Log In
St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross • Sep 29 2013
4.7
6.5
3.3
4.6
4.6
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
6.5
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Knapp Pony Shop Cyclocross 0:55:57
2 Andrew Dillman Sophisticated Living p/b Bob's Red 0:56:18
3 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:58:33
4 Spencer Petrov Sophisticated Living/Bob's Red Mill 0:59:24
5 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing 0:59:28
6 Tom Burke Wolverine Racing / Trek 0:59:43
7 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team 1:00:24
8 Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:00:43
9 Sven Baumann Wolverine Racing/Trek 1:00:46
10 Robert Kendall Clarksville Schwinn Racing 1:00:51
11 John Francisco McDonalds Cycling Team 1:00:56
12 Chad Tieman Team Upland Brewing 1:01:15
13 Ian Mcshane Sophisticated Living p/b Bob's Red 1:01:24
14 Jason Monk Team WHAYNE 1:01:41
15 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 1:01:46
16 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 1:01:55
17 David Neis TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 1:03:38
18 Scott Hoffner Team Priority Health 1:03:46
19 Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelmen 1:04:17
20 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 1:04:49
21 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycl 1:05:00
22 Frederick Rose Scholars Inn Bakehouse 1:05:28
23 Scot Herrmann team DAYTON 1:05:41
24 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn Racing 1:05:42
25 Mitch Graham BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:06:16
26 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 1:06:22
27 Michael Hemelgarn DRT Racing 1:07:23
28 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels Racing -1LAP
29 Michael Crouch Cumberland Transit Cycling -1LAP
30 Mike Kennedy Clarksville Schwinn Racing -1LAP
31 Chris Bowman Grey Goat Sports -1LAP
32 Andrew Boneff J's Bikes/IHOP -1LAP
33 Bryan Underwood Wolverine Racing/TREK -1LAP
34 Steven Gers BioWheels Racing -1LAP
35 Craig Baker Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
36 Christopher Nevitt Bicycle Sport/Rooibee Red Tea -1LAP
37 Jeff Schoeny TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING -1LAP
38 Steven Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop -1LAP
39 Jason Mott Bio Wheels Racing -1LAP
40 Joseph Hatley Team WBR - Indiana -1LAP
41 Scott Baumer indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -1LAP
42 Nathan Mirus BioWheels Cincy -1LAP
DNF Ryan Gamm Ohio Valley Velo Sports
DNF Gunner Dygert BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:22:47
2 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:17
3 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:57
4 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 0:24:01
5 Marek Hayes J's Bikes/IHOP 0:24:54
6 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:02
7 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:35
8 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:46
9 Will Johnson DRT racing 0:25:55
10 Mark Myles Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas 0:26:31
11 Paul Haley Red Zone Cycling
12 Dylan Wick bicycle station 0:26:59
13 Noah Desch Lionhearts Junior Racing
14 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone Cycling 0:27:12
15 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts 0:27:50
16 Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas 0:27:51
17 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:28:11
18 Isaac Thompson Red Zone 0:28:23
19 Jarrod Nichols Midwest Devo 0:29:44
20 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling 0:29:45
21 James Haubner QCW / Lionhearts
22 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:30:59
23 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts 0:31:15
24 Jonathan Hills Team Dayton / Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:31:34
25 Marcus Matherly Sunrise Bakery 0:32:35
26 Ayrton Houk MidWest Devo 0:33:05
27 Christopher Prewitt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:34:56
28 Noah Brossia Lion Hearts Jr Racing 0:35:33
29 Blake Moore Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
30 Conner Wilson Team Dayton -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:43:50
2 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:46:58
3 James Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:47:02
4 Corbin Schmitz Midwest Devo 0:47:25
5 Josiah Longenecker Men of Steel Racing 0:48:28
6 Zachary Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:49:24
7 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:50:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Lucas BRS Racing 0:41:48
2 John Gatch Bandwidth.com 0:42:01
3 Peter Hills TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:42:32
4 David Mccomb Men of Steel Racing 0:42:57
5 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo 0:43:37
6 Philip Webb Don Walker Cycles 0:43:54
7 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 0:43:59
8 Michael Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:44:01
9 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge 0:44:50
10 John Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:45:02
11 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:45:17
12 Geoffrey Chandler Speedway Wheelmen 0:45:23
13 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:45:28
14 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:46:09
15 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:46:26
16 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station 0:46:46
17 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:50
18 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports 0:47:25
19 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports 0:47:32
20 Kevin Noone ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:47:36
21 Don Birch Team Heroes 0:48:22
22 Marc Johnson Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:48:23
23 Andrew Klumb Drakes Coffee 0:48:29
24 Keith Hutton 0:48:42
25 Erik Fagerberg Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:48:54
26 Rick Toler Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:48:54
27 James Turner Team IPro 0:48:58
28 Tom Elliott matthews racing 0:49:01
29 John Schmitz Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:49:16
30 Brantiff Boyer 0:49:47
31 David Hsu Papa Johns Racing Team 0:49:47
32 Jason Long Queen City Wheels 0:50:00
33 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:50:10
34 Steve Harpster Unattached 0:50:12
35 Jim Creamer Team Nebo Ridge 0:50:14
36 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen 0:50:37
37 Timothy Gavin Racing For Riley 0:51:16
38 Jerry Hayes Rogue Racing Project 513 0:51:30
39 Charles South Men of Steel Racing 0:51:36
40 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 0:52:41
41 John Wischmeier DRT Racing 0:53:00
42 Fred Steinbrecher McDonalds Cycling Team 0:53:29
43 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen 0:53:30
44 Doug Hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
45 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports -1LAP
46 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 30   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Miller Team Six One Four 0:42:32
2 Cory Muth BSM Cycling 0:42:36
3 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter 0:42:37
4 Dustin Jones Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:42:40
5 Cameron Ashbrook Dans Competition Factory Racing 0:42:49
6 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 0:42:58
7 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels 0:42:58
8 Benjamin King Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:43:15
9 Tim Brown Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:43:20
10 Kristofer Karwisch BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:43:48
11 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:43:52
12 Kirk Grynwald Don Walker Cycles 0:44:12
13 Joe Laux Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:44:15
14 Ryan Tragesser Matthews Bicycles 0:44:17
15 Bradley Hayes J's Bikes/IHOP 0:44:40
16 Galen Denney Forever Alone 0:44:42
17 Ryan Eggen Team IndieBike 0:44:56
18 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:58
19 Scott Brenton Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:44:59
20 James Keefe Trek Store Cincinnati 0:45:02
21 Jason Owen IGC 0:45:04
22 Mark Giganti 0:45:10
23 Patrick Hirschfeld Indiebike PB Angie's List 0:45:12
24 Mark Miller Summit City Bicycles 0:45:17
25 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:45:17
26 Ty Peck Team Heroes 0:45:31
27 Neal Forbes 0:45:31
28 Jay Brant Team Indiebike 0:45:45
29 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project 0:45:58
30 Kevin Depasse Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:45:58
31 Corey Green ZWS Bertolli 0:46:17
32 James Frazier Team Matthews Racing 0:46:22
33 Darrin Grosch Trek Store Cincinnati 0:46:24
34 Josh Kline Team World Bicycle Relief 0:46:25
35 Ryan Burnette 0:46:26
36 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:37
37 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles 0:46:38
38 Mike Johnson DRT RACING 0:46:42
39 Chad Murphy Summit City Bicycles 0:46:45
40 Chris Richter Motion Elite-First Internet Bank 0:46:51
41 Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge 0:47:01
42 Miles Johnson indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:47:24
43 Sam Morgan BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:47:32
44 Greg Bauer Kirk's Bike Shop 0:47:33
45 Doug Voss Papa Johns Cycling Team 0:47:39
46 Kory George Cycling and Fitness Warehouse 0:47:58
47 Chris Arvin DRT Consulting 0:48:15
48 Christopher Milthaler Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:48:27
49 Bill Craig Team Hungry 0:48:28
50 Andy Perrino Biowheels-Reece Campbell Racing 0:48:37
51 Nicholas Benedict 0:48:46
52 Mike Otting 7 Hills Racing 0:48:55
53 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:49:00
54 Kipp Silber TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:49:14
55 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:49:15
56 Oliver Beeson motion elite p/b first internet ban 0:49:23
57 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry* 0:49:28
58 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle 0:49:48
59 Scott Murschel BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:49:49
60 James Foster shamrock cycles 0:49:56
61 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen 0:50:00
62 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports 0:50:22
63 Andy Paskins SRAM Factory Team 0:50:40
64 Steve Matherly Team WHAYNE 0:51:40
65 Eric Anderson Racing For Riley 0:52:08
66 Garry Blair Champion City Cycling 0:52:08
67 Richard Bate joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle co. 0:52:36
68 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1LAP
69 Jason Cox Rogue Racing Project 513 0:52:52
70 Michael Mullins Champion City Cycling 0:53:14
71 Brian Segal Rogue Racing Project 0:53:35
72 Luke Landis 0:53:44
73 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:55:00
74 Dave Aukerman J's Bikes/IHOP 0:55:30
75 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles 0:55:31
76 Scott Wagner Men Of Steel Racing LLC 0:57:00
77 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team -1LAP
DNF Todd Lewis Independent
DNF Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles
DNF Steven Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop
DNF Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange
DNF John Ryan KCV Cycling Club
DNF Nathan Schickel Kreitler Racing
DNF David Ferguson Be Real Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 72   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Korte 0:29:00
2 John Porter FitLivin 0:29:20
3 Jason Renschler Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:29:30
4 Jay Lorentz 0:29:35
5 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:30:15
6 Norman Gwaltney indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:30:34
7 Russell Nichols Team World Bicycle Relief 0:30:42
8 Chad Nay 0:30:45
9 Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge 0:30:47
10 Cary Smith T3 Cycling 0:30:54
11 Michael Conaway Speedway Wheelmen 0:30:55
12 Benjamin Metzger Team Nebo Ridge
13 Christopher Hruska Team Matthews Bikes 0:31:14
14 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles 0:31:14
15 Tim Mally 0:31:17
16 Matthew Rouse
17 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling 0:31:22
18 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen 0:31:25
19 David Sperry 0:31:29
20 Kent Ziegler Team FZ2 p/b Carson's Brewery 0:31:30
21 Hugh Gossage Gray Goat Sports 0:31:41
22 Tom Peek speedway wheelman 0:31:49
23 David Long 0:31:52
24 Robert Ramser 0:31:52
25 Ted Roll Rogue Racing Project 0:31:57
26 Sean Cooney Team Hungry 0:32:12
27 Eric Roberson T3 Cycling Team 0:32:13
28 John Fovel 0:32:14
29 W Alan clements 0:32:15
30 John Gardner J's Bikes/IHOP 0:32:15
31 Robert Neuman 0:32:24
32 Larry Moore cyclocrossracing.com 0:32:24
33 Kevin Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:32:47
34 Jeff Hernly Unattached 0:32:59
35 Bob Wilson 0:33:15
36 Tim Downs Oshkosh Cycling Club 0:33:22
37 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:33:30
38 Mark Hirsch 0:33:40
39 Scott Whitehair Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:33:48
40 Zachary Hughes Liberty Cycle 0:34:04
41 Sean Hughes Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team 0:34:04
42 Jim Hornsby Unattached 0:34:18
43 Brent Olds Hungry*
44 Dave Tozer Matthews Bikes 0:35:06
45 Christopher Ewan A Cycling Team 0:35:41
46 Michael Corby CORBY CONCEPTS 0:36:00
47 Mark Harris Trek Store Cincinnati 0:36:10
48 Travis Miller 0:36:10
49 David Nissen QCW 0:36:20
50 Bruce Benjamin Unattached 0:36:30
51 Craig Clayton Fitlivin 0:36:30
52 David Gable Summit City Bicycles 0:36:57
53 Jerry Rusin Nebo Ridge 0:37:30
54 Duane Busch 0:37:34
55 Jeremy Crumbaugh Speedway Wheelmen 0:37:54
56 Jade Clifford Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:37:56
57 Alyn Brown Nebo Ridge 0:37:56
58 Eric Simpson Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team 0:39:03
59 Hal Bogard Team in Training 0:39:04
60 Steven Fecanin @@RP 0:40:11
61 Brian Krull 0:43:20
62 Mike Shipman Cycling & Fitness Warehouse
63 Michael Galinger team DAYTON
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 0:29:15
2 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 0:30:11
3 Josiah Longenecker Men of Steel Racing 0:30:31
4 Balint Nagy Giraffe 0:30:38
5 A. Enzo allwein Lionhearts 0:30:40
6 Owen Stone VO2 Multisport 0:30:40
7 Chris Niesen Bishops Bicycles 0:30:41
8 Jason Korte 0:31:01
9 Mathieu Sertorio 7 Hills Racing 0:31:27
10 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:31:31
11 Robert Mcfadden Joe's Cycles 0:31:34
12 Jon Wolery Trek Store Cincinnati 0:31:49
13 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange Indy 0:31:55
14 Matthew Allen Team Nebo Ridge 0:32:13
15 Mark Powell Scholar's Inn Bakehouse 0:32:21
16 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:32:31
17 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:32:51
18 Nicola Lamotta Dayton 0:32:51
19 Michael Zhang 0:33:04
20 Thomas Mckenna team hungry! 0:33:04
21 Nathan Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:33:12
22 Chad Shackelford Team Hungry 0:33:16
23 Jay Lorentz 0:33:19
24 Mark Rucker BIOWHEELS/REECE-CAMPBELL RACING 0:33:25
25 John Becker Motion Elite/Heroes 0:33:32
26 Jason Renschler Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:33:41
27 Jack Crump Red Zone 0:33:45
28 Beau Boggs BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:33:55
29 Chad Nay 0:34:01
30 Johnthan Persinger
31 Alejandro Rivera Red Zone Cycling 0:34:14
32 John Porter FitLivin 0:34:19
33 Matthew Rouse 0:34:22
34 Grant Inglis University of Cincinnati 0:34:30
35 Noah Hutson Backroom Coffee Roasters 0:34:38
36 Adam Glass Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:34:48
37 Christopher Hruska Team Matthews Bikes 0:34:50
38 Aaron Marsh BSM Cycling 0:34:51
39 Nate Lake Bicycle Exchange Indy
40 Chris Salsman Team Louisville 0:35:07
41 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen 0:35:10
42 Cary Smith T3 Cycling 0:35:27
43 Nathaniel Allen University of Cincinnati 0:35:31
44 Brantley Berry Colavita Racing 0:35:32
45 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:35:50
46 Zachary Young Bishop Bicycles 0:35:55
47 Frank Dejulius Fleet Feet Sports 0:35:57
48 Michael Weisgerber Rogue Racing 0:36:03
49 Jacob Watson Cross Team Supreme 0:36:11
50 David Savage Zephyr Wheel sports 0:36:26
51 Dale Eads Zephyr Wheel Sports
52 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling 0:36:42
53 Maxwell Savage Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:36:42
54 Robert Martin 0:36:51
55 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling 0:37:12
56 Alfons Eggink 0:37:18
57 Blake Hobden Indie Bike 0:37:34
58 Seth Nuckols Bishops Bicycles 0:37:37
59 Aaron Oswald Trek Store Cincinnati 0:37:38
60 Cody Malone Cardinal bicycle co 0:37:49
61 Jeremy Belcher 0:38:02
62 Paul Meyers 0:38:07
63 Mike Stumpe indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:38:28
64 Levi Jamison Cross Team Supreme 0:38:33
65 Robbie Alden Men of Steel Racing 0:38:47
66 Topher Bell 0:38:49
67 Nicholas Hartman Black Key Bulls 0:39:00
68 Adam Noderer Team Hungry 0:39:16
69 Eric Buchakjian Hungry* 0:39:19
70 Kevin Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:39:23
71 Nate Surls Team Joey 0:39:42
72 Andrew Segal Red Zone 0:39:44
73 Matthew Madson Crossteam Supreme 0:40:48
74 Dave Tozer Matthews Bikes -1LAP
75 Hayden Nelson Midwest Devo -1LAP
76 Jerry Rusin Nebo Ridge -1LAP
77 Craig Helmreich Heroes Foundation Cycling Club -1LAP
78 Alyn Brown Nebo Ridge -1LAP
79 Maciej Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior racing -1LAP
80 Jade Clifford Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
81 Joe Minkner Bicycle Exchange -1LAP
82 Dave Hall -1LAP
83 Justin Wagner A Cycling Team -1LAP
84 Andrew Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing -3LAP
85 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing
86 Aaron Lakanen
87 Victor Popov MOB Squad - U Build IT
88 John Hoffman jr. Spin/Litzler Automation
89 Bill Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Dulin unattached 0:44:09
2 Justin Thompson 0:46:23
3 Zachary Dorsey 0:46:41
4 Jonathan Lozon COTBR 0:47:33
5 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle 0:49:48
6 Steve Matherly Team WHAYNE 0:51:40
7 Garry Blair Champion City Cycling 0:52:08
8 Brian Segal Rogue Racing Project 0:53:35
9 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:55:00
10 Scott Wagner Men Of Steel Racing LLC 0:57:00
11 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
12 Steven Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop
13 Nathan Schickel Kreitler Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Woodring Foundry Cycles 0:34:00
2 Chloe Dygert Midwest Devo 0:36:09
3 Geraldine Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:36:11
4 Kimberly Thomas New Holland Brewing 0:37:18
5 Mackenzie Green Coulee Region Youth Cycling 0:37:29
6 Sarah Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:37:56
7 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles 0:38:12
8 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants p/b Wynalda Packagi 0:38:32
9 Shera Clark McDonalds Cycling Team 0:38:35
10 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 0:39:25
11 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling 0:39:27
12 Staci Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:39:40
13 Rachel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Jr. Racing 0:40:02
14 Valarie Gossage Gray Goat Sports 0:40:14
15 Kelly Kowalczyk McDonalds Cycling Team 0:40:29
16 Jenna Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:40:41
17 Jessica Owings SVMIC Cycling 0:40:50
18 Elizabeth Cobb Scholars Inn Bakehouse 0:41:00
19 Elli Sigmond 0:41:36
20 Kathleen Neff Bishops Bicycles 0:41:49
21 Julie Herrmann TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:43:33
22 Flavia Sancier TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:43:37
23 Nicole Borem Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:43:38
24 Claudia Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:44:20
25 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:44:28
26 Karin Reed TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:44:54
27 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles 0:45:21
28 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen 0:47:00
29 Kristy Matherly Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 0:48:35
30 Margaret Burns
DNF Sydney Lach Kenda
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Peck Matthews Bicycles 0:28:28
2 Amber Payne Red Zone Cycling 0:30:25
3 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Junior Cycling 0:32:02
4 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 0:33:57
5 Diane Houk MidWest Devo 0:37:24
6 Mia Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:39:36
7 Allison Mccurry RedZone 0:41:38
8 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:42:36
9 Kamden Krull -1LAP
10 Catherine Hsu Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
11 Avery Cox -1LAP
12 Meriele Green Lionhearts Junior Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen 0:53:15
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Weese 0:21:32
2 Erin Clemons Bishop Bicycles 0:21:34
3 Elaine Reed Team Nebo Ridge 0:21:45
4 Tiffanie Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:21:57
5 Taylor Leach 0:22:02
6 Rachelle Cobb 0:22:22
7 Kim Brant Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:22:30
8 Kari Hutson Team Jeni's 0:23:15
9 Catherine Heaphy Butler University 0:23:18
10 Katie Carney Trek Store Cincinnati 0:23:22
11 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:23:30
12 Suzan Young Men of Steel Racing 0:23:33
13 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:23:41
14 Emma Hayes Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:47
15 Agueda Formoso mayan Nebo Ridge 0:23:48
16 Judy Porter Fit Livin' 0:23:51
17 Jennifer Hester Team Fleur de Lis 0:24:26
18 Christina Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:24:36
19 Jennifer Munley Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter 0:25:45
20 Liz Mease Bishops Bicycles 0:26:30
21 Amanda Wolery Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:26:37
22 Cathy Smith Team Fleur de Lis 0:27:53
23 Sadie Thompson RedZone 0:28:41
24 Oana Bellucci Lionhearth 0:28:53
25 Christie Petersen Fit Livin'
26 Karen Wells-hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:29:39
27 Annalynn Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:30:06
28 Shannon Albers 0:30:19
29 Sarah Saft A Cycling Team 0:31:30
30 Kerstin Grimes 0:32:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 9