Log In
Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 • Sep 22 2013
5.5
2.6
5
4.8
4.1
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
2.6
Moisture
5
Accel
4.8
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Haley
2 Kyle Russ Unattached
3 Craig Etheridge Donnelly Sports
4 David Lombardo WCJ Racing
5 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7 Michael Michetti Lakes Area Physical Therapy
8 Benjamin Senkerik ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Innokenty Zavyalov Basso pb Tonka Cycle
10 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
11 Drew Wilson CycloCarbon
12 Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
13 Daniel Enns
14 Andrew Schmidt WCJ Racing Team
15 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX Team
16 Matthew Kamphuis Trek Midwest Team
17 Seth Eckert Trek Midwest Team
18 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
19 Patrick Brock My Wife Inc
20 William Hausdoerffer KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21 Ryan Marsel Behind-Bars/LGR
22 Chad Tucker My Wife Inc
23 Ben Rollenhagen Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
24 Tyler Stein THEY
25 Ulises Salas Queen City Cycling
26 Josh Weis Colavita Racing Inc.
27 Eric Boyles Behind-Bars/LGR
28 Finn Ryan Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
29 Tim Campbell ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
30 Ben Schreiber Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
31 Alexander Dorschner WCJ Racing Team
32 Kurt Schauwecker
33 Nathan Pfeifer
34 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
35 Tony Wagner Unattached
36 Patrick Cebrzynski Heritage Race Club
37 David Ferguson Be Real Sports
38 Daniel Schaefer Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
39 Alex Applegate Unattached
40 Sam Dries Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
41 Tim Werts THC
42 Andrew Scheyer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
43 David Blomme Trek Midwest Team
44 David Blodgett Magnus
45 Cory Samz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
46 Cale Dorn Magnus
47 Robert Ringle Trek Midwest Team
48 Andre Odendaal Team Higher Gear
49 Josh Mckinney
50 Garrett Roth WCJ Racing Team
51 Shon Zeller Bicycle Heaven
52 Marc Ano KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
53 Jay Maas Trek Midwest Team
54 Chernoh Sesay
55 Eric Waldron Goosetown Racing Club
56 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
57 Simon Jones WCJ Racing Team
58 Buckley Birkholz Cyclo-crossracing.com
59 Yves Eckert
60 Zachary Redding
61 Travis Gruchow Magnus
62 Kevin Pietka Cycling Republic Racing Team
63 Grant Harrison GP Velotek
64 Ryan Kleimenhagen Unattached
65 Thomas Kabacinski xXx Racing
66 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX Team
67 Cody Gunst
68 Joshua Shough Chicago Cuttin Crew
69 Christopher Stclair Velo Trocadero
70 John Cline PSIMET Racing
71 Tony Lemke
72 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
73 Cory Brown PSIMET Racing
DNF Andrew Lowe Tread Head Cycling
DNF Ian Johnson Behind-Bars/LGR
DNF Matt Daniel Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
DNF Christopher Metzler Cap City Cycling
DNF Nicholas Roecker Trek Midwest Team
DNF David Gagnon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Wilcox-hull
2 Mark Harvey Behind-Bars/LGR
3 Daniel Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
4 Caleb Swartz Brazen Dropouts
5 Narayan Mahon
6 Jarrod Kerkhoff Michael's Cycles Team
7 Aaron Schicker
8 Phil Fluegel
9 Carl Bakker
10 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
11 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12 Harrison Winkel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13 Patrick Lalley Queen City Cycling
14 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
15 Patrick Brady
16 Nicolas Sandoval
17 Jeff Daniels
18 Brian Ridge
19 Michael Hartzell Trek Midwest Team
20 Anders Ahlberg KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21 Patrick Gilles
22 Randy Koplin Unattached
23 Kevin Crow Verdigris-Village CX
24 Dan Cleveland Bicycle Heaven
25 Bob Callaway Unattached
26 Chris Strahm Roscoe Village Bike Racing
27 Edward Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
28 Greg Spende
29 Dylan Howes
30 Joel Swenson All-City X Fulton Racing
31 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team
32 James-ira Spencer
33 Sean Seamon
34 Phil Geiger Magnus
35 Nicholas Moroder BELGIANWERKX
36 Carl Morse SixFifty
37 Nick Gordon Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
38 Paul Hagen
39 Peter Tampa Rat City Racers
40 Nick Dahl Unattached
41 Loren Gordon
42 Andrew Conley Unattached
43 Samuel Spende WCJ Racing Team
44 Michael Eastway
45 Brandon Andrews Angry Monkeys Racing
46 William Benton
47 Nicholas Campbell
48 Nate Zwieg Village-Verdigris Cycling
49 Brian Thomas
50 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team
51 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Kurt Greenslit
53 Joseph Spencer
54 Michael Kren BELGIANWERKX
55 Benjamin Stengel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
56 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
57 Spencer Graves Peoria Bicycle Club
58 Joel Hamilton
59 Scott Schultz
60 Jerry Pearce Hampshire Cycle Club
61 Rudolph Zarate xXx Racing
62 Scott Golas xXx Racing
63 Otley Freymiller
64 Robert Cawthorne PSIMET Racing
65 Brian Terry
66 Ezra Ostlie
67 Craig Billings
68 Benjamin Mccutcheon BELGIANWERKX
69 Ian Prust Magnus
70 Matthew Plummer Michael's Cycles Team
71 Jamison Stachel
72 Andrew Meyer Rat City Racers
73 Nolan Johnson Magnus
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Georgeson
2 Scott Hoyer Unattached
3 Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Team
4 Matthew Allen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
5 Carl Matson
6 Michael Hartzell Trek Midwest Team
7 Wesley Hotchkiss Magnus
8 Chad Brown
9 Christopher Mcardle Unattached
10 Peter Tampa Rat City Racers
11 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team
12 Paul Liesse Unattached
13 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
14 Scott Schultz
15 Robert Moreland MadCity Velo Club
16 Craig Billings
17 Otley Freymiller
DNF Jarrod Beglinger
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Cleveland Bicycle Heaven
2 Jon Antonneau
3 Edward Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Erik Jensen MadCity Velo Club
5 Mark Badger Brazen Dropouts
6 Allen Brunner
7 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
8 Andrew Meyer Rat City Racers
9 John Norman Team Extreme
10 Karl Skinner Janesville Velo Club
11 Mike Barrier Unattached
12 Randall Swanson Epic Riders
13 Todd Fawcett Synergy
14 Arthur Oneil PSIMET Racing
15 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
16 Scott Whittingham
17 Bill Lamay
18 Oliver Clements
19 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
20 Thomas Silbernagel Team Extreme
21 Hemanth Shenoi MadCity Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Gordon Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
2 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3 Henry Mcalvanah Magnus
4 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
5 Paul Haley Red Zone Cycling
6 Jack Spende Unattached
7 Ellis Nordhougen Crossniacs
8 Avery Hotchkiss Magnus
9 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
10 Colin St. clair
11 Justin Munzur Unattached
12 Owen Roltgen Junior Dropouts
DNF Calhan Norman Team Extreme
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Rodenkirch Unattached
2 Mark Myles
3 Cyrus Nordhougen
4 Benjamin Spicer BELGIANWERKX
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Winkel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2 Andrew Wadle
3 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
4 Jacob Thom The Pony Shop
5 Rowan Norman Team Extreme
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Craig Faulkner Crossniacs
3 Matt Tillinghast
4 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
5 Jesse Rients Trek Cyclo-cross Collective
6 William Hausdoerffer KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
8 Ryan Jacobsen Atlas Cycling
9 Bill Marshall KCCX Fuji Elite Cyclo-cross Team p/
10 Noah Marcus Greenstreet Velo Club
11 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
12 Craig Virr Crumpton Cycles
13 Lee Unwin
14 Paul Krumrich
15 William Butcher Magnus Jersey Cycling Club
16 Matthew Scott Fiets Met Slagroom
17 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team
18 Keith Bianchi Grand Performance Cyclo-cross Team
19 Bryan Hill Grand Performance Cyclo-cross Team
20 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire
21 Caleb Donaldson
22 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
23 Andy Hoenisch Twin Six
24 Christopher Morris Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
25 Adam Rambow Crossniacs
26 Steven Pippin G.S. Circo Azzurro
27 William Burkholder Team Mack Racing
28 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
29 Matthew Block Bikeman.com
30 Bart Hollaren Grand Performance Cyclo-cross Team
31 Travis Goodlund Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
32 Ted German MadCity Velo Club
33 Nathan Jacques Magnus
34 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
35 James Heuck
36 Brian Kozicki Top Natchez Racing
37 Brady Frederick Team Velocause
38 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
39 Quentin Gniot Big Ring Flyers
40 Andrew Lowe Tread Head Cycling
41 Shon Zeller Bicycle Heaven
42 James Holmes
43 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX Team
44 Dan Mallek Village-Verdigris Cycling
45 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
46 John Young Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
47 Nathan Phelps Big Ring Flyers
48 Grant Coisman MadCity Velo Club
49 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
50 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
51 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Don Carr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Adam Staufenberg Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
DNF William Pankonin xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Daubert
2 Thomas Price Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
3 James Cochran Atlas Cycling
4 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Jw Miller Unattached
6 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
7 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX Team
8 Keith Lucas Be Real Sports
9 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10 Michael Hills Wheelfast Cycling Team
11 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
12 Michael Phillips
13 John Jones My Wife Inc
14 Michael Curtes Twin Six
15 Paul Roltgen Brazen Dropouts
16 Scott Robertson G.S. Circo Azzurro
17 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX Team
18 Steven Sarver
19 Tom Winkel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
20 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
21 Dave Eckel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
22 Todd Nix Breck's Bicycle Shop
23 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX Team
24 Bryan Harwood Boulder Cycle Sport
25 Tim Hacker Planet Bike
26 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
27 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
28 Steve Gaffield Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
29 Don Maschka North Iowa Spin
30 John Lirette Unattached
31 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
32 Todd Fletcher Unattached
33 Timm Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
34 Jed Schleisner Diablo Cycling
35 Brian Petted Team Extreme
36 Mark Beatty Twisted Spokes Racing Team
37 Barry Schmitt Grand Performance Cyclo-cross Team
38 Michael Mckinney Big Ring Flyers
39 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
40 James Brady The Pony Shop
41 Paul Warloski My Wife Inc
42 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
DNF Christopher Berge Magnus
DNF Christopher Smith Hup United
DNF Tim Skinner Flying Bobcats
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Thompson Mt. Borah Epic Team
2 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
3 David Mccollum Unattached
4 Darryl Mataya MadCity Velo Club
5 Allan Thom The Pony Shop
6 Robert Ogren Kenwood Racing
7 David Delperdang North Iowa Spin
8 Michael Cisek
9 Don Carr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
10 John Reimbold Heckawee
11 Jerry Pearce Hampshire Cycle Club
12 Harry Fortney DMOS Racing Team
DNF Landon Beachy Twisted Spokes Racing Team
DNF William Kuster
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Donnelly Sports
2 Andrew Peterson Iowa City Cycling Club
3 Isaac Young
4 Michael Curtes Twin Six
5 Chris Hill Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
6 Daniel Wheeler Gopher Wheelmen
7 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
8 Timothy Willcox Magnus
9 Rafal Doloto Midwest Cycling Community NE
10 Mark Vareschi Verge Sport/Test Pilot
11 Andy Swartz Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
12 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
13 Christopher Cischke Twin Six
14 Luke Batchelor-clark Magnus
15 Kyle Williams Iowa City Cycling Club
16 Sean Kennedy Johnny Sprockets
17 Nicholas Moroder BELGIANWERKX
18 Muse Davis
19 Michael Jones
DNF Christopher Jensen ROBOTS <
DNF Jesse Perreault Magnus
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Summerhill K-Edge/Felt Bicycles 1:01:15
2 Tim Johnson Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 1:01:15
3 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:01:15
4 Ben Berden dope Raleigh-Clement 1:01:18
5 Ryan Trebon Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 1:01:24
6 Jeremy Powers Rapha-Focus 1:01:33
7 Jamey Driscoll Raleigh-Clement 1:01:39
8 Shawn Milne Keough Cyclocross p/b Felt Bicy 1:02:12
9 Allen Krughoff Donnelly Sports 1:02:43
10 Jeremy Durrin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 1:02:55
11 Tristan Schouten Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 1:02:59
12 Isaac Neff Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:03:15
13 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:03:28
14 Matt Shriver Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:04:06
15 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:04:32
16 Corey Stelljes RACC pb GG 1:04:39
17 Eric Thompson Mt Borah Epic Team/Appleman Bic 1:04:42
18 Jeff Kluck Queen City Cycling 1:05:02
19 Tom Burke Wolverine Sports Club 1:05:20
20 Kevin Mcconnell Mercy-Specialized 1:05:54
21 Chad Hartley RACC pb GG 1:05:59
22 Kevin Bradford-parish Cyclocrossracing.com 1:05:59
23 Dan Teaters Racers Against Childhood Cancer 1:06:45
24 Alexander Martin KS Energy Services / Team Wisco 1:07:07
25 Matthew Allen Behind-Bars/LGR @1Lap
26 Travis Braun Magnus @2Lap
27 Micah Moran Trek Midwest Team @2Lap
28 Dallas Fowler KUHL @2Lap
29 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisco @3Lap
30 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee @3Lap
31 Lionel Rocheleau Racers Against Childhood Cancer @3Lap
32 Mark Norton KS Energy Services / Team Wisco @4Lap
33 Ross White Team Wisconsin @4Lap
34 Bill Street KUHL @5Lap
DNF Colin Osborn Honey Stinger/Bontrager Off Roa
DNF David Reyes Heritage Race Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Schappert
2 Heidi Beck Twin Six
3 Kristin Korevec MadCity Velo Club
4 April Beard Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team
6 Robin Williams Mercy-Specialized
7 Julie Phelps Big Ring Flyers
8 Alijah Beatty Iowa City Cycling Club
9 Kimberly Thomas Velo City Cycles
10 Sydney Guagliardo Village-Verdigris Cycling
11 Meredith Peterson
12 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling
13 Rachael Jensen RACC pb GG
14 Lisa Deshano Team Q7
15 Sarah Szefi
16 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
17 Lindsay Knight Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
18 Meredith Rambow Birchwood/GIS
19 Nicole Falk Half Acre Cycling
20 Katie Mann
21 Laura Melendez
22 Emily Hoesly Greenstreet Velo Club
23 Laura Andrews Angry Monkeys Racing
24 Genevieve Krahn
25 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX Team
26 Lynne Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX Team
DNF Eleanor Blick Johnny Sprockets
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Phelps Big Ring Flyers
2 Shannon Russell 2 Rivers Racing
3 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
4 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
5 Jessica Whiton
6 Meredith Peterson
7 Claire Pettersen My Wife Inc
8 Sandy Noble
9 Diane Schlipper Brazen Dropouts
10 Ivy Andersen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacy Kalemkiarian The Fix Studio
2 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling
3 Andrea Devine Half Acre Cycling
4 Rosette Reynolds Roscoe Village Bike Racing
5 Jeanne Hornak Unattached
6 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team
7 Jessica Bouziane
8 Ashlee Weimar
9 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX Team
10 Evan Moss
11 Kris Tiles
12 Stephanie Skladzien
13 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
14 Ingrid Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
15 Tara Mccloskey
16 Alicia Bird
DNF Ivy Andersen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX Team
2 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
3 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX Team
4 Leah Fletcher Unattached
5 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX Team
6 Pamela Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
7 Cecilia Andersen
8 Jessica Groenhof
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Markey
2 Elizabeth So Team TATI
3 Niki Soderberg Cyclo-crossracing.com
4 Heather Stelljes Unattached
5 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
6 Kate Konkle
7 Eleanor Blick Johnny Sprockets
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elle Anderson Cal Giant Cycling/ Cal Giant Be 37:34
2 Meredith Miller California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 37:39
3 Caroline Mani Raleigh-Clement 37:43
4 Gabby Durrin Rapha Focus 37:50
5 Crystal Anthony Cyclocrossworld 37:53
6 Maghalie Rochette Cyclocrossworld 37:59
7 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 38:12
8 Nicole Duke Marin/SPY 38:21
9 Ellen Noble Trek Cyclocross Collective 38:37
10 Abby Strigel Trek Cyclocross Collective 38:50
11 Beth Ann orton Team S & M 39:03
12 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel Factory Team 39:54
13 Rebecca Gross Raleigh-Clement 39:59
14 Emma Swartz Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 40:17
15 Chloe Dygert Midwest Development Cycling Inc 40:25
16 Jennifer Nowlin Peace Coffee Racing 40:29
17 April Morgan All-City X Fulton Racing 40:31
18 Brittany Mcconnell Mercy-Specialized 40:32
19 Meghan Korol Asheville Cyclocross 40:44
20 Amber Markey Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 40:54
21 Corey Coogan cisek Power Fix CX 40:54
22 Linda Sone Crossniacs 40:55
23 Elizabeth So Team TATI 41:48
24 Carol Seipp Grand Performance Cyclocross Te 42:35
25 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp Cycling Team 43:30
DNF Corrie Osborne Team Extreme
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 4