Log In
Grote Prijs van Brabant • Oct 12 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 10 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team
3 Lars Van der haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Tea
6 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Corne Van kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Gert-jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
10 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Eddy Van ijzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
13 Micki Van empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
14 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
15 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
17 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Twan Van den brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
19 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
21 Patrick Van leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Koen Weijers (Ned)
23 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
25 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
26 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team
27 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
28 Jordy Luisman (Ned)
29 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
30 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
31 Tim Ariesen (Ned)
32 Harm Van der sanden (Ned)
33 Robbie Van bakel WV Schijndel
34 Rik Van ijzendoorn (Ned)
35 Kenneth Hansen (Den)
36 Christoph Ambroziak (Ger)
37 Bjorn Van der heijden (Ned)
38 Gosse Van der meer (Ned)
39 Sven Kuschla (Ger)
40 Niels Luisman (Ned)
41 Peter Woestenberg (Ned)
42 Dennis Eikelenboom (Ned)
43 Atse Ten brinke (Ned)
44 Daan Schouten (Ned)
45 Kees Van noppen (Ned)
46 Sem Huitema (Ned)
47 Mats Lammertink (Ned)
48 Raymond Van de kruisweg (Ned)
49 Joep Van gennip (Ned)
50 Jeroen Vegter (Ned)
51 Ruurd-jan Zwarts (Ned)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team
2 Sabrina Stultiens Brainwash wielerploeg
3 Helen Wyman (GBr)
4 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Tea
5 Sophie De boer VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Tea
6 Ellen Van loy DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
7 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Tea
8 Annefleur Kalvenhaar (Ned)
9 Liesbet De vocht Rabobank Women Team
10 Lana Verberne RTC Buitenlust
11 Yara Kastelijn (Ned)
12 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team
13 Esmee Oosterman (Ned)
14 Monique Van de ree (Ned)
15 Jamie Bierens (Ned)
16 Bianca Van den hoek (Ned)
17 Lindy Van anrooij (Ned)
18 Kim Banga WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
19 Evy Kuijpers (Ned)
20 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19