Log In
West Chester Cross Classic • Oct 20 2013
4.7
3.2
3.7
4.1
4.5
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
3.2
Moisture
3.7
Accel
4.1
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 00:56:45.20
2 Steven Ordons Philadelphia ciclismo 00:56:57.05
3 Gerald Adasavage Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:57:32.75
4 Michael Yozell Kapelmuur Independent 00:58:04.05
5 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 00:58:05.12
6 Mark D'avino Cadence Cycling 00:58:11.90
7 Greg Whitney 00:58:17.51
8 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy 00:58:31.53
9 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale 00:58:42.22
10 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 00:58:57.48
11 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 00:59:08.24
12 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:59:51.23
13 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 01:00:21.95
14 Marten Beels Lamprey Cycling 01:00:45.17
15 Hal Batdorf LONEWOLFCYCLING.COM 01:02:02.17
16 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo 01:02:05.49
17 Eric Greenberg Kelpius Cycling 01:02:07.42
18 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse 01:03:33.82
19 Caleb Holmes Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 01:04:35.87
20 Daniel Rapp Toasted Head 01:05:41.56
21 Eric Ness BikeSport 01:05:51.88
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Roberts SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 00:40:50.06
2 Michael Borda Elite Endurance Training Sytems 00:41:03.35
3 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:41:25.66
4 Ellis Kim Kelpius Cycling 00:41:34.06
5 Vincent Sulak Toasted Head Racing 00:41:37.68
6 Curtis Miller Wooden Wheels 00:41:39.36
7 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 00:41:41.77
8 Samuel Salisbury 00:41:42.85
9 Darrell Engel Kutztown Cutters 00:41:53.98
10 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing / PBMA 00:42:03.68
11 Todd Everett Bike Line 00:42:06.26
12 Josh Clingan Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 00:42:18.72
13 Andrew Miller SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 00:42:20.61
14 Craig Maisner 00:42:35.28
15 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 00:42:55.68
16 Alexander Frigon Wooden Wheels Racing 00:43:21.64
17 Sean Burger Keswick Cycle 00:43:25.40
18 Collin Olan Cicli Devotion 00:43:32.27
19 Dan Mcdermott Bike Line 00:43:37.14
20 Greg Biche Team PHLBikes-Jim of World presente 00:43:38.29
21 Nathan Gebeau Pure Energy Cycling 00:43:41.96
22 Marcos Picchio CS VELO 00:43:43.30
23 Zachary Kanapkey Cicli Devotion 00:43:45.49
24 Stephen Saxton Kelpius Cycling 00:43:57.43
25 Ryan Miller BikeSport 00:43:58.70
26 Mateus Kaplan Kelpius Cycling 00:44:12.04
27 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 00:44:17.08
28 Chad Cherefko Mountain Side Racing 00:44:23.37
29 Daniel Wood Lewisburg Cycling 00:44:35.89
30 Martin Mckeon Gretna Bikes 00:44:39.06
31 Nicholas Calcagni Team Independence p/b FUJI Bikes 00:44:40.84
32 Mark Sanford Bike Line 00:45:02.53
33 Nick Uniatowski Lone Wolf Cycle 00:45:06.32
34 Richard Henning Unattached 00:45:07.63
35 Peter Hall Kapelmuur Independent 00:45:23.99
36 Derek Papastrat Kelpius Cycling / SSCXWC13PhillyPos 00:45:30.02
37 Ted Mullen Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 00:45:34.95
38 Joseph Bacinski Fast Forward Racing 00:45:43.23
39 Andrew Fleming Kelpius Cycling 00:45:45.08
40 Brian Hazenski Hi-Tech 00:45:47.98
41 Johnny Hsu Cicli Devotion 00:46:00.00
42 Christopher Nicula 00:46:20.02
43 Scott Gamble BikeLine 00:46:26.97
44 Jason Mariani Pure Energy Cycling 00:46:54.39
45 Damien Dabrowski Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 00:46:59.21
46 Greg Genna East End Cycling Club 00:47:17.33
47 Charles Southgate #SSCXWC13PHILLY 00:47:43.92
48 Chris Mattingly 00:48:27.65
49 Jonathan Kahler Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 00:48:47.62
50 Jordan Czajka SSCXWC13PhillyPosse 00:48:56.15
51 Juan Delgado SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 00:49:03.38
52 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing 00:50:08.91
53 Michael Pettit Boss Racing 00:51:31.38
54 Max Knee Team Independence p/b phillycyclist 00:53:32.33
55 Greg Hoffman EBS 01:02:33.83
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nat Amato Stoudt's Brewing Co. / JB Mountain 00:31:28.88
2 Ryan Miller . : B I K E S P O R T : . 00:31:36.70
3 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 00:31:48.32
4 Sean Mclaughlin Functional Endurance Concepts 00:31:48.52
5 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop 00:32:12.71
6 Adam Walski Cedar Bike & Paddle 00:32:27.21
7 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:32:31.66
8 Simon May Team Pegasus 00:32:33.76
9 Ryan Stahnke Bike Line 00:32:45.71
10 Brian Hazenski Hi-Tech 00:33:02.68
11 Matthew Palombaro 00:33:04.71
12 Herb Harbison Guy's Racing Club 00:33:19.29
13 Shaun Gormley Bike Line 00:33:24.44
14 Glenn Stephenson Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract 00:33:34.06
15 Patrick Dany 00:34:08.46
16 Benjamin Fong Sunnybrook Trek / Limerick Chiropra 00:34:09.25
17 Rob Raichle Subaru/Liberty Cycles-Asheville NC 00:34:27.41
18 Blake Bennett 00:34:33.95
19 Theodore Jones TriMonkeys 00:34:47.48
20 John Riggs BikeLine 00:34:51.08
21 Edward Williams 00:35:07.05
22 Jarrett Book Highrod Cycles 00:35:14.14
23 John Ronca Cutters Bike Shop 00:35:21.03
24 Joe Luby Cutters Bike Shop 00:35:42.13
25 Michael Richter HPP Performance 00:35:49.79
26 Michael Freedman Doylestown Bike Works 00:35:51.06
27 Hans Mossner Bikesport 00:35:54.73
28 Scott Feather Team Vortex 00:36:07.04
29 Jim Mueller Penn Ultimate 00:36:13.36
30 Grant Farrell 00:36:19.84
31 John Squeri 00:36:50.11
32 Michael Ciunci Functional Endurance Concepts/Human 00:36:52.23
33 Brian Jack Ocean Velo Club 00:36:53.83
34 Patrick Zbyszewski 00:36:55.59
35 Robert Myaing FairEnds 00:36:58.79
36 Gary Wilpizeski Sweathogs Racing 00:37:00.13
37 Justin Trezza CS Velo 00:37:01.05
38 Dennis Derosa 00:37:02.67
39 Brian Capps 00:37:07.00
40 David Finkelstein Summit Cycling Club of New Jersey 00:37:07.01
41 Derek Miller 00:37:09.00
42 David Thompson Cyclocrossworld.com 00:37:17.72
43 Scott Klemm 00:37:25.24
44 Nate Burns Doylestown Bike Works 00:37:28.82
45 Matthew Mory 00:37:35.48
46 Greg Fischer 00:37:39.55
47 Adam Mullen C.S. Velo 00:37:42.99
48 Dan Hayden Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:37:46.97
49 Jules Benson 00:37:54.26
50 Michael Bowman Blue Mountain Velo 00:38:08.82
51 Taylor Antrim unattached 00:38:32.32
52 Grant Daniels Keswick Cycle 00:38:39.87
53 Darryl Moser 00:38:41.86
54 Jason Ziegler 00:38:47.45
55 Dillard Kevin 757 CX 00:38:48.53
56 Samuel Santos 00:38:56.66
57 T.j. Ditullio Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves 00:39:06.72
58 Greg Ahart irontown cycling 00:39:08.46
59 Steve Thum Iron Town Cycles 00:39:36.01
60 Doug Magee KindHuman Cycling 00:39:44.64
61 Charles Futcher Guys Bike 00:39:53.96
62 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 00:40:02.38
63 Nicholas Pazzaglia Team Velocity coOP Racing 00:40:37.90
64 Brian Brower 00:40:39.06
65 Kenny Fetsurka Sweathogs Racing Team 00:41:06.90
66 Brian Frick Cutters Bike Shop 00:41:20.34
67 Ross Wessner 00:41:46.32
68 Ron Dietrich Iron Town Cycling 00:43:21.84
69 Mike Bufo Human Zoom 00:43:30.92
70 Joe Richler 00:44:49.57
71 Andrew Guers STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN B 00:45:18.41
72 Andrew Mcintyre W.H. McIntyre 00:51:56.03
73 Robert Mestichelli 00:52:02.32
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Saunders Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike 00:43:01.81
2 Gabriel Castano T Town Express 00:43:45.11
3 Sam Margolis Team Vortex 00:45:19.89
4 Andrew Dapper JVR Sports 00:46:47.21
5 Tommy Quinn Bikesport 00:49:36.84
6 Nikesh Patel T-TOWN EXPRESS 00:49:45.00
7 Ian Reece 00:50:50.00
8 Gunnar Landis 00:51:04.31
9 Tegan Temple 00:51:05.58
10 Luke Hay 00:51:13.57
11 Vincente Borden Stoudts 00:52:09.53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Collins Bike Line 00:39:27.50
2 Kevin Fryberger The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated 00:39:29.37
3 Nick Sears Scott Pro Mountain Bike Team 00:39:31.39
4 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 00:39:32.52
5 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta 00:40:29.07
6 Brian Quinn Cicli Devotion 00:40:37.54
7 Glenn Turner C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 00:40:46.97
8 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 00:41:07.35
9 Josh West b i c y c l e t h e r a p y / PURE 00:41:42.22
10 Jake Wade Toasted Head 00:41:43.23
11 Daniel Rapp Toasted Head 00:41:53.56
12 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo 00:42:30.05
13 Michael Whitaker Speed Sleev 00:42:31.05
14 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 00:42:33.65
15 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 00:42:55.23
16 Daniel Hauber Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 00:43:09.59
17 Matthew Morrison Toasted Head Racing 00:43:22.28
18 Joseph Hu Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 00:43:23.90
19 Eric Morgan Kelpius 00:43:27.70
20 Barry Murray Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bike 00:43:49.50
21 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems - St. Luke's Hospit 00:43:51.37
22 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 00:44:54.37
23 Thomas Nagy SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 00:45:34.23
24 Ryan Keown Shirk's 00:45:45.79
25 Mark Harding Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 00:45:51.57
26 John Cerasulo CICLI DEVOTION 00:46:13.69
27 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike & Paddle 00:46:27.30
28 Greg Eater Evolution Racing 00:46:28.59
29 Michael Pettit Boss Racing 00:47:28.98
30 Chris Buonomo Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com 00:47:39.54
31 Jude Vilain High Road Cycles/ Jackalopes RC 00:49:17.39
32 Chris Evans Wissahickon/Engin Cycles 00:50:30.01
33 Randall Lewis Bike Line 00:50:35.05
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Mrugal Bike Line 00:41:48.05
2 Bob Eichlin Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 00:42:08.30
3 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 00:42:15.24
4 Kelly Cline Revolution Wheelworks Racing 00:42:30.01
5 Robert Reuther Bike Line 00:42:52.59
6 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing 00:43:03.08
7 Barry Wahner MamboCX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com 00:43:19.55
8 Mike Hebe Team Novo Nordisk 00:43:29.73
9 Matthew Pisano blue mountain velo 00:43:36.59
10 Mike Stevens Bike Line 00:43:43.16
11 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO CX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com 00:43:47.35
12 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:43:57.26
13 Matt Perry PA Masters 00:44:04.42
14 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 00:44:05.75
15 Charles Chichester Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 00:44:35.03
16 Chris Chapman Bike Line 00:44:58.43
17 Bob Biese Team Vortex 00:45:11.90
18 Charles Kline LONEWOLFCYCLING.com 00:45:13.07
19 John Lux Deluxx Bikes 00:45:43.62
20 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport 00:45:55.58
21 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing 00:46:03.92
22 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing Club 00:46:12.39
23 Wade Hess Team Independence p/b Fuji Bikes 00:46:40.07
24 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles 00:46:49.66
25 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo 00:47:02.40
26 Douglas Jones GS Simmeria 00:47:34.49
27 Christopher Candy Bike Line 00:47:41.52
28 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team 00:47:56.58
29 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta 00:48:19.74
30 Andrew Di michele Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 00:48:33.18
31 Joe Daub Deluxx Bikes 00:48:37.94
32 Shawn Carey Turks Head Racing 00:48:54.48
33 Frank Brockson jr Bike Line 00:49:10.86
34 Laurence Etgen Green Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum 00:50:03.15
35 Todd Wenger Bike Line 00:50:33.29
36 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike 00:50:58.55
37 Thaddeus Newnam Iron Town Cycling 00:51:00.02
38 Thomas Jensen none 00:51:17.75
39 Dennis Carey 00:59:08.12
40 Steven Hecht Toasted Head Racing 01:01:57.39
41 Joe Favara GS Simmieria 01:02:41.61
42 Greg Hoffman EBS Racing Club 01:02:46.44
43 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 01:03:06.31
44 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling 01:03:49.87
45 T.j. Ditullio Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves 01:04:00.05
46 David Borden Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 01:05:48.42
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:31:48.76
2 Dennis Smith Bike Line 00:32:14.49
3 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 00:32:21.91
4 John Paproski PA Masters RC 00:32:59.17
5 Mike Connair Bike Line 00:32:59.20
6 Richard Steele Bike Line 00:33:35.77
7 Gary Kralik Evolution Racing 00:34:25.84
8 Bob Scharle Evolution Racing 00:34:56.59
9 Michael Williams Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 00:34:59.41
10 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club 00:35:17.80
11 Kevin Breckenmaker ERA CYCLING 00:35:21.66
12 William Marquis 00:35:27.31
13 Craig Rial 00:36:00.77
14 Bernard Klees Kutztown Cutters 00:36:13.61
15 Paul Kornet Chester County Velo 00:36:23.61
16 Bruce Mclaughlin Bikesport-PA 00:36:28.07
17 John Dzubinski Amoroso's/Tri-State Velo 00:37:56.33
18 Tom Simpson Summit Cycling / D&Q 00:38:22.88
19 James Innes Guys Racing Club 00:39:16.75
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marten Beels Lamprey Cycling 00:31:37.27
2 Andrew Webster Wooden Wheels Racing 00:32:02.62
3 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing / PBMA 00:32:04.23
4 Matthew Bilharz 00:32:22.64
5 Jordan Czajka SSCXWC13PhillyPosse 00:32:38.62
6 Vincent Sulak Toasted Head Racing 00:33:02.04
7 William Neide Wilco Cycleworks 00:33:07.67
8 Nick Uniatowski 00:33:37.38
9 Chad Cherefko Mountain Side Racing 00:33:50.61
10 Katrina Dowidchuk MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 00:34:27.46
11 Ryan Dudek Kelpius Cycling 00:34:58.47
12 Todd Peterson Somerville Bicycle Shop 00:35:08.07
13 Greg Biche Spirit Halloween p/b Cap'n. Chuckie 00:36:16.97
14 Ted Mullen Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 00:36:29.68
15 Charles Southgate #SSCXWC13PHILLY 00:36:38.13
16 Andrew Di michele Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 00:36:53.67
17 Derek Papastrat Kelpius Cycling / SSCXWC13PhillyPos 00:37:01.26
18 Sean Rotkiske Stoudts Brewing 00:37:29.42
19 Mark Harding Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 00:37:30.05
20 Nicholas Calcagni Team Independence p/b FUJI Bikes 00:37:34.91
21 Mateus Kaplan Kelpius Cycling 00:37:36.57
22 Craig Roal 00:37:47.12
23 Stephen Saxton Kelpius Cycling 00:38:00.18
24 Melissa Toabas 00:38:01.30
25 Damien Dabrowski Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 00:38:16.74
26 Steven Hetch 00:38:17.05
27 Laurence Etgen Green Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum 00:38:57.09
28 Gary Wilpizeski Sweathogs Racing 00:39:26.80
29 Steve Carman TorcUP/Cyclefitters Cycling Team 00:40:17.28
30 Damien Talese sscxwc13philly 00:41:30.02
31 Jill Morgan SSCXWC13 00:43:30.56
32 Andrew Mcintyre 00:52:40.64
33 Ellis Kim Kelpius Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Dowidchuk MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 00:33:17.20
2 Patty Buerkle Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:33:53.39
3 Kristine Church Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom 00:33:59.70
4 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 00:34:07.45
5 Lauren Festa Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:34:23.53
6 Cati Scheifele Toasted Head Racing 00:34:35.05
7 Shaina Kravitz 00:35:02.52
8 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue 00:35:15.53
9 Rachel Rubino 00:35:25.08
10 Joanne Abbruzzesi Bike Line 00:35:36.66
11 Lisa Most Wissahickon/Engin Cycles 00:36:31.12
12 Tamara Cabalu CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com 00:37:26.54
13 Lisa Vible Bike Line 00:37:39.28
14 Jennifer Franko Kelpius Cycling 00:39:40.42
15 Diane Castor-grim C-3 Twenty 20 Cycling 00:40:27.59
16 Alicia Humphries 00:47:51.02
17 Angelia Fick Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:48:31.93
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donna Tozer Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent 00:36:41.77
2 Maria Dziembowska Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:37:06.50
3 Emily Smith 00:38:04.01
4 Melissa Tabas 00:38:19.74
5 Michelle Lee Bicycle Therapy 00:38:42.55
6 Sheri Hampshire JRA Cycles 00:38:58.95
7 Lauren Chesnutt Kelpius Cycling 00:39:21.53
8 Valerie Gould Guy's Racing Club 00:39:26.40
9 Angie Sokorai Action Wheels 00:39:37.55
10 Karen Krasley 00:40:24.56
11 Jennifer Rhodes Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:40:53.76
12 Laura Carlson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 00:41:08.64
13 Chris H. hadgis Kruis CX p/b Repucom 00:41:17.50
14 Jill Morgan SSCXWC13 00:41:28.60
15 Jenn Sears C3 Twenty20 Cycling 00:41:36.04
16 Megs Denison 00:41:51.89
17 Sabina Olenchock Lamprey Systems - St. Luke's Hospit 00:42:19.47
18 Lisa Ronca Cutters Bike Shop 00:42:28.72
19 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing Club 00:43:09.16
20 Audra Miller . : B I K E S P O R T : . 00:43:56.31
21 Zosia Zawacki 00:45:02.49
22 Eva Van stratum West Chester Cycling 00:45:45.39
23 Anna Tsahourides C S VELO 00:45:54.40
24 Mary Fanelli lund Sturdy Girl cycling 00:47:06.75
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist 00:41:11.21
2 Emily White Wooden Wheels Racing 00:42:20.63
3 Emma Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 00:52:17.06
Finishers: Cat 4: 3