Log In
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP • Sep 29 2013
5.1
6.5
3.6
4.4
1.2
Light Rain, 54 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
6.5
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4.4
Tech
1.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Paul 22:08
2 Jon Houk 22:52
3 Pat Miller 23:29
4 Brent Morrow 23:33
5 Jason Ament ACTIVE WATER 23:46
6 Dameon Hahn ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 23:49
7 Garrett George FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
8 Michael Lee 24:22
9 Adam Crane 24:42
10 Paul Norrell 24:43
11 Paul Josephson 24:51
12 Eric Stobin 24:55
13 David Terbovic BIKE MASTERS 25:08
14 Mark Svendsen 25:25
15 Conrad Wharton 25:22
16 Jason Downs NONE 25:42
17 William Rissberger DOUBLECHECK 25:39
18 Michael Smith BIKE MASTERS
19 Nathan Bohlig PSYCHO BUNNY 25:55
20 Jesse Eschenroeder 25:58
21 Florin Nutu MR. CRAMPYS MULTISPORT CREW 26:21
22 James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 26:26
23 Craig Mcandrews 26:36
24 Chase Barton PODIUM CAFE 26:31
25 Jon Lumb 27:05
26 Robert Stock 27:03
27 Bruce Pence PSYCHO BUNNY CYCLING 27:13
28 Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 27:18
29 Lucas Barash-david RECYCLED CYCLES 26:07
30 Eric Norris ATTACHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO 27:29
31 Anthony Carroll SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 27:56
32 Neal Engel 28:10
33 Glen Simecek 28:15
34 David Ignacio 28:19
35 Michael Naddef 28:31
36 Christopher Morrow 28:38
37 Ryan Kelly VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 28:33
38 Tom Stoltz 28:39
39 Nathan Coons PNW CYCLOCROSS 28:44
40 Russell Edwards 28:47
41 Kyle Shepard TEAK CREATIVE 28:48
42 Bliss Bob 28:53
43 Paul Pogue 31:47
44 Chris Way CYCLE U 31:44
45 Stevs Rau NONE 31:47
46 Alex Scillitani CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 31:35
47 Pete Bourgeault WHOLE FOODS 31:41
48 Jared Farley 23:36
49 Tyler Armstrong JRAM 27:01
50 Jason Eglin 14:24
DNF Nick White 20:36
DNF Grant Harrington ENDURANCE SPORTS NW
DNF Jason Gearhart WHEEZING EAGLES (CLUB)
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vicky Mccaffree N/A 27:16
2 Stephanie Sipes TACOMA BIKE 28:00
3 Gretchen Konrady N/A 28:25
4 Cary P lassen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 28:36
5 Amy Pierce BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING TEAM 28:43
6 Kristy Andrews FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 28:52
7 Heather Marshall DOUGVASKAS.COM 28:59
8 Francie Zant 17WKW 29:22
9 Emma Franz 29:30
10 Carisa Kimble 29:50
11 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 30:15
12 Janine Robinson 30:31
13 Crystal Fyfe 20:15
14 Carrie Pruitt KELLER-ROHRBACK 20:36
15 Kerstin Martell 20:22
16 Elizabeth Kady BLUE ROOSTERS 20:42
17 Kathryn Beattie FISCHER PLUMBING 20:59
18 Zoe Harrold 21:18
19 Tammy Preuss 22:08
20 Annabelle Allen 22:28
21 Anne-gigi Chan 23:02
22 Hannahniah Reed 23:37
23 Monica Gallagher 23:46
24 Kelsey Cohan 24:05
25 Marizel Miller 24:15
26 Kelly Schmidt 25:20
27 Valerie Leitholf 25:44
28 Lane Hobbs 26:27
DNF Caryn Sengupta 10:11
DNF Melissa Eamer
DNF Cathy Baker 20/20 FUEL
DNF Annie Bilotta
DNF Michelle Jack
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garett Heitman BICYCLE CENTRES EVERETT WA - CLIF B 1:01:53
2 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 1:01:56
3 Rich Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 1:02:15
4 Todd Davis AUDI 1:02:36
5 Brian Bressler THE ALGEA VELO 1:03:14
6 Travis Keen AUDI CYCLING 1:03:43
7 Warren Mcandrew FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:04:29
8 Bryan Urakawa FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 56:17
9 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 57:53
10 Anthony Dickson AUDI 58:16
11 Travis Nease AUDI 1:00:11
12 Trevor Kosa 59:04
13 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING
14 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING 1:00:35
15 Gentry Mcgrath PROJECT 13 1:00:36
16 James Weigand SECOND ASCENT/RAGNOROK 1:02:05
17 John Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 1:02:47
DNF Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 40:10
DNF Rory Shackles HAGENS BERMAN / LAKE WASHINGTON VEL 34:34
DNF Chad Berg CYCLE U VARSITY CX 25:05
DNF Pettinger Damon HAGENS BERMAN 26:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Hill CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/GARAGE RACING 54:58
2 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS 55:17
3 Matthew Lynch MAFIA 55:50
4 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 56:43
5 Todd Gallaher GUINNESS CYCLING 57:38
6 Greg Kauper AUDI 58:01
7 Ron Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 58:19
8 Todd Anderson NONE 58:20
9 Martin Turek AUDI 58:44
10 Rodney Brandon FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 58:48
11 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACK 58:50
12 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 58:54
13 Bob Ludeman AUDI 59:21
14 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 59:45
15 Mike Gile FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
16 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 59:58
17 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 1:00:32
18 Kenton Berg CYCLOCROSS MAGAZINE 1:00:43
19 Steve Jensen VOLER/ BICYCLE CENTERS 1:00:53
20 Jim Peot FISCHER PLUMBING 1:01:02
21 Vern Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 1:01:16
22 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING 1:01:29
23 John Alving CYCLE U APEX
24 Justin Bannerman ALLEGRO CYCLERY 1:01:54
25 Christopher Mendoza OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:02:35
26 John Meehan BISSELL 1:02:53
27 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 1:03:32
DNF Doug Carlton 53:15
DNF Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 23:48
DNF David Karman Hagens Berman 16:51
DNF Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R.
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher RALEIGH - HIFI 57:15
2 Russell Stevenson VOLER CX 57:36
3 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 59:24
4 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/HIFI CX 1:00:46
5 Randy Bott HSP CC
6 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:01:37
7 Benjamin Popper BICYCLE BLUE BOOK / ROCK LOBSTER CY 1:01:46
8 Ian Crane HAGENS BERMAN PB DBCPHOTO 1:01:49
9 Jason Cemanski MOTOFISH RACING 1:02:07
10 Kyle Mcgilvray REDLINE BICYCLE 1:02:05
11 Steven Williams 1:02:07
12 Jason Williams PCP 1:02:44
13 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 1:02:48
14 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 1:02:57
15 Mike Foster SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING CLUB 1:03:10
16 Chris Ellis VOTER / BICYCLE CENTRE 1:04:49
17 Joshua Stinger BIKE RAISING 1:05:13
18 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:05:39
19 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 1:05:41
20 Richard Arnopol RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 57:18
21 Cunningham Karl GEORGETOWN BREWING 57:19
22 Ayden Young RAD RACING NW 57:23
23 Shaun Radley THE CYCLING HOUSE 58:13
24 Leif Olson EST(E) RACING 58:16
25 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 58:17
26 Ryan Mcglone BONEYARD CYCLING 58:40
27 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 1:00:48
28 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:00:51
29 Evan Renwick CYCLE U VARSITY 1:01:31
30 Joseph Williams TEAM WILLIAMS 1:05:22
DNF Noah Trescott SOFT LIKE KITTEN / QUIVER BIKES 40:39
DNF Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION 23:44
DNF Aaron Mickels JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 15:34
DNF Carson Miller JAMIS CX 7:15
DNF Kevin Andrews FSA
DNF Craig Etheridge RALEIGH/CLEMENT/HODALA!
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andi Zolton JL VELO AMBASSADORS 33:40
2 Natalie Koncz ZUSTER CYCLING 33:45
3 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 34:20
4 Julie Robertson zivin RECYCLED CYCLES 34:31
5 Corrie Middleton VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRE 34:51
6 Anne-marije Rook TEAM GROUP HEALTH / SOUND VELO CYCL 34:54
7 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 35:18
8 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 35:34
9 Kele Murdin KELLER ROBACH 35:54
10 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 35:55
11 Andrea Casebolt RAD RACING NW 36:44
12 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 36:50
13 Theresa Harding SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 37:22
14 Kristi Berg CYCLE U VARSITY 37:36
DNF Jenni Gaertner MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Lea Stralka RAGNAROK
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:21
2 Barney Gill OLD TOWN 44:37
3 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 44:44
4 Lane Seeley AUDI/KRYKISPORTS 44:46
5 Bill Knudsen RCR 44:50
6 Nicholas Adsero RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 44:55
7 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING 45:06
8 Nat Pellman BEAT THE HODALA RIDER 45:04
9 Andrew Francis SOFT LIKE KITTEN 45:11
10 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 45:21
11 Rick Birdsey CYCLE U/APEX RACING 45:41
12 Steve Westover OLD 45:42
13 Brian Dagnon FANATIK BIKE CO. 45:52
14 Jc Ramirez EST[E] 46:17
15 Ryan Kelly VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 46:17
16 Christian Folk HODALA
17 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 46:39
18 Mark Freda SUCK IT 46:44
19 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 46:45
20 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING / RAVENNA CAPITAL 46:47
21 Scott Proost CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:49
22 Matt Soja PCP RACING 46:48
23 Adam Van dyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDAL DYNAMICS 46:51
24 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 46:55
25 Scott Barr JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 47:09
26 Adam Stern CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 47:18
27 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA 47:19
28 Jeff Koncz NONE 47:36
29 Matthew Oseto AUDI 48:01
30 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING 48:02
31 Dean Jasper FARESTART 48:02
32 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 48:07
33 Thad Boss BIKESPORT RACING 48:04
34 Nick Leggett FIRST STRIKE RACING/SLALOM CONSULTI 48:08
35 Brian Fornes BEAT THE HODALA RIDER - ALTERNATE 48:26
36 Tim Smith OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 48:27
37 Joseph Coats 20/20 FUEL 48:28
38 Dan Doran HSP 48:46
39 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE 48:46
40 Andrew Lamb GEORGETOWN 49:00
41 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 49:13
42 Eric Kamila 49:21
43 Jeff Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 49:30
44 Peter Eby 49:25
45 "jason Bavuso" BIKESPORT RACING 50:00
46 Darren Dencklau BIKESPORT RACING 50:03
47 Tse Raymond PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIOND 50:10
48 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 50:53
49 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 50:53
50 Paul Thompsom 51:37
51 Jonathan Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 51:41
52 Joseph Ecker SLALOM CONSULTING 52:28
53 Matt Schwartz HUP UNITED 52:51
54 Marco Desimone AUDI 53:28
55 David Hamm 53:30
56 Eric Malsbary TRAILHEAD RACING
57 Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 54:40
58 Geoffrey Grosenbach VELOMINATI 44:23
59 Brett Clothier-sharman CUCINA FRESCA 44:26
60 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE 44:27
61 Derek Blagg HUP UNITED 45:27
DNF Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 21:53
DNF Michael Mabale SOFT LIKE KITTEN 17:21
DNF Zach Daab HUP UNITED 7:16
DNF Mark Rogers HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 8:11
DNF Jason Mcclurg MAFIA RACING NW
DNF Wesley Hodgson SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF David Lasartemeeks
DNF Conal Groom SEATTLE ROWING CENTER
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Whaley FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 46:15
2 Jeff Elston VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES
3 Mark Mirante GARAGE RACING 46:50
4 Dave Pearson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 46:50
5 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 47:03
6 Matthew Stanigar TEAM CUCINA FRESCA 47:31
7 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING 47:36
8 Mark Portin CUCINA FRESCA 47:38
9 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING 47:46
10 Dominic D'angelo VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 47:54
11 Jason Cameron RECYCLED CYCLES 48:04
12 Bernard Georges 333FAB FACTORY TEAM 48:06
13 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 48:22
14 David Hull FREEMOTION 48:26
15 Todd Strahm ARLBERG SPORTS 48:29
16 Michael Black PCP RACING 48:42
17 Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA 48:45
18 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 48:53
19 Anthony Whiley FISCHER PLUMBING 49:29
20 Stephen Benson MAFIA RACING 49:35
21 Alex Votry BLUE ROOSTER 49:56
22 Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 50:25
23 Chris Mahan CUCINA FRESCA 50:39
24 Jack Stringham SOFA KINGS 50:43
25 Jim O'Brien RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT/STEP DOW 50:44
26 Jim Knapik VANTRIX 51:02
27 Brett Gaspers CYCLE U/APEX RACING TEAM 51:09
28 David Farrell 20/20 FUEL 51:13
29 Josh Smith PLANET BIKE 51:34
30 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 42:51
31 Trevor Hall CUCINA FRESCA 43:12
32 Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 43:18
33 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 43:22
34 Ben Spencer BIKESPORT 43:26
35 Phil Meyer PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 43:33
36 Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL 43:41
37 John Mchale 20/20 FUEL 43:51
38 D Parsons MR CRAMPY'S 43:53
39 Jeff Nettles RECYCLED CYCLES 44:09
40 Peter Stocker BIKESPORT 44:15
41 Mark Runyan BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 45:10
42 Dave Reed HSP 45:14
43 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE 45:19
44 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 45:53
45 Robert Trombley PNW CYCLOCROSS 46:39
46 Chris Johns BLUE ROOSTER 46:43
47 Bob Sherrick OLD TOWN BICYCLE 52:58
DNF Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA 40:40
DNF Paul Dinger CUCINA FRESCA 24:26
DNF Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 24:42
DNF Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
DNF Andrew Novikoff RAGNAROK
DNF Todd Baumeister CYCLE U/APEX RACING
DNF John Bissell BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM
DNF Bob Ling TETE DE LA COURSE
DNF Peter Barrett BIKESPORT
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 49:00
2 Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL 49:00
3 Brad Gillis HSP 51:40
4 Mark Chaisson STEP DOWN 51:41
5 Jacob Sheppard RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 52:33
6 Steven Case 52:32
7 Jordan Jackson STOP CMV/RECYCLE SHOP 52:52
8 Clark Rider ALKI-RUBICON RACING 52:52
9 Tony Blazejack SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 53:01
10 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 53:16
11 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 53:13
12 Dan Hoeppner BICYCLE CENTRES OF EVERETT 53:29
13 Liam Bradshaw RECYCLED CYCLES 53:29
14 Brennan Gilbert JACKS CYCLES 53:36
15 Parker Newman RAD RACING NW 53:49
16 Aaron Griffith SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 53:56
17 Cody Young HOUSE WINE 53:58
18 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 53:59
19 Andrew Erickson HOUSE WINE RACING 54:13
20 Gary Ballas EPOCH MEDICAL 54:29
21 Dieter Laskowski 54:39
22 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 54:44
23 Jim Maddock UW CYCLING 54:50
24 Sam Dodd SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 55:18
25 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 55:28
26 Charly George VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 55:37
27 Colin Ferguson PAINCAVE CYCLING 55:34
28 David Yamamoto SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 55:45
29 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 55:58
30 Marcus Williams CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 56:08
31 Kevin Mehrens AUDI 56:16
32 Tim Hubner BFF CYCLING 56:33
33 Josh Tanner HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 57:34
34 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 57:35
35 Clinton Seal VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 57:50
36 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 57:54
37 Edward Roberts HUP UNITED 58:14
38 Tim Smith OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 58:32
39 Michael Callahan 58:41
40 Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 58:54
41 Jeremy Bowler BIKESPORT 59:15
42 Mark Longman 50:03
43 Sean Mcgraw HAGENS BERMAN 50:24
DNF Brian Fung NATIVE CYCLING PROJECT 30:58
DNF Nick Everington VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 18:48
DNF Paul Sage HOUSE WINE
DNF Mark Rogers HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Neubeck TRAILHEAD RACING 35:37
2 Erica Lengacher RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 35:40
3 Emily Huebner GREGG'S TREK 36:30
4 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 37:01
5 Catherine Varland SPOKESWOMEN 37:05
6 Monica Lloyd GUERILLA RUNNING 37:47
7 Leah Kiviat JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 37:54
8 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 38:12
9 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA / STARBUCKS 38:18
10 Joanne Anderson HODALA 38:30
11 Tina Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 38:46
12 Lucy Cutting SPOKESWOMEN RACING 38:58
13 Katie Ellis JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 39:22
14 Alyson Indrunas JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER 40:43
15 Alexie Montaland PETERSON RACING P/B SPOKESWOMEN 40:48
16 Lindsay Meyer SEATTLE ROWING CENTER 41:18
17 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 32:58
18 Kelsey Milligan GEORGETOWN BREWING 34:41
DNF Vanessa Johnson SCCA / STARBUCKS 28:25
DNF Molly Foster HODALA
DNF Adrienne Moore TEAM GROUP HEALTH
DNF Laura Newman ALKI/RUBICON
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shay Goodlund WHOLE FOODS MARKET CYCLING 36:09
2 Jeff Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 36:11
3 Tiff Koehn FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 36:35
4 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY 36:59
5 Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 37:12
6 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 37:12
7 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC 37:22
8 Patrick Smith ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 37:25
9 Steven Moe KITSAP RACING 37:21
10 Cameron Janes HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 37:34
11 Aaron Lavin RIDERS FROM THE ROCK 37:33
12 Kevin Sayler 37:41
13 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 37:38
14 Robert Jordan MAFIA PBR RACING 37:41
15 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 37:38
16 Loren Pokorny HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:45
17 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 37:53
18 Gavin Joughin SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 37:52
19 Dennis Woods SQUADRA CERVEZA 37:56
20 Douglas Vaskas OTB 37:55
21 Peter Nelson BIKESPORT RACING 38:00
22 James Mitchell 38:04
23 Stephen Bentsen 20/20 FUEL 38:05
24 Euan Robertson SOFT LIKE KITTEN 38:05
25 Breckenridge Cartwright UNATTACHED 38:11
26 Greg Dempsey jr. 38:07
27 Sven Koehler TEAM DIRTY SHORTS 38:14
28 Michael Ubezzi 38:18
29 J. Irons BLUE ROOSTER 38:12
30 Justin Pearson 38:19
31 Mark Gaaserud 38:17
32 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 38:28
33 Nick Everington VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 38:23
34 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD 38:24
35 Travis Fulton MOTOFISH RACING 38:30
36 Brad Coston HOUSE WINE RACING 38:31
37 Dean Rogers 38:31
38 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 38:37
39 Patrick Raney GARAGE 38:33
40 Brian Decker SQADRA CERVASSA 38:37
41 Mathew Johnson 38:35
42 Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION-TEAM Y-TRAIN 38:56
43 Richard Potter ROBOTS <3 38:59
44 Dave Kimble SUPER FAST MONKEY HAT 39:15
45 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 39:26
46 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 39:35
47 Michael Pruitt MOTOFISH 39:33
48 Owen Paulus CUCINA FRESCA 39:37
49 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 39:39
50 Simon Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 39:46
51 Peter Super PAUOLE SPORT 39:42
52 Paul Bishop RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 39:46
53 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 40:00
54 Michael Ipsen 40:08
55 Jonathan Barr GARAGE 40:14
56 Mike Hahn TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 40:18
57 Brian Marr GARAGE RACING 40:42
58 John Mckay SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 40:36
59 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 40:47
60 James Rial 40:49
61 Roger Hutchison PINTS & COWBELLS RACING 41:13
62 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 41:14
63 Anthony Bell 41:15
64 Jeffrey Erbstein PLATYPUS 41:22
65 Anthony Barlow EPIC RACING 41:28
66 Grant Harrington ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 41:36
67 Matt Jennings 41:50
68 Dan Labuda GARAGE 41:54
69 Wright Dickinson 42:05
70 Jeff Reibman 42:06
71 Scott Harder N/A 42:14
72 Randy Larson 42:08
73 Joshua Warborg 42:14
74 Mike Ermak EVERGREEN MTB 42:38
75 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 42:52
76 Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER / SPORTS MEDICINE CLIN 43:01
77 Jeremy Harrison OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:02
78 John Pyle 43:17
79 Tory Grant OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:45
80 Brian Dewey AVANTI RACING CLUB 43:53
81 Chris Liebsch 44:09
82 Mark Augustyniewicz 44:42
83 John Pryor 45:00
84 Tucker Schonberg GLUTEUS MAXIMUS 36:21
85 Jesse Sycuro VETBIKES.ORG 36:52
86 Scott Braswell MOTOFISH 36:54
87 Franco Audia FISCHER PLUMBING 37:09
88 Neal Poland PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 37:53
DNF Mike Hanney ATTACHMATE SVVC 23:13
DNF James Westphal ATTACHEMATE 27:20
DNF Michael Rabas WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 15:13
DNF Kyle Foss IC3NW/UGM CYCLING TEAM
DNF Dan Ronco
DNF James Bogert
DNF Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
DNF Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Scott Cary SLALOM/ELEMENT
DNF Shawn Bryant BLUE ROOSTER
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rodde 36:23
2 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 36:34
3 Darrin Grund ESCAPE VELOCITY 36:48
4 Conrad Steffens DOUBLECHECK 36:56
5 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 37:10
6 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MEDICINE 37:34
7 Robin Sarner 37:56
8 Robert Rice BIKESPORT 38:05
9 Kevin Flick RECYCLED CYCLES 38:04
10 Michael Mcguffin SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA 38:11
11 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. 38:28
12 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 38:40
13 Mike Doherty 38:41
14 Jeff Johnstone CUCINA FRESCA 38:39
15 Donny Buchanan OLD TOWN BICYCLE 38:52
16 Joseph Christian AVANTI RACING/BLUE ROOSTER 38:49
17 Andrew Bury JL VELO 38:56
18 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 39:06
19 Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 39:17
20 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 39:32
21 Jerry Logan 39:43
22 Patrick Rowland OLD TOWN BICYCLE 39:54
23 Arnie Liati 39:58
24 Peter Barrett BIKESPORT 40:11
25 Shawn Tomlinson 4 CORNERS RACING 40:44
26 Dan Von seggern 40:52
27 David Gudgel 20/20 FUEL
28 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 41:05
29 Jean Cannella SNOVALLEY VELOCLUB 41:15
30 John Sullivan 41:13
31 Al Beauchamp RAISE THE BAR 41:13
32 Mike Burris 41:26
33 Jim Peterson HSPCC 41:34
34 Harrison Magun 41:41
35 Jeff Scott ATTATCHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO CLUB 41:41
36 Joe Huber CIELO VELO 41:42
37 Bill Thordarson LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 41:48
38 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 41:49
39 Martin Bayne FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:57
40 David Mcintosh CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 42:08
41 Darol Tuttle SCCA / STARBUCKS 42:07
42 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 42:10
43 Bill Evidon BIKESPORT RACING 42:09
44 Michael Mullen BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 42:20
45 Shane Kromrey VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 42:25
46 Michael Levenson MR CRAMPY'S 42:29
47 Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN SC 42:48
48 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 42:57
49 Dan Davidson 43:04
50 Brian Boram 43:11
51 Lee Burdick BD ROOFING 43:39
52 Jeff Malick 43:42
53 Tim Knudson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:48
54 Russ Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER 34:55
55 Jeffrey Coopersmith CUCINA FRESCA 35:04
56 Mark Daniel FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 35:09
57 Mark Levine RAISE THE BAR 35:15
58 Georges Yates R4C 35:32
59 Greg Gizinski 35:59
60 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE 36:05
61 Michael Louden 36:13
62 Mark Thomas SINGLETRACK CYCLES 36:54
63 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 39:26
64 Paul Camera SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 40:24
65 Bryan Willman 42:25
DNF John Harris BIKESPORT RACING 15:12
DNF John Bennitt SWIFT INDUSTRIES
DNF Peter Graham
DNF Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
DNF Chris Gossard FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
DNF David Mcbride HEDONSPEED
DNF Paul Yetter
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Whiley RAD RACING NW
2 Scott Reed FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 47:14
3 Sven-erik Nielsen SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 47:25
4 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 47:44
5 Michael Mclane MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT 47:49
6 Josh Mcbee HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 48:11
7 Justin Calvo SCCA / STARBUCKS 48:13
8 Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING 48:24
9 Ryan Reisbick CHINOOK CYCLING OF YAKIMA 48:29
10 Matthew Firebaugh THE CYCLING HOUSE 48:29
11 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 48:46
12 Andrew Alexander FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 49:04
13 Matthew Wilkinson RAD RACING NW 49:21
14 Matt Seguin 49:11
15 Carsten Belanich 49:22
16 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 49:24
17 Wes Wahlin SCCA / STARBUCKS 49:39
18 Joe Gray EXPERTO CREDE 49:41
19 Blake Davidson BIKE HUGGER 49:40
20 Brian Falkowski RTB 49:38
21 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 49:49
22 Nick Boroughs 49:57
23 Carsten Croff REVENNA CAPITAL 50:05
24 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 50:07
25 David Polansky SEATTLE UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB 50:05
26 Richie Frahm GS GAP/RIVER CITY RED 50:06
27 Christian Dobrick 50:19
28 Ethan Lyons HUSKY CYCLING 50:31
29 Eric Langlais PLATYPUS 50:36
30 Ryan Clark 50:50
31 Alex Rice BIKESPORT 42:13
32 Jonas Bakkane 42:10
33 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 42:21
34 Joseph Giannetto 42:14
35 Nate Hoe TEAM CITY SACRAMENTO 42:19
36 Mitchell Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 42:28
37 Max Wigley SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:21
38 Todd Schneider RECYCLED CYCLES / BOAT STREET 42:26
39 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 42:33
40 Robert Schwartz 42:32
41 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 42:30
42 Robert Axel anderson 42:48
43 Robin Fay HOUSE WINE RACING 42:51
44 Jeffrey Early 42:52
45 Torrey Kuhlmann 42:53
46 Mike Jors GREGG'S TREK 42:59
47 David Brunelle PCP RACING 42:58
48 Travis Dutton OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:02
49 Charlie Matlack INDEPENDENT 43:10
50 Leigh Thurgood HAGENS BERMAN 43:13
51 Toby Mollett RAISE THE BAR 43:13
52 Joshua Crutcher GAS INTRINSIK CYCLING 43:21
53 Niall Smart NONE 43:18
54 Bonghan Kim UW 43:35
55 Theodore Choi 43:35
56 Kyle Griggs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:37
57 Robert Sparks GEORGETOWN BREWING 43:41
58 Steven Kady BLUE ROOSTERS 43:38
59 Eric Delacorte OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:56
60 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 44:05
61 Mitchell Morris WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 43:57
62 Alan Corrao FISHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 44:05
63 Asa Bergdahl 44:07
64 Ben Larson APEX RACING 44:06
65 Blair Vanderlugt QUALEY GRANITE/ROSE BIKE 44:19
66 Thomas Baron 44:26
67 Pb Thiffault 44:27
68 Andy Brown 44:38
69 Colin Groark HOUSE WINE RACING 44:44
70 Braden Lenny BIKE RAISING 44:47
71 Jesse Nofziger SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 44:50
72 Robert Grunau 44:53
73 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 45:06
74 Brian Tucker SCCA / STARBUCKS 45:10
75 Justin Johnson 45:10
76 Greg Hodges HEKTIC 45:17
77 Eric Holm 45:17
78 Nate Deam 45:23
79 Maxwell Glaze 45:45
80 Silas Strickland 45:45
81 Eliott Schloetel HOUSE WINE RACING 46:25
82 Austin Longino BIKESALE 46:25
83 Andrew Zeigler PCP RACING 46:48
84 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 46:52
85 Aldert Navarro BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 46:55
86 Henry Geary 46:59
87 Sterling Boom TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 47:22
88 Brian Ecker ROYAL FAMILY OF INTERNATIONAL ACCLA 47:23
89 Vince Partridge RTB/NWTRI&BIKE 47:25
90 Ian Colville STEP DOWN RACING/RAVENNA CAPITAL MA 47:23
91 Chris Clevenger CLASSIC CYCLE 47:34
92 Hamish Hill HAGENS BERMAN 47:44
93 Dan Labuda GARAGE 48:20
94 Timothy Backoff BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 48:35
95 Jordan Lucke 48:30
96 Luke Grant SLALOM CONSULTING RACING TEAM 49:17
97 Tyler Dahl VELOCE VELO 49:33
98 Alberto Santiago AVANTI- BLUE ROOSTERS 49:57
99 Justin Kong RAISE THE BAR 51:14
100 Miguel Roque TEAM BLING IT UP 51:59
101 Kyle Trefry 42:09
DNF Erik Philipson HAGENS BERMAN 25:13
DNF Jack Duncan 16:16
DNF Edward Praitis PCP RACING 17:07
DNF Richard Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP
DNF Graham Robinson
DNF Ryan Engledow OTB
DNF Max Shalitmontagne BIKE HUGGER
DNF Rob Johnson
DNF Caleb Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Andrew Bowerman HOUSE WINE
DNF Lewis Whiley RAD RACING NW
DNF Alex Walentynowicz RAD RACING NW
DNF Aaron Green BIKESPORT
DNF Andy Campbell MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Stephen Snider BIKE MASTERS
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Emard BIKESPORT 37:29
2 Patricia Decker SOFT LIKE KITTEN 38:35
3 Delia Massey QUALEY GRANITE/ROSE BIKE 38:44
4 Karla Schultz 39:16
5 Gina Estep EST[E] 39:19
6 Sandra Apling MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR 40:11
7 Rebecca Nelson BIKESPORT RACING 41:02
8 Leana Gerrard JL VELO AMBASSADORS 41:11
9 Emanuela Agosta TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:30
10 Alicia Masiulis 41:39
11 Alisha Goering 41:50
12 Dyan Padagas VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 41:50
13 Christine Soja SPOKESWOMEN/PETERSON 31:34
14 Andrea Imler GROUP HEALTH 31:36
15 Alicia King HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 32:08
16 Elle Lee 32:06
17 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 32:56
18 Victoria Goodall GEORGETOWN BREWING 32:39
19 Melinda Burdo TEAM GROUP HEALTH 32:38
20 Ciara Macdonald RAD RACING NW 32:55
21 Linnea Nasman PETERSON RACING P/B SPOKESWOMEN 33:02
22 Mallory Travis HAGENS BERMAN 33:04
23 Joellen Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 33:17
24 Marna Kagele GROUP HEALTH 33:36
25 Julia Slejko RIVET SPORTS GARAGE 33:37
26 Nicole Hawkinson BLUE ROOSTER 33:45
27 Peggy Lee 33:47
28 Liz Nettles RECYCLED CYCLE RACING 33:48
29 Stacey Giuffre GREGG'S TREK 33:58
30 Marissa Carr GREGG'S TREK 35:05
31 Bryn Black 333 FAB 35:14
32 Crystal Jensen BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1 35:25
33 Piper Strand 38:22
34 Dee Templeton HAGEN BERMAN 38:35
35 Chelsey Cooley NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 42:37
DNF Amanda Anttila-oza TEAM GROUP HEALTH
DNF Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Heather Cope AVANTI RACING TEAM
DNF Melissa Eamer
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Green 22:33
2 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC 23:37
3 Matt Schwartz HUP UNITED 24:26
4 Mark Rieder CYCLOPS 24:50
5 Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 26:17
6 Casey Cramer 26:45
7 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 27:05
8 Mark Lovre 27:34
9 Steve Novosel 27:37
10 Michael Hutchinson TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 27:49
11 Erik Solberg FOCUS 29:55
12 Erik Viafore CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 30:06
13 Fred Sundin 30:32
14 Mark Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP/ IRON HORSE 30:38
15 Gaetano Spataro 21:38
DNF Mikey Mcdonald SCORPIUS CYCLES
DNF Chad Sullivan CYCLE U/APEX RACING
DNF Justin Voss KEPT MAN INDUSTRIES
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Everett 22:09
2 Luke Strahm ARLBERG SPORTS 24:19
DNF Trey Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrett Aregger SLALOM CONSULTING 25:08
2 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 25:59
3 Derrick Howlett ASC / REDLINE 26:06
4 Mitchell Thornton SLALOM CONSULTING 26:11
5 Skyler Schroeder RAD RACING NW 26:43
6 Titus Bender REVEL RAD RACING 29:04
7 Antonio Brugnioli 37:06
8 Jack Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 25:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Layton Meyers MRM RACING 25:42
2 Gideon Bender REVEL RAD RACING 26:43
3 Matt Adolf SLALOM CONSULTING RACING
4 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U 28:44
5 Alastair Magun CYCLE U 29:09
6 Zach Marien 29:51
7 Sam Zivin CYCLE U 31:24
8 John Christian AVANTI/BLUE ROOSTER 32:00
9 Skylar Mercer 32:53
10 Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING 34:19
11 Holden Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY 38:15
12 Alex Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 26:08
13 Sam Kallick 31:23
DNF George Cretu FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE UNIVERSITY 29:12
2 Jack Spranger RAD RACING NW 29:50
3 Kyle Dickinson REVEL / RAD RACING NW 29:51
4 Jakob Buchanan CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 31:54
5 Alexander Bennett CYCLE U 36:16
6 Karl Praitis 23:34
7 Trey Trefry 23:41
8 Ezekial Bender RAD RACING NW 23:41
9 Addison Lee 25:31
10 Joe Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 26:11
11 Gavin Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 26:26
12 Huggins Theo PCP RACING 26:24
13 Michael Levenson MR CRSMPYS 27:07
14 Johan Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 26:57
15 Jack Harris BIKESPORT RACING 28:09
16 Winston Hackett RYAN AND ROBBIE LLC 29:26
17 Baden Kowal BIKESPORT RACING 29:37
18 Anthony Levenson MR CRAMPPY'S 31:10
19 Kole Johnson 31:36
20 Jaden Soja 31:31
21 Jude Bender RAD RACING 32:08
22 Keagan Johnson 33:15
23 Pascal Lovre 33:27
24 Finn Westover 33:58
25 Jonathan Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 36:47
26 Sean Maccarthy grant 37:25
DNF Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U 9:29
DNF Walker Busken TEAM SEAGAL 12:27
DNF Parker Anderson RAD RACING 17:44
DNF Max Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 18:10
DNF Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 19:43
DNF Peter Banta-green
DNF Nate Hall BLUE ROOSTER
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor James CYCLE U 33:12
2 Anna Feldman 20/20 FUEL 33:28
3 Lauren Park 2020 CYCLE 35:39
DNF Sarah Wood 20/20 FUEL
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 32:43
2 Addison Leckrone VET BIKE 34:50
3 Rose Kranwinkle BILLINGS MS 25:24
4 Anna Munoz CYCLE UNIVETSITY 28:24
5 Faith Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 29:20
DNF Klara Gaspers
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annalise Rosser RAD RACING NW 24:36
2 Annika Alving 27:03
3 Poppy Knorr BLUE ROOSTER
4 Bronwynn Garaouy CYCLE U 28:14
5 Lili Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 32:40
6 Zosia Krajcovic EDURANCE SPORTS NW 35:59
DNF Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Wright WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 36:29
2 Kevin Johnson CENTER CYCLE RENTON 36:47
3 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 36:56
4 Joel Burklund FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 37:41
5 Rob Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING 37:57
6 James Wagner CYCLE THERAPY-4 CORNERS RACING 38:09
7 Woody Cox FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
8 Steve Krause DOUBLECHECK 38:37
9 Bob Agopsowicz CYCLE U 38:42
10 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING RACING/JET CITY VE 38:55
11 Jim Toye ESNW 39:54
12 Alex Rising FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 39:55
13 Ian Searle TEAM DOUBLECHECK 39:55
14 Eric Mamroth 40:06
15 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 40:23
16 Don Lewis FISCHER PLUMBING 40:41
17 Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 41:05
18 Tim Tarte CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
19 Greg Heitman DOUBLECHECK 41:26
20 Barry Johnson CUCINA FRESCA 41:41
21 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 FUEL 42:07
22 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER 42:41
23 Scott Moore DOUBLECHECK 35:01
24 Amos Galpin PROJEKT ISOTOPE 35:25
25 Tom O'hara BIKEMAN 35:31
26 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 35:41
27 Robert Reifsnyder ALGEA VELO 36:04
28</