Log In
FLCX: Tampa Riverfront CX Day One • Oct 12 2013
Race uploaded by Tim Hayes
Download
Series: FLCX
5
1.2
4
4.7
2
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» 35+ » 45+
» 55+ » Cat 3
» Cat 4/5 » Cat1/2/3/4
» J10-14 » J10-14
» SingleSpeed » W1/2/3/4
» W4
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1.2
Moisture
4
Accel
4.7
Tech
2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Rich
2 Zach Fout
3 Steven Mace
4 Rob Robins
5 Ed Dunne
6 Joel Rierson
7 Graham Partain
8 Ross Glass-vega
9 Joel Gormon
DNF Chase Tennyson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vitor Alexandre
2 Steve Noble
3 Pablo Santa cruz
4 Brian Knight
5 Franz Biron keefer
6 Jeff Zipperer
7 Todd Frobish
8 Jim Sullivan
9 Mark Stein
10 Eric Ehrenberg
11 Frank Hordos
12 Chris Stevens
13 Jim Hartnett
14 Michael Ploch
15 David Kessler
16 Michael Toth
17 Mark Hughes
18 Steve Collins
19 Stuart Poe
DNF Scott Atkins
DNF Paul Schwartz
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Sullivan
2 Brad Scott
3 Gordon Myhre
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Norton
2 Robert Croslin
3 David Horst
4 Mathew Boyd
5 Michael King
DNF Steven Mace
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mace
2 Billy Finlay
3 Joseph Gilman
4 Ben Pridgeon
5 William Shoulders
6 Gregory Apotsos
7 Jayden Eckroth
8 Shaun Drees
9 Chris Kyle
10 Andrew Cope
11 Cliff Kugler
12 Chris Stevens
13 Michael Folino
14 Frank Hordos
15 Thomas Goldstein
16 Jay Fratello
17 Jim Campbell
18 Michael Ploch
19 Roane Tucker
20 Clinton Hamilton
21 Mark Schwab
22 Jesse Reade
23 Steve Collins
24 Lee Isenman
25 David Stevens
DNF Mark Davis
DNF Adam Mcanulty
DNF Guy Deeble
DNF Kyle Casteline
DNF Wilson Ayala
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Thornton
2 Ryan Woodall
3 Jason Guillen
4 Michael Danish
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Sykes
1 Michael Mace
2 Harrison Knight
3 Reed Legg
4 Jackson Mehr
5 Clayton Knight
6 Steven Valliant
7 Brandon Isenman
8 Scott Atkins
Starters:1   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Michael Toth
3 Ben Pridgeon
DNF Michael King
DNF Taylor Norton
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Parsons
2 Kristin Apotsos
3 Amy Plotkin
DNF Katherine Adams
DNF Duffy Danish
DNF Melissa Isenman
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kraatz
2 Melissa Isenman
3 Erica Richards
4 Nicole Carson
5 Rebecca Laborde
6 Dana Putney
7 Connie Schwab
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1