli Threshold Cycling
20 Jesse Lowe
21 Matthew Li
22 Sean Curran Rebar
23 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University
24 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club
25 Patrick Cochran Essex County Velo
26 Michael Murphy Essex County Velo
27 Justin Bourgette QuadCycles
28 Andy Huff GPM Sport
29 Steven Park
30 Ernesto Jimenez
31 William Reilly
32 Paul Sennott
33 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
34 Ben Mccoy QuadCycles
35 Gregory Affsa Wentworth Institute of Technology
36 Sean Frodyma
37 Brad Mak
38 Paul Tabor
39 Mike Heiss
40 Scott Tighe
41 Sanford Student Providence Velo Club
42 Derek Skillings Blue Steel Cyclery
43 Alexander Gaidis Brown University
44 Thomas Gemelli
45 Gregory Marchand
46 Kyle Rancourt Maine Cycling Club
47 Ryan Vance
48 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Institute of Technology
49 Christopher Kerr
50 John Moore
51 Matthew Curtis
52 Paul Rosenstrauch
53 Scott Kapelewski
54 Mark Brownell
55 Kevin Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club
56 Jim Mitterando Mass Bay Road Club
57 Nikolas Bentel
58 Peter Ward Providence Velo Club
59 Nathan Whipple
60 Scott Novick
61 Stanford Smith Weston Posse
62 Robert Forshaw
63 Arthur Kalinowski
64 Leighton Monroe
65 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
66 Alex Linthicum
67 Jeff Muldoon
68 Alec Babala
69 Sean Noonan Blue Hills Cycling Club
70 Peter Fontecchio Cycle Lodge
71 Gregor Rohda Broadway Bicycle School
72 Steve Galante Essex County Velo
73 Jeremy Lindeman
74 Benjamin Strom
75 - - Number missed - contact an Official
76 Brian Sweeney
77 Scott Williams
78 John Pelletier
79 Sean Suprenant
80 Michael Mcchesney
81 David Dunphy
DNF Scott Sherman Grace Bicycles Velo Club
DNF Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club
DNF Brendan Longe
DNF Alec Rudd
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Noble Trek Cyclocross Collective 00:40:49
2 Catherine Sterling Bikeman.com 00:40:50
3 Christina Birch JAM Fund / NCC 00:40:17
4 Lori Cooke Cycle Lodge 00:41:53
5 Nicole Cyr HK2- Healthy Kids Happy Kids 00:42:11
6 Rebecca Fahringer 00:43:18
7 Erin Faccone GPM Sport 00:43:36
8 Cathy Rowell Blue Steel Cyclery 00:43:47
9 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 00:43:53
10 Michele Smith Hup United 00:43:58
11 Bryna Blanchard North American Velo 00:43:59
12 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:44:04
13 Melissa Seib Bikeman.com 00:44:26
14 Melissa Lafleur 00:44:32
15 Shaina Kravitz 00:44:35
16 Julie Wright 00:45:49
17 Christine Fort pedalpowertraining.com 00:46:10
18 Leslie Timm 00:46:49
19 Tessa Riley 00:47:44
20 Thea Kent 00:48:18
DNF Cindy Berhtram GPM Sport -
DNF Jessica Duppler Trek Portsmouth -
DNF Jordan Dubé Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro -
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer 00:34:40
2 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 00:35:24
3 Lauren Leclaire 00:35:40
4 Andrea Cox CCB Racing 00:35:58
5 Anna Milton 00:36:11
6 Emily Reynolds 00:36:22
7 Michelle Khare 00:36:48
8 Susan Lynch Union Velo 00:36:55
9 Frances Steen Brown University 00:37:15
10 Brenda Bahnson Hup United 00:37:18
11 Karen Nash CCB Racing 00:37:24
12 Danielle Ruane Sunapee Racing Team 00:37:43
13 Julie Tracy 00:38:01
14 Jordan Dubé Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 00:38:17
15 Hannah Brewster 00:38:38
16 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 00:38:43
17 Meredith Uhl Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 00:38:46
18 Christine Hanifin 00:38:50
19 Sarah Harrington Essex County Velo 00:38:56
20 Martha Fanning 00:39:09
21 Carrie Lemieux -
22 Joanie Kavanaugh -
23 Regina Legge 00:39:41
24 Patricia Brownell Landry's Bicycles 00:39:55
25 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 00:40:20
26 Nancy Gomes Landry's Bicycles 00:40:23
27 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:40:45
28 Karen Purtill Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling -
29 Kristin Beville 00:40:51
30 Caitlin Wissell 00:41:13
31 Kristine Alach 00:41:38
32 Janine Mcguire Pedal Power Team-MA -
33 Janet Ramos Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 00:42:10
34 Nancy Hatfield Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 00:42:17
35 Debbie Mcelwaine 00:42:54
36 Kelly Howie NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:43:02
37 Rachel Horwitz Cape Cod Cycling Club LLC -
38 Megan Butler Fritzs Bicycle Shop -
39 Kathy Martin Ride Studio Cafe -
40 Maris Mann-stadt -
41 Edrie Ortega -
42 Marylou Brooks -
43 Lesli Cohen -
44 Megan Barry -
45 Julie Lockhart Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) -
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 30   Cat ?: 3