Log In
CoMO Cyclocross Cup • Sep 21 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Johnson Michelob Ultra Big Shark
2 Ethan Froese 708 Racin p/b Dressel's
3 Kevin Bonney Walt's Bike Shop/Tallgrass Brewing
4 Michael Morgan Big Tree Cycling
5 Joseph Ashman Walt's Bike Shop/Tallgrass Brewing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnson Galen Walt's Bike Shop/Tallgrass Brewing
2 Brian Kukla Mizzou Cycling
3 Austin Gomes Big Shark
4 Petey Botts
5 Derek Fox
6 Ryan Irish Walt's Bike Shop/Tallgrass Brewing
7 Jeremy Crocker
8 Darren Chapman
9 Tyler Marquart Mike's Bikes/SLU
10 Michael Mcgaha 310 Cycling
11 Devin Glenn Big Tree Cycling
12 Bryan Eager
13 Joshua Hartman
14 Jonathan Mcdowell
15 John Van soog
16 Russ Jones
17 Cooper Drury Big Tree Cycling
18 Dj Heiger Berry Juice Racing
19 Art Clervi
20 Barndon Adams Uhhhh
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Strothman
2 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing
3 Ron Bridal Wheelfast
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Nishimura Gateway Cyling
2 Dan Fuhrmann Fire Turds
3 Brian Kerns
4 Arturo Sotelo 310 Cycling
5 Tyler Cordia Walt's Bike Shop/Tallgrass Brewing
6 Jon Rinehart SpokedSTL
7 Mark Earles Colavita/Parasi
8 Andy Davis Walt's Bike Shop/Tallgrass Brewing
9 Jim Mayer Korte Hammer Down Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra Big Shark
2 Randy Murdick Sim Bike Run
3 Steve Mcintyre Tryathletics
4 Bryce Mihalevich Mizzou Cycling
5 Michael Morgan Big Tree Cycling
6 Sunny Gilbert Michelob Ultra Big Shark
7 Brian Snyder Tallgrass Cycling
8 Gregory Ruark In-A-Tub Cycling
9 Matt Yaktine Colavita/Parasi
10 Benedict Nagy Walt's Bike Shop/Tallgrass Brewing
11 Jason Wulff Quantum/Mesa
12 Travis Finan Missouri S&T
13 Galen Johnson Walt's Bike Shop/Tallgrass Brewing
14 Andy Schuette
15 Keaton Haire
16 Sam Deatley Tryathletics
17 Randy Brown Walt's Bike Shop/Tallgrass Brewing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert Michelob Ultra Big Shark
2 Kelly Goodwin Boo Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Krall
2 Michelle Windmoeller Walt's Bike Shop/Tallgrass Brewing
3 Angela Barbini Korte Hammer Down Racing
4 Margie Tonnies Big Tree Cycling
5 Elena Claus StL Tri Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1